Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 03:04 PM
                        2013 Idaho Open II - 2/16/2013                         
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached               8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.61m  7.76m  7.71m  8.54m  8.91m  8.43m
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Mercedes          Idaho                     8.09  
  2 Otholt, Hayley               Unattached                8.76  
  3 Watkins, Cecilia             Lewiston Tra              9.00  
  4 William, Bri                 Unattached                9.08  
  5 Lawrence, Kimberly           Moscow Track              9.16  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                    26.05  
  2 Fine, Keana                  Unattached               26.54  
  3 Dorsey, Nicole               Idaho                    27.44  
  4 Watkins, Cecilia             Lewiston Tra             29.75  
  5 William, Bri                 Unattached               30.61  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                    56.85   1 
  2 Fine, Keana                  Unattached               59.94   1 
  3 Quigley, Reagan              Unattached             1:01.39   2 
  4 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached             1:01.89   1 
  5 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash           1:02.83   1 
  6 Rasmussen, Kayla             Unattached             1:04.67   2 
  7 Dempsey, Megan               Idaho                  1:04.74   2 
  8 Ralstin, Megan               Lewiston Tra           1:08.02   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Amanda            Washington S           2:22.77  
  2 Standow, Ashlie              Unattached             2:28.56  
  3 Harmon, Alyssa               East Valley            2:32.79  
  4 Holland, Sanne               Unattached             2:33.88  
  5 Whyte, Katie                 Highlander T           2:34.52  
  6 Sherick, Courtney            Unattached             2:36.48  
  7 Carpenter, Casci             Unattached             2:37.82  
  8 Jerome, Kelsey               Unattached             2:39.60  
  9 Rade, Jaycee                 Unattached             2:41.81  
 10 Champion, Miranda            Highlander T           2:43.70  
 11 Brenton, Mariah              Unattached             2:45.18  
 12 Smith, Elizabeth             Unattached             2:47.90  
 13 Hamilton, Corinne            Highlander T           2:55.17  
 14 Dunning, Jess                Unattached             3:05.57  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Sanne               Unattached             5:24.22  
  2 Condos, Kiah                 Washington S           5:24.47  
  3 Standow, Ashlie              Unattached             5:36.48  
  4 Rade, Jaycee                 Unattached             5:47.98  
  5 Harmon, Alyssa               East Valley            5:48.28  
  6 Scharnhorst, Kari            Unattached             5:51.07  
  7 Whyte, Katie                 Highlander T           5:53.17  
  7 Sherick, Courtney            Unattached             5:53.17  
  9 Jerome, Kelsey               Unattached             5:53.77  
 10 Smith, Elizabeth             Unattached             6:07.35  
 11 Hamilton, Corinne            Highlander T           6:10.32  
 12 Champion, Miranda            Highlander T           6:16.93  
 13 Dunning, Jess                Unattached             6:36.66  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linton, CharLee              Washington S          10:37.78  
  2 Knight, Abby                 Washington S          10:55.64  
  3 Cundy, Rachel                Unattached            11:06.46  
  4 Brenton, Mariah              Unattached            12:21.77  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Washington S              8.79   1 
  2 Clem, Morgan                 Unattached                9.04   1 
  3 Smith, Andrea                Washington S              9.28   1 
  4 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached                9.53   1 
  5 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached                9.58   2 
  6 Dorsey, Nicole               Idaho                     9.79   2 
  7 Walden, Arielle              Unattached               10.04   2 
  8 Rasmussen, Kayla             Unattached               10.37   2 
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.73 1.71 1.69 1.67 1.69 1.67 
        X    X    X    O    X    O 
 -- Parent, Holly                Washington S                NH            
     1.73 1.71 1.69 1.67 1.69 1.67 
        X    X    X    O    X    X 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parent, Holly                Washington S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bellomy, Brooklyn            Eastern Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Weeks, Michelle              Eastern Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Eggert, Reba                 Idaho                    1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Felix, Kristine              Washington S             3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Marovic, Ksenija             Washington S             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Roshelly, Jordan             Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Troyer, Amber                Eastern Wash             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Hall, Chloe                  Eastern Wash             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Shellman, Kierstie           Whitworth               J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Zoellick, Korinne            Washington S             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Martens, Alexys              Idaho                    2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Otholt, Hayley               Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Adams, Alexa                 Spokane CC                  NH            
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Watkins, Cecilia             Lewiston Tra                NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Hauck, Jerrica               Idaho                       NH            
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Strand, Makayla              Unattached                  NH            
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Carly           Washington S                NH            
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Essence               Washington S             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.11m  5.04m  5.04m  5.20m  5.29m
  2 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Wash             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.21m  5.10m  5.29m  5.30m
  3 Ekelem, Christiana           Washington S             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.15m  4.96m  4.30m  5.20m  5.09m  5.25m
  3 Rathgeber, Jen               Eastern Wash             5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  5.06m  5.25m
  5 McNeill, Kasey               Eastern Wash             5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.91m  FOUL  4.76m  4.81m  4.96m
  6 Cook, Leah                   Highlander T             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.65m  4.70m  4.39m  4.86m  FOUL
  7 Ralstin, Megan               Lewiston Tra             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eggert, Reba                 Idaho                    4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.47m  4.44m  4.45m  FOUL  4.28m  4.62m
  9 Watkins, Cecilia             Lewiston Tra             4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  4.31m  4.21m           
 10 Adams, Alexa                 Spokane CC               4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  FOUL  4.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Shantae               Washington S            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.38m  11.63m  11.52m  FOUL  11.06m  11.13m
  2 Warren, Kayla                Washington S            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.96m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL
  3 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.45m  10.71m  10.83m  10.70m  10.85m  10.87m
  4 Cook, Leah                   Highlander T            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.45m  10.29m  10.36m  10.30m
  5 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC              10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.96m  10.31m  10.22m
  6 Ralstin, Megan               Lewiston Tra            10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.95m  9.52m  9.83m  10.28m
  7 Lawrence, Kimberly           Moscow Track             9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m  9.34m  FOUL  9.48m
  8 Haakenson, Hailey            Unattached               8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.31m  8.26m  8.77m  8.76m  FOUL  8.26m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.62m  15.05m  FOUL  14.51m  14.03m  FOUL
  2 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.52m  13.69m  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Barnett, Mary                Washington S            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.99m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.50m
  5 Winder, Adara                Unattached              13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.00m  12.38m  11.98m  13.06m  13.04m  13.40m
  6 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash            12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.12m  11.99m  11.71m  11.99m  12.24m  11.50m
  7 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             8.51m   27-11.00 
      FOUL  8.51m  8.51m           
 -- Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   17.31m   56-09.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  16.22m  17.01m  17.31m  17.06m
  2 Nutsch, Sarah                Idaho                   16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.43m  16.81m  16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  16.93m
  3 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            16.46m   54-00.00 
      14.90m  16.24m  FOUL  16.33m  16.46m  FOUL
  4 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.90m  FOUL  16.12m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Midles, Olivia               Eastern Wash            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  15.43m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m  14.49m  14.49m
  7 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.94m  13.32m  14.50m  14.24m  FOUL  14.02m
  8 Wilfong, Alaena              Idaho                   14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.25m  14.12m  14.45m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuffle, Zion                Lewiston Tra              8.90  
  2 Reed, Jobin                  Unattached                9.35  
  3 Fry, Joshua                  Unattached               11.37  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Drew               Grangeville             14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  FOUL  12.37m  13.55m  13.80m  FOUL
  2 Lindsley, Juston             Grangeville             14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  14.28m  14.31m  14.27m  FOUL  14.13m
  3 Zacha, Cole                  Lewiston Tra            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.09m  11.75m  12.37m  11.35m  FOUL  11.77m
  4 Lindsley, Cole               Grangeville             11.88m   38-11.75 
      10.50m  10.49m  11.42m  11.88m  11.09m  11.18m
  5 Uhlorn, Garett               Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Svazs, Ugis                  Idaho                     7.12   1 
  2 Scott-Ellis, Stephan         Washington S              7.22   1 
  3 Warner, Steven               Unattached                7.31   1 
  4 Lanham, Chase                Moscow Track              7.38   1 
  5 Doyle, Liam                  SOTG                      7.39   1 
  6 Shannon, Ben                 Unattached                7.45   2 
  7 Wilson, Sean                 Washington S              7.54   3 
  8 De Guzman, Paolo             Unattached                7.56   2 
  9 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached                7.64   2 
 10 Hardaway, Ray                Unattached                7.66   1 
 11 Baune, Chase                 Moscow Track              7.77   2 
 12 Lee, Andrew                  Unattached                7.84   3 
 13 Schaack, Matt                Lewiston Tra              7.88   2 
 14 Lunning, Evan                Moscow Track              7.99   3 
 14 Zacha, Cole                  Lewiston Tra              7.99   3 
 16 Batacan, Jhovi               Moscow Track              8.27   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyle, Liam                  SOTG                     23.34   1 
  2 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached               23.45   1 
  3 Lanham, Chase                Moscow Track             23.77   2 
  4 Trotter, Maurice             Idaho                    23.78   2 
  5 De Guzman, Paolo             Unattached               23.79   2 
  6 Scuderi, Andy                Unattached               24.38   3 
  7 Shannon, Ben                 Unattached               24.48   2 
  8 Reed, Jobin                  Unattached               24.59   1 
  9 Baune, Chase                 Moscow Track             24.85   3 
 10 Dvorak, Lance                Lewiston Tra             25.61   3 
 11 Rudd, Zach                   Lewiston Tra             26.43   4 
 12 Batacan, Jhovi               Moscow Track             27.32   4 
 13 Walden, Farren               Unattached               27.65   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dalton, Josh                 Unattached               49.86   1 
  2 walser, roy                  Unattached               50.93   1 
  3 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached               52.19   2 
  4 Potratz-Lee, Steven          Unattached               53.20   1 
  5 Reed, Jobin                  Unattached               54.68   2 
  6 Scuderi, Andy                Unattached               54.78   2 
  7 Cook, Joey                   Moscow Track             55.32   2 
  8 Dvorak, Lance                Lewiston Tra             56.89   3 
  9 Rudd, Zach                   Lewiston Tra             57.40   3 
 10 Fry, Joshua                  Unattached             1:00.09   3 
 11 Walden, Farren               Unattached             1:02.59   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin-Cray, Will            Unattached             1:56.83  
  2 Potter, Kevin                Unattached             1:59.77  
  3 Hartshorn, Cade              East Valley            2:01.44  
  4 Cook, Jerry                  Moscow Track           2:03.09  
  5 Sanders, Nathan              Unattached             2:03.23  
  6 Hopkins, Jerroid             Unattached             2:03.32  
  7 hallstrom, jesse             Unattached             2:04.83  
  8 Teigen, Chandler             Unattached             2:04.93  
  9 Newcomb, Sean                Unattached             2:05.32  
 10 Kopczynski, Scott            East Valley            2:06.80  
 11 Simpson, Alexander           Unattached             2:06.84  
 12 Collins, Nathan              Unattached             2:07.59  
 13 Owens, Logan                 Unattached             2:08.03  
 14 Pederson, Casey              East Valley            2:08.73  
 15 Smith, Taylor                Unattached             2:10.19  
 16 Denenny, derek               Unattached             2:11.32  
 17 Tindel, Corey                Unattached             2:13.80  
 18 Barville, Isaac              University H           2:14.43  
 19 Miranne, Patrick             Unattached             2:14.79  
 20 Hawkins, Richard             Unattached             2:18.60  
 21 Durall, Tyler                Unattached             2:19.99  
 22 Hill, Noah                   Highlander T           2:22.84  
 23 Gruber, Seth                 Unattached             2:23.13  
 24 Miranne, Andrew              Unattached             2:30.05  
 25 Wing, Jordon                 Unattached             2:30.09  
 -- Potratz-Lee, Steven          Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Sumner              Unattached             4:27.36  
  2 Mathieu, Davis               Unattached             4:34.64  
  3 giese, logan                 Unattached             4:41.13  
  4 Hartshorn, Cade              East Valley            4:42.15  
  5 Collins, Nathan              Unattached             4:42.68  
  6 Smith, Taylor                Unattached             4:44.21  
  7 Cook, Jerry                  Moscow Track           4:44.71  
  8 Janke, Justin                Unattached             4:47.11  
  9 Peven, Jackson               Unattached             4:47.13  
 10 Tindel, Corey                Unattached             4:49.22  
 11 Simpson, Alexander           Unattached             4:49.69  
 12 O'Donnell, Chris             Unattached             4:49.82  
 13 Owens, Logan                 Unattached             4:56.13  
 14 Scheibner, Alec              Unattached             4:56.87  
 15 Miranne, Patrick             Unattached             4:58.08  
 16 Pederson, Casey              East Valley            4:58.22  
 17 Storey, Eric                 Moscow Track           4:58.51  
 18 Sjoberg, Sam                 Unattached             5:01.07  
 19 Hawkins, Richard             Unattached             5:01.09  
 20 Cook, Joey                   Moscow Track           5:02.02  
 21 Barville, Isaac              University H           5:04.16  
 22 Durall, Tyler                Unattached             5:06.61  
 23 Gruber, Seth                 Unattached             5:07.52  
 24 Hill, Noah                   Highlander T           5:11.72  
 25 Hamilton, Ross               South Centra           5:16.56  
 26 Williams, Spencer            Unattached             5:19.50  
 27 jones, mica                  Unattached             5:23.45  
 28 Wing, Jordon                 Unattached             5:23.57  
 29 Dutta, Shovan                Unattached             5:25.17  
 30 Miranne, Andrew              Unattached             5:34.61  
 31 Caiden, Herndon              East Valley            5:37.20  
 32 Robison, Elliot              Unattached             5:39.97  
 33 Adewale, Sam                 Unattached             5:57.52  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmot, Taylor               Unattached             8:50.94  
  2 Fraley, Troy                 Highlander T           8:59.91  
  3 Newcomb, Sean                Unattached             9:00.51  
  4 Kopczynski, Scott            East Valley            9:01.64  
  5 Teigen, Chandler             Unattached             9:13.22  
  6 Storey, Eric                 Moscow Track           9:31.29  
  7 Antush, Maximilian           Unattached             9:31.41  
  8 Hommel, Matt                 Unattached             9:34.01  
  9 Poler, Josiah                East Valley           10:48.82  
 10 McKay, Brady                 Nitosa                10:57.61  
 11 Caiden, Herndon              East Valley           11:02.27  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, Steven               Unattached                8.23  
  2 Hopkins, Ramsey              Washington S              8.29  
  3 Walden, Aric                 Washington S              8.36  
  4 Harris, Sean                 Washington S              8.52  
  5 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.67  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lima, Frank                  Whitworth                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pierson, Thane               Washington S            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Schultz, Grant               Washington S            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bonner, Kurtis               Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stuffle, Zion                Lewiston Tra             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rudd, Zach                   Lewiston Tra             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Fry, Joshua                  Unattached              J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Seekamp, Brian               Unattached                  NH            
     1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klas, Jeremy                 Unattached               5.06m   16-07.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88 5.06 5.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sodorff, Austin              Washington S             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Flolid, Curtis               Washington S             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Calhoon, Daniel              Snohomish Sp            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Nicoletti, Paul              Unattached              J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Craig                 Spokane CC               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sirmon, Peter                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Stuffle, Zion                Lewiston Tra             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Bowen, Ryan                  Idaho                       NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Algeier, Brendon             Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Jaymes               EITD                        NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Trevor               Washington S             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Osborn, Trenton              Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.42m  6.58m  6.49m  6.62m  6.63m  6.68m
  3 Eubanks, Tay'lor             Washington S             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.57m  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Earl, Ashton                 Unattached               5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.83m  5.67m  5.62m  5.83m  5.85m  5.78m
  5 Lee, Andrew                  Unattached               5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.41m  5.27m  5.41m  5.55m  5.57m  5.64m
  6 Dvorak, Lance                Lewiston Tra             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.00m  4.51m  4.89m  4.85m  4.86m  5.26m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Earl, Ashton                 Unattached              12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.79m  11.66m  12.13m  12.11m  11.80m  11.92m
  2 Lunning, Evan                Moscow Track            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  3 Zacha, Cole                  Lewiston Tra            10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.59m  9.98m  10.14m  10.07m  FOUL  10.24m
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Cody               Eastern Wash            15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  15.69m
  2 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m
  3 Homer, Zach                  Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.95m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m
  4 Svazs, Ugis                  Idaho                   12.01m   39-05.00 
      10.84m  11.49m  FOUL  11.57m  12.01m  FOUL
  5 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                   10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.41m  10.55m  FOUL  9.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            18.81m   61-08.50 
      FOUL  17.87m  18.81m  18.45m  18.29m  FOUL
  2 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            18.59m   61-00.00 
      18.59m  FOUL  18.21m  FOUL  18.25m  FOUL
  3 Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                   16.97m   55-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.69m  16.20m  16.86m  16.97m
  4 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash            16.75m   54-11.50 
      15.89m  15.56m  16.19m  15.65m  FOUL  16.75m
  5 Mathews, George              Unattached              16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  15.59m  16.69m  FOUL  15.51m  16.25m
  6 Baltazar, Chris              Washington S            16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.65m  15.61m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.92m  15.73m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alanssim, Jamie              Eastern Wash            15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  14.90m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Taylor, Alex                 Idaho                   12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.72m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Uhlorn, Garett               Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50 
      7.02m  7.76m  8.94m  8.83m  7.58m  9.00m
 -- Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL