2014 Football v USA

Licensed to University of Idaho         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 08:45 PM
                   2012 University of Idaho Open - 2/4/2012                    
                                   2/4/2012                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Green, Anika           Montana                   7.91q  1 
  2       Davis, Shene           Eastern Wash              7.94q  1 
  3       Ayesu-Attah, Esina     Coq. Cheetah              7.95q  1 
  4       Blackwood, Mercede     Idaho                     7.96q  1 
  5       Young, Shantae         Washington S              7.99q  2 
  6       Rodseth, Alexandra     Unattached                8.09q  2 
  7       Worst, Madison         Montana                   8.12q  2 
  8       Frazier, Sarah         Central Oreg              8.14q  2 
  9       Swanson, Taylor        Central Wash              8.25   3 
 10       Monda, Kristin         Concordia (O              8.26   4 
 10       Genther, Chelsea       Central Wash              8.26   2 
 10       Ball, Nikole           Unattached                8.26   4 
 13       Richardson, Kayla      Concordia (O              8.30   3 
 14       Sharp, Ashley          Spokane CC                8.32   3 
 15       Moller, Zoe            Washington S              8.35   3 
 16       Peek, Halsie           Linfield                  8.36   3 
 16       Johnson, Lauran        Washington S              8.36   6 
 18       Barrong, Stephanie     Whitworth                 8.37   5 
 19       Avery, Christi         Warner Pacif              8.38   2 
 20       Callan, Maggie         Unattached                8.39   5 
 21       Hollinger, Holly       Mountain Wes              8.42   5 
 22       crockrell, tierra      team tierra               8.43   2 
 23       Gonzalez, Karla        Hermiston Hu              8.45   1 
 24       Zimmer, Natalie        Mountain Wes              8.47   4 
 25       Becker, Ali            SOTG                      8.49   4 
 26       Warren, Kayla          Washington S              8.52   4 
 27       Garrett, Zhitaya       Spokane CC                8.53   3 
 27       Jacobson, Staci        Central Wash              8.53   4 
 29       Nyssen, Tiffanie       Warner Pacif              8.56   6 
 30       Adams, Erin            Warner Pacif              8.57   3 
 31       Seekamp, Sarai         Unattached                8.62   4 
 32     5 Williams, Brianna      Unattached                8.74   5 
 33       Rehbein, Kaitrin       Mountain Wes              8.75   4 
 33       Pratt, Kaylee          Hermiston Hu              8.75   5 
 35       Stillman, Sarah        Puget Sound               8.81   6 
 35    19 Swartout, Brooke       Unattached                8.81   6 
 37       Snider, Regina         Unattached                8.89   1 
 38       Ruiz, Nayeli           Hermiston Hu              8.94   5 
 39       Potts, Emily           Hermiston Hu              9.02   5 
 40       Buchanan, McAliste     Spokane CC                9.24   6 
 --       Maehl, Mackenzie       Mountain Wes                DQ   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Green, Anika           Montana                   7.94  
  2       Young, Shantae         Washington S              7.96  
  3       Ayesu-Attah, Esina     Coq. Cheetah              7.97  
  4       Davis, Shene           Eastern Wash              8.07  
  5       Worst, Madison         Montana                   8.10  
  6       Frazier, Sarah         Central Oreg              8.17  
  7       Rodseth, Alexandra     Unattached                8.19  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Danreuther, Kourtn     Montana                  25.21   1 
  2       Jacka, Kelly           Idaho                    25.23   2 
  3       Jenkins, Melissa       Montana                  25.71   2 
  4       Green, Anika           Montana                  25.74   2 
  5       Rowland, Cait          Idaho                    25.85   3 
  5       Velvere, Liga          Idaho                    25.85   3 
  7       Worst, Madison         Montana                  25.87   1 
  8       Goode, Emma            Idaho                    25.95   2 
  9       Schroeder, Brittan     Montana                  26.11   3 
 10       Ayesu-Attah, Esina     Coq. Cheetah             26.38   2 
 11       Brown, Marshey         Concordia (O             26.61   3 
 12       Pitassi, Seanna        Central Wash             26.64   5 
 13       Leiken, Andrea         Puget Sound              26.65   4 
 13       Barnes, Ebony          Spokane CC               26.65   1 
 15       Struble, Morgan        Unattached               26.91   8 
 16       Genther, Chelsea       Central Wash             27.00   6 
 17       Petrina, Shannon       Concordia (O             27.30   7 
 18       Richardson, Kayla      Concordia (O             27.33   6 
 19       Avery, Christi         Warner Pacif             27.34   4 
 19       Adams, Erin            Warner Pacif             27.34   5 
 21       Becker, Ali            SOTG                     27.44   5 
 21       Dezellem, Shayle       Spokane CC               27.44   4 
 23       Gonzalez, Karla        Hermiston Hu             27.55   5 
 23       Garrett, Zhitaya       Spokane CC               27.55   4 
 25       Brown, Miranda         Central Oreg             27.64   8 
 25       Sharp, Ashley          Spokane CC               27.64   4 
 27       Peek, Halsie           Linfield                 27.65   5 
 28       Callan, Maggie         Unattached               27.87   7 
 29       Forgey, Dakota         Central Wash             27.90   8 
 30       Frazier, Sarah         Central Oreg             27.97   6 
 31       Cox, Dominique         Unattached               28.02   9 
 32       McKinzy, Marshae       Warner Pacif             28.21   7 
 33       Johnston, Abby         Hermiston Hu             28.28  11 
 33       Barrong, Stephanie     Whitworth                28.28  10 
 35       Taylor, Sarah          Central Oreg             28.30   9 
 36       Beene, Kayla           Whitworth                28.33   9 
 37       Hollinger, Holly       Mountain Wes             28.41  10 
 37       crockrell, tierra      team tierra              28.41   6 
 39       Jacobson, Staci        Central Wash             28.53   8 
 40       Swanson, Taylor        Central Wash             28.65   8 
 41       Zimmer, Natalie        Mountain Wes             28.80   9 
 42       Cox, Courtney          Unattached               29.19   9 
 43       Fred, Rylee            Mountain Wes             29.68  11 
 44       Harper, Karina         Puget Sound              29.78  12 
 45       Potts, Emily           Hermiston Hu             30.11  11 
 46       Rehbein, Kaitrin       Mountain Wes             30.17  12 
 47       Schmidt, Crystal       Hermiston Hu             30.31  12 
 48    19 Swartout, Brooke       Unattached               30.61  13 
 49       Ruiz, Nayeli           Hermiston Hu             30.67  11 
 50       Devries, Katylyn       Whitworth                30.81  12 
 51       Johnson, Ava           Mountain Wes             30.92  10 
 52       Maehl, Mackenzie       Mountain Wes             31.00  10 
 53       Entzel, Hannah         Mountain Wes             31.59  12 
 54       Cardenas, Nayeli       Hermiston Hu             33.98  13 
 55       Lomas, Diana           Hermiston Hu             34.67  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Danreuther, Kourtn     Montana                  55.27   1 
  2       Velvere, Liga          Idaho                    55.70   1 
  3       Hall, Keli             Idaho                    56.87   1 
  4       Jacka, Kelly           Idaho                    56.90   1 
  5       Lawhead, Chelsea       Eastern Wash             58.01   3 
  6       Jenkins, Melissa       Montana                  58.09   2 
  7       Schroeder, Brittan     Montana                  58.22   3 
  8       Crabb, Brittnay        Washington S             58.67   2 
  9       Nida, Nicole           Eastern Wash             59.12   2 
 10       Goode, Emma            Idaho                    59.13   2 
 11       Leiken, Andrea         Puget Sound            1:00.81   2 
 12       Pitassi, Seanna        Central Wash           1:00.84   4 
 13       Luth, McKenzie         Montana                1:01.13   3 
 14       Brown, Marshey         Concordia (O           1:01.15   3 
 15       Heiden, Ellie          Unattached             1:02.23   3 
 16       Brown, Miranda         Central Oreg           1:02.45   5 
 17       Callan, Maggie         Unattached             1:02.46   4 
 18       Gilbertson, Meg        Puget Sound            1:02.60   4 
 19       Frazier, Sarah         Central Oreg           1:02.79   6 
 20       Jaynes, Amanda         Mountain Wes           1:02.91   7 
 21       Cox, Dominique         Unattached             1:03.14   5 
 22       Forgey, Dakota         Central Wash           1:03.16   5 
 23       Hardgrove, Jessika     Spokane CC             1:03.33   4 
 24       Stuffle, Bethany       Lewis-Clark            1:04.09   6 
 25       Nikolaeva, Ekateri     Lewiston Tra           1:04.27   7 
 26       Petrina, Shannon       Concordia (O           1:04.55   5 
 27       Beene, Kayla           Whitworth              1:04.58   5 
 28       Walton, Wednesday      Unattached             1:05.63   6 
 29       Rasmussen, Kayla       La Grande Tr           1:06.44   6 
 30       Harper, Karina         Puget Sound            1:07.02   8 
 31       Hampton, Liz           Central Wash           1:07.09   7 
 32       McKinzy, Marshae       Warner Pacif           1:07.37   4 
 33       Fred, Rylee            Mountain Wes           1:07.74   9 
 34       Garcia, Jisselle       Hermiston Hu           1:07.83   9 
 35       Cain, Crystal          Hermiston Hu           1:08.05   8 
 36       Sauro, Kaile           Mountain Wes           1:08.71   7 
 37       Swanson, Brittney      Eastern Wash           1:08.72   7 
 38       Johnson, Ava           Mountain Wes           1:08.92   8 
 39       Entzel, Hannah         Mountain Wes           1:09.63   9 
 40       Nelson, Brady          Unattached             1:09.88   8 
 41       Leon, Vanessa          Hermiston Hu           1:17.17   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Haas, Ani              Montana                2:20.27  
  2       Bravo-Flores, Kath     Eastern Wash           2:21.09  
  3       Mahoney, Katie         Eastern Wash           2:22.06  
  4       Taniguchi, Autumn      Montana                2:22.78  
  5       Hill, Jacki            Washington S           2:23.67  
  6       Beauchene, Megan       Unattached             2:23.88  
  7       Gladhart, Allison      Whitworth              2:24.29  
  8       Williams, Kelly        Gonzaga                2:24.95  
  9       Dempsey, Megan         Idaho                  2:25.50  
 10       Burns, Alicia          Puget Sound            2:29.13  
 11       Foley, Alexa           Gonzaga                2:30.87  
 12       McKay, Katie           Mountain Wes           2:32.19  
 13       Renfro, Katelin        Warner Pacif           2:32.46  
 14       Spencer, Elisabeth     Whitworth              2:33.15  
 15       Sherick, Courtney      Unattached             2:36.36  
 16       Gladfelter, Jamie      Eastern Wash           2:41.19  
 17       Smith, Elizabeth       Unattached             2:44.69  
 18     4 Callistini, Sherra     Unattached             2:46.15  
 19    24 Kosanke, Elizabeth     Unattached             2:47.59  
 20       Jerome, Kelsey         Unattached             2:48.80  
 21       Dunning, Jess          Unattached             2:58.98  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Drake, Lindsey         Gonzaga                4:54.92  
  2       Thomas, Emily          Gonzaga                5:09.60  
  3       Jones, Maggie          Gonzaga                5:12.99  
  4       Holland, Sanne         Unattached             5:13.01  
  5       Beauchene, Megan       Unattached             5:19.92  
  6       Morshead, Ramona       Washington S           5:26.69  
  7       Theobald, Catherin     Gonzaga                5:28.52  
  8       Tuthill, Lara          Gonzaga                5:29.88  
  9       Asper, Leanne          Unattached             5:30.87  
 10       Farrar, Emily          Washington S           5:32.24  
 11       Albrecht, Emily        Gonzaga                5:33.76  
 12       Evans, Nelly           Linfield               5:34.69  
 13       Davis, Shelly          Gonzaga                5:41.05  
 14       Johnson, Jessi         Eastern Wash           5:41.34  
 15       Fletcher, Michelle     Unattached             5:42.62  
 16       Jerome, Kelsey         Unattached             5:42.94  
 17       Loewus, Sarel          Unattached             5:45.09  
 18       Brooks, Kali           Unattached             5:47.22  
 19       Brenton, Mariah        Unattached             5:49.26  
 19       Jones, Stephanie       Spokane CC             5:49.26  
 21       Nordin, Haley          Gonzaga                5:51.26  
 22       Bradbury, Molly        Puget Sound            5:53.44  
 23       McGill, Krissy         Central Wash           5:54.44  
 24       Smith, Elizabeth       Unattached             5:57.84  
 25       Brist, Nicole          Unattached             5:58.82  
 26       Gillespie, Cara        Puget Sound            6:04.22  
 27       Forrest, Rachel        Unattached             6:10.22  
 28       Sherick, Courtney      Unattached             6:16.34  
 29       martin, holly          Unattached             6:33.35  
 30       Dunning, Jess          Unattached             6:33.52  
 31       Leedom, Shari          Mountain Wes           6:48.25  
 32       Thorn, Jordyn          Unattached             7:47.40  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dennehy, Keli          Montana               10:08.01  
  2       Jones, Maggie          Gonzaga               10:20.47  
  3       Parks, Allie           Montana               10:28.13  
  4       Penaloza, Berenice     Eastern Wash          10:36.29  
  5       Macias, Jennifer       Unattached            10:39.61  
  6       Holland, Sanne         Unattached            10:43.01  
  7       Bergam, Lauren         Gonzaga               10:43.69  
  8       Lightfoot, Kirsten     Gonzaga               10:44.65  
  9       Seeley, Mimi           Linfield              10:46.80  
 10       Ryan, Elizabeth        Gonzaga               10:49.12  
 11       Kreft, Kelsey          Central Wash          10:49.55  
 12       Barad, Becca           Gonzaga               10:52.28  
 13       Peaden, Shanna         Linfield              11:01.2h  
 14       Blanchet, Meghan       Gonzaga               11:06.5h  
 15       Batty, Megan           Gonzaga               11:08.40  
 16       Fraher, Alison         Gonzaga               11:16.4h  
 17       Van Lith, Jaime        Gonzaga               11:22.52  
 18       Keith, Carrie          Puget Sound           11:22.9h  
 19       Larson, Abby           Idaho                 11:27.8h  
 20       Brenton, Mariah        Unattached            11:28.6h  
 21       Johnson, Jessi         Eastern Wash          11:31.1h  
 22       Rosslerova, Diana      Idaho                 11:31.6h  
 23       Brooks, Kali           Unattached            11:36.4h  
 24       Wheeler, Jennifer      Gonzaga               11:39.03  
 25       Niemann, Brooke        Linfield              11:39.8h  
 26       Thomas, Cortney        Unattached            11:41.0h  
 27       Moore, Stephanie       Gonzaga               11:44.09  
 28       Makowski, Teresa       Gonzaga               11:45.7h  
 29       Grunwald, Sierra       Puget Sound           11:46.0h  
 30       McGill, Krissy         Central Wash          11:49.9h  
 31       Brewington, Lauren     Eastern Wash          11:50.9h  
 32       Brist, Nicole          Unattached            12:00.7h  
 33       MacPherson, Ailene     Idaho                 12:03.2h  
 34       Barton, Briana         Central Wash          12:07.6h  
 35       Rice, Ashley           Central Wash          12:08.8h  
 36       Cruze, Rose            Central Wash          12:09.0h  
 37       Core, Amber            Eastern Wash          12:11.5h  
 38       Weitz, Jenna           Puget Sound           12:16.7h  
 39       Markwick, Katie        Hermiston Hu          12:27.5h  
 40       Sarris, Tori           Puget Sound           12:28.3h  
 41       Olson, AnnieKate       Lewis-Clark           12:32.5h  
 42       Niederwerfer, Kell     Hermiston Hu          12:44.9h  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hall, Lindsey          Montana                   8.67   1 
  2       Brooks, Devin          Washington S              8.96   1 
  3       Clem, Morgan           Washington S              9.01   1 
  4       Makinde, Eunice        Concordia (O              9.02   1 
  5       Smith, Andrea          Washington S              9.05   2 
  6       Rowland, Cait          Idaho                     9.31   2 
  7       Sime, Katie            Eastern Wash              9.41   2 
  8       Struble, Morgan        Unattached                9.47   2 
  9       McCluskey, Lauren      Unattached                9.59   3 
 10       Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth                 9.66   3 
 11       Dezellem, Shayle       Spokane CC                9.68   2 
 12       Genther, Chelsea       Central Wash              9.71   2 
 13       Hocketstaller, Joh     Idaho                     9.72   3 
 14       Coombs, Michelle       Eastern Wash             10.00   2 
 15       Walton, Wednesday      Unattached               10.08   4 
 16       Johnston, Abby         Hermiston Hu             10.33   2 
 17       Stuffle, Bethany       Lewis-Clark              10.34   5 
 18       Eggert, Reba           Idaho                    10.43   4 
 19       Smith, Mckenzie        Spokane CC               10.55   5 
 20       Snider, Regina         Unattached               10.83   1 
 21       Perrins, Jori          Unattached               10.84   5 
 22       Hunt, Callie           Mountain Wes             11.03   5 
 23       Berg, Siri             Central Wash             11.26   4 
 24       McCloud, Deborah       Warner Pacif             11.27   5 
 25       Butler, Hope           Hermiston Hu             12.06   3 
 --       Rasmussen, Kayla       La Grande Tr                FS   4 
 --       Devries, Katylyn       Whitworth                   FS   5 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:09.62   1 
     1) Dezellem, Shayle                2) Elliott, Mikel                 
     3) Hardgrove, Jessika              4) Garrett, Zhitaya               
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:15.39   1 
     1) Gilbertson, Meg                 2) Bradbury, Molly                
     3) Burns, Alicia                   4) Leiken, Andrea                 
  3 Unattached-Kam  'A'                                 4:19.93   2 
  4 Central Washington  'B'                             4:25.58   1 
     1) Rice, Ashley                    2) Cruze, Rose                    
     3) Barton, Briana                  4) Kreft, Kelsey                  
  5 Hermiston Hurricanes  'A'                           4:31.15   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Karla                 2) Potts, Emily                   
     3) Butler, Hope                    4) Pratt, Kaylee                  
  6 Hermiston Hurricanes  'B'                           4:40.19   2 
     1) Johnston, Abby                  2) Markwick, Katie                
     3) Cain, Crystal                   4) Ruiz, Nayeli                   
  7 Central Washington  'A'                             4:55.49   1 
     1) Forgey, Dakota                  2) Genther, Chelsea               
     3) Hampton, Liz                    4) Pitassi, Seanna                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Brogdon, Jenny         Club Northwe             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2       Abbott, Gwenn          Montana                  1.68m    5-06.00 
  3       Hall, Lindsey          Montana                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
  4       Rice, Christine        Washington S            J1.68m    5-06.00 
  5       Boschee, Lexy          Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
  6       Gates, Jheri           Whitworth                1.58m    5-02.25 
  7       Leslie, Jessica        Montana                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
  7       Jepsen, Elise          Eastern Wash            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  7       Tesch, Laura           St. Martin's            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 10       Taylor, Sarah          Central Oreg            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 11       Mix, Kelsey            Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
 11       Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth                1.53m    5-00.25 
 13       McCloud, Deborah       Warner Pacif            J1.53m    5-00.25 
 14       Schmidt, Crystal       Hermiston Hu             1.48m    4-10.25 
 15       Berg, Siri             Central Wash             1.43m    4-08.25 
 15       Hardgrove, Jessika     Spokane CC              J1.38m    4-06.25 
 15       Wardsworth, Katie      Valley Athle            J1.38m    4-06.25 
 --       Miller, Taymussa       Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Monterola, Keisa       Eastern Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2       Street, Catherine      Linfield                 3.80m   12-05.50 
  3       Taylor, Robin          Eastern Wash            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4       Clark, Anandae         Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  5       Swift, Hannah          Montana                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6    27 Simmons, Sam           Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  7       Davis, Kati            Central Wash            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7       Kosovich, Courtney     Montana                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
  9       Troyer, Amber          Eastern Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10       Carpenter, Amelia      Montana                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
 11       Sime, Katie            Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
 12       Corwin, Misty          Linfield                J3.20m   10-06.00 
 13       Adams, Alexa           Spokane CC              J3.20m   10-06.00 
 14       Stilwill, Nikita       Whitworth                3.05m   10-00.00 
 14       Andrada, Samantha      Washington S             3.05m   10-00.00 
 14       Jacka, Bailee          Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 17       Nyssen, Tiffanie       Warner Pacif            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 18       Larsen, Jamie          Central Wash            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 19       Swigart, Hannah        Central Wash             2.90m    9-06.25 
 19       Hemenway, Sara         Idaho                    2.90m    9-06.25 
 21       Buchanan, McAliste     Spokane CC              J2.90m    9-06.25 
 21       Gyuricza, Emerald      Mountain Wes            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 23       Heck, Maya             Puget Sound              2.75m    9-00.25 
 --    11 Mueller, Michayla      Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hall, Lindsey          Montana                  5.80m   19-00.50 
  2       Covington, Alyssa      Idaho                    5.57m   18-03.25 
  3       Monterola, Keisa       Eastern Wash             5.53m   18-01.75 
  4       Johnson, Lauran        Washington S             5.44m   17-10.25 
  5       Davis, Shene           Eastern Wash             5.42m   17-09.50 
  6       Young, Shantae         Washington S             5.39m   17-08.25 
  7       Rodseth, Alexandra     Unattached               5.31m   17-05.25 
  8       Leslie, Jessica        Montana                  5.27m   17-03.50 
  9       Miller, Taymussa       Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
 10       Hocketstaller, Joh     Idaho                    5.17m   16-11.50 
 11       Moller, Zoe            Washington S             5.13m   16-10.00 
 12       Dezellem, Shayle       Spokane CC               4.85m   15-11.00 
 13       Hardgrove, Jessika     Spokane CC               4.82m   15-09.75 
 14       Lotze, Katharine       Central Wash             4.81m   15-09.50 
 15       Sauro, Kaile           Mountain Wes             4.75m   15-07.00 
 15       Sharp, Ashley          Spokane CC               4.75m   15-07.00 
 17       Becker, Ali            SOTG                     4.73m   15-06.25 
 18       Heiden, Ellie          Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50 
 19       Adams, Erin            Warner Pacif             4.48m   14-08.50 
 20       Stuffle, Bethany       Lewis-Clark              4.40m   14-05.25 
 21       Fred, Rylee            Mountain Wes             4.33m   14-02.50 
 22       Pratt, Kaylee          Hermiston Hu             4.29m   14-01.00 
 23       crockrell, tierra      team tierra              4.19m   13-09.00 
 24       Monda, Kristin         Concordia (O             4.18m   13-08.75 
 24       Adams, Alexa           Spokane CC               4.18m   13-08.75 
 26       Waite, Erynn           Unattached               4.14m   13-07.00 
 27       Eggert, Reba           Idaho                    4.04m   13-03.25 
 28       Entzel, Hannah         Mountain Wes             4.02m   13-02.25 
 29       Hunt, Callie           Mountain Wes             3.98m   13-00.75 
 30       Maehl, Mackenzie       Mountain Wes             3.75m   12-03.75 
 --       Starks, Miko           Unattached                FOUL            
 --       Frazier, Sarah         Central Oreg              FOUL            
 --       Sass, Kristin          Concordia (O              FOUL            
 --       Johnson, Ava           Mountain Wes              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Chaney, Erica          Unattached              14.80m   48-06.75 
  2       Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash            13.44m   44-01.25 
  3       Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                   13.37m   43-10.50 
  4       Bingham, Mari          Eastern Wash            12.93m   42-05.25 
  5       Baumstark, Kaylee      Central Wash            12.07m   39-07.25 
  6       Coleman, Kaytlyn       Unattached              12.01m   39-05.00 
  7       Meyers, Molly          Idaho                  J12.01m   39-05.00 
  8       Rocha, Kaiponohea      Whitworth               11.63m   38-02.00 
  9       Jennings, Paula        Spokane CC              11.39m   37-04.50 
 10       Ausman, Melissa        Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75 
 11       Lindseth, Alexa        Spokane CC              11.10m   36-05.00 
 12       Loop, Kayla            Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75 
 13       Blankenship, Kayla     Hermiston Hu            10.74m   35-03.00 
 14       Eggert, Reba           Idaho                   10.38m   34-00.75 
 15       Sosnowski, Jessica     Spokane CC              10.28m   33-08.75 
 16       Caraway, Caitlin       Montana                 10.25m   33-07.50 
 17       Jensen, Sydney         Central Wash            10.06m   33-00.25 
 18       Daniels, Rebekah       Whitworth                9.26m   30-04.75 
 19       Berg, Siri             Central Wash             9.16m   30-00.75 
 20       Logan, Shaquana        Washington S             8.71m   28-07.00 
 21       Smith, Mckenzie        Spokane CC               8.60m   28-02.75 
 22       Stagner, Cassie        Unattached               8.40m   27-06.75 
 23     6 Wordell, Danya         Unattached               8.29m   27-02.50 
 24       Covington, Alyssa      Idaho                    8.25m   27-01.00 
 25       crockrell, tierra      team tierra              6.87m   22-06.50 
 26       Doloughan, Alyssa      Unattached               6.03m   19-09.50 
 --       Youmans, Melissa       Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Midles, Gabby          Idaho                   17.34m   56-10.75 
  2       Nutsch, Sarah          Idaho                   16.01m   52-06.50 
  3       Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                   15.87m   52-01.00 
  4       Midles, Olivia         Eastern Wash            15.46m   50-08.75 
  5       Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash            15.19m   49-10.00 
  6       Ennen, Nicole          Montana                 15.06m   49-05.00 
  7       Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash            14.55m   47-09.00 
  8       Youmans, Melissa       Spokane CC              14.21m   46-07.50 
  9       Baumstark, Kaylee      Central Wash            13.63m   44-08.75 
  9       Caraway, Caitlin       Montana                 13.63m   44-08.75 
 11       Meyers, Molly          Idaho                   13.29m   43-07.25 
 12       Stray, Jasmine         Eastern Wash            13.23m   43-05.00 
 13       Loop, Kayla            Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75 
 14       Kliamovich, Dakota     Valley Athle            13.01m   42-08.25 
 15       Bingham, Mari          Eastern Wash            12.58m   41-03.25 
 16       Sosnowski, Jessica     Spokane CC              12.57m   41-03.00 
 17       Beck, Stephanie        Washington              12.18m   39-11.50 
 18       Havens, Jesse          Washington              12.01m   39-05.00 
 19       Wardsworth, Katie      Valley Athle            11.90m   39-00.50 
 20       Stewart, Richelle      Eastern Wash            11.70m   38-04.75 
 21       Reuben, Tisha          Lewis-Clark             11.66m   38-03.25 
 22       Flynn, Emily           Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50 
 23       Jensen, Sydney         Central Wash            11.48m   37-08.00 
 24    25 Wilfong, Alaena        Unattached              10.84m   35-06.75 
 25       Wardsworth, Kelsey     Spokane CC              10.36m   34-00.00 
 26       Ausman, Melissa        Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gerling, Blake         Unattached                8.51   1 
  2       Schumaker, Wade        Moscow Track              8.55   2 
  3       Stuffle, Zion          Lewiston Tra              8.89   2 
  4       Dolese, Colin          Mountain Wes              9.15   1 
  5       Reynolds, Dylan        Mountain Wes              9.22   2 
  6       Robinson, Kevin        Unattached                9.25   1 
  7       Blue, David            North Spokan              9.48   1 
  8    22 Beatty, Dakota         Unattached                9.57   2 
  9       Stollery, Jonathan     Hermiston Hu              9.62   1 
 10       Silva, Johan           Hermiston Hu             10.50   1 
 11       Hardin, Cody           Hermiston Hu             10.54   1 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Funk, Austin           Unattached              17.34m   56-10.75 
  2       Wardian, Hunter        Valley Athle            13.94m   45-09.00 
  3       Fisher, Justin         Valley Athle            10.25m   33-07.50 
  4       Adona, Briar           Moscow Track             9.94m   32-07.50 
  5       Wollan, Jackson        Valley Athle             7.40m   24-03.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Scott-Ellis, Steph     Washington S              7.05q  1 
  2       Thomas, Cole           Central Oreg              7.07q  1 
  2     9 Michener, Sam          Unattached                7.07q  1 
  4       Alsin, Trent           Whitworth                 7.08q  2 
  5       Futter, Jameson        Concordia (O              7.14q  1 
  6       Ohl, Micah             Unattached                7.15q  1 
  7       Peterson, Cody         Unattached                7.19q  2 
  8       Meyer, Christian       Unattached                7.21q  2 
  9       Flores, Alex           Eastern Wash              7.22   2 
  9       Landon, Matthew        Whitworth                 7.22   4 
 11       Oliveri, Justin        Concordia (O              7.23   3 
 12       Condon, Bobby          Spokane CC                7.24   3 
 13       Schumaker, Wade        Moscow Track              7.26   4 
 14       Johnson, Addison       Unattached                7.27   4 
 14       Sitser, Wesley         Whitworth                 7.27   5 
 16       Adams, Markeem         Eastern Wash              7.29   3 
 16       Smith, Robbie          La Grande Tr              7.29  11 
 18       Arceneaux, Brent       Spokane CC                7.30   3 
 19       Delap, Peter           Whitworth                 7.31   2 
 19       Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth                 7.31   4 
 21       Cody, Elton            Warner Pacif              7.32  10 
 21       Lee, Erik              Central Wash              7.32   4 
 21       Caryl, Jason           Central Wash              7.32   7 
 24       Scott, Kaimi           Warner Pacif              7.33   2 
 25       Hoffman, Jake          North Spokan              7.37   7 
 26       Nystrom, Evan          Unattached                7.38   8 
 26       Propp, Nicholas        Mountain Wes              7.38   7 
 28       Fowler, Chad           Concordia (O              7.39   3 
 28       Griffin, Darneal       North Spokan              7.39   6 
 30       Melo, Manny            Central Wash              7.40   4 
 31       Challender, Matt       Concordia (O              7.41   3 
 32       Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth                 7.42   5 
 33       Tolento, Eric          Concordia (O              7.44   2 
 34       Wheatley, Daniel       Unattached                7.45   1 
 35       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth                 7.46   6 
 35       Doyle, Liam            SOTG                      7.46   3 
 35       Winant, Shannon        Whitworth                 7.46   4 
 38       Wilson, Jade           Unattached                7.47   6 
 38       Hart, Connor           Warner Pacif              7.47  11 
 38    13 Amos, Gunner           Unattached                7.47  11 
 41       Harris, Darnell        Central Wash              7.48   4 
 41       Cunningham, Donavo     Idaho                     7.48   6 
 41       West, Everett          Puget Sound               7.48  10 
 41       Tkach, Andrew          Whitworth                 7.48   6 
 45       Rodriguez, Costa       Hermiston Hu              7.51   7 
 46       Weber, Blaine          Eastern Wash              7.54   3 
 47       Hamilton, Cameron      Warner Pacif              7.55   5 
 48       Lanham, Chase          Moscow Track              7.56   9 
 48       Medrano, Elias         Spokane CC                7.56   5 
 50       Stecker, Nathan        Warner Pacif              7.60   8 
 51       Hall, Sterling         Hermiston Hu              7.61   9 
 52       Butler, Will           Central Oreg              7.62   5 
 52       Russell, Darrell       Moscow Track              7.62   7 
 54       Venema, Andrew         Central Wash              7.63   9 
 55       Pannell, Joshua        Mountain Wes              7.64   9 
 55       Upmeyer, Austin        Unattached                7.64   7 
 55       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                 7.64   8 
 58       Cardenas, Rique        Hermiston Hu              7.65   8 
 58       Clark, Jonnie          Warner Pacif              7.65   8 
 60       Torres, Francisco      Hermiston Hu              7.66   8 
 61       Roddewig, Brandon      Central Wash              7.67   6 
 62       Miller, Warren         Eastern Wash              7.68   5 
 63       Waters, Maxwell        Concordia (O              7.69   2 
 64       Gyuricza, Jeremiah     Mountain Wes              7.72   9 
 65       Oetinger, Jakob        Mountain Wes              7.75  10 
 66       Coburn, Steven         Puget Sound               7.76  11 
 67       South, Garrett         Warner Pacif              7.77   6 
 68       Putnam, Will           Puget Sound               7.83  11 
 69       de la cruz, Endy       Hermiston Hu              7.85   9 
 70       Lunning, Evan          Moscow Track              8.03  11 
 70       Smith, Jacob           North Spokan              8.03   8 
 72       Alexander, Colin       Central Wash              8.04   7 
 73       Clements, Jimmy        Hermiston Hu              8.07   9 
 74       Garcia, Marcus         Hermiston Hu              8.10   9 
 75       Gonzalez, Alonso       Hermiston Hu              8.13  10 
 76       Potts, Michael         Hermiston Hu              8.20  10 
 77       Thomas, Spencer        Warner Pacif              8.22   8 
 78       Royer, Justice         Hermiston Hu              8.41  10 
 79       Adona, Briar           Moscow Track              8.57  11 
 80       Reynada, Freddy        Hermiston Hu              8.84  10 
 81       Beutler, Bill          oregon maste              9.01  10 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Michener, Sam          Unattached                6.90  
  2       Scott-Ellis, Steph     Washington S              7.05  
  3       Alsin, Trent           Whitworth                 7.06  
  4       Thomas, Cole           Central Oreg              7.11  
  5       Ohl, Micah             Unattached                7.15  
  6       Futter, Jameson        Concordia (O              7.19  
  7       Peterson, Cody         Unattached                7.22  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Scott-Ellis, Steph     Washington S             21.74   2 
  2       Wells, Dana            Washington S             22.38   5 
  3       Barrett, Ryan          Washington S             22.47   2 
  4       Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                    22.53   2 
  5       Hambright, Dylan       Montana                  22.59   2 
  6       Bloom, Andrew          Idaho                    22.62  14 
  7       Morrison, Scott        Central Wash             22.68   4 
  8       Thomas, Cole           Central Oreg             22.71   7 
  9       Scott, Kaimi           Warner Pacif             22.83   3 
 10       Mack, Bryan            Central Wash             22.84   4 
 11       Alsin, Trent           Whitworth                22.87   6 
 12       Adams, Markeem         Eastern Wash             22.95   3 
 13       Ohl, Micah             Unattached               22.96  11 
 14       Oliveri, Justin        Concordia (O             23.02  11 
 15       Challender, Matt       Concordia (O             23.14   8 
 16       Vazquez, Edgar         Concordia (O             23.16   6 
 17       Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth                23.22   4 
 18       Washington, Andre      Concordia (O             23.23   5 
 19       Wilson, Michael        Central Oreg             23.24   8 
 19       Seel, Matt             Unattached               23.24   5 
 19       Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash             23.24  11 
 22       Landon, Matthew        Whitworth                23.33  10 
 22       Reeher, Jordan         Concordia (O             23.33   3 
 22       Hoffman, Jake          North Spokan             23.33   1 
 25       Waters, Matt           Concordia (O             23.47  13 
 26       Cody, Elton            Warner Pacif             23.51   3 
 27       Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth                23.57  13 
 28       Lee, Erik              Central Wash             23.59  12 
 29       Weber, Blaine          Eastern Wash             23.63   6 
 30       Brewer, Robert         Warner Pacif             23.65  13 
 31       Tkach, Andrew          Whitworth                23.70   7 
 32       Griffin, Darneal       North Spokan             23.72   1 
 33       Wilson, Jade           Unattached               23.75   9 
 33       Quartarone, Rex        Montana                  23.75   4 
 35       Nystrom, Evan          Unattached               23.79  11 
 36       Schumaker, Wade        Moscow Track             23.82  13 
 37       Waters, Maxwell        Concordia (O             23.83  10 
 38       Wheatley, Daniel       Unattached               23.85  12 
 39       Sather, Chayce         Unattached               23.87   9 
 40       West, Everett          Puget Sound              23.92  14 
 41       Hart, Connor           Warner Pacif             23.94  15 
 42       Klute, Josh            Whitworth                23.95  10 
 43       Reynolds, Dylan        Mountain Wes             23.98  17 
 44       Bunch, Adam            Idaho                    24.06  14 
 45       Upmeyer, Austin        Unattached               24.11   7 
 46       Gebhardt, Neil         Montana                  24.12   9 
 47       Cooper, Clayton        Linfield                 24.23   8 
 48       Leininger, Jacob       Montana                  24.25   5 
 49       Madden, Michael        Linfield                 24.26  16 
 50       Nees, Mathias          Lewis-Clark              24.29  15 
 51       Hamilton, Cameron      Warner Pacif             24.38   7 
 52       South, Garrett         Warner Pacif             24.39  13 
 53       Meikle, Ethan          Unattached               24.48   7 
 54       Hall, Sterling         Hermiston Hu             24.49  16 
 54       Venema, Andrew         Central Wash             24.49  14 
 56       Harris, Darnell        Central Wash             24.62  12 
 56       Torres, Francisco      Hermiston Hu             24.62  17 
 58       Putnam, Wiley          Puget Sound              24.65   9 
 59       Ratliff, James         Concordia (O             24.66   6 
 60       Cerne, Joe             Puget Sound              24.79  14 
 61       Northrop, Weston       Mountain Wes             24.83  18 
 62       Rodriguez, Costa       Hermiston Hu             24.84  16 
 62       Blount, Andrew         Eastern Wash             24.84   6 
 64       Russell, Darrell       Moscow Track             24.85  16 
 65       Lanham, Chase          Moscow Track             24.88  18 
 66       Coburn, Steven         Puget Sound              25.09  21 
 67       Oetinger, Jakob        Mountain Wes             25.12  19 
 68       Putnam, Will           Puget Sound              25.21  12 
 69       Fowler, Chad           Concordia (O             25.22  11 
 70       Clark, Jonnie          Warner Pacif             25.24  12 
 71       McDonald, Myles        Puget Sound              25.37  18 
 72       Hillard, Vidal         Puget Sound              25.55  15 
 73       de la cruz, Endy       Hermiston Hu             25.61  17 
 74       Helm, Matt             Spokane CC               25.77   5 
 75       Stollery, Jonathan     Hermiston Hu             25.92  18 
 76       Guzman, Anthony        Warner Pacif             25.94  21 
 77       Clements, Jimmy        Hermiston Hu             26.18  19 
 78    22 Beatty, Dakota         Unattached               26.28  18 
 79       Contreras-Leal, Ar     Hermiston Hu             26.30  20 
 80       Smith, Jacob           North Spokan             26.35   1 
 81       DiMario, Alec          Puget Sound              26.45  15 
 82       Garcia, Marcus         Hermiston Hu             26.65  19 
 83       Wilson, Kyel           Hermiston Hu             26.68  20 
 84       Hardin, Cody           Hermiston Hu             26.69  20 
 85       Lilly, Ed              Puget Sound              26.81  21 
 86       Gonzalez, Alonso       Hermiston Hu             26.82  19 
 87       Potts, Michael         Hermiston Hu             27.20  20 
 88       Silva, Johan           Hermiston Hu             27.55  17 
 89       Rodriguez, Alfredo     Hermiston Hu             30.08  21 
 90       Carlson, Chase         Hermiston Hu             30.13  21 
 91       Jaime, Gabe            Hermiston Hu             30.28  19 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Abbott, Joe            Washington S             48.66  14 
  2       Hambright, Dylan       Montana                  48.73   1 
  3    10 Dalton, Josh           Unattached               49.25   2 
  4       Wordell, Spencer       Unattached               49.66  14 
  5       Owens, Drew            Montana                  49.76   3 
  6       Smith, Nick            Washington S             49.77   3 
  7       Cody, Elton            Warner Pacif             49.83   3 
  8       Johnson, Rashaun       Washington S             49.87   4 
  9       Green, Collin          Eastern Wash             49.93   2 
 10       Vazquez, Edgar         Concordia (O             50.17   1 
 11       Shelby, Robert         Washington S             50.25   5 
 12       Green, Kramer          Eastern Wash             50.39   4 
 13       Barrett, Ryan          Washington S             50.40  14 
 14       Pettit, Tim            Eastern Wash             50.42   4 
 15       Tylor, Kyle            Idaho                    50.45   8 
 16       Allen, Ben             Spokane CC               50.62   6 
 17       Olsson, Nick           Eastern Wash             50.67   4 
 18       Washington, Andre      Concordia (O             50.71   5 
 19       Ratliff, James         Concordia (O             50.95   1 
 20       Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash             51.01   4 
 21       Bolligar, Michael      Washington S             51.02  14 
 22       Medrano, Elias         Spokane CC               51.09   3 
 23       Quartarone, Rex        Montana                  51.31   1 
 24       Alexander, Colin       Central Wash             51.59   2 
 25       Wilson, Michael        Central Oreg             51.65   3 
 26       Gerling, Blake         Unattached               51.70   7 
 27       Reeher, Jordan         Concordia (O             51.80   5 
 28       Stuffle, Zion          Lewiston Tra             51.95  10 
 29       Villines, Jesse        Unattached               52.12   9 
 30       Seitz, Dylan           Spokane CC               52.37   9 
 31       Challender, Matt       Concordia (O             52.43   5 
 32       Sather, Chayce         Unattached               52.57   5 
 33       Klute, Josh            Whitworth                52.69   6 
 34       Bunch, Adam            Idaho                    52.70   8 
 35       Tyree, Sean            Puget Sound              52.98   7 
 36       Williams, Jon          Spokane CC               53.34   9 
 37       Cooper, Clayton        Linfield                 53.35   7 
 38       Madden, Michael        Linfield                 53.40  10 
 39       Putnam, Wiley          Puget Sound              53.70   7 
 40       Nees, Mathias          Lewis-Clark              53.75  10 
 41       Hoffman, Jake          North Spokan             53.85   8 
 42       Marshall, Brian        Puget Sound              53.86   8 
 43       Upmeyer, Austin        Unattached               53.88   7 
 44       Robinson, Kevin        Unattached               55.25   9 
 45       Detweiler, Todd        Puget Sound              55.51  11 
 45       Blount, Andrew         Eastern Wash             55.51   6 
 47       Contreras, Oscar       Hermiston Hu             56.06  11 
 48       Dolese, Colin          Mountain Wes             56.22  12 
 49       Guzman, Anthony        Warner Pacif             56.58  10 
 50       Lind, Nathan           Hermiston Hu             56.89  13 
 51       Swanson, Jarrod        Spokane CC               57.23   9 
 52       Sirmon, Peter          Unattached               57.82  12 
 53       Hill, Henry            Lewiston Tra             57.86  13 
 54       Cassleman, Rob         Unattached               57.92  12 
 55       Ascenio, Angel         Hermiston Hu             58.33  13 
 56       Staats, Nolan          Mountain Wes             58.42   8 
 57       Brock, Tanner          Unattached               58.43  11 
 58       Contreras-Leal, Ar     Hermiston Hu             58.61  13 
 59       Kenny, Garrett         Unattached               58.66  12 
 60       Smith, Jacob           North Spokan             59.20  11 
 61       Maldonado, Juan        Hermiston Hu             59.25  12 
 62       Rudd, Zach             Lewiston Tra             59.51  13 
 63       Beutler, Bill          oregon maste           1:07.41  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jorgensen, Jesse       Spokane CC             1:56.04  
  2       Raymer, Douglas        Mountain Wes           1:56.10  
  3       Cisneros, Cordero      Concordia (O           1:56.43  
  4       Cronrath, Matt         Washington S           1:56.84  
  4       johnson, hunter        Unattached             1:57.51  
  5       Cottrell, Jeff         Spokane CC             1:56.91  
  6       Norris, David          Montana                1:57.51  
  7       Acosta, Steven         Whitworth              1:58.15  
  8       Williams, Derrick      Highlander T           1:58.45  
  9       Willis, Sam            Montana                1:58.53  
 10       Gardner, Andrew        Unattached             1:59.03  
 11       Battaglia, Lucian      Linfield               2:00.31  
 12       Wren, William          Whitworth              2:00.32  
 13       Gosselin, Matt         Gonzaga                2:00.73  
 14       Turner, Scott          Unattached             2:01.04  
 15       Hopkins, J             Washington S           2:01.27  
 16       Steele, Taylor         Whitworth              2:01.59  
 17       Brunner, Danny         Unattached             2:01.91  
 18       Armstrong, Zach        Central Wash           2:02.01  
 19       Wilson, Nick           Concordia (O           2:02.14  
 20       Riggs, Tyler           Montana                2:02.87  
 21       Soto, Bryan            Puget Sound            2:03.19  
 22       Blue, David            North Spokan           2:03.27  
 23       Bland, Josh            Spokane CC             2:03.65  
 24       Ryder, Andrew          Whitworth              2:04.06  
 25       Ashby, Graham          Puget Sound            2:04.57  
 26       Fry, Matthew           Unattached             2:04.64  
 27       Holmberg, Eric         Idaho                  2:05.23  
 28       Ferris, Matthew        Whitworth              2:05.24  
 29       Tritthart, Ty          Spokane CC             2:06.07  
 30       Hombel, Jake           Titan Countr           2:06.11  
 31       Blomquist, Brady       Mountain Wes           2:06.45  
 32       Snowden, Robert        Puget Sound            2:07.82  
 33       Rather, James          Mountain Wes           2:08.00  
 34       Sanders, Nathan        Hermiston Hu           2:08.18  
 35       Dudley, Tyler          Whitworth              2:08.26  
 36       Noble, Charles         Puget Sound            2:08.71  
 37       Sarmiento, Kennedy     Spokane CC             2:08.80  
 38       Senecal, Jacob         Mountain Wes           2:09.02  
 39       Jenkins, Aaron         Whitworth              2:09.26  
 40       Rooker, Quinn          Whitworth              2:12.38  
 41       collins, nathan        Unattached             2:12.67  
 42     7 Rodriguez, Christi     Washington             2:12.88  
 43       giese, logan           valley athle           2:13.62  
 44       Paulson, Kyle          Unattached             2:14.24  
 45       Paulson, Kevin         Unattached             2:16.82  
 46       Smith, Taylor          Unattached             2:17.81  
 47       Heflin, Matt           Puget Sound            2:18.26  
 48       Hutchens, Ben          Unattached             2:21.80  
 49       Gruber, Seth           Unattached             2:21.84  
 50       Miranne, Patrick       Unattached             2:22.83  
 51       Lerch, Kyle            Unattached             2:26.42  
 52       Tindel, Corey          Unattached             2:27.16  
 53       Hawkins, Adam          Unattached             2:30.65  
 54       Sloan, Austin          Unattached             2:33.54  
 55    20 Hawkins, Richard       Unattached             2:35.12  
 56       Basler, Kevin          Unattached             2:40.36  
 57       Slater, David          Unattached             2:41.08  
 58       Poulsen, Devon         Unattached             3:20.73  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Shroy, Richard         Washington S           4:19.82  
  2       Young, Mack            Washington S           4:20.36  
  3       Cisneros, Cordero      Concordia (O           4:22.04  
  4    12 Armstrong, Anthony     Unattached             4:22.09  
  5       Hunt, Spencer          St. Martin's           4:22.61  
  6       Fehr, Collin           Unattached             4:23.24  
  7       Gardner, Andrew        Unattached             4:23.82  
  8       Wilson, Zeke           Spokane CC             4:24.71  
  9       McLaughlin, Pauric     Unattached             4:25.28  
 10       Patti, Joseph          St. Martin's           4:25.46  
 11       Amann, Daniel          Unattached             4:26.42  
 12       Crichlow, Matthew      Gonzaga                4:27.21  
 13       Gregorio, Jared        Gonzaga                4:28.32  
 14       Yoke, Justin           Spokane CC             4:28.40  
 15       Davis, Scott           Gonzaga                4:28.96  
 16     1 Hastings, Colton       Unattached             4:28.99  
 17       wolpert, jp            Unattached             4:29.21  
 18       Adrian, Taylor         Concordia (O           4:29.24  
 19       johnson, hunter        Unattached             4:29.55  
 20       Gosselin, Matt         Gonzaga                4:31.30  
 21       Weinbender, Eric       Linfield               4:32.62  
 22       Brown, Jasen           Concordia (O           4:32.64  
 23       Turpen, Cayle          Idaho                  4:33.15  
 24       Christian, Jared       Gonzaga                4:33.32  
 25       Fry, Matthew           Unattached             4:34.06  
 26       Brunner, Danny         Unattached             4:34.74  
 27       White-Duong, Han       Warner Pacif           4:36.27  
 28       Estelle, Joel          Unattached             4:36.40  
 29       Goodwin, Sumner        Unattached             4:36.60  
 30       von Michalofski, K     Unattached             4:36.74  
 31       Hombel, Jake           Unattached             4:36.96  
 32       Davis, Mark            Whitworth              4:37.21  
 33       Brekke, Alex           Idaho                  4:37.60  
 34       Oser, Austin           Unattached             4:38.72  
 35       Kitzan, Isaac          Unattached             4:40.12  
 36       Swanson, Jon           Central Wash           4:40.33  
 37       Cisneros, Alejandr     Hermiston Hu           4:40.38  
 38       Vandenberg, Jacob      Unattached             4:40.50  
 39       Taylor, Nik            Unattached             4:40.68  
 40       Minor, Nathan          Central Wash           4:41.01  
 41       Deal, Seth             Unattached             4:41.43  
 42       Robinson, Matt         Idaho                  4:41.48  
 43       Lichtenstadter, Ni     Montana                4:41.96  
 44       Jenkins, Aaron         Whitworth              4:42.42  
 45       Dudley, Tyler          Whitworth              4:42.67  
 46       Mathieu, Davis         Unattached             4:42.91  
 47     3 Hattrup, Kasey         Unattached             4:44.58  
 48       Dudley, Trent          Whitworth              4:44.80  
 49     2 Storey, Adam           Unattached             4:45.30  
 50       collins, nathan        Unattached             4:45.91  
 51       Andres, Ian            Unattached             4:46.09  
 52       Poulsen, Devon         Unattached             4:46.28  
 53       Wolpert, Benedict      Unattached             4:46.52  
 54       giese, logan           valley athle           4:47.56  
 55       Fuentes, Antonio       Unattached             4:47.70  
 56       Hollenbeck, Sean       Unattached             4:48.74  
 57       Linnerooth, Chad       Linfield               4:49.72  
 58       Storey, Eric           Moscow Track           4:50.42  
 59       Paulson, Kyle          Unattached             4:51.70  
 60       Smith, Taylor          Unattached             4:52.96  
 61     7 Rodriguez, Christi     Washington             4:53.67  
 62       Scheibner, Alec        Unattached             4:54.03  
 63       Goins, Kyler           Unattached             4:54.20  
 64       Sloan, Austin          Unattached             4:54.41  
 65       Peven, Jackson         Unattached             4:55.06  
 65       Shepherd, Kevin        Unattached             4:55.98  
 66    16 Gilbert, David         Unattached             4:55.35  
 67       Ishenin, Slavic        Warner Pacif           4:55.98  
 68    21 Sanchez, Daniel        Unattached             4:56.22  
 69       Hamilton, Nicholas     Mountain Wes           4:56.27  
 70       McIntire, Alex         Unattached             4:56.60  
 71       Paulson, Kevin         Unattached             4:57.49  
 72    15 Kinder, Brian          Unattached             4:59.48  
 73       Johnson, Justin        Unattached             5:00.38  
 74       Roshetko, Regan        Unattached             5:00.70  
 75       Provo, Daniel          Mountain Wes           5:00.88  
 76       Scariano, Tazio        Mountain Wes           5:02.96  
 77       Hutchens, Ben          Unattached             5:09.03  
 78       Miranne, Patrick       Unattached             5:15.48  
 79       Tindel, Corey          Unattached             5:16.42  
 80       Lerch, Kyle            Unattached             5:16.48  
 81       Zickler, Jake          Unattached             5:16.70  
 82       Gruber, Seth           Unattached             5:18.27  
 83       Merrill, Garth         Unattached             5:18.40  
 84    18 Figon, Ian             Unattached             5:28.83  
 85       Roberts, Joseph        Unattached             5:29.90  
 86       Ruby, Zebulon          Mountain Wes           5:31.87  
 87       Taylor, Liam           Unattached             5:32.72  
 88    20 Hawkins, Richard       Unattached             5:34.65  
 89       Basler, Kevin          Unattached             5:35.40  
 90       lawler, keegan         Unattached             5:35.62  
 91       Hawkins, Adam          Unattached             5:38.36  
 92       Wolpert, Blase         Unattached             5:43.22  
 93       Lester, Cale           Unattached             5:44.40  
 94       Slater, David          Unattached             6:07.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gesell, Nate           Gonzaga                8:37.40  
  2       Collison, Jordan       Montana                8:37.47  
  3       Reynolds, Lynn         Montana                8:43.22  
  4       O'Neil, Colin          Gonzaga                8:43.58  
  5       Richie, Patrick        Gonzaga                8:44.76  
  6       Fehr, Collin           Unattached             8:46.65  
  7       Van Deynze, Braede     Gonzaga                8:49.73  
  8       Fagan, Erik            Gonzaga                8:50.17  
  9       Portwood, Chad         Unattached             8:53.11  
 10       Fraley, Troy           Highlander T           8:54.56  
 11       Williams, Connor       Montana                8:55.76  
 12       Roche, Nick            Gonzaga                9:00.43  
 13       Messmer, Mark          Montana                9:00.63  
 14       Gage, Scott            Linfield               9:01.23  
 15       Lance, Ben             Gonzaga                9:01.29  
 16       O'Neil, Cameron        Gonzaga                9:01.31  
 17    12 Armstrong, Anthony     Unattached             9:02.13  
 18       Branch, Kyle           Gonzaga                9:02.66  
 19       Kachigan, Brad         Gonzaga                9:02.82  
 20       VanSlyke, Alex         Linfield               9:05.27  
 21       Anderson, Chase        Montana                9:05.47  
 22       Fischer, Ned           Gonzaga                9:06.75  
 23       Spencer, Rudy          Unat-Spokane           9:11.7h  
 24       Macias, Jose           Unattached             9:12.16  
 25       Anderson, Arian        Linfield               9:14.54  
 26       Alldritt, Eric         Central Oreg           9:14.9h  
 27       Klein, Matt            Puget Sound            9:18.4h  
 28       Fall, Nathan           Eastern Wash           9:18.95  
 29       Gladow, Joe            Linfield               9:19.63  
 30       Oser, Austin           Unattached             9:22.3h  
 31       Holden, Justin         Spokane CC             9:23.3h  
 32       Minor, Nathan          Central Wash           9:24.2h  
 33       Dressel, John          Unattached             9:26.3h  
 34       Seekatz, Joshua        Puget Sound            9:28.20  
 35       Currell, James         Spokane CC             9:29.79  
 36       Burke, Brian           Montana                9:30.08  
 37       Hill, Timothy          Whitworth              9:30.56  
 38       McHan, Mike            Lewis-Clark            9:39.5h  
 39       Goade, Taylor          Gonzaga                9:43.2h  
 40       Higa, Justin           Puget Sound            9:49.1h  
 41       Hight, Jason           Linfield               9:50.45  
 42       Sams, Jason            Spokane CC             9:58.2h  
 43       Garcia, Kain           Hermiston Hu          10:07.1h  
 44       smith, phillip         Unattached            10:25.6h  
 45       Duray, Matthew         Unattached            10:32.1h  
 46       Richardson, Ryan       Unattached            10:53.3h  
 47       Hanson, Sean           Mountain Wes          10:56.9h  
 48       waldram, josh          Unattached            11:23.3h  
 --       Runia, Max             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Walden, Aric           Washington S              8.20   1 
  2       Hopkins, Ramsey        Washington S              8.29   1 
  3       Sims, Josiah           Washington S              8.32   4 
  4       Emry, Austin           Unattached                8.42   1 
  5       Gerling, Garrett       Washington S              8.45   1 
  6       Packard, Logan         Spokane CC                8.46   1 
  6       Seitz, Dylan           Spokane CC                8.46   2 
  8       Kafentzis, Travis      Spokane CC                8.57   4 
  9       Leininger, Jacob       Montana                   8.64   2 
 10       Waters, Maxwell        Concordia (O              8.75   1 
 11       Harris, Darnell        Central Wash              8.78   2 
 12       Venema, Andrew         Central Wash              8.81   2 
 12       Waters, Matt           Concordia (O              8.81   3 
 14       Landon, Matthew        Whitworth                 8.83   3 
 15       Caryl, Jason           Central Wash              8.91   2 
 16       Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth                 8.94   1 
 17       Roddewig, Brandon      Central Wash              8.96   2 
 18       Hart, Connor           Warner Pacif              8.99   4 
 18       South, Garrett         Warner Pacif              8.99   2 
 20       Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash              9.03   5 
 21       Gebhardt, Neil         Montana                   9.06   3 
 22       Haven, William         Spokane CC                9.10   3 
 23       Behler, Christian      Lewis-Clark               9.12   3 
 24       Sarmiento, Kennedy     Spokane CC                9.17   3 
 25       Lima, Frank            Whitworth                 9.18   2 
 26       Cerne, Joe             Puget Sound               9.32   5 
 27       Miller, Warren         Eastern Wash              9.38   3 
 28       McDonald, Myles        Puget Sound               9.55   5 
 29       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                 9.57   4 
 30       Williams, Jon          Spokane CC                9.74   5 
 31       Stecker, Nathan        Warner Pacif              9.88   4 
 32       Spalding, Tyler        Montana                  10.08   5 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:22.98   1 
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Stecker, Nathan                 4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             3:23.29   1 
     1) Alexander, Colin                2) Fremd, Kyle                    
     3) Armstrong, Zach                 4) Morrison, Scott                
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:24.91   1 
     1) Allen, Ben                      2) Bland, Josh                    
     3) Medrano, Elias                  4) Sarmiento, Kennedy             
  3 Montana  'A'                                        3:24.91     
     1) Quartarone, Rex                 2) Owens, Drew                    
     3) Hambright, Dylan                4) Norris, David                  
  4 Spokane CC  'B'                                     3:26.60   2 
     1) Cottrell, Jeff                  2) Jorgensen, Jesse               
     3) Tritthart, Ty                   4) Wilson, Zeke                   
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:34.82     
     1) Brown, Jasen                    2) Cisneros, Cordero              
     3) Pena, Cory                      4) Wilson, Nick                   
  5 Golden Years  'A'                                   3:29.63   2 
     1) Michener, S                     2) Potratz-Lee, S                 
     3) Potter, K                       4) Dalton, J                      
  6 Spokane CC  'C'                                     3:34.01   2 
     1) Kamstra, Mitch                  2) Helm, Matt                     
     3) Kafentzis, Travis               4) Murray, Nick                   
  7 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:34.82   1 
     1) Putnam, Wiley                   2) Tyree, Sean                    
     3) Soto, Bryan                     4) Marshall, Brian                
  8 Puget Sound  'B'                                    3:48.58   2 
     1) Heflin, Matt                    2) Westbrooks, Michael            
     3) West, Everett                   4) Ashby, Graham                  
  9 Hermiston Hurricanes  'B'                           3:49.23   3 
     1) Contreras, Oscar                2) Lind, Nathan                   
     3) Maldonado, Juan                 4) Ascenio, Angel                 
 10 Hermiston Hurricanes  'A'                           3:50.99   3 
     1) Velasco, Javier                 2) Torres, Francisco              
     3) de la cruz, Endy                4) Hardin, Cody                   
 11 Hermiston Hurricanes  'C'                           3:51.29   3 
     1) Sanders, Nathan                 2) Cardenas, Rique                
     3) Gonzalez, Alonso                4) Stollery, Jonathan             
 12 Hermiston Hurricanes  'D'                           3:52.16   3 
     1) Hall, Sterling                  2) Macias, Jose                   
     3) Contreras-Leal, Armando         4) Clements, Jimmy                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hardt, Lee             Montana                  2.03m    6-08.00 
  2       Boyes, Brennan         Central Wash             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2       Lima, Frank            Whitworth                1.98m    6-06.00 
  4       Schumaker, Wade        Moscow Track            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5       VanZanten, Ross        Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
  5       Meyers, Lewis          Central Wash             1.93m    6-04.00 
  7       Fishel, Cody           Eastern Wash            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7       Emry, Austin           Unattached              J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7       Schultz, Grant         Washington S            J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10       Meikle, Ethan          Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 10       Moore, Ethan           Concordia (O             1.88m    6-02.00 
 10       Kafentzis, Travis      Spokane CC               1.88m    6-02.00 
 10       Haven, William         Spokane CC               1.88m    6-02.00 
 13       Djuricic, Branko       Concordia (O            J1.88m    6-02.00 
 13       Spalding, Tyler        Montana                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
 14       Dillon, Dakota         Spokane CC              J1.83m    6-00.00 
 14       Hart, Connor           Warner Pacif            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 14       Bennett, Tyler         Idaho                   J1.83m    6-00.00 
 17       Behler, Christian      Lewis-Clark             J1.83m    6-00.00 
 18       Caryl, Jason           Central Wash            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 19       Lee, Erik              Central Wash            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 20       Briggs, Colin          Idaho                   J1.78m    5-10.00 
 20       Sheriff, Tommy         Central Wash            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 21       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                1.78m    5-10.00 
 22       Murray, Nick           Spokane CC              J1.73m    5-08.00 
 --       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Klas, Jeremy           Idaho                    5.32m   17-05.50 
  2       Horlick, Kaleb         Montana                  4.65m   15-03.00 
  2       Blaser, Andrew         Idaho                    4.65m   15-03.00 
  2       Hunter, Scott          Central Wash             4.65m   15-03.00 
  5       Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash             4.50m   14-09.00 
  6       Bolligar, Michael      Washington S             4.35m   14-03.25 
  7       Clark, Jonnie          Warner Pacif             4.20m   13-09.25 
  7       Stone, Kyle            Spokane CC               4.20m   13-09.25 
  7       Emry, Austin           Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
  7       Powell, Jaymes         Unat-Spokane             4.20m   13-09.25 
 11       Helm, Matt             Spokane CC               4.05m   13-03.50 
 12       Wordell, Spencer       Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
 12       Briggs, Colin          Idaho                    3.90m   12-09.50 
 12       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth                3.90m   12-09.50 
 15       Barranco, Braden       Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
 15       beck, steven           Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
 15       Brackett, Tyler        Lewis-Clark              3.75m   12-03.50 
 15       Cerne, Joe             Puget Sound              3.75m   12-03.50 
 19       Hillard, Vidal         Puget Sound              3.55m   11-07.75 
 19       Casteel, Elijah        Whitworth                3.55m   11-07.75 
 19       Krieger, Jeffrey       Whitworth                3.55m   11-07.75 
 22       Lilly, Ed              Puget Sound              3.35m   10-11.75 
 22       Sirmon, Peter          Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 --       Thomas, Spencer        Warner Pacif                NH            
 --       Alexander, Colin       Central Wash                NH            
 --       Flolid, Curtis         Washington S                NH            
 --       Webber, Keith          Montana                     NH            
 --       Sanchez, Efrain        Unattached                  NH            
 --       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                   NH            
 --       Green, Joseph          Whitworth                   NH            
 --       Gyuricza, Jeremiah     Mountain Wes                NH            
 --       Stecker, Nathan        Warner Pacif                NH            
 --       Tomeo, Chibron         Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Melo, Manny            Central Wash             6.82m   22-04.50 
  2       Futter, Jameson        Concordia (O             6.79m   22-03.50 
  3       Puccino, Phillip       Eastern Wash             6.69m   21-11.50 
  4       Crain, Christian       Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25 
  5       Arceneaux, Brent       Spokane CC               6.49m   21-03.50 
  6       Mack, Bryan            Central Wash             6.47m   21-02.75 
  6       Segota, Christian      Montana                  6.47m   21-02.75 
  6       Lorentz, Jason         Idaho                    6.47m   21-02.75 
  9       Waters, Matt           Concordia (O             6.38m   20-11.25 
 10       Reeher, Jordan         Concordia (O             6.34m   20-09.75 
 11       Peterson, Cody         Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00 
 12       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth                6.31m   20-08.50 
 12       Emry, Austin           Unattached               6.31m   20-08.50 
 14       Blaser, Andrew         Idaho                    6.29m   20-07.75 
 15       Bach, Michael          Idaho                    6.25m   20-06.25 
 16       Delap, Peter           Whitworth                6.18m   20-03.50 
 17       Propp, Nicholas        Mountain Wes             6.17m   20-03.00 
 18       Winant, Shannon        Whitworth                6.16m   20-02.50 
 18       Miller, Warren         Eastern Wash             6.16m   20-02.50 
 20       Reneau, Zane           Montana                  6.13m   20-01.50 
 21       Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth                6.12m   20-01.00 
 22     8 Harris, Sean           Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25 
 23       Stuffle, Zion          Lewiston Tra             6.05m   19-10.25 
 24       Pannell, Joshua        Mountain Wes             6.02m   19-09.00 
 25       Hamilton, Cameron      Warner Pacif             5.95m   19-06.25 
 25       Hardt, Lee             Montana                  5.95m   19-06.25 
 27       Meyers, Lewis          Central Wash             5.86m   19-02.75 
 28       Roddewig, Brandon      Central Wash             5.85m   19-02.50 
 28       Northrop, Weston       Mountain Wes             5.85m   19-02.50 
 28       Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth                5.85m   19-02.50 
 31       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth                5.76m   18-10.75 
 32       Jones, Rendel          Idaho                    5.71m   18-09.00 
 33       Dillon, Dakota         Spokane CC               5.67m   18-07.25 
 34       Ambriz, Adolfo         Hermiston Hu             5.56m   18-03.00 
 35       Spalding, Tyler        Montana                  5.54m   18-02.25 
 36       Cardenas, Rique        Hermiston Hu             5.53m   18-01.75 
 37       Murray, Nick           Spokane CC               5.50m   18-00.50 
 37    23 Peterson, Gavin        Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
 37       DiMario, Alec          Puget Sound              5.50m   18-00.50 
 40       Behler, Christian      Lewis-Clark              5.42m   17-09.50 
 41       Swanson, Jarrod        Spokane CC               5.40m   17-08.75 
 42       Alsin, Trent           Whitworth                5.34m   17-06.25 
 43       Morren, Alexander      Mountain Wes             5.20m   17-00.75 
 44       Rudd, Zach             Lewiston Tra             5.12m   16-09.75 
 45       Staats, Nolan          Mountain Wes             4.75m   15-07.00 
 46       Lunning, Evan          Moscow Track             4.41m   14-05.75 
 --       Caryl, Jason           Central Wash              FOUL            
 --       Olson, Damian          Central Oreg              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Whalen, Eric           Concordia (O            16.34m   53-07.50 
  2       Comito, Carter         Whitworth               16.19m   53-01.50 
  3       Wright, Samuel         Whitworth               16.08m   52-09.25 
  4       Charles, Joseph        Idaho                   16.02m   52-06.75 
  5       Brumbaugh, Richard     Montana                 15.56m   51-00.75 
  6       Osorio, Ismael         Concordia (O            15.45m   50-08.25 
  7       Lehr, James            Spokane CC              15.25m   50-00.50 
  8       Bates, Durran          North Spokan            15.22m   49-11.25 
  9       Forson, Brandon        Montana                 15.17m   49-09.25 
 10       Anderson, Marlyn       Eastern Wash            15.15m   49-08.50 
 11       Levkiv, Andrey         Unattached              14.97m   49-01.50 
 12       Humphrey, Cody         Eastern Wash            14.87m   48-09.50 
 13       Wardell, Matt          Washington S            14.78m   48-06.00 
 14       Rowell, Billy          Spokane CC              14.74m   48-04.50 
 15       Holmstrom, Eric        Central Wash            14.44m   47-04.50 
 16       Shaw, Alex             Montana                 14.21m   46-07.50 
 17       Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   14.20m   46-07.25 
 17       Henderson, Robert      Spokane CC              14.20m   46-07.25 
 19       Jensen, Mike           Central Wash            14.08m   46-02.50 
 20       Agosta, Quinton        Unattached              13.97m   45-10.00 
 21       Waters, Matt           Concordia (O            13.71m   44-11.75 
 22     8 Harris, Sean           Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
 23       Stanley, Kevin         Spokane CC              13.42m   44-00.50 
 24       Glenn, Tyler           Spokane CC              12.19m   40-00.00 
 25       Shea, Keegan           Whitworth               12.12m   39-09.25 
 26    26 Morgan, Paul           Unattached              11.80m   38-08.75 
 27       White, Alex            Montana                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 28       Taylor, Al             Spokane CC              11.53m   37-10.00 
 29       Blaser, Andrew         Idaho                   11.44m   37-06.50 
 30       Aley, Richard          Whitworth               11.20m   36-09.00 
 31       Stobo, Remington       Puget Sound             11.03m   36-02.25 
 32       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth               10.61m   34-09.75 
 33       Roddewig, Brandon      Central Wash            10.27m   33-08.50 
 33       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth               10.27m   33-08.50 
 35       Russell, Jon           Spokane CC              10.25m   33-07.50 
 36       Murray, Nick           Spokane CC              10.23m   33-06.75 
 37       Morrison, Scott        Central Wash             9.71m   31-10.25 
 38       McDonald, Myles        Puget Sound              9.67m   31-08.75 
 39       Moore, Matthew         Puget Sound              9.28m   30-05.50 
 --       Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 --       Moses, Nate            Concordia (O              FOUL            
 --       Castle, Aaron          Unattached             X18.96m   62-02.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Nielsen, Zach          Eastern Wash            18.15m   59-06.75 
  2       Washington, Sam        St. Martin's            17.73m   58-02.00 
  3       Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   16.70m   54-09.50 
  4       Arakawa, Jordan        Eastern Wash            16.67m   54-08.25 
  5       Forson, Brandon        Montana                 16.09m   52-09.50 
  6       Cunningham, Donavo     Idaho                   15.89m   52-01.75 
  7       Alanssim, Jamie        Eastern Wash            15.81m   51-10.50 
  8       Jensen, Mike           Central Wash            15.78m   51-09.25 
  9       Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash            15.41m   50-06.75 
 10       Henderson, Robert      Spokane CC              15.31m   50-02.75 
 11       White, Alex            Montana                 14.86m   48-09.00 
 12       Agosta, Quinton        Unattached              14.71m   48-03.25 
 13       Holmstrom, Eric        Central Wash            14.64m   48-00.50 
 14       Murray, John           Lewis-Clark             14.50m   47-07.00 
 15       Trumbauer, Zach        Idaho                   14.19m   46-06.75 
 16       Moses, Nate            Concordia (O            13.87m   45-06.25 
 17       Sheriff, Tommy         Central Wash            13.62m   44-08.25 
 18       Henehan, Dan           Washington S            11.70m   38-04.75 
 19       Taylor, Al             Spokane CC              11.34m   37-02.50 
 20       Evans, Nick            Spokane CC              10.94m   35-10.75 
 21       Stanley, Kevin         Spokane CC              10.30m   33-09.50 
 --       Riddle, Adam           Concordia (O              FOUL            
 --       Mathews, George        SMAC                   X16.45m   53-11.75 
Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties