Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 03:14 PM
     Duane Hartman Invite and Duane Hartman Open - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013      
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                  Spokane, WA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.5
  1       Hurrel, Karlene     JR Idaho                  11.96      12.41  
  2       Blackwood, Mercede  SR Idaho                  12.35      13.23  
  3       Lombardo, Erika     FR Eastern Wash           12.70      13.34  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.9
  1       Downey, Kelly       SR Eastern Wash           25.27      26.04  
  2       Lombardo, Erika     FR Eastern Wash           25.80      26.91  
  3       Lucero, Taylor      SO Great Falls            27.74      27.60  
  4       Halle, Kaytlin      FR Great Falls            27.83      28.09  
  5       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho                  28.51      28.95  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Rodriguez, Angelic  JR Eastern Wash           56.80      56.28  
  2       Jacka, Kelly        JR Idaho                  56.69      56.61  
  3       Downey, Kelly       SR Eastern Wash           57.00      58.10  
  4       Lucero, Taylor      SO Great Falls            58.83      58.42  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Hall, Keli          SR Idaho                2:11.72    2:12.73  
  2   331 Mahoney, Katie      FR Eastern Wash         2:15.40    2:12.87  
  3       Holloway, Bre       FR Spokane CC           2:23.12    2:23.28  
  4       Gladhart, Allison   SO Spokane CC           2:24.23    2:30.39  
  5       Dempsey, Megan      JR Idaho                2:28.47    2:33.07  
  6       Swanson, Brittney   SO Eastern Wash         2:33.80    2:35.16  
  7       Gladfelter, Jamie   SO Eastern Wash         2:34.00    2:36.29  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   301 Drake, Lindsey      SR Gonzaga              4:30.36    4:24.33  
  2   303 Tuthill, Lara       SO Gonzaga              4:40.00    4:38.06  
  3       Mildes, Jessica     FR Spokane CC           4:45.00    4:38.74  
  4   302 Jones, Maggie       SO Gonzaga              4:40.00    4:51.07  
  5       McCann, Jordan      JR Gonzaga              4:57.25    4:57.48  
  6       Johnson, Addi       FR Gonzaga              4:57.50    4:59.88  
  7       Williams, Kelly     SO Gonzaga              5:00.00    5:01.81  
  8       Tracy, Kelsey       SO Gonzaga              4:51.86    5:05.28  
  9   334 Core, Amber         SO Eastern Wash         5:15.00    5:07.35  
 10       Wika, Kianna        FR Gonzaga              5:16.19    5:07.85  
 11       Brist, Nicole       FR Great Falls          5:17.94    5:11.57  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Miller, Maggie      SR Idaho               11:11.43   11:41.00  
  2       Bush, Sophie        FR Lewis-Clark         11:51.63   11:59.45  
  3   336 Macias, Kimberly    JR Eastern Wash        12:45.00   12:58.14  
  4       Johnson, Jessi      SR Eastern Wash        12:30.00   13:00.44  
  5       McCoy, Kayleigh     FR Lewis-Clark         13:18.94   14:03.23  
 --       Grossman, Rhianna   SO Carroll             10:50.00        DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Duane Hartman Invite
 Women's 5K SLOW HEAT will run at 6:30 pm (19:00-up)
 Women's 5K FAST HEAT will run at 7:00 pm (16:00-18:59)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   331 Mahoney, Katie      FR Eastern Wash        17:20.00   17:14.91  
  2   308 Urcadez, Zoe        FR Gonzaga             18:00.00   17:46.43  
  3   301 Drake, Lindsey      SR Gonzaga             16:22.53   17:46.46  
  4   306 Bergam, Laruen      SR Gonzaga             17:50.00   17:48.58  
  5   332 Penaloza, Berenice  FR Eastern Wash        17:52.41   18:04.22  
  6   310 Davis, Shelly       SO Gonzaga             18:20.00   18:04.90  
  7   307 Evans, Amelia       FR Gonzaga             17:56.00   18:14.30  
  8   303 Tuthill, Lara       SO Gonzaga             16:48.64   18:14.56  
  9   305 Beyer, Krista       SO Gonzaga             17:46.97   18:15.87  
 10   309 Cherry, Taylor      FR Gonzaga             18:15.78   18:34.09  
 11   340 Sweeny, Shelby      SO Carroll             18:14.28   18:52.37  
 12   311 Moore, Stephanie    JR Gonzaga             18:33.13   18:57.50  
 13   347 Church, Vanessa     FR Spokane CC          18:55.90   19:51.91  
 --   304 Thomas, Emily       JR Gonzaga             16:56.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1   334 Core, Amber         SO Eastern Wash        19:30.00   19:18.56  
  2   313 Wheeler, Jennifer   JR Gonzaga             19:22.91   19:25.14  
  3   356 Rapovy, Alyssa      SO Lewis-Clark         19:40.75   19:29.63  
  4   312 Nordin, Haley       SO Gonzaga             19:20.00   19:36.59  
  5   357 Beaudoin, Shelby    JR Lewis-Clark         19:42.54   19:42.77  
  6   314 Nichols, Allie      FR Gonzaga             19:40.00   19:44.70  
  7   315 Anderson, Sarah     FR Gonzaga             20:48.89   19:55.51  
  8   341 McBride, Marissa    FR Carroll             19:30.00   20:13.57  
  9   335 Smith, Acacia       SO Eastern Wash        19:45.00   20:18.26  
 10   337 Brewington, Lauren  JR Eastern Wash        20:30.00   20:25.25  
 11   333 Jaenicke, Monica    SO Eastern Wash        19:00.00   21:03.81  
 12   348 Clark, Quincie      SO Spokane CC          20:30.00   22:21.03  
 13   349 Sisson, Morgan      FR Spokane CC                     22:33.17  
 --   359 MacPherson, Ailene  JR Idaho               20:10.02        DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.2
  1       Sime, Katie         JR Eastern Wash           15.10      16.27  
  2       Halle, Kaytlin      FR Great Falls            16.35      16.72  
  3       Smith, Makenzie     SO Spokane CC             17.72      17.96  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Velvere, Liga       SR Idaho                  58.61      59.45  
  2       Sanford, Martha     JR Eastern Wash         1:03.50    1:04.17  
  3       Rowland, Cait       JR Idaho                1:03.32    1:05.54  
  4       Davey, Nicole       JR Carroll              1:06.34    1:05.90  
  5       Kimes, Jozie        FR Eastern Wash         1:06.65    1:06.99  
  6       Carley, Nychele     SR Great Falls          1:07.78    1:07.32  
  7       Dorsey, Nicole      FR Idaho                1:06.60    1:07.89  
  8       Trollope, Lindsey   SO Carroll                         1:08.52  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Spokane CC  'A'                                     51.20        DNF  
     1) Adams, Alexa SO                 2) Casselberry, Kylie FR          
     3) Luu, Tasha FR                   4) Seymour, Laura FR              
 -- Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.94         DQ  
     1) McNeill, Kasey JR               2) Arlauskas, Sierra FR           
     3) Lombardo, Erika FR              4) Okoro, Brianna SR              
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      4:06.00    4:06.05  
     1) Fey, Madeline FR                2) Hughes, Bailey FR              
     3) Mathes, Jordan FR               4) Torres, Sandy FR               
  2 Carroll  'B'                                      4:15.00    4:14.26  
     1) Grossman, Rhianna SO            2) Trollope, Lindsey SO           
     3) Davey, Nicole JR                4) Knoll, Mallery SO              
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:16.86  
     1) Mildes, Jessica FR              2) Gladhart, Allison SO           
     3) Holloway, Bre FR                4) Seymour, Laura FR              
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Jepsen, Elise       SR Eastern Wash         5-05.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Statton, Taylor     FR Great Falls          5-01.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Bellomy, Brooklyn   SO Eastern Wash         5-03.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Weeks, Michelle     FR Eastern Wash         5-00.25      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho                4-07.50         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Clark, Anandae      FR Eastern Wash        12-11.75      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Taylor, Robin       JR Eastern Wash        13-07.25      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  3       Hall, Chloe         SO Eastern Wash        11-04.50      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Arneson, Marisa     JR Carroll             10-10.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  4       Kintz, Brita        FR Eastern Wash        11-03.75      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4       Troyer, Amber       JR Eastern Wash        11-05.75      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       Sabol, Laurel       FR Carroll              9-04.25      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  7       Schroek, Emily      FR Carroll              9-10.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 --       Christian, Jessica     Unattached          11-09.75         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --       Monterola, Keisa    SR Eastern Wash        14-04.00         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Covington, Alyssa   SR Idaho               18-05.75      5.73m   0.2  18-09.75 
     5.45m(3.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.73m(0.2) 5.45m(2.1) 5.73m(2.1) 5.65m(0.1)
  2       Okoro, Brianna      SR Eastern Wash        18-05.00      5.32m   1.2  17-05.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.14m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 5.09m(0.5) 4.79m(-0.2) 5.32m(1.2)
  3       Rathgeber, Jen      FR Eastern Wash        17-02.75      5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
     4.98m(0.1) 5.24m(1.1) 5.08m(-0.4) 4.97m(1.8) 4.95m(1.3) FOUL(-1.6)
  4       McNeill, Kasey      JR Eastern Wash        17-00.75      5.16m   2.2  16-11.25 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      FOUL      5.16m(2.2) 4.94m(1.3)
  5       Arlauskas, Sierra   FR Eastern Wash        18-02.50      5.10m  -0.4  16-08.75 
     4.95m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.9) 5.10m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  6       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho               15-07.75      4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
     4.52m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.8) 4.54m(-1.6) 4.32m(0.2) 4.55m(1.2) 4.79m(0.4)
  7       Smith, Makenzie     SO Spokane CC          15-07.00      4.53m   2.3  14-10.50 
     4.48m(1.4) 4.44m(1.1) 4.53m(2.3) 4.40m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Mulligan, Kathleen  SO Carroll             38-02.00     11.61m   0.8  38-01.25 
     10.87m(-1.0) 11.57m(0.8) 1.77m(2.1) 11.61m(0.8) 11.10m(1.8) PASS     
  2       Arlauskas, Sierra   FR Eastern Wash        37-03.75     11.50m   0.6  37-08.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.30m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 11.50m(0.6) FOUL(0.1)
  3       Covington, Alyssa   SR Idaho               35-07.75     11.45m  +0.0  37-06.75 
     10.80m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 10.58m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 11.32m(0.7) 11.45m(+0.0)
  4       Jepsen, Elise       SR Eastern Wash        35-10.00     11.05m   1.7  36-03.00 
     10.61m(-0.6) 10.84m(0.7) 10.70m(2.8) 10.87m(-1.4) 11.05m(1.7) 10.89m(0.7)
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Hocketstaller, Joh  SO Idaho               49-06.25     14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.15m  14.43m  13.66m  14.22m  14.68m  FOUL
  2       Leonard, Kristine   SR Idaho               48-02.00     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.28m  14.64m  FOUL  13.79m  13.97m  FOUL
  3       Chaney, Erica          Unattached          47-05.75     13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.65m  13.87m  13.74m  13.82m  FOUL
  4       Romey, Morgan       FR Eastern Wash        44-09.00     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.60m  FOUL  13.49m  13.67m  12.95m  13.15m
  5       Loop, Kayla         FR Eastern Wash        43-05.00     12.54m   41-01.75 
      9.03m  11.75m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               41-06.50     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Youngers, Amanda    SO Spokane CC          38-04.75     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.34m  FOUL  10.98m  12.13m  FOUL  11.18m
  8       Thoeny, Ashley      SO Great Falls         38-00.00     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.88m  10.66m  11.03m  11.69m  11.25m  11.37m
  9       Luu, Tasha          FR Spokane CC          34-02.25     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.64m  FOUL  10.04m         
 --       Medeiros, Ashley    SO Carroll             38-10.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Flynn, Emily        FR Spokane CC          30-09.50     36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.38m  FOUL  36.04m  35.68m  FOUL
  2       Thoeny, Ashley      SO Great Falls         07-01.25     35.43m     116-03 
      27.71m  33.83m  35.43m         
  3       Swearingen, McKayl  FR Lewis-Clark         14-01.25     35.14m     115-03 
      35.14m  32.75m  FOUL         
  4       Spoja, Sydney          Unattached                       34.19m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.19m  32.22m  34.19m      
  5       Youngers, Amanda    SO Spokane CC            120-00     30.74m     100-10 
      30.31m  30.63m  30.74m         
  6       Merrell, Jennifer   FR Spokane CC             98-03     29.02m      95-02 
      27.83m  29.02m  27.36m           
 --       Nelson, Mallory     FR Lewis-Clark         21-05.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Leonard, Kristine   SR Idaho               61-11.25     46.04m     151-00 
      43.17m  45.42m  44.81m  43.52m  46.04m  45.23m
  2       Chaney, Erica          Unattached            157-06     46.02m     151-00 
      44.80m  45.21m  FOUL  46.02m  44.59m  44.22m
  3       Hocketstaller, Joh  SO Idaho               55-08.75     43.29m     142-00 
      FOUL  39.57m  40.13m  43.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Murillo, Emma       SO Eastern Wash        49-00.50     40.53m     133-00 
      39.25m  FOUL  40.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Tauvela, Vania      JR Eastern Wash        42-04.25     40.36m     132-05 
      FOUL  40.34m  40.36m  38.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Romey, Morgan       FR Eastern Wash          138-01     39.59m     129-11 
      33.22m  36.54m  FOUL  39.59m  FOUL  37.87m
  7       Medeiros, Ashley    SO Carroll             33-06.75     38.21m     125-04 
      35.65m  FOUL  35.56m  38.21m  34.29m  36.09m
  8       Loop, Kayla         FR Eastern Wash          140-10     35.44m     116-03 
      33.71m  32.21m  35.44m         
 
Event 19  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Statton, Taylor     FR Great Falls         25-00.25     40.05m     131-05 
      36.18m  36.83m  38.66m  36.40m  40.05m  FOUL
  2       Merrell, Jennifer   FR Spokane CC          23-00.75     37.30m     122-04 
      36.79m  FOUL  37.30m         
  3       Youngers, Amanda    SO Spokane CC          21-07.75     36.07m     118-04 
      36.07m  34.71m  35.81m           
  4       Peck, Taylor        FR Carroll               120-00     34.91m     114-06 
      31.45m  30.83m  34.91m            
  5       Rogers, Brittney    JR Lewis-Clark         10-00.75     34.54m     113-04 
      34.08m  34.54m  34.17m            
  6       Jacobson, Madeline  FR Eastern Wash          129-11     33.45m     109-09 
      33.44m  32.11m  33.45m           
  7       Smith, Makenzie     SO Spokane CC          01-07.25     28.11m      92-03 
      26.55m  28.11m  25.61m            
  8       Adams, Alexa        SO Spokane CC          82-03.25     26.06m      85-06 
      25.89m  26.06m  24.88m            
  9       Langdon, Erin       FR Great Falls            82-03     25.57m      83-11 
      25.29m  FOUL  25.57m           
 10       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho               85-02.75     25.18m      82-07 
      23.51m  23.63m  25.18m            
Flight  2  
  1       Kellerman, Cora     SR Eastern Wash        43-06.25     51.81m     170-00 
      47.83m  44.43m  42.78m  45.93m  51.81m  49.54m
  2       Coombs, Michelle    SR Eastern Wash        55-00.50     50.21m     164-09 
      45.13m  45.73m  46.99m  48.22m  45.06m  50.21m
  3       Rouse, Ellen        SR Idaho               53-02.50     46.55m     152-09 
      41.91m  42.40m  46.18m  46.55m  41.53m  46.21m
  4       Feinauer, Tayler    FR Idaho               44-04.50     44.37m     145-07 
      44.37m  39.39m  41.16m  39.19m  38.23m  38.86m
  5       Murillo, Emma       SO Eastern Wash        44-06.50     40.98m     134-05 
      40.98m  40.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Garrett, Britlyn       Club Northwe        35-07.50     40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  FOUL  34.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Hocketstaller, Joh  SO Idaho               42-08.75     39.41m     129-03 
      36.25m  39.37m  38.31m  FOUL  39.41m  FOUL
  8       Walker, Taylor      SR Eastern Wash          134-00     36.15m     118-07 
      35.43m  35.39m  36.15m         
  9       Flynn, Emily        FR Spokane CC          33-02.75     31.90m     104-08 
      28.64m  31.90m  FOUL         
 --       Tank, Haley         SR Eastern Wash        38-07.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 20  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Start at 2:00 pm - (1 flight) - Friday
 Take 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Nutsch, Sarah       SR Idaho               87-09.50     55.84m     183-02 
      54.13m  51.82m  53.46m  51.46m  53.36m  55.84m
  2       Leonard, Kristine   SR Idaho                 172-10     50.81m     166-08 
      50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Murillo, Emma       SO Eastern Wash        71-00.75     50.46m     165-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.14m  49.04m  49.50m  50.46m
  4       Tauvela, Vania      JR Eastern Wash        67-03.75     50.05m     164-02 
      48.36m  49.95m  46.42m  50.03m  47.65m  47.11m
  5       Midles, Olivia      SO Eastern Wash        82-03.25     49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  49.77m  FOUL  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               51-07.50     48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  47.89m  47.87m  FOUL  FOUL  48.89m
  7       Coffey, Ashlee      JR Eastern Wash        44-04.50     44.03m     144-05 
      41.34m  39.94m  38.80m  FOUL  44.03m  43.63m
  8       Flynn, Emily        FR Spokane CC          44-06.25     43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  41.19m
Flight  2  
  1       Loop, Kayla         FR Eastern Wash          142-06     43.62m     143-01 
      42.36m  41.69m  41.21m  43.62m  40.97m  39.71m
  2       Nelson, Mallory     FR Lewis-Clark           133-01     40.56m     133-01 
      37.88m  40.56m  FOUL           
  3       Thoeny, Ashley      SO Great Falls         17-11.50     40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  39.63m  37.89m           
  4       Wilfong, Alaena     FR Idaho               30-09.50     39.56m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.56m  39.40m           
  5       Spoja, Sydney          Unattached                       37.45m     122-10 
      37.45m  35.27m  FOUL           
  6       Langdon, Erin       FR Great Falls         93-01.50     30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.59m  29.97m            
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1       Okoro, Michael      SR Unattached             10.80      10.95  
  2       Michael, Brad       SO Eastern Wash           10.98      10.96  
  3       Puccino, Phillip    JR Eastern Wash           11.10      11.03  
  4       Bailey, Wes         FR Spokane CC             10.88      11.09  
  5       Ohl, Micah          FR Spokane CC             10.95      11.22  
  6       Nnadi, Obinna       FR Eastern Wash           11.26      11.30  
  7       Reyes, Rafael       JR Great Falls            11.15      11.30  
Section  2     Wind: -2.3
  1       Harris, Todd        FR Great Falls            11.27      11.53  
  2       Mitzimberg, Darian  FR Spokane CC             11.34      11.63  
  3       McLean, Corey       FR Eastern Wash           11.48      11.66  
  4       Green, Kramer       JR Eastern Wash           11.55      11.77  
Section  3     Wind: -2.3
  1       Shelby, Robert      SO Spokane CC                        11.44  
  2       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho                             11.82  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1       Okoro, Michael      SR Unattached             21.57      21.56  
  2       Bailey, Wes         FR Spokane CC             21.90      21.58  
  3       Michael, Brad       SO Eastern Wash           21.76      21.59  
  4       Middleton, Ian      FR Idaho                  22.32      22.66  
Section  2     Wind: -1.9
  1       Farmer, Kyle           Unattached             22.35      22.92  
  2       Mitzimberg, Darian  FR Spokane CC             22.57      23.13  
  3       Walser, Roy         FR Spokane CC             22.61      23.15  
  4       Reyes, Rafael       JR Great Falls            22.89      23.28  
Section  3     Wind: -2.0
  1       Van Tuinen, Nate    FR Spokane CC             23.04      22.99  
  2       Schmitz, Matthew    FR Great Falls            23.56      24.23  
  3       Rohrer, Glacier     FR Great Falls            25.21      26.76  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Ayesu-Attah, Ben    SO Idaho                  46.53      47.38  
  2       Wall, Brad          SR Eastern Wash           47.04      47.42  
  3       Bloom, Andrew       JR Idaho                  47.72      47.90  
  4       Middleton, Ian      FR Idaho                  49.47      48.95  
  5       Olsson, Nick        SR Eastern Wash           49.65      49.19  
  6       Green, Collin       JR Eastern Wash           49.48      50.15  
  7       Walser, Roy         FR Spokane CC             49.63      51.29  
Section  2  
  1       Van Tuinen, Nate    FR Spokane CC             51.77      49.82  
  2       Managhan, Michael   FR Carroll                51.55      50.70  
  3       Bowen, Ryan         SR Idaho                  51.68      51.93  
  4       Slater, Kristian    SO Great Falls            58.50    1:02.01  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Solly, Troy         JR Carroll              1:52.53    1:54.19  
  2       Goldizen, Ian       FR Gonzaga              1:53.98    1:54.80  
  3       Hornung, Andrew     SR Great Falls          1:55.85    1:54.89  
  4       Phillips, Andy      SO Gonzaga              1:52.04    1:55.12  
  5       Curnutt, Jordan     JR Eastern Wash         1:52.69    1:55.24  
  6       Choate, Morgan      FR Spokane CC           1:54.08    1:55.80  
  7       Sullivan, Tyler     FR Spokane CC           1:57.82    1:59.21  
Section  2  
  1   325 Crichlow, Matthew   NA Unat-Gonzaga         1:58.00    1:58.94  
  2   358 Randall, Hayden     JR Lewis-Clark          2:04.31    1:59.49  
  3       Hathaway, Noel      FR Idaho                2:00.63    1:59.73  
  4       Wimpenny, Jacob     SO Lewis-Clark          2:10.22    2:05.53  
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Fischer, Ned        SO Gonzaga              3:54.56    3:55.32  
  2       Walgren, Robert     NA Unat-Gonzaga         3:56.12    3:59.44  
  3       Sorenson, Simon     JR Eastern Wash         3:56.62    3:59.91  
  4       Milam, Willie       SO Gonzaga              3:58.90    4:01.00  
  5       Hastings, Colton    SO Idaho                3:58.35    4:01.50  
  6       Kelly, Tate         SR Gonzaga              3:56.00    4:03.55  
  7       Turpen, Cayle       SO Idaho                4:12.01    4:05.68  
  8       Boyle, Chris        SR Gonzaga              3:58.90    4:06.72  
  9   342 Ridesatthedoor, Sa  JR Carroll              4:10.00    4:15.62  
 10       Stout, Ben          FR Gonzaga              4:08.78    4:18.16  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williams, Derrick   NA Unat-Gonzaga         9:30.00    9:30.36  
  2       Fall, Nathan        JR Eastern Wash        10:30.00   10:08.22  
  3       Shrewsbury, Josh    FR Lewis-Clark         10:09.74   10:16.96  
  4   361 Gutierrez, Rico     JR Great Falls         10:11.00   10:32.93  
  5       Hattrup, Kasey      SO Idaho               10:28.59   10:41.44  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Duane Hartman Invitational
 Men's heat will start at 7:30 (One Heat)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   360 Limpf, Paul            Unattached          14:30.00   14:43.13  
  2   317 Roche, Nick         SO Gonzaga             14:40.35   14:47.39  
  3   319 Felnagle, Brent     SO Gonzaga             14:47.34   14:54.59  
  4   358 Randall, Hayden     JR Lewis-Clark         15:08.39   14:59.67  
  5   339 Schroll, Chris      SO Eastern Wash        14:55.10   15:03.12  
  6   323 Lunder, Danny       FR Gonzaga             15:09.09   15:05.41  
  7   325 Crichlow, Matthew   NA Unat-Gonzaga        15:21.20   15:09.24  
  8   322 Richie, Patrick     JR Gonzaga             14:57.68   15:17.78  
  9   321 Branch, Kyle        SO Gonzaga             14:57.09   15:21.43  
 10   342 Ridesatthedoor, Sa  JR Carroll             15:30.00   15:23.54  
 11   324 Lance, Ben          JR Gonzaga             15:19.90   15:26.18  
 12   327 Gregorio, Jared     JR Gonzaga             15:37.14   15:36.41  
 13   344 Garcia, Connor      FR Carroll             15:58.00   15:38.63  
 14   352 Bennett, Jon        SO Unat-Spokane        15:38.13   15:41.12  
 15   326 Temple, Alec        FR Gonzaga             15:25.09   15:42.55  
 16   351 Issa, Daniel        FR Spokane CC          15:35.00   15:45.00  
 17   329 Morgan, Michael     JR Gonzaga             16:12.56   15:50.01  
 18   350 Hombel, Jake        FR Unat-Spokane        15:35.00   15:52.96  
 19   361 Gutierrez, Rico     JR Great Falls         15:56.20   15:55.32  
 20   328 Galvan, Anthony     JR Gonzaga             15:38.14   16:07.23  
 21   343 Constantine, Chase  FR Carroll             15:58.00   16:14.70  
 22   354 Young, Paul         SO Spokane CC          16:01.00   16:17.00  
 23   353 Lewis, Judd         FR Spokane CC          15:58.00   16:31.58  
 24   345 Utsey, Ryan         SR Carroll             16:00.00   16:36.44  
 25   330 Jeffries, William   NA Unattached          16:45.00   16:49.27  
 26   362 Nobach, Brandon        Unattached          18:00.00   18:47.33  
 --   346 Willis, Kyle        FR Carroll             16:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1       Seitz, Dylan        SO Spokane CC             15.02      14.84  
  2       Delaney, Stephan    NA Unat-Gonzaga           15.02      15.21  
  3       Albertson, Connor   JR Carroll                14.80      15.67  
  4       Fomenko, Dan        FR Spokane CC             17.03      17.32  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Delaney, Stephan    NA Unat-Gonzaga           54.59      52.58  
  2       Villines, Jesse     SO Idaho                  53.64      52.89  
  3       Gerling, Blake      FR Idaho                  53.60      53.83  
  4       Green, Kramer       JR Eastern Wash           53.83      53.88  
  5       Seitz, Dylan        SO Spokane CC             53.96      55.47  
  6       Raymond, Dylan      FR Carroll                54.98      56.17  
  7       Wood, Trevor        FR Spokane CC           1:01.00    1:01.76  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             41.45      41.45  
     1) Puccino, Phillip JR             2) Michael, Brad SO               
     3) Nnadi, Obinna FR                4) Wall, Brad SR                  
  2 Idaho  'A'                                          41.65      41.87  
     1) Villines, Jesse SO              2) Ayesu-Attah, Ben SO            
     3) Bloom, Andrew JR                4) Middleton, Ian FR              
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:17.56    3:21.94  
     1) Bailey, Wes FR                  2) Choate, Morgan FR              
     3) Mitzimberg, Darian FR           4) Seitz, Dylan SO                
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:23.06  
     1) Ustick, Brian FR                2) Raymond, Dylan FR              
     3) Solly, Troy JR                  4) Managhan, Michael FR           
  3 Carroll  'B'                                      3:30.00    3:32.20  
     1) Stuchell, Austin JR             2) Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex FR       
     3) Peliska, Taylor JR              4) Buck, Jericho FR               
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Fishel, Cody        SR Eastern Wash         6-06.75      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.00 
        O    O    O    O 
  2       East, Daniel        NA Unat-Gonzaga         6-06.75      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.00 
        O    O    X    X 
  2       Bonner, Kurtis      FR Unattached           6-00.00      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  4       Johansen, Christia  SR Great Falls          6-02.00      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Bennett, Tyler      JR Idaho                6-06.75      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Moulton, Taylor     FR Spokane CC           6-04.00      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 --       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho                6-08.00         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Klas, Jeremy        SR Idaho               17-09.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  1       Padden, Easton      JR Carroll             16-04.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  3       Stearns, Nick       SO Eastern Wash        15-09.00      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  4       Jones, Craig           Spokane CC          14-03.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Keller, Justin      SR Lewis-Clark         13-00.25      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Schmitz, Matthew    FR Great Falls         12-06.00      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Castaneda, Jose     FR Spokane CC          12-07.50         NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Watts, Dylan        SO Idaho               16-06.75         NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Puccino, Phillip    JR Eastern Wash        20-11.75      6.90m   0.5  22-07.75 
     6.90m(0.5) 6.68m(0.5) 6.69m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2       Lorentz, Jason      SR Idaho               23-00.00      6.66m   1.3  21-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.66m(1.3) 6.62m(+0.0)
  3       Harris, Todd        FR Great Falls         21-04.75      6.39m   1.4  20-11.75 
     6.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 6.06m(0.8) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.15m(NWI)
  4       Van Tuinen, Nate    FR Spokane CC          20-07.25      6.26m   0.7  20-06.50 
     6.21m(1.7) 6.07m(0.7) 6.26m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
  5       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho               20-05.75      6.25m   1.7  20-06.25 
     6.17m(2.4) 6.25m(1.7) 5.95m(2.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.6) FOUL     
  6       Rohrer, Glacier     FR Great Falls                       5.29m   2.0  17-04.25 
     5.29m(2.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.83m(2.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.12m(1.3)
 --       Kurr, Jan           FR Idaho               24-02.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Moulton, Taylor     FR Spokane CC          38-09.00     12.23m  -1.6  40-01.50 
     12.23m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.05m(1.7) 11.83m(0.3)
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Lee, Dave           FR Unat-Spokane        42-08.00     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.86m  FOUL  13.87m  13.39m  FOUL  13.31m
  2       Uhlorn, Reece       FR Lewis-Clark         39-06.50     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.38m  13.22m  13.30m  12.91m  13.38m  13.06m
  3       Pratt, Hugh         SO Carroll             41-01.75     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.91m  12.77m  13.12m  12.38m  12.33m  12.48m
  4       Walters, Andrew     JR Great Falls         43-00.00     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.50m  12.82m  12.75m         
  5       Homer, Zac             Unattached          41-11.50     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.34m  FOUL  12.61m         
  6       Glenn, Tyler        SO Spokane CC          43-07.00     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7       Wyatt, Timothy      FR Carroll             39-11.50     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.73m  12.05m  12.13m         
  8       Lopez, David        JR Great Falls         40-00.00     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.61m  11.74m  FOUL         
  9       Heide, Brandon      FR Spokane CC          39-04.50     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Buchanan, Jon       JR Eastern Wash        55-02.75     16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.32m  15.40m  16.13m  16.09m  15.97m  FOUL
  2       Charles, Joseph     SR Idaho               53-01.75     16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.04m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Rothwell, Kyle      JR Idaho               52-08.00     15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.02m  15.19m  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  15.15m
  4       Lehr, James         FR Unat-Spokane        52-03.75     14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  14.69m
  5       Stanley, Kevin      SO Spokane CC          46-03.50     14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.25m  FOUL  14.64m  13.33m  13.27m  FOUL
  6       Bates, Durran       FR Spokane CC          47-07.75     13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.10m  FOUL  13.29m  12.68m  13.35m  13.74m
  7       Henry, Jacob        FR Great Falls         44-00.75     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.90m  12.22m  12.55m         
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Henry, Jacob        FR Great Falls         25-08.25     39.43m     129-04 
      36.62m  37.63m  39.43m         
  2       Uhlorn, Reece       FR Lewis-Clark         31-00.25     39.25m     128-09 
      38.85m  38.01m  39.25m         
  3       Walters, Andrew     JR Great Falls           130-00     38.99m     127-11 
      37.98m  FOUL  38.99m         
  4       Lee, Dave           FR Unat-Spokane        14-10.25     37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.34m  37.05m         
  5       Glenn, Tyler        SO Spokane CC          31-09.25     36.91m     121-01 
      33.14m  36.91m  FOUL         
  6       Heide, Brandon      FR Spokane CC          06-02.25     36.66m     120-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.66m         
  7       Wyatt, Timothy      FR Carroll               117-08     35.68m     117-01 
      35.68m  35.11m  35.54m         
  8       Lopez, David        JR Great Falls           100-00     32.16m     105-06 
      32.03m  32.16m  31.64m         
 --       Pratt, Hugh         SO Carroll             15-10.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Dixon, Jason        SO Unat-Spokane        87-00.25     48.11m     157-10 
      46.32m  FOUL  48.11m  47.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Nielsen, Zach       SR Eastern Wash        54-02.75     45.57m     149-06 
      45.13m  44.39m  FOUL  45.57m  44.47m  FOUL
  3       Carpenter, Josh     FR Lewis-Clark         49-04.50     44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  43.25m  44.45m  43.36m  42.84m  44.17m
  4       Arakawa, Jordan     SO Eastern Wash          156-02     44.25m     145-02 
      37.99m  FOUL  40.48m  42.78m  44.25m  FOUL
  5       Homer, Zac             Unattached          48-10.50     41.68m     136-09 
      41.68m  40.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Brown, Anthony      FR Spokane CC          33-08.50     40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  38.05m  38.93m  39.87m  FOUL  39.61m
  7       Lemafa, Shaun       JR Eastern Wash        33-08.25     39.55m     129-09 
      39.55m  FOUL  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Rothwell, Kyle      JR Idaho               55-10.25     39.21m     128-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.21m         
 --       Lehr, James         FR Unat-Spokane        66-01.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Charles, Joseph     SR Idaho               59-04.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bates, Durran       FR Spokane CC          56-11.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Svazs, Ugis         SR Idaho               28-01.25     73.34m     240-07 
      73.34m  72.42m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Weidman, Ryan       SO Unat-Spokane        34-05.75     70.21m     230-04 
      68.82m  69.02m  FOUL  FOUL  70.21m  69.63m
  3       Marshall, Mike      SR Idaho               30-06.50     68.91m     226-01 
      62.77m  65.19m  67.05m  66.80m  68.91m  FOUL
  4       Haas, Derek         FR Spokane CC          99-06.25     61.95m     203-03 
      61.95m  58.65m  FOUL  FOUL  59.39m  60.36m
  5       Payne, Joey         FR Eastern Wash        05-09.50     59.38m     194-10 
      53.01m  59.04m  58.78m  59.38m  59.20m  55.93m
  6       Pratt, Max          SO Eastern Wash        88-08.50     58.44m     191-09 
      54.71m  54.76m  FOUL  58.44m  57.71m  FOUL
  7       Moulton, Taylor     FR Spokane CC          38-11.50     46.06m     151-01 
      46.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho                            34.34m     112-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.34m         
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Take 9  to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Dixon, Jason        SO Unat-Spokane        50-11.25     54.67m     179-04 
      50.58m  52.78m  51.74m  FOUL  54.67m  FOUL
  2       Campbell, Chris        Unattached            172-06     51.18m     167-11 
      50.46m  49.87m  49.69m  51.18m  48.02m  50.39m
  3       Taylor, Alex        JR Idaho               32-08.75     39.82m     130-08 
      39.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4       Payne, Joey         FR Eastern Wash        24-08.75     37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.45m  36.67m           
  5       Henry, Jacob        FR Great Falls         24-08.25     36.43m     119-06 
      34.73m  35.97m  36.43m           
  6       Glenn, Tyler        SO Spokane CC            131-03     31.52m     103-05 
      31.52m  31.33m  FOUL         
 --       Lehr, James         FR Unat-Spokane        39-00.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Arakawa, Jordan     SO Eastern Wash        11-00.50     65.13m     213-08 
      64.80m  65.13m  FOUL  62.61m  62.92m  63.61m
  2       Rothwell, Kyle      JR Idaho               04-10.25     61.29m     201-01 
      61.29m  60.18m  60.10m  FOUL  60.09m  FOUL
  3       Nielsen, Zach       SR Eastern Wash        90-01.25     58.24m     191-01 
      55.97m  57.41m  57.96m  FOUL  56.43m  58.24m
  4       Buchanan, Jon       JR Eastern Wash          184-01     56.93m     186-09 
      56.93m  56.15m  53.64m  53.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Stanley, Kevin      SO Spokane CC          75-06.25     52.83m     173-04 
      48.90m  50.36m  52.76m  52.83m  FOUL  50.32m
  6       Murray, John        SO Lewis-Clark         78-04.75     51.24m     168-01 
      48.96m  51.24m  FOUL  50.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Trumbauer, Zach     SO Idaho               76-08.25     50.84m     166-09 
      50.39m  FOUL  FOUL  50.72m  50.84m  47.89m
  8       Lemafa, Shaun       JR Eastern Wash          173-11     49.67m     162-11 
      49.67m  49.43m  49.60m         
  9       Charles, Joseph     SR Idaho               75-00.25     49.65m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.65m  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzaga  'A'                                      7:45.23    7:50.89  
     1) 323 Lunder, Danny FR            2) 324 Lance, Ben JR              
     3) 321 Branch, Kyle SO             4) 319 Felnagle, Brent SO         
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      7:50.00    7:51.89  
     1) Buck, Jericho FR                2) Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex FR       
     3) Peliska, Taylor JR              4) Stuchell, Austin JR            
  3 Gonzaga  'B'                                      7:52.90    7:59.85  
     1) 327 Gregorio, Jared JR          2) 322 Richie, Patrick JR         
     3) 326 Temple, Alec FR             4) 317 Roche, Nick SO             
 
Event 45  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      9:18.00    9:22.51  
     1) Hughes, Bailey FR               2) Torres, Sandy FR               
     3) Mathes, Jordan FR               4) Fey, Madeline FR               
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                      9:40.00    9:40.23  
     1) 313 Wheeler, Jennifer JR        2) 308 Urcadez, Zoe FR            
     3) 310 Davis, Shelly SO            4) Culver, Katy FR                
  3 Gonzaga  'C'                                      9:50.00    9:50.76  
     1) Fjortoft, Annelie SR            2) 305 Beyer, Krista SO           
     3) 302 Jones, Maggie SO            4) 314 Nichols, Allie FR          
  4 Gonzaga  'B'                                      9:50.00   10:12.82  
     1) 304 Thomas, Emily JR            2) 309 Cherry, Taylor FR          
     3) Fraher, Alison SO               4) 311 Moore, Stephanie JR        
  5 Gonzaga  'D'                                     10:10.00   11:00.70  
     1) 312 Nordin, Haley SO            2) Jess, Kelsey FR                
     3) 316 Kowitz, Alaina FR           4) 315 Anderson, Sarah FR         
 
Event 46  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --       Jimenez, Rigoberto  SR Great Falls         30:50.00        DNF  
Vandal Xtra
United Dairymen of Idaho
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
WAC
Idaho Sports Properties
Buck