Vandal Jamboree Meet Information
Courtesy: Idaho Athletic Media Relations
          Release: 05/06/2009
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to University of Idaho         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/6/2009 07:02 PM
                Vandal Outdoor Jamboree - 5/8/2009 to 5/9/2009                 
                                  Moscow, ID                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Borders, Christy                 Eastern Washingt            
  2  Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                       
  3  Bergland, Heather                Idaho                       
  4  Whyte, Angela                    Unat-Idaho                  
  5  Gordon, Christie                 Unat-Idaho                  
  6  Williams, Jalisa                 Washington St.              
  7  Stabl, Ashley                    Eastern Washingt            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  3  Rose, Amanda                     Central Washingt            
  4  Johnston, Olivia                 Eastern Washingt            
  5  Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt            
  6  Pena, Kasey                      Spokane CC                  
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Watkins, Brandon                 Unattached                  
  2  Hays, Cody                       Unattached                  
  3  Schaffer, Mike                   Eastern Washingt            
  4  Howard, David                    Eastern Washingt            
  5  Faire, Brody                     Unat-Eastern Was            
  6  Irby, Cody                       Eastern Washingt            
  7  Mannucci, Eugenio                Idaho                       
  8  Mathews, George                  Hammer Idaho                
  9  Kintner, Jeff                    Whitworth                   
 10  VanHoomissen, Joey               Whitworth                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Whitley, Ron                     Whitworth                   
  2  Wood, Ben                        Idaho                       
  3  Ostler, Mychal                   Central Washingt            
  4  Whitney, Beau                    Idaho                       
  5  Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt            
  6  Boling, Jacob                    Idaho                       
  7  Ruud, Evan                       Idaho                       
  8  Rogan, James                     Idaho                       
  9  Wauters, Matthew                 Idaho                       
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walker, Taylor                   Eastern Washingt            
  2  Blum, Alicia                     Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Bingham, Mari                    Eastern Washingt            
  4  Neuman, Melissa                  Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Nutsch, Sarah                    Unat-Idaho                  
  6  Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt            
  7  Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jacobsen, Emily                  Eastern Washingt            
  2  Little, Courtney                 Northwest Nazare            
  3  Self, Torrie                     Central Washingt            
  4  Cox, Erica                       Whitworth                   
  5  McCarthy, Erika                  Northwest Nazare            
  6  Carroll, Aimee                   Eastern Washingt            
  7  Luckenbach, Nicole               Eastern Washingt            
  8  Midles, Gabby                    Unat-Idaho                  
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  2  Snook, Ian                       Idaho                       
  3  Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt            
  4  Grogan, Matt                     Idaho                       
  5  Marler, Jonathan                 Idaho                       
  6  VanHoomissen, Joey               Whitworth                   
  7  McCormack, John                  Whitworth                   
  8  Ruud, Evan                       Idaho                       
  9  Wemple, J Michael                Whitworth                   
 10  Hymel, Alexander                 Whitworth                   
 11  Nolen, Wes                       Washington St.              
 12  Clevenger, John                  Eastern Washingt            
 13  Hook, Kyle                       Idaho                       
 14  Mettler, Aaron                   Eastern Washingt            
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hardisty, Nicole                 Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                       
  3  Lincecum, Rosanna                Spokane CC                  
  4  Busick, Rachel                   Whitworth                   
  5  Goodman, Lindsay                 Idaho                       
  6  Belliveau, Justine               Idaho                       
  7  Walker, Taylor                   Eastern Washingt            
  8  Hayward, Danielle                Idaho                       
  9  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
 10  Barnett, Anne                    Idaho                       
 11  Super, Ali                       Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thompson, Allyssa                Whitworth                   
  2  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  3  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
  4  Missouri, Candace                Washington St.              
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Klute, Josh                      Whitworth                   
  2  Staley, Evan                     Whitworth                   
  3  Birks, Scott                     Unattached                  
  4  Anderson, Kevin                  Unattached                  
  5  Collins, Nick                    Central Washingt            
  6  Blaser, Andrew                   Idaho                       
  7  Adebayo, Sean                    Unat-Spokane CC             
  8  Knudson, Levi                    Eastern Washingt            
  9  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
 10  Grogan, Matt                     Idaho                       
 11  Crain, Christian                 Washington St.              
 12  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  2  Blaser, Andrew                   Idaho                       
  3  Grogan, Matt                     Idaho                       
  4  Snook, Ian                       Idaho                       
  5  Wolfe, Ryan                      Spokane CC                  
  6  Van Fossen, Max                  Spokane CC                  
  7  Hays, Cody                       Unattached                  
  8  Potes, Jesse                     Central Washingt            
  9  Kamstra, Mitch                   Unat-Spokane CC             
 10  Kamstra, Mitch                   Unattached                  
 11  Ruud, Evan                       Idaho                       
 12  Faire, Brody                     Unat-Eastern Was            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt            
  2  Quarless, Danjuma                Whitworth                   
  3  Faire, Brody                     Unattached                  
  4  Rogan, James                     Idaho                       
  5  Nahl, Michael                    Whitworth                   
  6  Whitney, Beau                    Idaho                       
  7  Bartlett, Joe                    Washington St.              
  8  Kintner, Jeff                    Whitworth                   
  9  Wauters, Matthew                 Idaho                       
 10  Mannucci, Eugenio                Idaho                       
 11  Howard, David                    Eastern Washingt            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stueckle, Jordan                 Central Washingt            
  2  Walker, Taylor                   Eastern Washingt            
  3  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  4  Smith, Kirsten                   Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Self, Torrie                     Central Washingt            
  6  Bingham, Mari                    Eastern Washingt            
  7  Afoa, Shaina                     Central Washingt            
  8  Albrecht, Anna                   Washington St.              
  9  Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt            
 10  Bothum, Mykael                   Unat-Idaho                  
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Huestis, Alexa                   Washington St.              
  2  Godsey, Ashley                   Unat-Idaho                  
  3  Moore, Hilary                    Washington St.              
  4  Beard, Lindsay                   Idaho                       
  5  Friese, Chelsi                   Eastern Washingt            
  6  Winlow, Loreah                   Unattached                  
  7  Kreft, Kelsey                    Central Washingt            
  8  Dunning, Morgan                  Idaho                       
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sanchez, Efrain                  Eastern Washingt            
  2  Snook, Ian                       Idaho                       
  3  Chavez, Gabe                     Eastern Washingt            
  4  Sodorff, Trevor                  Washington St.              
  5  Pope, Lucas                      Idaho                       
  6  Codgill, Ben                     Eastern Washingt            
  7  Collins, Nick                    Central Washingt            
  8  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  9  Carrillo, Beau                   Washington St.              
 10  Baertlein, Jake                  Washington St.              
 11  Klas, Jeremy                     Idaho                       
 12  Cloaninger, Adam                 Idaho                       
 13  Grogan, Matt                     Idaho                       
 14  Taylor, Ryan                     Eastern Washingt            
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grogan, Matt                     Idaho                       
  2  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  3  Snook, Ian                       Idaho                       
  4  Van Fossen, Max                  Spokane CC                  
  5  Watkins, Brandon                 Unattached                  
  6  Alnassim, Jaime                  Unat-Spokane CC             
  7  Ostler, Mychal                   Central Washingt            
  8  Wolfe, Ryan                      Spokane CC                  
  9  Shepherd, Chris                  Spokane CC                  
 10  Potes, Jesse                     Central Washingt            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Boling, Jacob                    Idaho                       
  2  Hays, Cody                       Unattached                  
  3  Howard, David                    Eastern Washingt            
  4  VanHoomissen, Joey               Whitworth                   
  5  Ruud, Evan                       Idaho                       
  6  Whitley, Ron                     Whitworth                   
  7  Rogan, James                     Idaho                       
  8  Fischer, Tyler                   Central Washingt            
  9  Wauters, Matthew                 Idaho                       
 10  Larned, Conner                   Washington St.              
 11  Whitney, Beau                    Idaho                       
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bailey, Lamborghini              Eastern Washingt            
  2  Baird, BreAnne                   Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Afoa, Shaina                     Central Washingt            
  4  Bingham, Mari                    Eastern Washingt            
  5  Tandle, Krissy                   Central Washingt            
  6  Smith, Kirsten                   Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Self, Torrie                     Central Washingt            
  8  Kenney, Ashley                   Washington St.              
  9  Bothum, Mykael                   Unat-Idaho                  
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lincecum, Rosanna                Spokane CC                  
  2  Chadez, Breeana                  Idaho                       
  3  Wamsley, Jennifer                Eastern Washingt            
  4  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  5  Moss, Kristle                    Unat-Spokane CC             
  6  Collins, Darcy                   Idaho                       
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Swartz, Shawn                    Washington St.              
  2  Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt            
  3  Stelzer, Cody                    Whitworth                   
  4  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  5  Kreger, Dustin                   Idaho                       
  6  Marler, Jonathan                 Idaho                       
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
  2  Rose, Amanda                     Central Washingt            
  3  Halsen, Allysen                  Eastern Washingt            
  4  Dunning, Morgan                  Idaho                       
  5  Borders, Christy                 Eastern Washingt            
  6  Thompson, Allyssa                Whitworth                   
  7  Yates, Jessica                   Washington St.              
 
Event 17  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Birks, Scott                     Unattached                  
  2  Anderson, Kevin                  Unattached                  
  3  Adebayo, Sean                    Unat-Spokane CC             
  4  Bailey, Cameron                  Central Washingt            
  5  Wilson, Sean                     Washington St.              
  6  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  7  Zapata, Moreno                   Washington St.              
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Szybura, Lindsay                 Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Astle, Kyli                      Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Dye, Stephanie                   Eastern Washingt            
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kratzer, Josh                    Central Washingt            
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Rouse, Ellen                    2) Laritz, Allyssa                
     3) Bergland, Heather               4) Hall, Keli                     
  5  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Hood, Britany                   2) Wells, Tish                    
     3) Rose, Amanda                    4) Carie, Gwenna                  
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Michener, Sam                   2) Carpenter, Mike                
     3) Schmidt, Dominic                4) Williams, Elvie                
 
Event 22  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drake, Lindsey                   Gonzaga                     
  2  O'Brien, Corrina                 Gonzaga                     
  3  Weaver, Amanda                   Eastern Washingt            
  4  Moore, Molly                     Gonzaga                     
  5  Curley, Jennifer                 Unat-Eastern Was            
  6  Commeree, Ashlee                 Gonzaga                     
 
Event 23  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vaux, Graham                     Unat-Eastern Was            
  2  Serder, Brad                     Spokane CC                  
  3  Kuula, Isaac                     Eastern Washingt            
  4  Willits, Ryan                    Spokane CC                  
  5  Brewer, Bill                     Idaho                       
  6  Berge, Ian                       Gonzaga                     
  7  Gosselin, Matt                   Gonzaga                     
  8  Miller, Jake                     Lewis-Clark                 
  9  Hayes, Robby                     Gonzaga                     
 10  Sweet, Scott                     Lewis-Clark                 
 11  O'Neil, Cameron                  Gonzaga                     
 
Event 25  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Raybell, Tom                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Blaser, Andrew                   Idaho                       
  3  Williams, Elvie                  Idaho                       
  4  Dittmer, Paul                    Idaho                       
  5  Habberstad, Trevor               Washington St.              
  6  Williams, Robert                 Washington St.              
  7  Blackwell, Armon                 Eastern Washingt            
  8  Knoop, Jonathan                  Spokane CC                  
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Schaffer, Lauren                 Idaho                       
  3  Rey, AshLee                      Idaho                       
  4  Hall, Keli                       Idaho                       
  5  Hill, Jacki                      Washington St.              
  6  McNairy, Alex                    Eastern Washingt            
  7  Carie, Gwenna                    Central Washingt            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Axtell, April                    Eastern Washingt            
  3  Downey, Kelly                    Eastern Washingt            
  4  Mattila, Elizabeth               Whitworth                   
  5  Felderman, Kristin               Eastern Washingt            
  6  Hood, Britany                    Central Washingt            
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leschber, Adam                   Idaho                       
  2  Meinburg, Spencer                Idaho                       
  3  Bofa, Emmanuel                   Whitworth                   
  4  Butorac, Chad                    Unat-Eastern Was            
  5  Rogstad, Matt                    Central Washingt            
  6  O'Connell, Shane                 Idaho                       
  7  Dalton, Josh                     Idaho                       
  8  Tardy, Bastien                   Unat-Idaho                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lattin, Brandon                  Eastern Washingt            
  2  Sanchez, Efrain                  Eastern Washingt            
  3  Clemmons, Derek                  Eastern Washingt            
  4  Clarke, Calvin                   Eastern Washingt            
  5  McGhee-Rankin, Jahi              Eastern Washingt            
  6  Taylor, Aaron                    Eastern Washingt            
  7  Irwin, John                      Gonzaga                     
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wells, Tish                      Central Washingt            
  3  Nida, Nicole                     Unat-Spokane CC             
  4  Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt            
  5  Laritz, Allyssa                  Idaho                       
  6  Nelson, Gale                     Eastern Washingt            
 
Event 29  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Igbinoba, Brett                  Eastern Washingt            
  2  Carpenter, Mike                  Idaho                       
  3  Michener, Sam                    Idaho                       
  4  Griffey, Ezra John               Washington St.              
  5  Jennings, Andre                  Washington St.              
  6  Schmidt, Dominic                 Idaho                       
  7  Watson, Tyler                    Spokane CC                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Burchard, damien                 Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Staley, Evan                     Whitworth                   
  3  Anderson, Kevin                  Unattached                  
  4  Adebayo, Sean                    Unat-Spokane CC             
  5  Daltoso, Nick                    Central Washingt            
  6  Klute, Josh                      Whitworth                   
  7  Birks, Scott                     Unattached                  
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Park, Rachael                    Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Williams, Brittany               Eastern Washingt            
  3  Matthews, Lauren                 Eastern Washingt            
  4  Schaffer, Lauren                 Idaho                       
  5  Decker, Elisa                    Northwest Nazare            
  6  Klettke, Kelsey                  Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Barbour, Sheree                  Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bradwell, Cody                   Eastern Washingt            
  2  Dalton, Josh                     Idaho                       
  3  Davis, Ken                       Eastern Washingt            
  4  Bofa, Emmanuel                   Whitworth                   
  5  Tardy, Bastien                   Unat-Idaho                  
  6  Graham, Jared                    Gonzaga                     
  7  Caseria, Dusty                   Whitworth                   
  8  Alsin, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kratzer, Josh                    Central Washingt            
  2  Dalton, Jon                      Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Hagmeier, Hans                   Gonzaga                     
  4  Fitzgerald, Matt                 Unat-Spokane CC             
  5  Kigera, Harun                    Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pena, Kasey                      Spokane CC                  
  3  Mattila, Elizabeth               Whitworth                   
  4  Elseroad-Wall, Veronica          Washington St.              
  5  Crabb, Brittnay                  Washington St.              
  6  Hedel, Caroline                  Washington St.              
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Klute, Josh                      Whitworth                   
  2  Staley, Evan                     Whitworth                   
  3  Leschber, Adam                   Idaho                       
  4  Hopkins, J                       Washington St.              
  5  Habberstad, Trevor               Washington St.              
  6  Raybell, Tom                     Spokane CC                  
  7  Knoop, Jonathan                  Spokane CC                  
  8  Blaser, Andrew                   Idaho                       
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wells, Tish                      Central Washingt            
  2  Laritz, Allyssa                  Idaho                       
  3  Rey, AshLee                      Idaho                       
  4  Long, Shannon                    Eastern Washingt            
  5  Nida, Nicole                     Unat-Spokane CC             
  6  Hall, Keli                       Idaho                       
  7  Nelson, Gale                     Eastern Washingt            
  8  Hood, Britany                    Central Washingt            
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meinburg, Spencer                Idaho                       
  2  Schmidt, Dominic                 Idaho                       
  3  Carpenter, Mike                  Idaho                       
  4  Michener, Sam                    Idaho                       
  5  Butorac, Chad                    Unat-Eastern Was            
  6  Griffey, Ezra John               Washington St.              
  7  Rogstad, Matt                    Central Washingt            
  8  O'Connell, Shane                 Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Daltoso, Nick                    Central Washingt            
  2  Taylor, Aaron                    Eastern Washingt            
  3  Sanchez, Efrain                  Eastern Washingt            
  4  Mundell, Nick                    Eastern Washingt            
  5  McGhee-Rankin, Jahi              Eastern Washingt            
  6  Clemmons, Derek                  Eastern Washingt            
  7  Birks, Scott                     Unattached                  
  8  Burchard, damien                 Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Volcheff, Laura                  Gonzaga                     
  2  Hampton, Casey                   Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Rosslerova, Diana                Idaho                       
  4  Slamkowski, Elizabeth            Gonzaga                     
  5  Makowski, Teresa                 Gonzaga                     
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker, Andrew                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Tuwei, Eric                      Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Huey, Sean                       Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Barton, Cody                     Eastern Washingt            
  5  Edbing, Bowe                     Eastern Washingt            
  6  Moore, Patrick                   Gonzaga                     
  7  Mach, Matt                       Gonzaga                     
  8  Brewer, Bill                     Idaho                       
  9  Slamkowski, Brian                Gonzaga                     
 10  Walters, Dana                    Gonzaga                     
 11  Boyle, Chris                     Unat-Gonzaga                
 12  Stout, Noah                      Unat-Gonzaga                
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Hood, Britany                   2) Wells, Tish                    
     3) Rose, Amanda                    4) Carie, Gwenna                  
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Rogstad, Matt                   2) Daltoso, Nick                  
     3) Bailey, Cameron                 4) Collins, Nick                  
  5  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) Irwin, John                     2) Gosselin, Matt                 
     3) Graham, Jared                   4) Hagmeier, Hans                 
Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties