Licensed to University of Idaho        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008 06:07 AM
                           McDonalds Open - 2/9/2008                           
                                  Moscow, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacka, Kelly                 Unattached              7.81       7.88   1 
  2 James, Chanel                Spokane CC              7.76       7.94   1 
  3 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (Ore.)        8.26       7.96   3 
  4 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Washingt        7.95       7.99   1 
  5 Vaughner, Michelle           Cal St. Los Ange        7.84       8.00   1 
  6 Long, Shannon                Eastern Washingt        7.80       8.04   1 
  7 Williams, Crystal            Eastern Washingt        8.05       8.07   2 
  8 rouse, ellen                 Unattached              8.06       8.09   2 
  9 Covington, Alyssa            YMCA Team Idaho         8.05       8.14   2 
 10 Wells, Tisha                 Central Washingt        8.35       8.22   4 
 11 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane CC              8.05       8.25   2 
 12 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC              8.33       8.26   3 
 13 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)        8.44       8.28   4 
 14 Phillips, Elizabeth          Spokane CC              8.43       8.31   4 
 15 Takayoshi, Sarah             Unattached              8.20       8.36   3 
 16 Shearer, Angela              Spokane CC              8.33       8.37   4 
 17 Dormaier, Kristen            Whitworth               8.28       8.41   3 
 18 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane CC              8.09       8.42   2 
 19 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (Ore.)        8.45       8.46   5 
 20 Rodriguez, Angelica          Hermiston               8.70       8.47   5 
 21 Hutchins, Courtney           Whitworth               8.41       8.52   4 
 22 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)        8.34       8.53   4 
 23 Schmitz, Caiti               Central Washingt        8.50       8.57   5 
 23 Case, Jessica                Unattached              8.75       8.57   6 
 23 Hood, Britany                Central Washingt        8.45       8.57   5 
 26 Rademacher, Kasia            Hermiston                          8.92   6 
 27 Rainier, Janelle             Whitworth               8.97       9.04   6 
 28 Moss, Kristle                Spokane CC              8.55       9.13   5 
 29 Walden, Arielle              Newport Striders        9.80       9.25   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Porter-Red, La Shawnda       Washington St.         24.58      24.88   1 
  2 Jacka, Kelly                 Unattached             24.76      25.03   1 
  3 Long, Shannon                Eastern Washingt       25.30      25.69   2 
  4 Bowser, Deborah              Cal St. Dom. Hil       24.40      25.85   1 
  5 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Washingt                  25.98   2 
  6 Vaughner, Michelle           Cal St. Los Ange       25.12      26.15   2 
  7 Galaviz, Selena              Washington St.         25.88      26.18   3 
  8 McCall, Rebekah              Cal St. Los Ange                  26.26   8 
  9 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (Ore.)       26.12      26.44   5 
 10 McNairy, Alex                Eastern Washingt       26.00      26.47   4 
 11 Covington, Alyssa            YMCA Team Idaho        26.02      26.59   4 
 12 Pettigrue, Deirdra           Cal St. Dom. Hil       25.50      26.77   3 
 13 Kaercher, Rachael            Central Washingt       26.80      27.03   5 
 14 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC             26.21      27.12   4 
 15 Joseph, Monique              Cal St. Dom. Hil       25.60      27.15   3 
 16 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)       26.35      27.17   6 
 17 Mattila, Elizabeth           Whitworth              27.27      27.18   7 
 18 Matthews, Lauren             Eastern Washingt       26.30      27.19   3 
 19 Duran, Jessica               Eastern Washingt       25.80      27.20   3 
 20 Shearer, Angela              Spokane CC             26.88      27.29   5 
 21 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom. Hil       26.00      27.42   4 
 22 Wells, Tisha                 Central Washingt       27.18      27.47   6 
 23 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)       26.74      27.73   5 
 24 Nygard, Kara                 Central Washingt       27.25      27.88   6 
 25 Phillips, Elizabeth          Spokane CC             27.43      27.91   7 
 25 Sibley, Laura                Linfield               27.65      27.91   8 
 27 Hood, Britany                Central Washingt       27.78      27.98   8 
 28 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)       26.88      28.01   6 
 29 Schmitz, Caiti               Central Washingt       27.50      28.08   7 
 30 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (Ore.)       26.78      28.13   5 
 31 Hutchins, Courtney           Whitworth              28.21      28.23   8 
 32 Micue, Eva                   Cal St. Los Ange                  28.52   1 
 33 Higa, Kelly                  Puget Sound            28.00      28.78   8 
 34 Druktenis, Stephanie         Central Washingt       28.45      29.08   9 
 35 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)       27.56      29.10   7 
 36 Miller, Kendra               Puget Sound            29.06      29.23   9 
 37 Rohde, Emily                 Whitworth              28.36      29.38   9 
 38 Rainier, Janelle             Whitworth              29.67      30.01  10 
 39 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific         28.73      30.24   9 
 40 Pridgen, Kathryn             Whitworth              28.88      30.35   9 
 41 Walden, Arielle              Newport Striders       32.20      31.49  10 
 42 Lanker, Linda                Unattached                        34.15  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCall, Rebekah              Cal St. Los Ange       55.96      57.92   1 
  2 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica      Washington St.         58.31      58.06   1 
  3 Hedel, Caroline              Washington St.         58.60      58.34   2 
  4 McNairy, Alex                Eastern Washingt       59.30      58.89   3 
  5 Matthews, Lauren             Eastern Washingt       58.70      59.18   2 
  6 Hodges, Brittany             Idaho                  58.34      59.56   2 
  7 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                  59.00      59.89   3 
  8 Mattila, Elizabeth           Whitworth            1:00.32    1:00.84   3 
  9 Draser, Alice                Idaho                  59.50    1:02.11   3 
 10 Higa, Kelly                  Puget Sound          1:02.98    1:03.86   4 
 11 Rodriguez, Angelica          Hermiston                       1:04.06   5 
 12 Rademacher, Kasia            Hermiston                       1:04.11   5 
 13 Stuffle, Bethany             Lewiston Track a     1:04.00    1:04.14   4 
 14 Rohde, Emily                 Whitworth            1:03.10    1:06.06   4 
 15 Corral, Kelly                Cal St. Dom. Hil     1:03.40    1:06.19   4 
 16 Pridgen, Kathryn             Whitworth            1:04.67    1:06.90   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moseley, Camille             Unattached           5:00.00    5:11.33  
  2 Mullen, Marcie               Central Washingt     5:11.00    5:14.48  
  3 Thomas, Jennifer             Unattached           5:10.00    5:22.67  
  4 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC           5:35.00    5:31.62  
  5 Sipes, Stephanie             Washington St.       5:20.01    5:34.65  
  6 Kuennen, Lauren              Whitefish Track      5:35.00    5:37.87  
  7 Agee, Larsen                 Spokane CC           5:35.00    5:39.70  
  8 Owens, Karen                 Spokane CC           5:36.11    5:39.93  
  9 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC           5:40.22    5:47.37  
 10 Alvick, Sarah                Unattached           5:38.00    6:02.22  
 11 Mathison, Beth               Washington St.       5:30.01    6:03.86  
 12 St. Hilaire, Elise           Hermiston                       6:06.96  
 13 Weaver, Amanda               Eastern Washingt     5:45.00    6:11.87  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Chelsea               Central Washingt     2:23.00    2:31.11  
  2 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC           2:33.33    2:32.66  
  3 Sanchez, Brittnee            Spokane CC           2:32.99    2:33.03  
  4 Kuennen, Lauren              Whitefish Track      2:28.00    2:33.20  
  5 Owens, Karen                 Spokane CC           2:35.66    2:35.59  
  6 Schoenfelder, Meghan         Puget Sound          2:25.00    2:35.63  
  7 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC           2:35.11    2:37.32  
  8 Seidler, Mary                Central Washingt     2:30.00    2:39.15  
  9 Macias, Kim                  Hermiston                       2:42.85  
 10 Smith, Amanda                Hermiston                       2:42.92  
 11 Agee, Larsen                 Spokane CC           2:30.00    2:46.46  
 12 Ramer, Janet                 Cal St. Dom. Hil                2:51.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridgmon, Mattie             Eastern Washingt     9:50.00   10:14.86  
  2 McFadden, Melissa            Idaho               10:29.03   10:22.24  
  3 Garruto, Kiri                Eastern Washingt    10:20.00   10:44.98  
  4 Prunty, Monica               Eastern Washingt    10:45.00   10:46.36  
  5 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark         10:56.80   11:12.70  
  6 Kuhn, Tracy                  Eastern Washingt    10:45.00   11:15.73  
  7 Buchholtz, Nikki             Eastern Washingt    10:25.00   11:19.73  
  8 Perkins, Emily               Lewis-Clark         10:54.60   11:22.83  
  9 Bakeman, Mary                Central Washingt    11:30.00   11:51.61  
 10 Owens, Katie                 Spokane CC          11:40.00   12:08.55  
 11 Hanson, Loni                 Whitefish Track     12:00.00   12:31.76  
 -- Hirschkorn, Jessica          Central Washingt    12:20.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Brittany            Puget Sound         17:35.00   18:08.17  
  2 Hernandez, Liliana           Cal St. Los Ange    17:48.02   18:09.20  
  3 Leonard, Meghan              Washington St.      16:57.40   18:14.80  
  4 Lawrence, Collier            Washington St.      17:19.59   18:14.88  
  5 Cespedes, Maribel            Cal St. Los Ange    17:44.01   18:37.86  
  6 Nickelson, Amber             Eastern Washingt    18:45.00   18:46.83  
  7 Perez, Dora                  Cal St. Los Ange    18:25.00   18:58.76  
  8 Castaneda, Maria             Cal St. Los Ange               19:02.23  
  9 Smith, Tameka                Puget Sound         20:00.00   20:41.83  
 10 Rosenberger, Jenessa         Concordia (Ore.)    20:30.00   21:33.86  
 11 Cooley, Stephanie            Warner Pacific      19:10.55   22:09.36  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jalisa             Washington St.          9.03       8.97   1 
  2 King, Lorraine               Washington St.          8.95       8.98   1 
  3 Burt, Molly                  Idaho                   8.96       9.12   1 
  4 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Washingt        9.00       9.44   1 
  5 Mattila, Elizabeth           Whitworth               9.86       9.59   3 
  6 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt        9.70       9.67   2 
  7 Duran, Jessica               Eastern Washingt        9.26       9.74   2 
  8 Hutchins, Courtney           Whitworth              10.11       9.85   3 
  9 Sibley, Laura                Linfield                9.78       9.87   2 
 10 McGrane, Caitlin             Puget Sound             8.88      10.09   1 
 11 Pridgen, Kathryn             Whitworth               9.98      10.32   3 
 12 Price, Kaelin                Eastern Washingt        9.60      10.44   2 
 13 rouse, ellen                 Unattached              9.50      10.45   2 
 14 Dormaier, Kristen            Whitworth               9.98      10.51   3 
 15 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific         10.08      10.62   3 
 16 Kinnier, Hannah              Whitworth              10.31      10.63   3 
 17 Druktenis, Stephanie         Central Washingt       10.35      10.72   3 
 18 Halsen, Allysen              Eastern Washingt        9.40      10.87   2 
 19 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)        8.86      11.27   1 
 -- Jensen, Angela               Washington St.          8.79        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                               3:50.01    3:56.09  
     1) King, Lorraine                  2) Elseroad-Wall, Veronica        
     3) Hedel, Caroline                 4) Galaviz, Selena                
  2 Central Washington  'A'                           4:07.00    4:06.41  
     1) Evans, Chelsea                  2) Nygard, Kara                   
     3) Schmitz, Caiti                  4) Kaercher, Rachael              
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:58.00    4:15.86  
     1) Baker, Tanya                    2) Makinde, Eunice                
     3) Persaud, Stephanie              4) Bannister, Cortney             
  4 Central Washington  'B'                           4:18.00    4:25.30  
     1) Gonzalez, Raquel                2) Hood, Britany                  
     3) Druktenis, Stephanie            4) Seidler, Mary                  
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:04.11    4:35.66  
     1) Cook, Taylor                    2) Hill, Stephanie                
     3) Shearer, Angela                 4) Nida, Nicole                   
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, McKinnon             Washington St.                    1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Stewart, Amanda              Washington St.         1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Chadez, Breeanna             Idaho                  1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Burt, Molly                  Idaho                  1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Lowe, Irene                  Eastern Washingt       1.60m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  6 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)       1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield               1.59m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Draser, Alice                Idaho                  1.62m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Spreights, Denina            Cal St. Los Ange       1.62m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Creech, Maria                Washington St.         1.73m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Moss, Kristle                Spokane CC             1.65m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Padda, Airess                Cal St. Los Ange       1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Micue, Eva                   Cal St. Los Ange       1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Hughes, Kayla                Whitworth              1.48m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt       1.45m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Lincecum, Rosanna            Spokane CC             1.44m         NH            
 -- rouse, ellen                 Unattached             1.45m         NH            
 -- Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt       1.45m         NH            
 -- Price, Kaelin                Eastern Washingt       1.60m         NH            
 -- Wong, Ili                    Puget Sound            1.52m         NH            
 -- Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)       1.57m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jessica              Washington St.                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Washingt       3.65m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Godsey, Ashley               Idaho                            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Harless, Melissa             Spokane CC             3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Nicholas, Chelsea            Washington St.         3.25m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Stratton, Erika              Eastern Washingt       3.65m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Amos, Haley                  Central Washingt       3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (Ore.)       3.04m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Lane, Katherine              Whitworth              3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Jantzi, Kendra               Concordia (Ore.)       3.04m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Miller, Kendra               Puget Sound            2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Kinnier, Hannah              Whitworth              3.04m         NH            
 -- Dittmar, Alli                Eastern Washingt       3.65m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kotey, Omonike               Cal St. Los Ange       5.77m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Washington St.         5.24m      5.46m   17-11.00 
  3 Schuetzle, Catie             Washington St.         5.93m      5.43m   17-09.75 
  4 Backus, Sierra               Cal St. Los Ange       5.74m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  5 Burt, Molly                  Idaho                  5.18m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  6 Spreights, Denina            Cal St. Los Ange       5.68m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)       5.81m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Goodman, Lindsey             Idaho                  5.63m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  8 Dormaier, Kristen            Whitworth              5.20m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 10 Jensen, Angela               Washington St.         4.86m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 11 Nielson, Samantha            YMCA Team Idaho        5.24m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 12 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt       4.80m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Hutchins, Courtney           Whitworth              4.37m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 14 Schmitz, Caiti               Central Washingt       4.75m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 14 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt       4.90m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 16 Case, Jessica                Unattached             4.26m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 17 Wong, Ili                    Puget Sound            4.93m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 18 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)       5.00m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 19 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC             4.72m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 20 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane CC             5.20m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 21 Amos, Haley                  Central Washingt       4.80m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 21 Padda, Airess                Cal St. Los Ange       4.87m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 23 Phillips, Elizabeth          Spokane CC             4.62m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 24 Potvin, Samantha             Central Washingt       4.55m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 25 Hood, Britany                Central Washingt       4.71m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 26 Seidler, Mary                Central Washingt       4.55m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 -- Covington, Alyssa            YMCA Team Idaho        5.47m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tandle, Krissy               Unattached            14.04m     13.44m   44-01.25 
  2 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt      13.56m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  3 Garcia, Rachel               Spokane CC            13.69m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  4 Hutchinson, Ashley           Spokane CC            13.13m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  5 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC            11.99m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  6 Taylor, Kelsey               Unat-Idaho            12.78m     11.97m   39-03.25 
  7 Brown, Sarah                 Spokane CC            13.23m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  8 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt      11.95m     11.45m   37-06.75 
  9 Millard, Bonnie              Eastern Washingt      12.19m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 10 Burt, Molly                  Idaho                 11.58m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 11 Pickler, Diana               Asics                 12.44m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 12 Duran, Jessica               Eastern Washingt      11.44m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 13 Williams, Jalisa             Washington St.         9.46m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 14 rouse, ellen                 Unattached            11.58m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 15 Scherer, Becky               Central Washingt      11.00m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 16 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom. Hil      10.66m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 17 Harvego, Erin                Whitworth             10.31m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 17 Zweerink, Amalia             Unat-Idaho            12.00m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 19 Goodman, Lindsey             Idaho                 10.05m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 20 Padda, Airess                Cal St. Los Ange      11.27m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 21 Hutchins, Courtney           Whitworth              8.37m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 22 Jensen, Angela               Washington St.         9.29m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 23 Lincecum, Rosanna            Spokane CC             8.83m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 -- Pettigrew, Travette          Cal St. Dom. Hil      10.05m       FOUL            
 -- Micue, Eva                   Cal St. Los Ange                   FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luckenbach, Nicole           Eastern Washingt      15.54m     16.47m   54-00.50 
  2 Kirley-Price, Erika          Eastern Washingt      14.99m     15.23m   49-11.75 
  3 Carroll, Aimee               Eastern Washingt      15.25m     15.21m   49-11.00 
  4 Hale, Martha                 Unat-Idaho            13.95m     14.81m   48-07.25 
  5 Tandle, Krissy               Unattached            15.95m     14.79m   48-06.25 
  6 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt      14.69m     14.52m   47-07.75 
  7 Amy, Nikita                  Idaho                 14.41m     13.61m   44-08.00 
  8 Garcia, Rachel               Spokane CC                       13.44m   44-01.25 
  9 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane CC            12.19m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 10 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt      11.50m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 Scherer, Becky               Central Washingt      13.00m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 12 Hutchinson, Ashley           Spokane CC                       11.96m   39-03.00 
 13 Zweerink, Amalia             Unat-Idaho            12.00m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 14 Carter, Kenzie               Spokane CC            11.81m     10.96m   35-11.50 
 15 Bradley, Kelly               Whitworth              8.05m     10.73m   35-02.50 
 16 Harvego, Erin                Whitworth              8.64m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 -- Barnett, Anne                Idaho                 12.85m       FOUL            
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dittmer, Paul                Idaho                   7.95       8.21   1 
  2 Bailey, Ryan                 JP Striders             7.97       8.22   1 
  3 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.          8.22       8.41   1 
  4 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.          8.65       8.47   2 
  5 Burt, Desmond                Cal St. Los Ange        8.24       8.48   1 
  6 Carpenter, Mike              Idaho                   8.80       8.66   3 
  7 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                8.86       8.83   4 
  8 Chatman, Vic                 Spokane CC              8.77       8.89   3 
  9 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Washingt        8.70       8.93   2 
 10 Perry, Matthew               Whitworth               9.65       8.94   4 
 10 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane CC              8.45       8.94   2 
 12 Walden, Adam                 Spokane CC              8.23       8.95   1 
 13 Poosri, Tyreil               Spokane CC              8.77       8.98   3 
 13 Parrish, Curtis              Concordia (Ore.)        8.74       8.98   3 
 15 Kelso, Ryan                  Unattached              8.60       9.20   2 
 16 Snow, Eric                   Linfield                8.72       9.23   2 
 17 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific          8.79       9.25   3 
 18 Clark, Michael               Concordia (Ore.)        8.75       9.26   3 
 19 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific          8.85       9.28   4 
 20 Lattin, Brandon              Eastern Washingt        8.80       9.40   4 
 21 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Washingt        8.40       9.45   2 
 21 Walden, Aric                 Newport Striders        9.20       9.45   6 
 23 Bowen, Ryan                  Lewiston Track a        8.90       9.46   6 
 24 Walden, Aaron                Newport Striders        9.90       9.76   6 
 25 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth              10.11       9.83   4 
 26 Ratcliff, Paul               Spokane CC              9.55       9.97   4 
 27 Lutz, Isaac                  Whitworth               9.71      10.49   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 JP Striders             6.78       6.81   1 
  2 James, Sadiki                Washington St.          7.02       7.08   1 
  3 Moody, Rickey                Washington St.          7.01       7.09   1 
  4 Vanassche, Scott             Linfield                7.05       7.14   2 
  5 Keith, Steve                 Eastern Washingt        7.05       7.15   2 
  6 Williams, Kurt               Spokane CC              7.39       7.26   4 
  7 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (Ore.)        7.25       7.33   1 
  8 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                7.14       7.35   2 
  9 McGhee-Rankin, Jahi          Eastern Washingt        7.18       7.36   2 
 10 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth               7.41       7.37   4 
 11 Parrish, Curtis              Concordia (Ore.)        7.18       7.39   2 
 12 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)        7.12       7.40   2 
 13 Adebayo, Sean                Spokane CC              7.39       7.42   4 
 14 Stevens, Augie               Unattached              7.50       7.45   6 
 14 Perry, Matthew               Whitworth               7.52       7.45   6 
 14 Stewart, Darrell             Puget Sound             7.38       7.45   1 
 17 Valencia, Francisco          Spokane CC              7.38       7.46   1 
 18 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane CC              8.41       7.47   8 
 18 Chatman, Vic                 Spokane CC              7.35       7.47   1 
 18 Blum, Isaac                  Puget Sound             7.38       7.47   4 
 21 Foshay, Colin                Whitworth               7.42       7.50   4 
 22 Skrivanich, Dominik          Unattached              7.70       7.52   8 
 23 Galvin, Andrew               Puget Sound             7.80       7.58   8 
 24 Allen, Cody                  Whitworth               7.65       7.60   7 
 25 Kahler, Jeff                 Whitworth               7.55       7.61   7 
 26 craig, david                 Unattached              5.67       7.63   1 
 27 Washington, JT               Spokane CC              7.49       7.65   6 
 28 Canning, Andrew              Spokane CC              8.51       7.68   8 
 29 Walden, Adam                 Spokane CC              7.59       7.70   7 
 29 Hopley, Ryan                 Whitworth               7.46       7.70   6 
 31 Clark, Michael               Concordia (Ore.)        7.43       7.73   6 
 32 Ivory, Jimmy                 Puget Sound             7.79       7.75   8 
 33 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific          7.38       7.76   4 
 34 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)        7.62       7.85   7 
 35 Pierce-Wright, Chris         Puget Sound             7.80       7.86   8 
 36 Palmier, John                Spokane CC              7.58       7.89   7 
 37 Imoesiri, Daniel             Whitworth               7.60       7.97   7 
 38 Lackman, Nick                Puget Sound             7.50       8.08   6 
 39 Ratcliff, Paul               Spokane CC              7.66       8.10   7 
 40 Walden, Aric                 Newport Striders        7.90       8.15   8 
 41 millerbis, alvin             Unattached              7.39       8.28   4 
 42 Walden, Aaron                Newport Striders        8.10       8.37   7 
 43 Rodriguez, Ivan              Hermiston                          8.48   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 JP Striders            21.04      21.20   1 
  2 Woods, Justin                Washington St.         21.23      21.79   1 
  3 Murray, Marlon               Washington St.         21.94      22.00   1 
  4 Jones, Josh                  Eastern Washingt       22.39      22.62   1 
  4 Keith, Steve                 Eastern Washingt       22.49      22.62   2 
  6 Brydson, Colby               Central Washingt       22.96      23.03   3 
  7 McGhee-Rankin, Jahi          Eastern Washingt       22.99      23.25   3 
  8 Stevens, Augie               Unattached             22.78      23.37   2 
  9 Valencia, Francisco          Spokane CC             23.22      23.62   4 
 10 Foshay, Colin                Whitworth              24.45      23.65   6 
 11 Velasquez, Charles           Central Washingt       23.54      23.68   5 
 12 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)       22.46      23.69   1 
 13 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth              23.05      23.74   3 
 14 Orji, Lionel                 Central Washingt       23.56      23.83   5 
 14 Skrivanich, Dominik          Unattached             24.50      23.83   6 
 16 Perry, Matthew               Whitworth              24.06      23.91   7 
 17 Poosri, Tyreil               Spokane CC             23.22      23.93   4 
 18 Dawkins, Isiah               Spokane CC             23.70      23.95   5 
 19 Taylor, Aaron                Eastern Washingt       23.49      24.01   4 
 20 Blum, Isaac                  Puget Sound            22.81      24.07   2 
 21 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane CC             22.71      24.16   2 
 21 Shelton, Austin              Unattached             24.35      24.16   6 
 23 Galvin, Andrew               Puget Sound            23.48      24.21   4 
 24 Kahler, Jeff                 Whitworth              24.45      24.40   6 
 25 Stewart, Darrell             Puget Sound            23.00      24.49   3 
 26 Christenson, Andrew          Unattached             24.50      24.50   6 
 27 Lutz, Isaac                  Whitworth              25.09      24.63   8 
 28 Allen, Cody                  Whitworth              24.01      24.72   7 
 29 Snow, Eric                   Linfield               23.67      24.95   5 
 30 Brown, Tyler                 Hermiston                         25.04   9 
 31 Stork, Mark                  Concordia (Ore.)       22.72      25.29   2 
 32 Pierce-Wright, Chris         Puget Sound            24.50      25.91   7 
 33 Ivory, Jimmy                 Puget Sound            25.80      26.01   9 
 34 Lackman, Nick                Puget Sound            25.45      26.10   8 
 35 Walden, Aric                 Newport Striders       25.10      26.37   8 
 36 Walden, Farren               Newport Striders       25.00      26.62   8 
 37 Walden, Aaron                Newport Striders       26.20      26.63   9 
 38 Imoesiri, Daniel             Whitworth              24.80      27.01   7 
 39 Rodriguez, Ivan              Hermiston                         27.76   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeshua             Washington St.         48.15      48.46   2 
  2 Ulrey, Kyle                  Eastern Washingt       48.50      49.90   4 
  3 Timpson, Devin               Washington St.         49.44      50.08   2 
  4 Stupnitskiy, Anton           Warner Pacific         49.95      50.62   3 
  5 Meinberg, Spencer            Idaho                  50.90      50.87   4 
  6 Jones, Josh                  Eastern Washingt       49.21      50.99   2 
  7 Velasquez, Charles           Central Washingt       50.89      51.02   4 
  8 Erhart, Roy                  Central Washingt       51.33      51.79   6 
  9 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane CC             50.28      52.38   3 
 10 Stork, Mark                  Concordia (Ore.)       50.56      52.68   3 
 11 Wilson, Jimmy                Unattached             52.00      52.70   4 
 12 Vetter, Michael              Spokane CC             49.99      52.81   3 
 13 Cisneros, Cordero            Unat-Spokane CC        52.14      52.95   6 
 14 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)       49.86      52.97   2 
 15 Orji, Lionel                 Central Washingt       52.54      53.02   7 
 16 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific         52.34      53.06   6 
 17 Lattin, Brandon              Eastern Washingt       51.99      53.25   6 
 18 Taylor, Aaron                Eastern Washingt       50.99      53.42   4 
 19 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Washingt       52.49      53.48   7 
 20 Christenson, Andrew          Unattached             54.50      53.82   9 
 21 Bowen, Ryan                  Lewiston Track a       56.00      54.37   9 
 22 Stapleton, Sam               Unattached             49.92      54.42   3 
 23 Williams, Eric               Spokane CC             54.00      55.00   7 
 24 Johnston, Michael            Whitworth              52.34      55.16   6 
 25 Kelso, Ryan                  Unattached             49.70      55.34   2 
 26 Alex, Chris                  Concordia (Ore.)       53.84      55.59   7 
 27 Stuffle, Keith               Lewiston Track a       58.00      56.10   9 
 28 Lutz, Isaac                  Whitworth              56.09      59.06   9 
 29 Walden, Farren               Newport Striders       57.00    1:00.21   9 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jake                Spokane CC           4:30.17    4:28.59  
  2 Olsen, Stephen               Spokane CC           4:29.00    4:30.48  
  3 Serder, Brad                 Spokane CC           4:26.77    4:31.18  
  4 Lynch, Kelly                 Unattached           4:20.00    4:33.03  
  5 Gonzales, Andrew             Unattached           4:25.00    4:34.15  
  6 Zahn, Nathan                 Spokane CC           4:30.77    4:34.35  
  7 Rapp, Tyler                  Spokane CC           4:26.00    4:34.58  
  8 Johnson, Tom                 Central Washingt     4:29.88    4:37.62  
  9 Dalton, Jonathan             Unattached           4:35.00    4:38.01  
 10 Ward, Joey                   Unattached           4:30.00    4:39.22  
 11 Reeder, Max                  Spokane CC           4:34.55    4:39.61  
 12 Potter, John                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:40.38  
 13 Rockenbach, Brian            Central Washingt     4:38.00    4:43.45  
 14 cesal, andrew                Unattached           4:42.00    4:45.51  
 15 Easter, Neil                 Columbia             4:45.00    4:46.16  
 16 Pankiewicz, Michael          Central Washingt     4:30.00    4:48.71  
 17 Baldridge, Jesse             Puget Sound          4:35.00    4:49.67  
 18 Ringe, Jordan                Hermiston                       4:50.15  
 19 Lunstrum, Lars               Columbia             4:50.00    4:51.09  
 20 Butler, Jordan               Spokane CC           4:40.11    4:51.74  
 21 anderson, chase              Unattached           4:40.00    4:55.04  
 22 Stipe, Justin                Spokane CC           4:45.88    4:56.24  
 23 Perrin, Zach                 Unattached           5:40.00    5:02.36  
 24 Larson, John                 Hermiston                       5:06.17  
 25 Fiske, Evan                  Unattached           5:00.00    5:06.55  
 26 Brooks, Taylor               Unattached           5:05.00    5:06.80  
 27 Hally, Jacob                 Unattached           4:35.00    5:07.92  
 28 Gordon, Mike                 Unattached           5:48.00    5:09.16  
 29 Peak, Alan                   Unattached                      5:09.62  
 30 Manwaring, Chad              Unattached           4:40.00    5:11.72  
 31 Quam, Addison                Unattached           5:02.00    5:14.46  
 32 Seiler, Nathan               Unattached           5:15.00    5:17.41  
 33 Bare, Matthew                Unattached           4:55.00    5:18.28  
 34 Knopp, Sean                  Unattached           5:30.00    5:19.70  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potter, Kevin                Unattached           1:59.00    1:57.63  
  2 Walter, Erik                 Eastern Washingt     1:53.42    1:57.92  
  3 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield             1:55.02    1:58.29  
  4 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                1:55.57    1:58.39  
  5 Dalton, Josh                 Unat-Idaho           1:59.50    1:59.12  
  6 Shelton, Austin              Unattached           1:59.16    1:59.25  
  7 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                1:59.92    1:59.34  
  8 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                1:59.22    2:00.19  
  9 Bradwell, Cody               Eastern Washingt     1:55.00    2:00.31  
 10 Dawkins, Isiah               Spokane CC           1:56.11    2:00.68  
 11 Sanford, Luke                Idaho                1:59.12    2:00.85  
 12 Olsen, Stephen               Spokane CC           2:01.99    2:01.26  
 13 Cronkhite, Corey             Central Washingt     2:00.04    2:01.63  
 14 Rose, Chris                  Spokane CC           2:02.11    2:02.36  
 15 Cisneros, Cordero            Unat-Spokane CC      2:01.01    2:02.86  
 16 Serder, Brad                 Spokane CC           2:04.11    2:03.20  
 17 Dalton, Jonathan             Unattached           2:01.80    2:03.77  
 18 Leschber, Adam               Idaho                2:04.01    2:04.58  
 18 Roberts, Jake                Spokane CC           1:58.23    2:04.58  
 20 Strum, Mat                   Linfield             1:54.87    2:04.96  
 21 Reeder, Max                  Spokane CC           2:04.88    2:06.80  
 22 Easter, Neil                 Columbia             2:06.00    2:06.93  
 23 Zahn, Nathan                 Spokane CC           2:03.98    2:08.10  
 24 Coyle, John                  Unattached           1:55.10    2:09.11  
 25 Stratton, Jack               Braves Distance      2:05.00    2:10.66  
 26 Butler, Jordan               Spokane CC           2:05.11    2:11.49  
 27 Stipe, Justin                Spokane CC           2:05.77    2:12.44  
 28 Wick, Sam                    Hermiston                       2:13.71  
 29 Fraga, Christian             Unattached           2:10.00    2:14.17  
 30 Konzek, Aaron                Unattached           2:02.00    2:15.54  
 31 Bergesen, Rick               Unattached           2:18.92    2:17.73  
 32 Chestnut, Ian                Unattached           1:59.99    2:17.83  
 33 Mudge, Michael               Unattached           2:18.00    2:18.93  
 34 Seiler, Nathan               Unattached           2:15.00    2:24.14  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smyth, Alex                  Eastern Washingt     8:40.00    8:52.62  
  2 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC           8:50.01    8:55.04  
  3 Tuwei, Eric                  Lewis-Clark          8:58.10    9:03.70  
  4 Cummings, Charles            Concordia (Ore.)     8:40.00    9:05.01  
  5 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (Ore.)     8:56.00    9:05.47  
  6 Gonzales, Andrew             Unattached           8:50.00    9:08.10  
  7 Khalif, Hassan               Lewis-Clark          9:11.20    9:10.32  
  8 Galbraith, Aaron             Lewis-Clark          8:51.60    9:13.26  
  9 Marks, Andrew                Eastern Washingt     9:15.00    9:19.48  
 10 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific       8:59.88    9:20.16  
 11 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific       9:03.75    9:21.16  
 12 Johnsen, Terry               Hermiston                       9:31.39  
 13 Brewer, Bill                 Idaho                9:40.54    9:34.58  
 14 Coco, Drew                   Whitefish Track      9:25.00    9:59.80  
 15 Coyle, John                  Unattached           9:08.50   10:13.65  
 16 Olivas, Quinton              Unattached           9:30.00   10:22.77  
 17 Quam, Addison                Unattached          10:15.00   10:55.77  
 -- Lunstrum, Lars               Columbia            10:15.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)    14:47.00   15:18.83  
  2 Edbing, Bowe                 Eastern Washingt    15:30.00   15:26.39  
  3 Smargiassi, Dominic          Washington St.                 15:30.58  
  4 Grant, Alex                  Washington St.      14:38.14   15:30.60  
  5 Blanshan, Evan               Washington St.                 15:30.62  
  6 Geib, Daniel                 Washington St.      14:59.71   15:30.64  
  7 Polley, Drew                 Washington St.      14:39.60   15:33.61  
  8 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield            15:48.07   15:36.55  
  9 Puzey, Jacob                 Eastside TC         15:20.00   15:37.89  
 10 Williams, Chris              Washington St.      14:52.32   15:38.36  
 11 Vaux, Graham                 Eastern Washingt    15:30.00   15:43.76  
 12 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound         15:19.00   15:51.02  
 13 Tate, Tim                    Idaho               15:46.70   16:06.61  
 14 Concha, Chris                Washington St.                 16:12.42  
 15 helbling, cody               Unattached          15:42.00   16:32.76  
 16 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)    16:50.00   17:08.23  
 17 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)    16:24.00   17:15.96  
 18 Sturdefant, Kyle             Unattached          16:50.00   17:37.80  
 19 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific                 19:46.08  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                               3:17.02    3:17.83   1 
     1) Anderson, Jeshua                2) Habberstad, Trevor             
     3) Murray, Marlon                  4) Jennings, Andre                
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:17.77    3:23.50   1 
  3 Central Washington  'A'                           3:24.00    3:25.44   1 
     1) Brydson, Colby                  2) Velasquez, Charles             
     3) Erhart, Roy                     4) Rogstad, Matt                  
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:23.36    3:32.68   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Matt                2) Vetter, Michael                
     3) Armstrong, Tim                  4) Walden, Adam                   
  5 Unattached  'Z'                                              3:33.13   3 
  6 Spokane CC  'C'                                   3:28.99    3:34.43   2 
     1) Rose, Chris                     2) Roberts, Jake                  
     3) Serder, Brad                    4) Olsen, Stephen                 
  7 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:24.00    3:38.97   1 
     1) McMurry, Mykeelo                2) Stork, Mark                    
     3) Parrish, Curtis                 4) Hamblen, Jordan                
  8 Spokane CC  'B'                                   3:30.88    3:41.20   2 
     1) Dawkins, Isiah                  2) Rapp, Tyler                    
     3) Zahn, Nathan                    4) Reeder, Max                    
  9 Spokane CC  'D'                                   3:29.99    3:46.29   2 
     1) Chatman, Vic                    2) Peterson, Kelton               
     3) Poosri, Tyreil                  4) Valencia, Francisco            
 10 Central Washington  'B'                           3:32.00    3:47.89   3 
     1) Orji, Lionel                    2) Johnson, Tom                   
     3) Pankiewicz, Michael             4) Cronkhite, Corey               
 11 Braves Distance Running  'A'                      3:44.00    3:50.31   3 
     1) Ashley, Kyle                    2) Snyder, Daniel                 
     3) Stratton, Jack                  4) Lay, Jordan                    
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burt, Desmond                Cal St. Los Ange       2.15m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Edwards, Deonta              Spokane CC             2.05m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Eaton, Kyle                  Washington St.         2.05m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Bailey, Cam                  Unattached             2.00m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Chambers, Chad               Unattached             2.10m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Marler, Jonathan             Idaho                  1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield               1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Stewart, Adam                Eastern Washingt       1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Snook, Ian                   Idaho                  1.89m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Maze, Matt                   Puget Sound            1.88m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Widman, Kris                 Spokane CC             1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Moody, Rickey                Washington St.         1.90m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Hamilton, Jonathan           Central Washingt       1.90m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific         1.85m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 15 Parrish, Curtis              Concordia (Ore.)       1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 15 Williams, Kurt               Spokane CC             1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 15 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.         1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 15 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.         1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Armstrong, Tim               Spokane CC             1.82m         NH            
 -- Nelson, Joseph               Central Washingt       1.85m         NH            
 -- Hunter, Zachary              Whitworth                            NH            
 -- Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         1.93m         NH            
 -- Nolan, Seth                  Idaho                  1.83m         NH            
 -- Endo, Matt                   Puget Sound            1.88m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, D.J.                  Washington St.         4.70m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Cordell, Seth                Concordia (Ore.)       4.80m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 McCoy, Scott                 Central Washingt       4.62m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Chavez, Gabe                 Eastern Washingt       4.75m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Klas, Jeremy                 Unattached             4.26m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Cloaninger, Adam             Unattached             3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Taylor, Ryan                 Eastern Washingt       4.15m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Moody, Rickey                Washington St.                   J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Neace, Adam                  Spokane CC             4.00m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Washingt       4.45m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.                    3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.                    3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Lackman, Nick                Puget Sound            4.13m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Carrillo, Beau               Spokane CC             4.80m         NH            
 -- Hymas, Justin                Whitworth              3.96m         NH            
 -- Sodorff, Trevor              Washington St.         4.10m         NH            
 -- Pope, Trever                 Idaho                  4.26m         NH            
 -- Uhlenkott, Mike              Eastern Washingt       4.90m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pabst, Kevin                 Idaho                  7.45m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  2 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                  7.44m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  3 Burt, Desmond                Cal St. Los Ange       7.30m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  3 Grogan, Matt                 Lewiston Track a       6.70m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  5 Holland, Kreig               Linfield               7.03m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  6 Penrod, Geoff                Unattached             7.11m      6.69m   21-11.50 
  7 Carpenter, Mike              Idaho                             6.66m   21-10.25 
  8 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)       6.29m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  9 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield               7.11m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 10 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield               7.42m      6.56m   21-06.25 
 11 Collins, Nick                Central Washingt       6.70m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 12 Low, Heath                   Idaho                  6.84m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 13 Bowen, Ryan                  Lewiston Track a       6.35m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 14 Cho, James                   Unattached             1.94m      6.40m   21-00.00 
 14 Williams, Kurt               Spokane CC             6.09m      6.40m   21-00.00 
 16 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Washingt       6.70m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 17 Edwards, Aaron               Eastern Washingt       7.03m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 18 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)       6.68m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 19 Snook, Ian                   Idaho                  6.56m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 20 McGhee-Rankin, Jahi          Eastern Washingt       5.97m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 21 Adebayo, Sean                Spokane CC             6.08m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 22 Covington, Kasen             YMCA Team Idaho        6.52m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 23 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane CC             5.75m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 24 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         6.55m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 25 Orji, Lionel                 Central Washingt       6.11m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 26 Canning, Andrew              Spokane CC             5.74m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 27 Palmier, John                Spokane CC             5.54m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 28 Hopley, Ryan                 Whitworth              6.12m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 29 Forell, Jared                Linfield               6.42m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 30 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth                         5.51m   18-01.00 
 31 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)       5.99m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 -- Futter, Jameson              Concordia (Ore.)       7.16m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC            15.77m     16.32m   53-06.50 
  2 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                 15.08m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  3 Shumway, Kyler               Unattached            14.60m     15.20m   49-10.50 
  4 Faire, Brody                 Unattached            16.15m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 Valdez, Matt                 Central Washingt      15.70m     14.95m   49-00.75 
  6 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)      16.00m     14.55m   47-09.00 
  7 Kintner, Jeff                Whitworth             15.90m     14.42m   47-03.75 
  8 Nahl, Michael                Whitworth             15.06m     13.73m   45-00.50 
  9 Middleton, AJ                Puget Sound           15.38m     13.35m   43-09.75 
 10 Frederick, Steven            Spokane CC            13.35m     13.32m   43-08.50 
 11 Kamstra, Mitch               Spokane CC            13.30m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 12 Collins, Nick                Central Washingt      12.20m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 13 Spaun, Benjamin              Whitworth             11.65m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 14 Uhlorn, Nathan               Lewis-Clark           13.89m     12.14m   39-10.00 
 15 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane CC                       11.90m   39-00.50 
 16 Shepherd, Chris              Spokane CC            10.02m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 17 Quarless, Danjuma            Whitworth             12.80m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 18 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.         8.68m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 19 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.        10.20m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wauters, Matthew             Idaho                 21.26m     20.58m   67-06.25 
  2 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                 16.36m     16.73m   54-10.75 
  3 Fischer, Tyler               Central Washingt      16.10m     16.20m   53-01.75 
  4 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)      16.10m     15.82m   51-11.00 
  5 Kintner, Jeff                Whitworth             14.98m     15.27m   50-01.25 
  5 Dixon, Jason                 Unat-Spokane CC       17.80m     15.27m   50-01.25 
  7 Lester, Andre                Eastern Washingt      15.86m     15.21m   49-11.00 
  8 VanHoomissen, Joey           Whitworth             13.51m     14.74m   48-04.50 
  9 Irby, Cody                   Eastern Washingt      14.85m     14.72m   48-03.50 
 10 Faire, Brody                 Unattached            15.54m     14.69m   48-02.50 
 11 Valdez, Matt                 Central Washingt      15.75m     14.57m   47-09.75 
 12 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane CC            15.16m     14.18m   46-06.25 
 13 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC                       13.95m   45-09.25 
 14 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt      14.82m     13.21m   43-04.25 
 15 Smith, Kahel                 Spokane CC            12.72m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 16 Flemmer, Jason               Spokane CC            12.49m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 17 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)      14.63m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 18 Frederick, Steven            Spokane CC                       11.99m   39-04.00 
 19 Couette, Alex                Whitworth              9.27m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 20 Smith, Jon                   Spokane CC            13.94m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 21 Johnson, Michael             Spokane CC            13.10m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 22 Gill, Matt                   Unat-Washington       11.76m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 23 Schaffer, Mike               Spokane CC            12.70m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 24 Shepherd, Chris              Spokane CC                       10.54m   34-07.00 
 25 Wheeler, Jeffrey             Whitworth              9.14m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 26 Quarless, Danjuma            Whitworth             11.12m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 -- Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)      16.20m       FOUL