Football Season Tickets 2014

Licensed to Gold Medal Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/28/2012 01:37 PM
                             ui vs OSU - 1/28/2012                             
                            ui VS osu jAN 28, 2010                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hunt, P               JR Idaho                     NP     291.85  
  2 1-2 Jameson, M            SO Idaho                     NP     234.70  
  3 1-3 Potterf, K            SO Idaho                     NP     228.85  
 
Event 2  Women 18 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Idaho, University of  'A'                          NT    1:46.03  
     1) Anderson, E FR                  2) Saxe, K JR                     
     3) Millet, R FR                    4) Pang, S SR                     
       27.28     8.82    20.91    49.02                                    
  2 1-2 Oregon State University  'A'                       NT    1:46.75  
     1) Dole, J SR                      2) Kibby, C SO                    
     3) O'Brien, R JR                   4) Webber, S FR                   
       26.61    13.21    17.42    49.51                                    
  3 1-3 Idaho, University of  'B'                          NT    1:50.24  
     1) Mischkot, S SO                  2) Griffing, L FR                 
     3) Brown, C SR                     4) Hendricks, K SR                
       28.25    12.09    19.45    50.45                                    
  4 1-4 Idaho, University of  'C'                          NT   x1:52.10  
     1) Stanger, C SR                   2) Kirby, M JR                    
     3) Bettis, S SR                    4) Venlos, M SO                   
       30.07     5.75    25.46    50.82                                    
  5 1-5 Oregon State University  'B'                       NT    1:53.30  
     1) Brannon, E SO                   2) Warman, M JR                   
     3) Fujimura, A SO                  4) Trail, O JR                    
       28.74     9.47    23.28    51.81                                    
  6 1-6 Idaho, University of  'D'                          NT   x1:54.92  
     1) Roberts, S SO                   2) Biedenbach, A                  
     3) Conrad, P SO                    4) Magana, F FR                   
       31.08     9.35    21.73    52.76                                    
  7 1-7 Oregon State University  'C'                       NT   x1:55.46  
     1) Clinton, M JR                   2) Rose, A JR                     
     3) Dailey-Deaton, I JR             4) Kelsey, C JR                   
       29.22    10.18    23.35    52.71                                    
  8 1-8 Oregon State University  'D'                       NT   x1:57.98  
     1) Hanson, M SO                    2) Nelson, E JR                   
     3) Bambusch, H JR                  4) Allen, L FR                    
       29.42     5.83    28.35    54.38                                    
 
Event 3  Women 18 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bloch, D              FR Oregon State              NT   10:32.81  
      28.46   31.18   31.65   31.86   32.01   32.18   31.93   32.01
      31.93   31.94   31.71   31.65   31.74   31.71   31.86   31.87
      31.86   31.68   31.99   31.59                                
  2 1-2 Myers, M              FR Oregon State              NT   10:40.19  
      29.31   31.75   32.36   32.58   32.92   32.99   32.76   32.88
      32.76   32.89   31.21   31.58   31.45   31.68   31.89   31.32
      31.65   32.09   32.02   32.10                                
  3 1-3 Batiza, D             FR Oregon State              NT   10:41.68  
      29.54   31.52   31.92   32.14   32.25   32.42   32.22   32.57
      32.76   32.18   31.83   32.12   32.57   32.88   33.07   32.32
      32.98   32.04   31.75   30.60                                
  4 1-4 Monks, K              FR Idaho                     NT   10:42.05  
      30.16   31.57   32.10   32.23   32.50   32.20   32.03   32.33
      32.27   32.42   32.50   32.14   32.04   32.28   32.72   32.53
      32.69   32.84   32.41   30.09                                
  5 1-5 Ungaretti, K          SO Idaho                     NT   11:21.94  
      30.00   33.45   33.83   34.14   34.35   34.09   34.15   34.18
      34.07   34.54   34.49   34.69   34.36   34.83   34.44   34.70
      34.80   34.67   34.23   33.93                                
 
Event 4  Women 18 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Millet, R             FR Idaho                     NT    1:52.71  
      26.55   28.47   28.79   28.90                                
  2 1-2 O'Brien, R            JR Oregon State              NT    1:55.50  
      26.72   28.78   30.00   30.00                                
  3 1-3 Venlos, M             SO Idaho                     NT    1:55.91  
      26.95   29.33   30.28   29.35                                
  4 1-4 Gillespie, A          FR Oregon State              NT    1:56.02  
      27.41   29.70   29.80   29.11                                
  5 1-5 Williams, L           SO Idaho                     NT    1:56.40  
      27.12   28.98   30.03   30.27                                
  6 1-6 Herbst, A             JR Oregon State              NT    1:56.91  
      27.12   29.48   30.18   30.13                                
  7 1-7 Bloch, D              FR Oregon State              NT   x2:00.45  
      27.81   30.39   31.46   30.79                                
 -- 2- Rose, A                JR Oregon State              NT   X1:59.40  
      26.84   29.59   31.37   31.60                                
 -- 2- Bambusch, H            JR Oregon State              NT   X2:00.15  
      27.60   29.90   31.21   31.44                                
 
Event 5  Women 18 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dole, J               SR Oregon State              NT      56.17  
      27.16   29.01                                                
  2 1-2 Webber, S             FR Oregon State              NT      57.62  
      28.15   29.47                                                
  3 1-3 Anderson, E           FR Idaho                     NT      57.99  
      28.35   29.64                                                
  4 1-4 Mischkot, S           SO Idaho                     NT      58.88  
      28.85   30.03                                                
  5 1-5 Brannon, E            SO Oregon State              NT      59.80  
      29.21   30.59                                                
  6 1-6 Clinton, M            JR Oregon State              NT   x1:00.78  
      29.33   31.45                                                
  7 1-7 Stanger, C            SR Idaho                     NT    1:03.94  
      31.11   32.83                                                
  8 1-8 Roberts, S            SO Idaho                     NT   x1:04.09  
      31.10   32.99                                                
 
Event 6  Women 18 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kibby, C              SO Oregon State              NT    1:04.84  
      31.21   33.63                                                
  2 1-2 Saxe, K               JR Idaho                     NT    1:05.00  
      30.94   34.06                                                
  3 1-3 Griffing, L           FR Idaho                     NT    1:06.95  
      31.62   35.33                                                
  4 1-4 Kirby, M              JR Idaho                     NT    1:07.97  
      31.96   36.01                                                
  5 1-5 Magana, F             FR Idaho                     NT   x1:09.78  
      33.86   35.92                                                
  6 1-6 Warman, M             JR Oregon State              NT    1:11.76  
      33.53   38.23                                                
  7 1-7 Myers, M              FR Oregon State              NT    1:11.87  
      33.90   37.97                                                
  8 1-8 Rose, A               JR Oregon State              NT   x1:15.54  
      35.32   40.22                                                
 -- 2- Peterson, R            FR Idaho                     NT   X1:09.91  
      33.14   36.77                                                
 -- 2- Biedenbach, A             Idaho                     NT   X1:10.94  
      32.72   38.22                                                
 
Event 7  Women 18 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bettis, S             SR Idaho                     NT    2:05.94  
      28.27   31.86   32.44   33.37                                
  2 1-2 Fujimura, A           SO Oregon State              NT    2:06.08  
      28.20   31.65   33.31   32.92                                
  3 1-3 Dailey-Deaton, I      JR Oregon State              NT    2:09.13  
      29.26   32.78   34.14   32.95                                
  4 1-4 Hanson, M             SO Oregon State              NT    2:09.66  
      28.69   32.47   33.68   34.82                                
  5 1-5 McCulley, H           SR Oregon State              NT   x2:10.50  
      29.33   33.10   34.05   34.02                                
  6 1-6 Brown, C              SR Idaho                     NT    2:11.61  
      29.17   32.64   34.16   35.64                                
  7 1-7 Conrad, P             SO Idaho                     NT    2:15.43  
      29.64   33.38   35.13   37.28                                
  8 1-8 McCloskey, M          JR Idaho                     NT   x2:15.73  
      29.54   33.51   35.88   36.80                                
 
Event 8  Women 18 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Millet, R             FR Idaho                     NT      23.98  
  2 1-2 Hendricks, K          SR Idaho                     NT      24.53  
  3 1-3 Gillespie, A          FR Oregon State              NT      24.58  
  4 1-4 Pang, S               SR Idaho                     NT      24.65  
  5 1-5 Kelsey, C             JR Oregon State              NT      24.89  
  6 1-6 Trail, O              JR Oregon State              NT      24.94  
  7 1-7 Steinbergs, K         FR Oregon State              NT     x25.07  
 
Event 9  Women 18 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hunt, P               JR Idaho                     NP     265.85  
  2 1-2 Jameson, M            SO Idaho                     NP     245.85  
  3 1-3 Potterf, K            SO Idaho                     NP     215.95  
 
Event 10  Women 18 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Millet, R             FR Idaho                     NT      51.51  
      25.03   26.48                                                
  2 1-2 Webber, S             FR Oregon State              NT      53.01  
      25.75   27.26                                                
  3 1-3 Venlos, M             SO Idaho                     NT      53.28  
      25.93   27.35                                                
  4 1-4 Pang, S               SR Idaho                     NT      53.50  
      26.37   27.13                                                
  5 1-5 Gillespie, A          FR Oregon State              NT      54.06  
      26.36   27.70                                                
  6 1-6 Hendricks, K          SR Idaho                     NT     x54.20  
      26.72   27.48                                                
  7 1-7 Trail, O              JR Oregon State              NT      54.29  
      26.44   27.85                                                
  8 1-8 Bambusch, H           JR Oregon State              NT     x54.72  
      26.64   28.08                                                
  9 2-1 Allen, L              FR Oregon State              NT     x54.95  
      26.90   28.05                                                
 10 2-2 Steinbergs, K         FR Oregon State              NT     x55.99  
      26.93   29.06                                                
 11 2-3 Nelson, E             JR Oregon State              NT     x56.27  
      27.23   29.04                                                
 
Event 11  Women 18 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dole, J               SR Oregon State              NT    2:02.22  
      28.14   30.29   31.55   32.24                                
  2 1-2 Anderson, E           FR Idaho                     NT    2:05.14  
      29.56   31.14   32.09   32.35                                
  3 1-3 Mischkot, S           SO Idaho                     NT    2:08.15  
      30.09   32.44   32.51   33.11                                
  4 1-4 Clinton, M            JR Oregon State              NT    2:10.14  
      30.53   32.97   33.76   32.88                                
  5 1-5 Hanson, M             SO Oregon State              NT    2:14.14  
      31.93   33.51   34.59   34.11                                
  6 1-6 Roberts, S            SO Idaho                     NT    2:20.90  
      32.65   35.59   36.64   36.02                                
 
Event 12  Women 18 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kibby, C              SO Oregon State              NT    2:18.73  
      31.91   35.00   35.85   35.97                                
  2 1-2 Saxe, K               JR Idaho                     NT    2:20.32  
      32.37   36.02   35.68   36.25                                
  3 1-3 Williams, L           SO Idaho                     NT    2:27.27  
      34.15   36.99   37.72   38.41                                
  4 1-4 Griffing, L           FR Idaho                     NT    2:27.80  
      33.46   37.71   38.38   38.25                                
  5 1-5 Kirby, M              JR Idaho                     NT   x2:27.97  
      33.40   37.55   37.88   39.14                                
  6 1-6 Brannon, E            SO Oregon State              NT    2:29.77  
      33.96   37.66   39.01   39.14                                
  7 1-7 Warman, M             JR Oregon State              NT    2:32.45  
      34.51   39.06   39.49   39.39                                
  8 1-8 Myers, M              FR Oregon State              NT   x2:33.87  
      35.22   38.83   39.63   40.19                                
 -- 2- Magana, F              FR Idaho                     NT   X2:30.75  
      33.78   38.85   39.34   38.78                                
 -- 2- Biedenbach, A             Idaho                     NT   X2:39.92  
      35.13   39.47   41.42   43.90                                
 
Event 13  Women 18 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bloch, D              FR Oregon State              NT    5:06.68  
      27.87   30.36   30.86   30.99   30.89   30.98   31.42   31.36
      31.06   30.89                                                
  2 1-2 Herbst, A             JR Oregon State              NT    5:13.24  
      29.54   31.43   31.82   31.80   31.82   31.70   31.79   31.62
      31.57   30.15                                                
  3 1-3 Monks, K              FR Idaho                     NT    5:13.37  
      29.03   30.93   31.28   31.41   31.83   32.10   32.06   32.04
      31.86   30.83                                                
  4 1-4 Batiza, D             FR Oregon State              NT    5:18.17  
      29.26   31.29   31.66   32.28   32.27   32.18   31.91   32.13
      32.70   32.49                                                
  5 1-5 Ungaretti, K          SO Idaho                     NT    5:34.66  
      30.06   33.59   33.70   33.96   33.72   34.03   34.00   33.96
      34.01   33.63                                                
 
Event 14  Women 18 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Brien, R            JR Oregon State              NT      56.78  
      26.75   30.03                                                
  2 1-2 Bettis, S             SR Idaho                     NT      58.47  
      27.58   30.89                                                
  3 1-3 Fujimura, A           SO Oregon State              NT      58.98  
      28.08   30.90                                                
  4 1-4 Hanson, M             SO Oregon State              NT      59.40  
      28.08   31.32                                                
  5 1-5 Brown, C              SR Idaho                     NT      59.74  
      27.99   31.75                                                
  6 1-6 McCulley, H           SR Oregon State              NT     x59.78  
      28.63   31.15                                                
  7 1-7 Stanger, C            SR Idaho                     NT      59.82  
      28.10   31.72                                                
  8 1-8 Conrad, P             SO Idaho                     NT   x1:01.33  
      28.78   32.55                                                
 -- 2- Peterson, R            FR Idaho                     NT   X1:00.97  
      28.36   32.61                                                
 -- 2- McCloskey, M           JR Idaho                     NT   X1:01.40  
      28.52   32.88                                                
 
Event 15  Women 18 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kibby, C              SO Oregon State              NT    2:07.10  
      28.25   32.41   35.86   30.58                                
  2 1-2 Anderson, E           FR Idaho                     NT    2:09.01  
      28.59   31.57   38.23   30.62                                
  3 1-3 Dailey-Deaton, I      JR Oregon State              NT    2:11.79  
      28.75   32.98   40.01   30.05                                
  4 1-4 Venlos, M             SO Idaho                     NT    2:11.81  
      28.92   33.74   39.40   29.75                                
  5 1-5 McCulley, H           SR Oregon State              NT    2:15.45  
      28.61   35.06   41.10   30.68                                
  6 1-6 Magana, F             FR Idaho                     NT    2:16.19  
      30.36   35.07   39.40   31.36                                
 
Event 16  Women 18 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Oregon State University  'A'                       NT    3:31.81  
     1) Webber, S FR                    2) Dole, J SR                     
     3) Gillespie, A FR                 4) O'Brien, R JR                  
       25.95    53.49    24.47    52.39    25.33    52.85    25.38    53.08
  2 1-2 Oregon State University  'B'                       NT    3:33.51  
     1) Kelsey, C JR                    2) Brannon, E SO                  
     3) Fujimura, A SO                  4) Bloch, D FR                    
       26.13    54.01    25.54    53.67    25.65    53.25     9.26    52.58
  3 1-3 Idaho, University of  'A'                          NT    3:34.56  
     1) Williams, L SO                  2) Hendricks, K SR                
     3) Saxe, K JR                      4) Pang, S SR                     
       25.97    53.93    25.62    54.01    25.61    54.47    12.12    52.15
  4 1-4 Idaho, University of  'B'                          NT    3:42.50  
     1) Brown, C SR                     2) Mischkot, S SO                 
     3) Kirby, M JR                     4) Monks, K FR                    
       26.23    54.39    26.75    56.22    26.41    56.20    13.40    55.69
  5 1-5 Oregon State University  'C'                       NT   x3:45.51  
     1) Batiza, D FR                    2) Herbst, A JR                   
     3) Allen, L FR                     4) Nelson, E JR                   
                56.91    27.30    56.65    26.49    55.47    26.96    56.48
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Oregon State University             147   1. Idaho, University of                147

Vandal Xtra
United Dairymen of Idaho
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties