?Clash of the Inland NW 6
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                          Registered to: Ley, Gonzaga Univesity

                   Clash of the Inland NW 6 - 8/31/2013 3:16:23 PM                   
                        Mead High School Fields, Spokane, WA                         

                College Men 6000 Meter Run                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Atkin             JR Lewis-Clark           18:15.00
  2 Troy Fraley           FR Gonzaga               18:22.00
  3 Willie Milam          SR Gonzaga               18:22.00
  4 Andrew Kimple            Unattached            18:24.00
  5 Lee George            JR Washington St.        18:28.00
  6 Nick Roche            JR Gonzaga               18:32.00
  7 Forrest Shaffer       JR Washington St.        18:36.00
  8 Andrew Gonzales       SR Washington St.        18:50.00
  9 John Whelan           FR Washington St.        18:50.00
 10 Conner Johnsen        FR Washington St.        18:52.00
 11 Vince Hamilton        SO Eastern Washington    18:58.00
 12 Cody Helbling         JR Idaho                 19:04.00
 13 Chris Schroll         JR Eastern Washington    19:04.00
 14 Robert Walgren           Unattached            19:04.00
 15 Nicholas Boersma      FR Idaho                 19:11.00
 16 Kyle Branch           SO Gonzaga               19:12.00
 17 Matthew Crichlow      SO Gonzaga               19:12.00
 18 Santos Vargas         SO Idaho                 19:16.00
 19 Pauric McLaughlin     JR Lewis-Clark           19:21.00
 20 Danny Lunder          FR Gonzaga               19:22.00
 21 Alex Kimsey           FR Eastern Washington    19:22.00
 22 Stephen Bottoms       FR Unattached            19:23.00
 23 Hayden Randall        SR Lewis-Clark           19:26.00
 24 Isaac Kitzan          FR Eastern Washington    19:33.00
 25 Mickey Day            FR Idaho                 19:37.00
 26 Seth Deal             FR Lewis-Clark           19:37.30
 27 Ian Goldizen          FR Gonzaga               19:38.00
 28 Andy Phillips         JR Gonzaga               19:40.00
 29 Tim Delcourt          FR Idaho                 19:42.00
 30 Nik Taylor            FR Unattached            19:43.00
 31 Scott Davis           JR Gonzaga               19:46.00
 32 Jackson Haselnus      FR Washington St.        19:50.00
 33 Maxx Antush           JR Lewis-Clark           19:56.00
 34 Braeden Van Deynze    SO Gonzaga               19:56.00
 35 Steven Kutsch         SR Eastern Washington    20:01.00
 36 Patrick Richie           Unattached            20:02.00
 37 David Thor               Unattached            20:03.00
 38 Christopher MacMurray SO Whitworth             20:06.00
 39 Nathan Stark          FR Idaho                 20:07.00
 40 Colton Berry          SO Whitworth             20:08.00
 41 Christopher Black     FR Idaho                 20:10.00
 42 Zac Garrard           FR Gonzaga               20:13.00
 43 Henry Morris             Unattached            20:13.00
 44 Nehemiah Barrett      FR Lewis-Clark           20:17.00
 45 Benjamin Stout        FR Unattached            20:18.00
 46 Austin Oser              Unattached            20:18.00
 47 Simon Sorensen        SR Eastern Washington    20:24.00
 48 Taylor Steele         JR Whitworth             20:26.00
 49 Hunter Johnson        FR Lewis-Clark           20:28.00
 50 Dan Amann                Unattached            20:28.00
 51 Alec Temple           FR Gonzaga               20:31.00
 52 T.C. Heydon           SO Whitman               20:32.00
 53 Trent Dudley          JR Whitworth             20:33.00
 54 Dylan Crevelt         SO Lewis-Clark           20:34.00
 55 Jerry Sicalo             Unattached            20:36.00
 56 Danny Brunner         FR Idaho                 20:40.00
 57 Ryan Francis             Unattached            20:40.00
 58 Nick Pierson          SR Lewis-Clark           20:41.00
 59 Quin Olivas           JR Eastern Washington    20:45.00
 60 Andre Sanchez            Unattached            20:48.00
 61 Jason Raymond         FR Lewis-Clark           20:50.00
 62 Sean Hollenbeck       FR Idaho                 20:52.00
 63 Dakota Parker            Unattached            20:54.00
 64 Matthew Ferris        SO Whitworth             20:56.00
 65 Carl Garrett          JR Whitman               20:56.00
 66 Greg Holdman          SO Whitman               20:59.00
 67 Cameron Healy            Unattached            21:02.00
 68 Joe Mayo              SR Whitman               21:08.00
 69 Colin Domonoske       JR Whitman               21:12.00
 70 Joey Davis            FR Lewis-Clark           21:19.00
 71 Connor Soudani        SO Whitworth             21:21.00
 72 Morgan Choate         SO Idaho                 21:22.00
 73 Max Kaderabek            Unattached            21:22.00
 74 Travis Hensley           Unattached            21:23.00
 75 Andrew Burgess        FR Lewis-Clark           21:23.00
 76 Christian Rodriguez      Unattached            21:31.00
 77 Kinsly Smith             Unattached            21:34.00
 78 Josh Shrewsbury       SO Lewis-Clark           21:42.00
 79 Spencer Corwin        SR Whitman               21:44.00
 80 Gabriel Roach            Unattached            21:48.00
 81 Rob Daulton           SR Whitman               21:55.00
 82 Matt Gabel            SO Whitman               22:01.00
 83 Alex Porter           JR Whitman               22:05.00
 84 Matthew Edwards       JR Whitworth             22:11.00
 85 Luke Hoffman          SO Whitworth             22:22.00
SCR Cody Larson           SO Lewis-Clark           19:37.20

               College Women 4000 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Halie Raudenbush      SO Idaho                 14:20.00
  2 Maggie Jones          JR Gonzaga               14:28.00
  3 Katie Mahoney         SO Eastern Washington    14:31.00
  4 Lauren Bergam         SR Gonzaga               14:35.00
  5 Amelia Evans          SO Gonzaga               14:37.00
  6 Rachel Cundy          SO Lewis-Clark           14:42.00
  7 Alyssa Rapovy         SO Lewis-Clark           14:44.00
  8 Courtney Zalud        SR Washington St.        14:47.00
  9 Holly Stanton         SR Idaho                 14:48.00
 10 Zoe Urcadez           SO Gonzaga               14:49.00
 11 CharLee Linton        SO Washington St.        14:50.00
 12 Sarah Reiter          SO Eastern Washington    14:51.00
 13 Katy Culver           SO Gonzaga               14:55.00
 14 Taylor Cherry         SO Gonzaga               14:57.00
 15 Sophie Bush           JR Lewis-Clark           15:01.00
 16 Stephanie Rexus       SO Idaho                 15:01.00
 17 Kiah Condos           SO Washington St.        15:01.00
 18 Emma Balazs           FR Idaho                 15:04.00
 19 Mayra Chavez          SO Eastern Washington    15:05.00
 20 Marquita Palmer       SO Idaho                 15:07.00
 21 Meghan Blanchet       SR Gonzaga               15:10.00
 22 Emily Dwyer           SO Washington St.        15:10.00
 23 Alex Siemens          FR Idaho                 15:11.00
 24 Abby Larson           SO Idaho                 15:11.00
 25 Shelly Davis          SR Gonzaga               15:11.00
 26 Abby Knight           SO Washington St.        15:15.00
 27 Ally Ginther          FR Idaho                 15:15.00
 28 Emily Paradis         SR Idaho                 15:15.00
 29 Katie Dillavou        FR Lewis-Clark           15:19.00
 30 Skye Pauly            SO Whitman               15:22.00
 31 Jordan McCann         JR Gonzaga               15:28.00
 32 Krista Beyer          SR Gonzaga               15:28.00
 33 Alex Sciocchetti      SO Idaho                 15:30.00
 34 Katie Lynch           FR Eastern Washington    15:30.00
 35 Alycia Butterworth    SR Idaho                 15:34.00
 36 Alison Fraher         JR Gonzaga               15:36.00
 37 Ziggy Lanman          SO Whitman               15:37.00
 38 Julia Hart            SO Whitman               15:38.00
 39 Kea Paton             FR Lewis-Clark           15:38.00
 40 Nicole Dillavou       JR Lewis-Clark           15:39.00
 41 Kellyn Roiko          SO Whitworth             15:39.00
 42 Julia Wood            SO Whitman               15:43.00
 43 Kristen Schoenike     FR Whitworth             15:44.00
 44 Steffie Pavey         FR Washington St.        15:46.00
 45 Addi Johnson          SO Gonzaga               15:50.00
 46 Elisabeth Spencer     SR Whitworth             15:55.00
 47 Jennifer Wheeler      SR Gonzaga               15:58.00
 48 Carolyn Erving        SO Whitman               15:58.00
 49 Ashlie Standow        FR Washington St.        16:02.00
 50 Allison Wood          FR Whitworth             16:05.00
 51 Caite Arrigoni        JR Eastern Washington    16:07.00
 52 Katie McKay           SO Whitworth             16:09.00
 53 Jessica Arnzen        SO Whitworth             16:09.00
 54 Alexys Garcia         FR Washington St.        16:09.00
 55 Emily Anderson        FR Gonzaga               16:10.00
 56 Emily Williams        SO Whitman               16:12.00
 57 Amber Core            SO Eastern Washington    16:12.00
 58 Kenna Valentich       FR Whitworth             16:17.00
 59 Jessica Lawrence      JR Whitman               16:18.00
 60 Stephanie Moore       SR Gonzaga               16:19.00
 61 Allie Nichols         SO Gonzaga               16:21.00
 62 Lauren Saunders       FR Gonzaga               16:21.00
 63 Amanda Blankenship    SO Whitworth             16:24.00
 64 Kari Scharnhorst      FR Unattached            16:24.00
 65 Ailene MacPherson     SR Idaho                 16:29.00
 66 Alissa Becerril       JR Whitman               16:29.00
 67 Mary Welter           JR Whitman               16:30.00
 68 Shelby Mills          SO Gonzaga               16:30.00
 69 Chelan Pauly          JR Whitman               16:33.00
 70 Ashley Barnes         SR Lewis-Clark           16:36.00
 71 Caitlin Taylor        SR Whitworth             16:37.00
 72 Ramona Morshead       JR Washington St.        16:37.00
 73 Keeley Davidson       FR Eastern Washington    16:40.00
 74 Allie Willson         SR Whitman               16:47.00
 75 Amanda Henderson      SO Washington St.        16:50.00
 76 Michaela Chucka       FR Eastern Washington    16:51.00
 77 Lauren Elgee          SR Whitman               16:53.00
 78 Kendall Chin          FR Whitworth             16:54.00
 79 Natasha Wilson        FR Lewis-Clark           16:57.00
 80 Joanna Hope           SO Whitworth             16:57.00
 81 Tia Carnahan          FR Lewis-Clark           16:59.00
 82 Alyssa Goard          SR Whitman               17:02.00
 83 Jordin Stephenson     FR Washington St.        17:03.00
 84 Ashlie Renfro         JR Lewis-Clark           17:03.00
 85 Kelly Williams        JR Gonzaga               17:04.00
 86 Dana Stull            SO Whitworth             17:04.00
 87 Lauren Brewington     JR Eastern Washington    17:04.00
 88 Brittney Swanson      SO Eastern Washington    17:06.00
 89 Ellie Patterson       SO Whitman               17:07.00
 90 Alexis Fynboe         FR Whitworth             17:10.00
 91 Hannah Maus           JR Lewis-Clark           17:17.00
 92 Amber Hensley         FR Whitworth             17:21.00
 93 Meghan Malloy         JR Whitman               17:22.00
 94 Rachael Hatcher       FR Eastern Washington    17:22.00
 95 AnnieKate Olson       SR Lewis-Clark           17:23.00
 96 Beth Miller           FR Whitworth             17:29.00
 97 Emily Roberts         SO Whitworth             17:33.00
 98 Eliza Vistica         JR Whitman               17:41.00
 99 Hailey Gibson         SO Washington St.        17:42.00
100 Savanna Atherton      FR Whitworth             17:51.00
101 Jaclyn Geyer          JR Whitworth             18:00.00
102 Amy Patrick           FR Whitworth             18:01.00
103 Haley Nordin          JR Gonzaga               18:02.00
104 Molly Stroosma        FR Gonzaga               18:19.00
105 Elizabeth Scott       SO Whitworth             18:46.00
106 Alanna Feltner        FR Whitworth             19:48.00

Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties