Football Season Tickets 2014

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 06:21 PM
                  2014 Husky Classic - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014                  
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.20  1/18/2014   Jasmine Todd, Oregon                        
 Meet Record: M  7.33  2/11/2006   Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                  7.45q  4 
  2 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri              7.49q  1 
  3 Knox, Kashae                 Nevada                    7.51q  1 
  4 Sims, NyEma                  Unattached                7.57q  9 
  5 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.64q  6 
  6 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                     7.68q  5 
  7 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.70q  6 
  8 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S              7.73q  8 
  9 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside              7.74   1 
 10 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta              7.74   5 
 11 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside              7.74   2 
 12 Joe-Smith, Daijah            Cal Poly                  7.76   7 
 13 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta              7.77   9 
 14 Church, Allie                Oregon State              7.77   5 
 15 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci              7.79   7 
 16 Love, A'Jah                  Cal Poly                  7.81   8 
 17 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                      7.85   7 
 18 White, Adia                  Portland Sta              7.87   3 
 19 Olusola, Mofiyinfolu         Nevada                    7.88  10 
 20 Gilson, Cecily               Sacramento S              7.88   2 
 21 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              7.89  10 
 22 DeHart, Holly                Washington S              7.89   9 
 23 Atisme, Alissa               Utah                      7.89   6 
 24 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser              7.90   1 
 25 Giles, Asha                  UC Riverside              7.91  11 
 26 Adler, Katherine             Washington                7.93   4 
 27 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                     7.94  10 
 28 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg              7.95   2 
 29 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci              7.98   3 
 30 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci              7.99   5 
 31 Rothburg, Shelby             Cal Poly                  8.01   6 
 32 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                    8.01   9 
 33 Bowling, Samantha            Washington                8.02   1 
 34 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash              8.03   6 
 35 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.                8.03  11 
 35 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                    8.03   3 
 37 Currington, Antonia          Sacramento S              8.05  10 
 38 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside              8.06   2 
 39 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta              8.07   7 
 40 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta              8.08   1 
 41 Souders, Hannah              Portland                  8.09   8 
 41 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.                8.09   9 
 43 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State              8.18  11 
 44 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                    8.18   5 
 45 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                 8.19   4 
 46 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Una - Washington          8.20   7 
 47 O'Neil, Rachael              Nevada                    8.23   6 
 48 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta              8.27   8 
 49 Parsons, Megan               Nevada                    8.29  11 
 50 Bicaba, Benedicte            Washington                8.29   2 
 51 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                 8.42   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.20  1/18/2014   Jasmine Todd, Oregon                        
 Meet Record: M  7.33  2/11/2006   Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                  7.41   2 
  2 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.61   1 
  3 Sims, NyEma                  Unattached                7.61   2 
  4 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                     7.66   1 
  5 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.75   1 
  6 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S              7.78   1 
 -- Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri                DQ   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 23.44  2/27/2009   Charonda Williams, Arizona St               
 Meet Record: M 23.68  2/16/2008   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri             24.02  15 
  2 Carter, Kori                 Nike                     24.11  14 
  3 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 24.56  15 
  4 Hawkins, Tanisha             Nevada                   24.94  14 
  5 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 24.97  14 
  6 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta             25.04  13 
  7 Atisme, Alissa               Utah                     25.04  10 
  8 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             25.04  12 
  9 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S             25.08  14 
 10 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             25.12  15 
 11 Anuakpado, Laura             UNLV                     25.26   7 
 12 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside             25.27   1 
 13 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             25.34  11 
 14 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 25.35  13 
 15 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                   25.37  15 
 16 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S             25.39  13 
 17 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc             25.40  11 
 18 Dalton, Asaundra             San Francisc             25.46  13 
 19 DeHart, Holly                Washington S             25.48  12 
 20 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             25.49  11 
 21 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             25.54  10 
 22 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     25.56  13 
 23 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                   25.59   6 
 24 Shields, Angela              BYU                      25.66   5 
 25 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta             25.66   7 
 26 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta             25.67   1 
 27 Powell, Jaci                 California               25.67  11 
 28 Church, Allie                Oregon State             25.76   9 
 29 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             25.78  10 
 30 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 25.84   7 
 31 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      25.91   8 
 32 Porter, Brenna               BYU                      25.95  12 
 33 Gilson, Cecily               Sacramento S             26.05   8 
 34 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington               26.16   8 
 35 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             26.17  10 
 36 Currington, Antonia          Sacramento S             26.23   5 
 37 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             26.25   4 
 38 Nowell, Ericka               UC Irvine                26.25   8 
 38 Brown, Mimi                  Washington S             26.25   6 
 40 Leek, Madison                Portland                 26.27   9 
 41 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                   26.28   3 
 42 Baller, Melissa              Portland                 26.28   6 
 43 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash             26.30   4 
 44 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside             26.35   9 
 45 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                   26.36   9 
 46 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                26.36   5 
 47 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 26.37   3 
 48 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               26.43   3 
 49 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento S             26.45   3 
 50 White, Adia                  Portland Sta             26.60   6 
 51 Quintanar, Annelise          UC Riverside             26.70   1 
 52 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.               26.80   3 
 53 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                   26.84   2 
 54 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta             26.86   4 
 55 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash             26.91   4 
 56 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.               27.03   1 
 57 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.               27.10   2 
 58 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     27.12   5 
 59 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine                27.31   7 
 60 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             27.46   5 
 61 Reiley, Pauline              Portland                 27.74   1 
 62 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine                27.77   2 
 63 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash             27.79   2 
 64 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             28.05   7 
 65 Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine                29.72   2 
 -- Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho                DQ  11 
 -- Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci                DQ  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 52.03  2/23/2013   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
 Meet Record: M 53.62  2/9/2013    Keshia Baker, Saucony                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                   55.89  11 
  2 Woodruff, Gianna             Washington               56.43  12 
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            Stanford                 56.44   9 
  4 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     56.48  13 
  5 Armstead, Krista             Washington               56.74  13 
  6 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S             56.84   9 
  7 Shields, Angela              BYU                      56.93   9 
  8 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             56.98  11 
  9 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      57.04   8 
 10 Lowe, Christine              Coquitlam Ch             57.19  12 
 11 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                    57.33   7 
 12 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S             57.37  11 
 13 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento S             57.38   8 
 14 Englund, Grace               Utah                     57.38   8 
 15 Atkin, Casey                 Pacific Athl             57.43  12 
 16 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 57.54  12 
 17 McGregor, Anna Lee           San Francisc             57.65  10 
 18 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore             57.83   7 
 19 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 57.89   5 
 20 Anuakpado, Laura             UNLV                     57.97   6 
 21 Askew, Jasmine               Long Beach S             58.01  13 
 22 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             58.02  11 
 23 Leimberger, Summer           Nevada                   58.04   7 
 24 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 58.16   7 
 25 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             58.17   8 
 26 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             58.25  13 
 27 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             58.36   7 
 28 Baller, Melissa              Portland                 58.46   8 
 29 Nowell, Ericka               UC Irvine                58.54  12 
 30 Day, Jannessa                Eastern Wash             58.59   4 
 31 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                    58.76   4 
 32 Tollefson, Kris              Portland Sta             58.84   4 
 33 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    58.95  10 
 34 Woods, Hilary                Tulane                   59.10  10 
 35 Pittman, Tiarra              California               59.20   1 
 36 Brown, Mimi                  Washington S             59.29   5 
 37 Monson, Brook                Eastern Wash             59.38   2 
 38 Makkar, Aspen                Cal Poly                 59.42   3 
 39 Torfin, Annie                Washington               59.56   5 
 40 Miller, Roazena              Portland Sta             59.67   2 
 41 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                      59.68   5 
 42 Van Brocklin, Christine      Utah                     59.81   3 
 43 Lawson, Taylor               California               59.93   9 
 44 Carlson, Chloe               Cal Poly               1:00.10   2 
 45 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              1:00.19   4 
 46 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                  1:00.36   4 
 47 Wilson, Sara                 BYU                    1:00.43   1 
 48 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine              1:00.67   2 
 49 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash           1:00.95   6 
 50 Monson, Paige                Eastern Wash           1:01.05   1 
 51 Harris, Nicole               Washington             1:01.44   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 52.03  2/23/2013   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
 Meet Record: M 53.62  2/9/2013    Keshia Baker, Saucony                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford                 53.56M  2 
  2 Meggs, Monay                 UNLV                     54.99   1 
  3 Jolley, Stephanie            Utah                     55.21   1 
  4 Stueckle, Kayla              Washington               55.77   1 
  5 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             56.18   1 
  6 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 56.52   2 
  7 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             58.75   1 
 -- Ichite, Elizabeth            Florida Stat               DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56  3/5/2011    Geena Gall, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Hennigar, Pacific Athletics       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velvere, Liga                Vandal Track           2:06.93   6 
  2 Codd, Nikki                  Unattached             2:08.50   5 
  3 Martinez, Shea               BYU                    2:08.68   6 
  4 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           2:09.17   6 
  5 Hansen, Allysa               BYU                    2:09.41   5 
  6 Harper, Lyndsay              BATC                   2:10.28   6 
  7 Zalud, Courtney              Unattached             2:10.41   6 
  8 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                   2:10.53   5 
  9 Evans, Skylar                Oregon                 2:10.94   5 
 10 Ibarzabal, Lorea             Portland               2:11.36   4 
 11 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           2:11.89   4 
 12 Stone, Kala                  Arizona Stat           2:12.00   4 
 13 Buchbinder, Jaye             Stanford               2:12.29   3 
 14 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                   2:12.66   6 
 15 Kane, Michaela               Unattached             2:12.93   5 
 16 Smith, Cassandra             Washington             2:13.13   4 
 17 Barnard, Jessica             So Cal Elite           2:13.44   4 
 18 Sanders, Elle                UCLA                   2:13.51   3 
 19 Affeld, Laura                UNLV                   2:14.05   3 
 20 Moore, Annie                 Washington             2:14.37   3 
 21 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           2:14.62   3 
 22 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           2:14.80   6 
 23 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S           2:15.30   3 
 24 Pettway, Paisley             UCLA                   2:15.47   4 
 25 Chitwood, Mandy              UNLV                   2:15.67   2 
 26 Stevenson, Arielle           California             2:15.82   5 
 27 Adamson, Jessica             Tulane                 2:15.92   2 
 28 Turner, Caitlin              Long Beach S           2:16.00   4 
 29 Schneider, Chelsea           UC Irvine              2:16.07   2 
 30 Melvin, Kendahl              Utah                   2:16.14   3 
 31 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victor           2:16.29   2 
 32 Bobos, Mihaela               Oklahoma Sta           2:16.32   4 
 33 LaMar, Tiffany               UCLA                   2:16.91   4 
 34 Pavey, Steffie               Washington S           2:17.11   1 
 35 Menzies, Miranda             UNLV                   2:17.25   3 
 36 Kebede, Sara                 Tulane                 2:17.35   1 
 37 Narum, Kristen               Cal Poly               2:17.45   2 
 38 Kreutzberg, Michelle         Tulane                 2:17.74   1 
 39 Morosoli, Jessica            Cal Poly               2:17.81   2 
 40 Aafedt, Allison              Utah                   2:18.16   2 
 41 Rintala, Olivia              Colorado               2:18.20   1 
 42 Hewett, Taylor               Idaho                  2:18.25   2 
 43 Sulaitus, Allie              Cal Poly               2:18.57   2 
 44 Standow, Ashlie              Washington S           2:19.59   2 
 45 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           2:19.77   5 
 46 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           2:20.29   1 
 47 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg           2:20.56   2 
 48 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento S           2:20.83   6 
 49 Davis, Madison               Seattle U.             2:21.03   3 
 50 Shah, Aliya                  UC Irvine              2:21.59   1 
 51 Jones, Nijae                 California             2:21.65   2 
 52 Loveland, Olivia             Portland Sta           2:21.69   1 
 53 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                2:21.71   3 
 54 May, Keisha                  UC Riverside           2:21.87   1 
 55 DeLaRosa, Alyson             Fresno State           2:23.71   3 
 56 DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz)       Seattle U.             2:26.09   1 
 57 Leek, Madison                Portland               2:26.14   2 
 58 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta           2:28.34   1 
 59 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta           2:31.03   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56  3/5/2011    Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club             
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Hennigar, Pacific Athletics       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leinert, Shannon             Oregon Track           2:04.37   1 
  2 Smith, Jessica               Unattached             2:04.65   1 
  3 Crofts, Helen                Valley Royal           2:04.66   1 
  4 Saunders, Claudia            Stanford               2:05.07   2 
  5 Fedronic, Justine            Stanford               2:05.24   2 
  6 Kesselring, Anne             Oregon Track           2:05.25   1 
  7 Edwards, Kaela               Oklahoma Sta           2:05.66   2 
  8 Malasarte, Megan             Georgia                2:05.87   2 
  9 Weissenbach, Amy             Stanford               2:05.89   2 
 10 Francois, Rachel             U. of Victor           2:06.22   1 
 11 Murphy, Samantha             Oregon                 2:06.56   2 
 12 Nichols, Clara               Oklahoma Sta           2:06.60   1 
 13 Waller, Rosalie              Utah                   2:08.44   2 
 14 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis               2:12.45   1 
 -- Carter, Kori                 Nike                       DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run LATE
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:30 AM
 Heats 2-5 - 1:45 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
 Meet Record: M 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mehra, Rebecca               Stanford               4:48.84   4 
  2 Haiss, Therese               Oregon                 4:49.29   4 
  3 Nun, Melanie                 Colorado               4:49.69   4 
  4 Murray, Tate                 Stanford               4:50.58   4 
  5 Glenn, Caileigh              Oklahoma Sta           4:51.49   4 
  6 Mahoney, Katie               Unattached             4:51.79   4 
  7 Maton, Ashley                Oregon                 4:52.12   3 
  8 Fonk, Julia                  Portland               4:52.17   3 
  9 Lambdin, Rocki               UC Davis               4:52.38   4 
 10 Keeper, Holly                Colorado St.           4:53.04   4 
 11 O'Brien, Maura               Adams State            4:53.06   2 
 12 Delaney, Katherine           Vanderbilt             4:53.23   4 
 13 DeSouchet, Jenny             Colorado               4:53.47   4 
 14 Rolland, Megan               Oiselle                4:53.62   4 
 15 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Vandal Track           4:53.83   4 
 16 Jamboretz, Kate              San Francisc           4:54.00   3 
 17 McNamara, Molly              Stanford               4:54.37   3 
 18 Gil-Echevarria, Paula        Eastern Wash           4:54.78   2 
 19 Boyert, Anna                 Oklahoma Sta           4:54.94   4 
 20 Kent, Ava                    UCLA                   4:55.67   2 
 21 Bulder, Stephanie            Arizona                4:55.92   2 
 22 Totten, Chelsey              Arizona Stat           4:56.00   2 
 23 Barr, Erika                  UC Davis               4:56.19   3 
 24 Curatilo, Sophie             Seattle U.             4:57.57   2 
 25 Johnson, Erin                Washington             4:57.71   4 
 26 Dean, Sarah                  Portland Sta           4:57.99   3 
 27 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           4:58.75   3 
 28 Owen, Jennifer               UCLA                   4:59.16   3 
 29 Ferron, Kayla                Arizona                4:59.22   2 
 30 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin        Nevada                 4:59.41   2 
 31 Hall, Jennifer               Unattached             5:00.08   3 
 32 Butterworth, Lindsey         Unattached             5:00.85   3 
 33 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Uta           5:00.85   4 
 34 Goins, Rianna                UC Davis               5:02.37   2 
 35 Malm, Sierra                 Southern Uta           5:02.38   3 
 36 Rush, Kristi                 BYU                    5:02.79   1 
 37 Hastings, Melissa            Portland               5:02.95   2 
 38 May, Lucy                    Colorado               5:02.97   3 
 39 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  5:03.23   2 
 40 Rietz, Nikki                 Utah                   5:03.23   1 
 41 Roach, Maddy                 BYU                    5:03.56   1 
 42 Selve, Alyssa                Adams State            5:03.82   3 
 43 Litzsinger, Alex             Utah State             5:03.83   2 
 44 van Vliet, Jenna             U. of Victor           5:04.01   3 
 45 Reddish, Erika               BYU                    5:04.90   1 
 46 Scott, Marissa               California             5:05.60   2 
 47 Edwards, Hanna               Cal Poly               5:05.84   3 
 48 Henderson, Whitney           Colorado St.           5:05.90   3 
 49 Murphy, Kevyn                Hawaii                 5:06.05   1 
 50 Windsor, Ashley              Cal Poly               5:06.11   3 
 51 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           5:06.22   2 
 52 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga                5:06.27   1 
 53 Root, Erika                  Nevada                 5:06.85   1 
 54 Sonneborn, Mikayla           Tulane                 5:07.75   1 
 55 Holcomb, Kaycee              UC Irvine              5:07.94   2 
 56 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           5:08.02   3 
 57 Hodge, Grace                 Washington             5:08.53   1 
 58 Phillips, Chloe              Colorado St.           5:08.62   4 
 59 Menlove, Danielle            BYU                    5:09.24   1 
 60 Lesko, Sarah                 Oiselle                5:13.80   1 
 61 Trapp, Cheryn                Portland Sta           5:16.42   1 
 62 Formaz, Clea                 Arizona                5:19.13   1 
 63 Stephenson, Jordin           Washington S           5:23.26   1 
 -- Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat               DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                   4:59.85  
  2 Siemens, Alex                Idaho                  5:02.18  
  3 Davis, Shelly                Gonzaga                5:02.78  
  4 Balazs, Emma                 Idaho                  5:06.45  
  5 Bassett, Rebecca             Simon Fraser           5:06.65  
  6 Lillig, Colleen              UC Irvine              5:08.86  
  7 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           5:09.40  
  8 Rice, Lila                   Seattle U.             5:11.19  
  9 Mittelstaedt, Hannah         Seattle U.             5:15.04  
 10 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta           5:15.39  
 11 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta           5:15.41  
 12 Avila, Lali                  Long Beach S           5:18.38  
 13 Coleman, Maggie              Portland Sta           5:21.17  
 14 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta           5:22.65  
 15 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta           5:24.20  
 16 Kass, Katie                  UC Irvine              5:32.30  
 17 Follo, Mary                  UC Irvine              5:35.55  
 
Women 1 Mile Run UW-UO CLUB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ginley, Nicole               U O - Club             5:26.25  
  2 Brigham, Robyn               U O - Club             5:27.00  
  3 Miller, Martina              U O - Club             5:31.45  
  4 Rawlings, Kara               U O - Club             5:47.31  
  5 Jones, Emily                 U O - Club             5:49.67  
  6 Kilmer, Kyle                 U W - Club             5:50.71  
 
Women 1 Mile Run INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
 Meet Record: M 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackey, Katie                Brooks Beasts          4:34.99   1 
  2 Quigley, Colleen             Florida Stat           4:35.38   2 
  3 Brown, Stephanie             Arkansas               4:35.86   2 
  4 Tracy, Rebecca               Unattached             4:35.86   1 
  5 Mergaert, Amanda             Oiselle                4:35.90   1 
  6 Holt, Hillary                College of I           4:36.96   2 
  7 Greene, Rebekah              Florida                4:38.03   2 
  8 Friday, Becca                adidas/Rogue           4:38.24   1 
  9 Hall, Linden                 Florida Stat           4:38.50   2 
 10 Wallace, Lauren              Oiselle                4:40.05   1 
 11 Leblanc, Annie               Oregon                 4:40.48   2 
 12 Fulton, Eleanor              Washington             4:40.74   2 
 13 Kelly, Mariah                Baylor                 4:41.38   1 
 14 Fouhy, Vicky                 Virginia               4:42.17   2 
 15 Drake, Lindsey               Bowerman Ath           4:42.32   1 
 16 Smith, Kelsey                UCLA                   4:42.38   2 
 17 Arter, Charlotte             New Mexico             4:42.74   2 
 18 Klebe, Marta                 Penn State             4:42.81   2 
 19 Cridebring, Alycia           UC Davis               4:43.45   1 
 20 Anderson, Chloe              New Mexico             4:44.01   2 
 21 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Washington             4:44.04   1 
 22 Penney, Sarah                Oregon                 4:45.76   2 
 23 Camacho, Savannah            Oklahoma Sta           4:46.31   2 
 24 Simko, Rebekka               Arkansas               4:46.62   1 
 25 Yingling, Sarah              BYU                    4:47.79   1 
 26 Hamilton, Carly              Georgia                4:49.08   2 
 27 Barron, Sara                 Vanderbilt             4:49.86   1 
 28 Peel, Georgia                Florida Stat           4:50.01   2 
 29 Carlyle, Laura               Unattached             4:51.55   1 
 30 Stewart, Rachel              BYU                    4:55.55   1 
 31 Chapus, Cami                 Stanford               4:59.77   1 
 -- Evans, Skylar                Oregon                     DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club          
 Meet Record: M 8:57.62  2/11/2012   Kim Conley, SRA Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thweatt, Laura               Boulder Trac           9:01.58   2 
  2 Scott, Dominique             Arkansas               9:02.33   2 
  3 Patrignelli, Megan           Oregon                 9:04.96   2 
  4 Heymsfield, Grace            Arkansas               9:05.16   2 
  5 Houlihan, Shelby             Arizona Stat           9:05.86   2 
  6 Johnson, Rachel              Baylor                 9:08.36   2 
  7 Roberts, Ruby                Washington S           9:15.79   2 
  8 Juodeskaite, Monika          Oklahoma Sta           9:17.37   2 
  9 Verdon, Carrie               Colorado               9:18.11   2 
 10 Bates, Emma                  Boise State            9:19.08   2 
 11 Callahan, Maggie             Hts Elite              9:20.09   2 
 12 Anderson, Elizabeth          Vanderbilt             9:21.05   2 
 13 Knight, Katie                Washington             9:21.94   2 
 14 Woolven, Pippa               Florida Stat           9:24.08   2 
 15 Gerlach, Tori                Penn State             9:25.84   2 
 16 Walker, Hannah               Florida Stat           9:26.55   2 
 17 Hauger, Maria                Virginia               9:29.20   2 
 18 Nelson, Alicia               Adams State            9:30.37   1 
 19 Strausa, Agata               Florida                9:30.43   2 
 20 Newberry, Mel                Unattached             9:31.42   1 
 21 Schmaedick, Maggie           Unattached             9:36.28   1 
 22 Winterton, Rebekah           Utah                   9:36.82   1 
 23 Hurst, Susannah              Utah                   9:37.83   1 
 24 Smith, Makenna               BYU                    9:38.12   1 
 25 Miller, Liberty              Washington             9:43.80   1 
 26 Jube, Carrie                 BYU                    9:45.51   1 
 27 Flanagan, Kaylee             Washington             9:45.55   2 
 28 Helle, Kristine              Oklahoma Sta           9:47.67   1 
 29 Shanahan, Danielle           Loyola Marym           9:51.50   1 
 30 Luijten, Anne                Portland               9:52.13   1 
 31 Bouchet, Courtney            Colorado               9:53.37   1 
 32 Carlos, Carmen               Vanderbilt             9:56.61   1 
 33 Ricardi, Jane                Club Northwe           9:56.80   1 
 34 Malone, Shannon              Virginia               9:57.17   1 
 35 Sugimoto, Kelli              Loyola Marym           9:58.44   1 
 36 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Loyola Marym          10:11.24   1 
 37 Mull, Lyndsey                Loyola Marym          10:13.30   1 
 -- Friday, Becca                adidas/Rogue               DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:00 AM
 Heats 2-3 - 12:05 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
 Meet Record: M 8:57.62  2/11/2012   Kim Conley, SRA Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Bret               Georgia                9:47.75   3 
  2 Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat           9:49.40   2 
  3 Lystad, Tansey               Portland               9:52.24   3 
  4 Holland, Sanne               Colorado St.           9:53.24   2 
  5 DeStefano, Audra             Wyoming                9:53.62   2 
  6 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Uta           9:54.00   2 
  7 Harcus, Shannon              UC Davis               9:55.00   3 
  8 Myers, Emily                 Nevada                 9:55.52   2 
  9 Kujawa, Kate                 Oklahoma Sta           9:55.58   3 
 10 Parkinson, Tori              Utah State             9:55.83   3 
 11 Hibshman, Maddie             Portland               9:55.98   1 
 12 Bergstrom, Ashley            Cal Poly               9:56.05   3 
 13 Bush, Rachel                 Cal Poly               9:57.13   3 
 14 Zenkeviciute, Gintare        Oklahoma Sta           9:57.46   3 
 15 Marshall, Anna               Western Stat           9:57.56   2 
 16 Martin, Lauren               Adams State            9:57.59   3 
 17 Chandler, Rebecca            Vanderbilt             9:57.77   3 
 18 Page, Holly                  Wyoming                9:58.33   3 
 19 Mildes, Jessica              Spokane CC             9:59.02   2 
 20 Simmons, Cierra              Utah State             9:59.21   3 
 21 McLaughlin, Erin             Boise State            9:59.76   3 
 22 Alm, Maddie                  Colorado               9:59.94   2 
 23 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti          10:00.37   2 
 24 Reiter, Sarah                Eastern Wash          10:00.57   2 
 25 Mayfield, Camelia            Portland Sta          10:00.70   3 
 26 Bushman, Brittany            Utah State            10:00.72   2 
 27 Baker, Alice                 San Francisc          10:02.35   3 
 28 McDonald, Madeline           U. of Victor          10:02.59   3 
 29 Martinez, Janelle            Oklahoma Sta          10:04.04   2 
 30 Austin, Caroline             Unattached            10:05.19   3 
 31 Brunett, Jessie              Adams State           10:06.18   2 
 32 Sams, Jessica                Utah                  10:06.21   1 
 33 Bordes, Megan                California            10:06.91   1 
 34 Makau, Faith                 UC Riverside          10:07.73   1 
 35 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Wash          10:07.83   1 
 36 O'Neill, Laura               California            10:08.85   3 
 37 Menefee, Erin                Arizona               10:09.95   3 
 38 Sanders, Jenna               Washington            10:10.29   2 
 39 Ginther, Ally                Idaho                 10:10.31   1 
 40 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                 10:11.72   3 
 41 Becic, Melanie               Western Stat          10:12.37   1 
 42 Fain, AuraLea                Utah                  10:14.39   2 
 43 Brunette, Megan              Wyoming               10:14.47   2 
 44 Baker, Natalie               Oklahoma Sta          10:14.87   2 
 45 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.            10:17.00   1 
 46 Helms, Emily                 Oklahoma Sta          10:17.08   2 
 47 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga               10:18.90   1 
 48 Marvin, Meghan               UCLA                  10:19.45   3 
 49 Trujillo, Alexis             Long Beach S          10:21.98   3 
 50 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:23.08   1 
 51 Fraher, Alison               Gonzaga               10:24.93   1 
 52 Sarmiento, Becky             Utah                  10:26.08   1 
 53 de Laveaga, Taylor           Seattle U.            10:29.34   1 
 54 McGrann, Makenna             UC Irvine             10:39.40   1 
 55 Ponty, Marthie               UC Irvine             10:42.16   1 
 56 Beyer, Krista                Gonzaga               10:44.48   2 
 57 Ruby, Hannah                 UC Irvine             10:50.40   1 
 58 Culver, Katy                 Gonzaga               10:55.74   1 
 59 Law, Pearl                   UC Irvine             10:57.86   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
 Meet Record: M 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirk, Elinor                 UAB                   15:44.38  
  2 Kroeger, Kathy               Stanford              15:53.35  
  3 Cuffe, Aisling               Stanford              15:53.95  
  4 Walker, Hannah               Florida Stat          15:58.15  
  5 Kipp, Shalaya                Colorado              16:00.15  
  6 Foster, Karaleigh            Oiselle               16:01.56  
  7 Grabill, Molly               Oregon                16:01.91  
  8 Blaase, Chelsea              Tennessee             16:03.12  
  9 Levene, Abbey                Colorado              16:03.94  
 10 Flanagan, Lindsey            Una - Washington      16:05.93  
 11 Nelson, Meaghan              Unattached            16:06.97  
 12 Behm, Mia                    Rogue Athlet          16:07.39  
 13 Cliff, Rachel                Vancouver Th          16:11.59  
 14 Robison, Diane               Arkansas              16:14.54  
 15 Strehler, Barbara            Virginia              16:16.32  
 16 Dahlberg, Bridget            San Francisc          16:17.42  
 17 Beattie, Kayla               Arizona               16:22.11  
 18 Haws, Morgan                 Team Run Eug          16:24.75  
 19 Anderson, Leigha             Penn State            16:32.74  
 20 Tyerman, Kayleigh            Florida Stat          16:47.07  
 21 Pease, Sarah                 adidas/Rogue          16:50.31  
 22 Mitchell, Rachel             Sacramento S          16:57.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
 Meet Record: M 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winterton, Rebekah           Utah                  16:18.85   3 
  2 Raines, Sandie               Arkansas              16:22.71   3 
  3 Boyd, Cleo                   Virginia              16:29.16   3 
  4 Fakler, Sarah                Virginia              16:32.01   3 
  5 Rolland, Megan               Oiselle               16:34.09   3 
  6 Stevens, Kathleen            Virginia              16:34.72   3 
  7 Lacy, Megan                  Stanford              16:38.86   3 
  8 Tubbs, Taylor                Florida               16:40.63   3 
  9 Mustonen, Sanna              Portland              16:40.85   3 
 10 Carter, Kristen              Brooks Runni          16:41.01   3 
 11 Martin, Lauren               Adams State           16:41.96   3 
 12 Tiyouri, Maor                San Francisc          16:43.00   3 
 13 Moreno, Lenore               La Verne              16:45.51   2 
 14 Bulder, Stephanie            Arizona               16:48.85   3 
 15 Boozer, Leslie               Georgia               16:48.99   3 
 16 Kipchumba, Joyce             Alaska Ancho          16:49.59   3 
 17 Wilkie, Sabrina              Point Grey T          16:51.83   3 
 18 Giannotti, Emily             Penn State            16:52.99   3 
 19 Nielson, Lindsey             BYU                   16:54.49   3 
 20 Golick, Bronte               UCLA                  16:56.76   3 
 21 Christiansen, Jacy           Liberty               17:00.08   3 
 22 Zator, Hillary               Long Beach S          17:00.64   3 
 23 Page, Holly                  Wyoming               17:02.09   2 
 24 Fisher, Emma                 Stanford              17:02.99   2 
 25 Linton, CharLee              Washington S          17:07.81   1 
 26 Hanenburg, Kaitlin           Colorado St.          17:09.14   1 
 27 Olivas, Adriana              Arizona Stat          17:09.48   2 
 28 van Steenbergen, Merel       Portland              17:10.40   2 
 29 Brunett, Jessie              Adams State           17:10.85   3 
 30 Formaz, Clea                 Arizona               17:11.13   2 
 31 Ortiz, Cassandra             Western Stat          17:11.71   1 
 32 Townsend, Katie              Georgia Tech          17:12.97   2 
 33 Macedo, Julie                Florida               17:13.23   2 
 34 Mugnaini, Lauren             Sacramento S          17:16.21   3 
 35 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti          17:17.52   1 
 36 Litzsinger, Alex             Utah State            17:20.33   2 
 37 Evans, Amelia                Gonzaga               17:21.05   2 
 38 Vail, Eva                    Team Red Liz          17:26.02   2 
 39 Richardson, Tara             Western Stat          17:26.55   2 
 40 Klopfenstein, Sora           College of I          17:27.87   2 
 41 Morgan, Megan                Washington            17:30.21   2 
 42 Robison, Ashley              Utah State            17:33.89   2 
 43 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta          17:35.14   2 
 44 Stanton, Holly               Idaho                 17:36.93   1 
 45 Arrigoni, Catie              Eastern Wash          17:41.97   2 
 46 Winterton, Jaqueline         Utah State            17:49.36   2 
 47 Mitchell, Valerie            Idaho                 17:51.85   1 
 48 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta          17:52.59   2 
 49 Larson, Abby                 Idaho                 17:53.97   1 
 50 Allen, Emily                 BYU                   17:57.16   1 
 51 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                 17:58.48   1 
 52 Johnson, Sarah               College of I          18:01.71   1 
 53 Bergam, Lauren               Gonzaga               18:06.52   1 
 54 Durrwachter, Julie           Dallas Bapti          18:13.74   1 
 55 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            18:15.49   1 
 56 Chavez, Mayra                Eastern Wash          18:24.90   1 
 57 Naranjo, Rachel              Cal St. Stan          18:28.26   2 
 58 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            19:54.48   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
 Meet Record: M  8.06  2/16/2008   Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whyte, Angela                Vandal Track              8.24q 10 
  2 Gordon, Christie             Legacy                    8.38q  3 
  3 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.60q  3 
  4 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.62q  9 
  5 Logan, Shaquana              Unattached                8.63q  2 
  6 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S              8.72q 10 
  7 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington                8.75q  2 
  8 George, Megan                UC Irvine                 8.78q 11 
  9 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside              8.80   2 
 10 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside              8.88   5 
 11 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc              8.90   2 
 12 Ervin, Joniece               UNLV                      8.91   4 
 13 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Una - Washington          8.95   1 
 14 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                      8.95  11 
 15 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                     8.98   4 
 16 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.00  11 
 17 Powell, Jaci                 California                9.05   9 
 18 O'Neil, Rachael              Nevada                    9.05   8 
 19 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                 9.06   7 
 20 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                    9.12   1 
 21 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                  9.13   6 
 22 Van Brocklin, Christine      Utah                      9.16   6 
 23 Porter, Brenna               BYU                       9.24   8 
 24 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                       9.24  10 
 25 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S              9.26   7 
 26 Currington, Antonia          Sacramento S              9.27   9 
 27 Parsons, Megan               Nevada                    9.28   6 
 28 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S              9.30   4 
 29 Wilson, Sara                 BYU                       9.31  10 
 30 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                       9.31   7 
 31 Williams, Shelby             Washington                9.33   5 
 32 Pappel, Rochelle             Western Oreg              9.33   1 
 33 Olusola, Mofiyinfolu         Nevada                    9.34   4 
 34 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.                9.44   9 
 35 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                    9.50   2 
 36 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                     9.61   7 
 37 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                 9.64   6 
 38 Wadden, Nicole               Nevada                    9.80   8 
 39 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash              9.82   1 
 40 Lazecki, Natasha             Simon Fraser              9.82   5 
 41 Vazquez, Felicianna          Hawaii                    9.87   3 
 42 Shields, Angela              BYU                       9.96   8 
 43 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                     9.98  10 
 44 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash             10.04   8 
 45 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             10.08   6 
 46 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               10.12  11 
 47 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               10.16   3 
 48 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)     Seattle U.               10.18   7 
 49 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   10.47   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
 Meet Record: M  8.06  2/16/2008   Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Christie             Legacy                    8.36   2 
  2 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.45   2 
  3 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.51   2 
  4 Logan, Shaquana              Unattached                8.52   1 
  5 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S              8.56   1 
  6 George, Megan                UC Irvine                 8.66   1 
  7 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington                8.81   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis                
 Meet Record: M 3:43.19  2/16/2008   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         Lucas, Wooten, George, Williams                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                     3:44.16   1 
     1) Woodruff, Gianna                2) Stueckle, Kayla                
     3) Armstead, Krista                4) Smith, Cassandra               
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:44.56   2 
     1) Holzendorf, Arrielle            2) Weems, Joy                     
     3) Pope, Morgan                    4) Whittington, Dominique         
  3 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:45.15   2 
     1) Johnson, Dezirae                2) Sears, Je'Nia                  
     3) Baran, Melanie                  4) Johnson, Kyra                  
  4 Utah  'A'                                           3:45.21   1 
     1) Eisenbeiss, Ali                 2) Englund, Grace                 
     3) Waller, Rosalie                 4) Jolley, Stephanie              
  5 Byu  'A'                                            3:45.43   1 
     1) Hansen, Allysa                  2) Packham, Kaylee                
     3) Porter, Brenna                  4) Shields, Angela                
  6 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:48.06   2 
     1) Abboud, Noelle                  2) Fleming, Tayler                
     3) Giles, Asha                     4) Wright, Amber                  
  7 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:50.19   1 
     1) Askew, Jasmine                  2) Kruthers, Alex                 
     3) Cooper, Emily                   4) Wright, Saedra                 
  8 Utah  'B'                                           3:55.92   2 
     1) Aafedt, Allison                 2) Atisme, Alissa                 
     3) Van Brocklin, Christine         4) Melvin, Kendahl                
  9 Portland  'A'                                       3:56.89   4 
     1) Souders, Hannah                 2) Leek, Madison                  
     3) Fonk, Julia                     4) Ibarzabal, Lorea               
 10 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:58.40   4 
     1) Barrett, Tierra                 2) Bedsole, Rachele               
     3) Abbott, Aspen                   4) Maguin, Amelia                 
 11 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:58.80   4 
     1) Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)           2) Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)       
     3) Cull, Cali                      4) de Sauvage, Candice            
 12 California  'A'                                     3:59.17   1 
     1) Lawson, Taylor                  2) Jones, Nijae                   
     3) Pittman, Tiarra                 4) Stevenson, Arielle             
 13 Washington  'B'                                     3:59.93   4 
     1) Torfin, Annie                   2) Stueckle, Kimberly             
     3) Terry, Pearl                    4) Harris, Nicole                 
 14 Hawaii  'A'                                         4:05.79   3 
     1) Black, Raion                    2) Esperanza, Samantha            
     3) Kirk, Kayla                     4) Toliver, Rachel                
 15 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:08.56   2 
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Pappel, Rochelle               
     3) Beeson, Bailey                  4) Leaf, Jenny                    
 -- Portland State  'A'                                     DNF   3 
     1) Ratcliff, Jazmin                2) Toliver, Dejuanae              
     3) Jackson, Cecelia                4) Diggs, Whitney                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis                
 Meet Record: M 3:43.19  2/16/2008   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         Lucas, Wooten, George, Williams                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:38.68M 
     1) Williams, Kaitlyn               2) Williams, Kristyn              
     3) Weissenbach, Amy                4) Fedronic, Justine              
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:45.16  
     1) Nixon, Cekarri                  2) Landen, Shanie                 
     3) Marshall, Ashley                4) Nadreau, Rochelle              
  3 Unlv  'A'                                           3:47.00  
     1) Castillo, Alva                  2) Meggs, Monay                   
     3) Anuakpado, Laura                4) Chitwood, Mandy                
  4 Oregon  'A'                                         3:47.47  
     1) Horsley, Ashante                2) Haiss, Therese                 
     3) Murphy, Samantha                4) Leblanc, Annie                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 10:55.01  2/24/2012   Washington, Washington                   
                          Orr, Carlson, Mires, Flood                        
 Meet Record: M 11:26.70  2/10/2007   BYU, BYU                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                 11:01.59M 
     1) Hall, Linden                    2) Ichite, Elizabeth              
     3) Peel, Georgia                   4) Quigley, Colleen               
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                            11:41.65  
     1) Vorderbruegge, Marina           2) Ryan, Chavariana               
     3) Hundal, Aman                    4) Anderson, Courtney             
  3 Nevada  'A'                                        11:43.51  
     1) Devitt-Payne, Caitlin           2) Leimberger, Summer             
     3) Gramolini, Mariah               4) Pedersen, Julie                
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                              11:45.08  
     1) Bick, Susan                     2) Lloyd, Haleigh                 
     3) Pahkala, Jessica                4) O'Guinn, Ivy                   
  5 Unlv  'A'                                          11:45.38  
     1) Affeld, Laura                   2) Armstrong, Akia                
     3) Chitwood, Mandy                 4) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane          
  6 Tulane  'A'                                        11:45.72  
     1) Kebede, Sara                    2) Woods, Hilary                  
     3) Adamson, Jessica                4) Sonneborn, Mikayla             
  7 Simon Fraser  'A'                                  11:54.05  
     1) Bassett, Rebecca                2) Lennea, Kayla                  
     3) Sawatzky, Sarah                 4) Allen, Kirsten                 
  8 Western Oregon  'A'                                12:24.85  
     1) Leaf, Jenny                     2) Childers, Kolby                
     3) Beeson, Bailey                  4) Stuckey, Stephanie             
  9 Western Oregon  'B'                                12:58.44  
     1) Crawford, Rachel                2) Knudson, Laura                 
     3) Schafer, Natalie                4) Shelley, Rachel                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R    6-04  2/25/2012   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                 
 Meet Record: M 6-01.50  2/16/2008   Ebba Jungmark, WSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szabo, Barbara               Western Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wills, Tiana                 San Francisc             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jackson, Susan               Western Stat             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Almen, Sara                  Oregon State             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johonnot, Madison            UNLV                     1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Powell, Jaci                 California               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Wadden, Nicole               Nevada                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Minter, Kinsey               Nevada                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Lord, Katie                  Portland                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Dean, Myra                   UNLV                     1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 13 Schmaltz, Julia              Oklahoma Sta             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Carter, Leah                 Nevada                   1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Allison             Oregon State             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lautenbach, Jessica          Oregon State             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 22 Sheppard, Taylor             Idaho                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 22 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Patton, Kaeli                Portland Sta             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Bird, Justine                Oregon State             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Bellomy, Brooklyn            Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault FRIDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.96m   12-11.75 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kozaki, Amber                Hawaii                   3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zinsli, Kaitlin              Una - Washington         3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Morgan, Sian                 Cal St. Stan            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Bray, Courtney               Eastern Wash            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash            J3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pearlman, Molly              Sacramento S             3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Powell, Juliana              Hawaii                  J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dingel, Aleksei              Una - Washington        J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                  J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Reynolds, Georgia            Washington              J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Perry, Eva                   Washington               3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S            J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Goodkin, Jessica             Washington              J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Wren, Klarissa               Washington               3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Franzen, Tori                Una - Washington        J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Techler, Stephanie           Southern Ore             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Waybright, Theresa           Utah                        NH            
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Moynahan, Kelsey             Sacramento S                NH            
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault SATURDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owsinski, Kristina           Washington               4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Planell Cruz, Diamara        Washington               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash            J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington              J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Clark, Sammie                Oregon                  J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bergevin, Lindsey            EITC                     3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached              J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Tokar, Holly                 UC Davis                J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
 10 Hauck, Jerrica               Idaho                   J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 21-06  2/19/2013   Grace Upshaw, Brittney Reese, Nike          
 Meet Record: M 21-06  2/9/2013    Brittney Reese, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.47m  5.69m  5.73m  5.60m  FOUL
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.54m  4.69m  5.69m  3.80m  4.03m
  3 Varela, Madelayne            Oregon                   5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  5.60m  5.58m
  4 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.19m  5.01m  5.10m  4.87m  5.13m
  5 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.34m  5.06m  5.50m  5.39m  5.22m
  6 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                     5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.18m  5.32m  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                     5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.26m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Jost, Courtney               Utah                     5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  5.38m  5.30m  FOUL  5.21m
 10 Mitchell, Diamonne           UC Davis                 5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.15m  5.37m  5.17m            
 11 Adler, Katherine             Washington               5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  5.36m            
 12 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.31m  5.28m            
 12 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.10m  5.35m  5.25m            
 14 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  4.97m            
 15 Cutler, Shereese             Cal Poly                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.21m  5.07m            
 16 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                 5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.14m  5.23m  5.25m            
 17 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.82m  4.77m            
 18 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
 19 Williams, Shelby             Washington               5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.12m  5.06m  5.17m            
 20 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.03m  5.16m  4.97m            
 21 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                    5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.99m  4.99m  5.12m            
 22 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.01m  5.11m  4.99m            
 23 Mannucci, Morena             Eastern Wash             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  5.02m            
 24 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta             5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  FOUL            
 26 Mason, Kaitlyn               Oregon State             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.87m  4.68m  4.97m            
 26 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.86m  4.97m  4.90m            
 28 Rasmussen, Jessica           Cal Poly                 4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.80m  4.85m  4.95m            
 29 Burr, Savannah               Washington               4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.68m  4.91m  FOUL            
 30 Turney, Michele              Oregon State             4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  4.87m  4.75m            
 31 Carter, Tiana                UC Irvine                4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  FOUL            
 31 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.75m  4.85m  FOUL            
 31 Vazquez, Felicianna          Hawaii                   4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.73m  4.74m  4.85m            
 34 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  FOUL  4.68m            
 35 Smith, Aysia                 Sacramento S             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  FOUL            
 36 Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington               4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.71m  4.38m            
 38 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m            
 39 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.21m  4.32m  4.42m            
 -- Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 45-07.25  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                   
 Meet Record: M 45-01.75  2/13/2010   Erica McLain, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sadokhina, Viktoriia         Oklahoma Sta            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.13m  12.86m  12.64m  10.81m  FOUL  12.67m
  2 Nielsen, Kendal              Cal Poly                11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.63m  11.74m  11.74m  11.34m  11.58m  11.94m
  3 Coker, Alanna                Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  11.85m  11.67m  10.55m  FOUL
  4 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.29m  11.62m  11.56m  FOUL  11.58m  11.37m
  5 Mannucci, Morena             Eastern Wash            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.47m  10.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Jost, Courtney               Utah                    11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  10.60m  11.29m  PASS  FOUL
  9 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m            
  9 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                   11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  11.11m  11.19m            
 12 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  11.04m  10.95m            
 13 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine               11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.05m            
 13 Smith, Aysia                 Sacramento S            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.63m  11.05m  10.99m            
 15 Turney, Michele              Oregon State            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m            
 16 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                    10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.86m  10.95m            
 17 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  10.90m            
 18 Mitchell, Diamonne           UC Davis                10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  10.52m            
 19 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.              10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.70m            
 20 Burr, Savannah               Washington              10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL            
 21 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                  10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL            
 22 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                  10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 -- Rasmussen, Jessica           Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 60-08.75  2/1/2014    Tia Brooks, Nike                         
 Meet Record: M    58-06  2/11/2006   Jill Camarena, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amaechi, Chioma              California              16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.01m  FOUL  15.47m  16.14m  15.89m  15.84m
  2 Mann, Brittany               Oregon                  15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.97m  14.35m  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m
  3 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.67m  14.75m  FOUL  14.85m  14.65m
  4 Adesida, Praise              UC Davis                14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  13.20m  14.43m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Simmons, Kerri               Nevada                  14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  14.49m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    14.12m   46-04.00 
      12.43m  14.12m  13.66m  13.96m  13.85m  FOUL
  7 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.45m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL
  8 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.44m  13.16m  13.78m  13.99m  13.22m
  9 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.20m  13.38m  13.67m            
 11 Nagel, Kassie                Utah                    13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  12.61m  12.94m            
 13 Daniels, Shreese             Wyoming                 13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.20m  12.32m            
 14 Pardo, Ana                   Idaho                   13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.11m  13.13m  13.18m            
 15 Dubois, Anna                 Nevada                  13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.15m  13.00m  13.17m            
 16 Barnett, Mary                Washington S            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 17 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.90m  FOUL            
 18 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.74m  12.54m            
 19 Sherrill, Hannah             Washington              12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.60m  12.71m  12.40m            
 20 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.68m            
 21 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  FOUL            
 22 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S            12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.47m            
 23 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.39m  12.03m  12.43m            
 24 Johnson, Sydney              Portland Sta            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.22m  12.29m  FOUL            
 25 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  12.19m            
 26 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S            12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL            
 27 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.87m            
 29 Williams, Shelby             Washington              11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.72m            
 30 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL            
 33 Rector, Meaggan              Sacramento S            11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m            
 34 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m            
 36 Laney, Morgan                Sacramento S            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m            
 37 Ingraham, Tricia             Oregon State            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  FOUL            
 38 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               7.84m   25-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.84m            
 -- Bell, Vesta                  UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                        
 Meet Record: M 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amaechi, Chioma              California              21.75m   71-04.25 
      19.27m  21.75m  19.78m  21.43m  20.65m  19.75m
  2 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            19.77m   64-10.50 
      19.49m  19.77m  FOUL  18.86m  18.57m  18.35m
  3 Daniels, Shreese             Wyoming                 19.21m   63-00.25 
      18.01m  19.15m  19.21m  FOUL  18.60m  FOUL
  4 Weir, Jillian                Oregon                  19.12m   62-08.75 
      17.90m  18.38m  18.57m  18.01m  18.94m  19.12m
  5 Byrd, Caitlin                Fresno State            17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.55m  FOUL  15.64m  17.62m  17.97m  17.33m
  6 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.08m  17.16m  17.74m  17.87m  17.59m  17.25m
  7 Hickey, Aoife                Utah                    17.69m   58-00.50 
      17.69m  17.39m  17.42m  FOUL  17.28m  16.96m
  8 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    17.16m   56-03.75 
      14.39m  15.40m  17.16m  16.58m  FOUL  15.54m
  9 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.36m  16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.45m  16.95m  FOUL            
 11 Simmons, Kerri               Nevada                  16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.28m  16.65m  16.91m            
 12 Hunsucker, Emily             Colorado                16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  16.73m            
 13 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.47m  16.54m  14.68m            
 14 Bell, Vesta                  UC Riverside            16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  15.31m  15.58m            
 15 Midles, Olivia               Eastern Wash            16.16m   53-00.25 
      16.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL            
 17 Higgins, Katie               Wyoming                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S            15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.47m  15.69m  FOUL            
 19 Laney, Morgan                Sacramento S            15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.48m  14.73m  15.37m            
 20 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  15.17m            
 21 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  FOUL  14.29m            
 22 Wardsworth, Katie            Idaho                   14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.95m  FOUL            
 23 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.33m  14.92m  14.61m            
 24 Gravelle, Carolyn            Washington              14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.87m  14.70m  14.91m            
 25 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.46m  14.87m  FOUL            
 26 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.85m            
 27 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m            
 28 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  14.11m            
 29 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.19m  14.47m  14.15m            
 30 Hallam-Eames, Sophie         Colorado                14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.46m  FOUL            
 31 Nagel, Kassie                Utah                    14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  14.32m            
 33 Casada, Shaneen              UC Riverside            13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.48m  13.95m  FOUL            
 34 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Rector, Meaggan              Sacramento S            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 McDonald, Jane Marie         Hawaii                  13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m            
 38 DeYoung, Alexa               Seattle U.              11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL            
 39 Oeser, Melissa               Seattle U.              10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  FOUL            
 -- Mann, Brittany               Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kaaja, Ilse                  Utah                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
 Meet Record: M  6.61  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Dash                 California                6.82q  5 
  2 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri              6.86q  6 
  3 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.86q  1 
  4 Coury, Stevie                Oregon State              6.89q  4 
  5 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.89q  2 
  6 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta              6.94q  2 
  7 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat              6.94q  8 
  8 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental                6.96q  6 
  9 Mathis, Dior                 Oregon                    6.98   7 
 10 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC                6.99   4 
 11 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                     6.99   6 
 12 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta              7.03   5 
 13 Lao, Howard                  Washington                7.06   3 
 14 Bremner, Cameron             Southern Ore              7.06   5 
 15 Marable, Malcolm             Oregon State              7.07   3 
 16 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.                7.08   8 
 17 Strong, Lucas                Una - Washington          7.08   6 
 18 Thiel, Ben                   Oregon                    7.11   4 
 19 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                  7.12   3 
 20 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached                7.12   1 
 20 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S              7.12   6 
 22 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash              7.13   7 
 23 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S              7.13   1 
 24 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg              7.15   2 
 25 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside              7.17   5 
 26 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash              7.18   7 
 27 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S              7.18   8 
 28 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash              7.19   7 
 29 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S              7.19   1 
 30 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S              7.20   2 
 31 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                       7.22   3 
 32 Bolden, Victor               Oregon State              7.25   5 
 33 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta              7.30   4 
 34 Liebel, Devin                Washington                7.30   4 
 35 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S              7.34   8 
 36 Schnell, Garrett             Unattached                7.39   7 
 37 Buker, Michael               Portland                  7.41   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
 Meet Record: M  6.61  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri              6.77   2 
  2 Oliver, Dash                 California                6.78   2 
  3 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.88   2 
  4 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat              6.89   1 
  5 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.90   1 
  6 Coury, Stevie                Oregon State              6.91   2 
  7 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta              6.91   1 
  8 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental                6.99   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
 Meet Record: M 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri             21.88   9 
  2 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               22.17   8 
  3 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S             22.28   7 
  4 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat             22.32   9 
  5 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S             22.32   8 
  6 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside             22.35   5 
  7 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S             22.38   8 
  8 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               22.42   5 
  9 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta             22.61   2 
 10 Strong, Lucas                Una - Washington         22.68   5 
 11 Jones, Derrick               Una - Washington         22.72   4 
 12 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg             22.74   7 
 13 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             22.77   6 
 14 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash             22.78   3 
 15 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S             22.83   3 
 15 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta             22.83   4 
 17 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                 22.87   6 
 18 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.               22.88   7 
 19 Oliver, Dash                 California               22.91   5 
 20 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             23.01   4 
 21 Gibson, Marsalis             California               23.02   3 
 22 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               23.30   3 
 23 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             23.47   5 
 24 Huhyn, Adam                  Sacramento S             23.47   3 
 25 Dumas, kahlil                Portland                 23.92   1 
 26 Webster, Trayvon             Seattle U.               23.94   1 
 27 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash             23.99   2 
 28 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta             24.16   4 
 -- Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                         DQ   6 
 -- McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash                DQ   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 46.03  3/1/2013    Mike Berry, Oregon                          
 Meet Record: M 46.15  2/14/2009   Jordan Boase, Washington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yardley, Tyrell              BYU                      48.40   4 
  2 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             48.44   9 
  3 Watson, Mattatw              Una - Washington         48.58   9 
  4 Harper, Mario                BYU                      48.75   9 
  5 Shumway, Jackson             Stanford                 48.85   6 
  6 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             48.91   8 
  7 Adams, Sean                  BYU                      48.94   9 
  8 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               48.99   6 
  9 Kelloway, Daniel             Simon Fraser             49.01   6 
 10 Prentice, Andrew             Washington               49.42   8 
 11 Bermea, Randy                California               49.60   4 
 12 de Jong, Joost               California               49.70   7 
 13 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             49.71   3 
 14 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             49.83   3 
 15 Cummings, Marcus             UC Riverside             49.87   5 
 16 Thiel, Ben                   Oregon                   49.88   5 
 17 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta             49.89   3 
 18 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside             49.91   7 
 19 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Simon Fraser             50.17   1 
 20 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser             50.18   3 
 21 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S             50.23   5 
 22 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             50.34   4 
 23 Huhyn, Adam                  Sacramento S             50.44   2 
 24 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash             50.51   5 
 25 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington               50.52   4 
 26 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    50.52   7 
 27 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                      50.52   1 
 28 Kozel, Andrew                Washington               50.56   7 
 29 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta             50.94   2 
 30 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               51.07   2 
 31 Robert, Spencer              Una - Washington         51.13   5 
 32 Perrino, Nick                Southern Ore             51.14   4 
 33 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             51.63   1 
 34 Sitch, Trevor                Sacramento S             51.80   2 
 35 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta             52.22   2 
 36 Webster, Trayvon             Seattle U.               53.18   1 
 37 Dahl, Duane                  Eastern Wash             55.03   1 
 -- Turner, Jonte                California                 DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 46.03  3/1/2013    Mike Berry, Oregon                          
 Meet Record: M 46.15  2/14/2009   Jordan Boase, Washington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon, Steven              Stanford                 46.42   2 
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                    47.89   2 
  3 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    48.03   1 
  4 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             48.12   2 
  5 Olander, Jonz                Southern Ore             48.46   1 
  6 Jones, Derrick               Una - Washington         48.51   1 
  7 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S             48.57   1 
  8 Jock, Charles                Nike                     48.63   2 
  9 Crayton-Crogan, Evan         Sacramento S             49.29   2 
 10 Brown, Andrew                Washington               49.30   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
 Meet Record: M 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica           1:48.73   2 
  2 Lefebure, Luke               Stanford               1:48.80   1 
  3 Daigre, Derrick              Washington             1:49.00   1 
  4 Grethen, Charles             Georgia                1:49.01   1 
  5 Abda, Harun                  Oregon Track           1:49.53   2 
  5 Guyota, Boru                 Oregon                 1:49.53   2 
  7 Hornsby, Russell             Oregon                 1:49.55   1 
  8 Gurr, James                  Santa Monica           1:49.97   2 
  9 Emmen, Tetlo                 Brooks I.D.            1:50.08   2 
 10 Collin, Olivier              U. of Victor           1:50.63   2 
 11 Lasater, Brandon             Georgia Tech           1:53.75   1 
 12 Fanelty, Zack                Georgia Tech           1:55.96   1 
 -- Jock, Charles                Nike                       DNF   2 
 -- Prakel, Sam                  Oregon                     DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
 Meet Record: M 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strum, Natahn                Unattached             1:49.64   5 
  2 Jorgensen, Jesse             Washington S           1:50.23   6 
  3 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:50.45   6 
  4 Buttinger, Scott             Stanford               1:50.90   6 
  5 Ellis, Terrance              Unattached             1:51.08   5 
  6 Smith, Kisean                Georgia                1:51.17   5 
  7 Locklear, Jordan             California             1:51.18   5 
  8 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor           1:51.20   4 
  9 Block, Daniel                Abilene Chri           1:51.34   6 
 10 Tex, Matthew                 Montana Stat           1:51.37   6 
 11 Smith, Korey                 BYU                    1:51.64   5 
 12 Payton, Tyler                Oklahoma Sta           1:52.37   4 
 13 mallory, anthony             American Dis           1:52.50   4 
 14 Keane, Sean                  Unattached             1:52.79   4 
 15 Estes, Nat                   Georgia Tech           1:52.92   4 
 16 Russell, Spencer             Utah State             1:53.02   4 
 17 Perezchica, Andres           Unattached             1:53.15   5 
 18 Hampton, Nick                College of I           1:53.31   3 
 19 Sork, Tanner                 BYU                    1:53.38   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Ivan               California             1:53.56   4 
 21 Lewis, Josh                  California             1:53.58   2 
 22 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech           1:53.61   6 
 23 Swanson, Matthew             Washington S           1:53.83   4 
 24 Redman, Hironmoy             Washington S           1:53.95   3 
 25 Wheatley, Ryan               Oklahoma Sta           1:53.95   3 
 26 Page, Briton                 Utah State             1:54.12   5 
 27 Choate, Morgan               Idaho                  1:54.17   3 
 28 Fletcher, Mason              Washington             1:54.34   2 
 29 Kostelnik, Philip            UCLA                   1:54.44   5 
 30 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:54.47   3 
 31 Nowak, Kent                  Portland               1:54.54   2 
 32 Gray, Lance                  Oklahoma Sta           1:54.60   3 
 33 Younger, Cole                Sacramento S           1:54.76   3 
 34 Lee, Jon                     Southern Uta           1:54.82   3 
 35 Fleck, Nathan                Portland Sta           1:54.88   1 
 36 Butler, Seth                 Colorado St.           1:54.90   5 
 37 Boersma, Nicholas            Unattached             1:55.22   6 
 38 Anaya, Austin                Adams State            1:55.24   3 
 39 Blackman, Climonte           Long Beach S           1:55.52   3 
 40 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                  1:55.59   2 
 41 Richarson, Ben               Portland Sta           1:55.74   1 
 42 Brunner, Danny               Idaho                  1:55.79   1 
 43 Huston, Jacob                Sacramento S           1:55.85   2 
 44 Kearns, Phillip              Idaho                  1:56.07   1 
 45 Jackson, Darrell             Sacramento S           1:56.56   3 
 46 Stash, Chris                 Western Oreg           1:57.05   1 
 47 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser           1:58.01   1 
 48 LaMontagne, Joe              Gonzaga                1:58.40   2 
 49 Hayes, Conner                Seattle U.             1:59.33   1 
 50 Azevedo, Andrew              Sacramento S           2:02.38   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Cody                 UC Riverside           4:15.46  
  2 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           4:17.52  
  3 Willis, Samuel               Arizona                4:18.03  
  4 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             4:18.08  
  5 Stark, Nathan                Idaho                  4:18.19  
  6 Hopper, Dylan                Arizona                4:19.35  
  7 Rodrigues, Louis             Seattle U.             4:19.94  
  8 Huston, Jacob                Sacramento S           4:20.14  
  9 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.             4:20.70  
 10 Azevedo, Andrew              Sacramento S           4:21.43  
 11 Gorecki, Josh                Portland               4:21.52  
 12 Charbonneau, Joe             Seattle U.             4:23.20  
 13 Kutsch, Steven               Eastern Wash           4:23.25  
 14 Riordan, Ruben               Una - Washington       4:23.49  
 15 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:27.79  
 16 Hille, Miles                 Seattle U.             4:27.90  
 17 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser           4:30.41  
 
Men 1 Mile Run INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record: M 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fleet, Mac                   Oregon                 3:58.25   2 
  2 Kidder, Brannon              Penn State             3:58.49   2 
  3 Stutzman, Tyler              Unattached             3:58.57   2 
  4 Yorks, Izaic                 Washington             3:59.04   2 
  5 Simons, John                 Minnesota              3:59.38   2 
  6 Johnson, Brett               Oregon                 3:59.39   2 
  7 Wakefield, Todd              Washington S           4:00.90   2 
  8 Dahleen, Zach                Unattached             4:01.19   2 
  9 Bertolotti, Marco            Stanford               4:01.38   2 
 10 Prakel, Sam                  Oregon                 4:01.52   2 
 11 Maldonado, Matt              Oregon Track           4:02.12   1 
 12 Burkstrand, Travis           Team Usa Min           4:02.30   1 
 13 Nelson, Blake                Washington             4:03.18   1 
 14 Simon, Meron                 Washington             4:03.80   1 
 15 Nelson, Billy                Unattached             4:03.90   1 
 16 Creese, Robby                Penn State             4:04.29   2 
 17 Kirk, Jacob                  Montana Stat           4:04.83   1 
 18 Avila, Eric                  Southern Ore           4:07.32   1 
 19 Schilit, Jordan              Oregon Track           4:07.91   1 
 20 Gruenewald, Thomas           BYU                    4:08.27   1 
 21 Mathabane, Nathan            Oregon                 4:08.75   1 
 22 Van Halen, Aric              Unattached             4:09.52   1 
 23 Pepiot, Tanguy               Oregon                 4:11.07   1 
 24 Acosta, AJ                   Unattached             4:16.52   1 
 25 Hartle, Nick                 UCLA                   4:24.23   1 
 26 Daniels, Matt                Adams State            4:26.96   1 
 -- Watson, Cole                 Oregon                     DNF   2 
 -- Whitley, Brad                Una - Washington           DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run UW-UO CLUB
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krauth, Joachim              U O - Club             4:24.91  
  2 Rennaker, Holden             Osu - Club             4:26.70  
  3 Christen, Ian                U W - Club             4:27.22  
  4 Gaddini, Mario               Osu - Club             4:28.38  
  5 Walker, Andre                U O - Club             4:28.42  
  6 Foote, Alex                  U O - Club             4:28.45  
  7 Leary, Patrick               U O - Club             4:30.49  
  8 Fraser, Ian                  U W - Club             4:33.21  
  9 Crownover, David             U O - Club             4:35.22  
 10 Rennaker, Quinn              U W - Club             4:36.20  
 11 Scheer, Jacob                Osu - Club             4:37.50  
 12 Philip, Jeevan               U W - Club             4:38.71  
 13 Auer, Matt                   U O - Club             4:38.75  
 14 Rockhill, Alex               U W - Club             4:39.87  
 15 Jones, Ryan                  U O - Club             4:40.79  
 16 Otto, Jesse                  U O - Club             4:40.97  
 17 Siegel, Ben                  U W - Club             4:44.40  
 18 Hinkle, Christopher          Osu - Club             4:46.55  
 19 Dang, Anthony                U W - Club             4:49.45  
 20 Newmark, Jeffrey             U O - Club             4:50.40  
 21 Rennaker, Hudson             Osu - Club             4:51.04  
 22 Pillow, Tim                  U O - Club             4:51.63  
 23 McDermott, Anthony           U O - Club             4:52.07  
 24 Steele, Jared                U O - Club             4:53.62  
 25 Gaddini, Gino                Osu - Club             4:55.11  
 26 Matheson, Joe                U W - Club             4:57.07  
 27 Wilkes, Clay                 U O - Club             4:59.08  
 28 Dowell, Lyndon               U W - Club             4:59.63  
 29 Smith, Justin                U O - Club             5:02.28  
 30 Gordon, Moshe                U W - Club             5:06.00  
 31 George, Christian            U O - Club             5:09.90  
 32 Olson, Josh                  U W - Club             5:24.92  
 33 Thibault, Nicholas           U W - Club             5:39.32  
 
Men 1 Mile Run LATE
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:40 AM
 Heats 2-5 - 2:20 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record: M 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tobin, Sean                  Mississippi            3:59.91   4 
  2 Poland, Ryan                 Portland               4:01.28   4 
  3 Greenwald, Jeremy            Georgia Tech           4:01.90   4 
  4 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           4:03.78   4 
  5 Carr, Curtis                 BYU                    4:04.28   4 
  6 Warren, Trent                Unattached             4:04.43   4 
  7 Winn, Daniel                 Oregon                 4:04.44   4 
  8 Willyard, Brett              Oregon                 4:05.81   4 
  9 Tate, Mike                   Southern Uta           4:05.87   4 
 10 Perry, David                 Portland               4:05.97   4 
 11 Locklear, Jordan             California             4:06.27   4 
 12 Grosvenor, Grant             Unattached             4:07.27   2 
 13 Montoya, Bernie              Arizona Stat           4:07.46   3 
 14 Fauble, Scott                Portland               4:07.54   4 
 15 Fuller, Travis               BYU                    4:07.93   4 
 16 Coyle, Thomas                Stanford               4:08.30   3 
 17 mallory, anthony             American Dis           4:08.30   2 
 18 Ferris, Dylan                Unattached             4:08.81   2 
 19 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado St.           4:08.81   3 
 20 O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre     Boise State            4:09.53   3 
 21 George, Lee                  Washington S           4:09.61   3 
 22 Edman, Ferdinand             UCLA                   4:09.85   3 
 23 Thorne, Adam                 Unattached             4:10.29   3 
 24 Harris, Nick                 Washington             4:10.46   2 
 25 Williams, Tommy              Arizona Stat           4:10.83   3 
 26 Haselnus, Jackson            Washington S           4:11.20   2 
 27 Robertson, Karl              U. of Victor           4:11.43   2 
 28 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S           4:11.60   1 
 29 Bolin, Dominic               Unattached             4:11.72   4 
 30 Herrera, Daniel              UCLA                   4:12.01   3 
 31 Soucy, Drew                  Unattached             4:12.18   4 
 32 O'Neil, Austin               UCLA                   4:12.30   2 
 33 Brown, T-Roy                 Portland Sta           4:12.35   1 
 34 Malone-White, Evan           California             4:13.02   1 
 35 Gravel, Philippe             Unattached             4:13.19   2 
 36 Beer, Matthew                Arizona                4:13.47   1 
 37 Joyce, Thomas                California             4:13.78   2 
 38 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                4:13.87   1 
 39 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                4:14.23   1 
 40 Phillips, Andy               Gonzaga                4:14.24   2 
 41 Williams, Keith              Washington             4:14.48   2 
 42 Fischer, Ned                 Gonzaga                4:15.55   1 
 43 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.             4:16.29   1 
 44 Bottoms, Stephen             Eastern Wash           4:16.41   1 
 45 Jorgensen, Kevin             Southern Ore           4:16.50   1 
 46 Cummings, Timothy            Washington             4:16.58   1 
 47 Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga                4:16.81   1 
 48 Montgomery, Mitch            Una - Washington       4:17.08   1 
 49 Drinkwater, Will             Stanford               4:17.23   3 
 50 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:17.41   1 
 51 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta           4:17.45   2 
 52 Darland, Jackson             Unattached             4:17.94   2 
 53 Rocereto, Justin             Portland               4:18.45   1 
 54 Solis, Cesar                 UC Riverside           4:18.82   1 
 55 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Paci           4:19.71   2 
 56 Lema, Nohe                   UCLA                   4:19.78   1 
 57 Young, Stephen Jay           Bowerman Ath           4:19.83   3 
 58 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Wash           4:20.03   1 
 59 D'Acquisto, Domenic          Sacramento S           4:20.90   1 
 60 Schippers, Nick              Washington             4:23.51   1 
 61 Sushchickh, Sergey           UCLA                   4:24.79   2 
 62 Low, Chris                   Long Beach S           4:31.33   3 
 -- Gilley, Trevor               Mississippi                DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State                       
 Meet Record: M 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, North Carolina State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batt, Kevin                  Adams State            7:52.15   2 
  2 Saarel, Ben                  Colorado               7:52.61   2 
  3 Dunbar, Trevor               Oregon                 7:53.13   2 
  4 Happe, Nick                  Notre Dame             7:54.39   2 
  5 Theroux, Blake               Colorado               7:54.76   2 
  6 Rotich, Anthony              UTEP                   7:56.60   2 
  7 Zarda, Zach                  Unattached             7:57.18   2 
  8 Stevens, Tabor               Adams State            7:58.51   2 
  9 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               7:59.51   2 
 10 Hurysz, Jake                 Colorado               7:59.89   2 
 11 Bitchell, Adam               New Mexico             8:00.86   2 
 12 Brewer, Chris                Oregon                 8:02.14   2 
 13 Winter, Connor               Colorado               8:02.70   2 
 14 Boit, Cosmas                 UTEP                   8:05.60   2 
 15 Welling, Jordan              Bowerman AC            8:05.86   2 
 16 Strum, Weston                Loyola Marym           8:08.77   1 
 17 Bassett, Jared               Brooks                 8:09.00   1 
 18 Moussa, Ammar                Colorado               8:09.09   1 
 19 Witt, Jason                  BYU                    8:10.12   1 
 20 Sanchez, David               Alamosa Trac           8:12.13   1 
 21 Perrin, Zach                 Colorado               8:12.31   1 
 22 Walden, Chris                California             8:13.01   1 
 23 Gonzales, Gabe               Arkansas               8:13.68   1 
 24 Edmonds, Caleb               Liberty                8:16.06   1 
 25 Zivec, Jakub                 Florida Stat           8:16.62   1 
 26 Enriquez, Chris              Long Beach S           8:18.01   1 
 27 Harper, Jonathan             BYU                    8:18.30   1 
 28 Later, Leland                California             8:18.35   1 
 29 Paulson, Marcus              Minnesota              8:18.67   1 
 30 Fay, Dustin                  UCLA                   8:19.15   2 
 31 Schmitt, Jake                Unattached             8:21.95   1 
 32 Bussing, Austin              adidas Rogue           8:23.94   1 
 33 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           8:25.88   1 
 34 Polson, Trevor               Montana Stat           8:26.82   1 
 35 Martinez, Luis               Oklahoma Sta           8:29.99   1 
 36 Wiles, Zach                  Boise State            8:34.31   1 
 -- Melancon, Matthew            Oregon                     DNF   2 
 -- Endress, Wade                Penn State                 DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:15 AM
 Heats 2-3 - 12:35 PM
 Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State                       
 Meet Record: M 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, Northern Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keifer              Western Stat           8:07.79   1 
  2 Herson, Ryan                 Arizona Stat           8:09.81   3 
  3 Nicolls, Bobby               Minnesota              8:10.34   3 
  4 Armstrong, Anthoney          Oklahoma Sta           8:11.92   3 
  5 Abbey, Jefferson             Colorado St.           8:13.36   1 
  6 Werley, Lane                 UCLA                   8:13.49   3 
  7 Goehler, Timo                Portland               8:13.84   3 
  8 Zans, Garrett                Wyoming                8:14.80   3 
  9 Scarpello, Nick              Penn State             8:15.14   3 
 10 Colle, Stephane              Vandal Track           8:15.25   3 
 11 Bartnik, Aaron               Minnesota              8:15.38   3 
 12 Kersh, Stephen               Portland               8:15.38   2 
 13 Borg, Chris                  Unattached             8:15.53   3 
 14 Ricardi, John                Club Northwe           8:15.79   3 
 15 Bierig, Kevin                Arizona                8:16.10   3 
 16 Harvey, Kirk                 Metro State            8:16.31   1 
 17 Smith, Jacob                 Washington             8:16.88   3 
 18 Godinez, Jovanny             Adams State            8:17.18   2 
 19 Wilson, Colby                Utah State             8:17.39   2 
 20 Florez, Julian               Adams State            8:17.74   2 
 21 Gade, Noah                   Oklahoma Sta           8:18.16   3 
 22 Yarnall, AJ                  Washington             8:19.32   3 
 23 Mathenge, Charles            Oklahoma Sta           8:19.90   3 
 24 Lagno, Paul                  Unattached             8:19.98   3 
 25 Osborn, David                Oklahoma Sta           8:20.36   3 
 26 Fletcher, Aaron              BYU                    8:20.43   2 
 27 Goodwin, Sumner              Washington             8:20.65   3 
 28 Legernes, Jonas              Arizona                8:21.51   3 
 29 Gilley, Trevor               Mississippi            8:22.06   2 
 30 Peterman, Adam               Colorado               8:22.54   3 
 31 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Uta           8:22.60   2 
 32 Goodman, Andrew              Colorado St.           8:23.53   1 
 33 Johnsen, Connor              Washington S           8:25.48   2 
 34 Helbling, Cody               Idaho                  8:25.52   2 
 35 Van De Velde, Samuel         Western Stat           8:25.70   1 
 36 Thorp, Nick                  Oklahoma Sta           8:25.93   3 
 37 Fernandaz, Bryan             Unattached             8:26.15   2 
 38 Albertson, CJ                Arizona Stat           8:26.65   3 
 39 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                8:27.48   1 
 40 Casey, Tommy                 Oklahoma Sta           8:28.13   2 
 41 Coughlin, Jamie              Washington             8:28.54   3 
 42 Pickhaver, John              Loyola Marym           8:28.69   2 
 43 Johansson, Alexander         Oklahoma Sta           8:29.08   2 
 44 Reid, Chandler               Adams State            8:30.93   2 
 45 Sinda, Adam                  Western Stat           8:31.03   1 
 46 Hedges, Brigham              Oklahoma Sta           8:31.08   3 
 47 Bills, Mike                  Utah State             8:31.52   2 
 48 Marx, Dylan                  Southern Uta           8:31.98   1 
 49 Gonzalez, Omar               Unattached             8:33.60   3 
 50 Ahmed, Ibrahim               Southern Uta           8:34.28   1 
 51 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga                8:34.57   1 
 52 Jarrett, Moore               San Francisc           8:34.69   1 
 53 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                8:36.20   1 
 54 Newcomb, Sean                Southern Uta           8:37.22   1 
 55 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash           8:39.06   1 
 56 Thorne, Travis               Arizona                8:39.09   1 
 57 Fraley, Troy                 Gonzaga                8:39.88   1 
 58 Mulverhill, Chris            Unattached             8:40.98   2 
 59 Van Deynze, Braeden          Gonzaga                8:42.07   1 
 60 Valente, Thomas              Arizona                8:43.71   2 
 61 Holloway, Zach               Western Oreg           8:45.98   1 
 62 Heck, Benjamin               UC Riverside           8:46.70   1 
 63 Vargas, Santos               Idaho                  8:47.43   1 
 64 Seibert, Neil                Portland Sta           8:48.08   1 
 65 Nguyen, Aaron                UC Riverside           8:52.58   1 
 66 Talik, Jonathan              Portland Sta           8:52.71   1 
 67 Speir, Sidney                Oklahoma Sta           8:53.45   2 
 68 Schwartz, Jake               Portland Sta           8:55.06   1 
 69 Ramirez, Kevin               Long Beach S           8:56.30   2 
 70 Delcourt, Tim                Idaho                  9:09.49   1 
 71 Lind, Cody                   Western Oreg           9:18.27   1 
 -- Dahlberg, Scott              Una - Washington           DNF   1 
 -- waite, ryan                  Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, OTC                      
 Meet Record: M 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, OTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Pierce               Colorado              13:56.37   4 
  2 Causey, Eric                 San Francisc          13:58.34   4 
  3 Gonzales, Gabe               Arkansas              14:03.80   4 
  4 Graham, Thomas               Stanford              14:04.10   4 
  5 Farnsworth, Taylor           BYU                   14:04.41   4 
  6 Kimpel, Andrew               Washington S          14:04.93   4 
  7 Sanchez, David               Alamosa Trac          14:05.92   4 
  8 Cleaver, Matt                adidas/Rogue          14:06.27   4 
  9 Marantz, Cameron             Bryn Mawr Ru          14:06.41   4 
 10 Beams, Mark                  Michigan              14:07.10   4 
 11 Gonzales, Andrew             Washington S          14:07.21   4 
 12 Nelson, Jonathan             BYU                   14:09.58   4 
 13 Melancon, Matthew            Oregon                14:11.67   4 
 14 Porter, Thomas               Virginia              14:14.98   4 
 15 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta          14:18.34   4 
 16 Blahnik, Bryant              Florida Stat          14:18.45   4 
 17 Yarham, Glen                 Florida Stat          14:23.83   4 
 18 Whitelaw, Austin             Tennessee             14:24.40   3 
 19 Martinez, Danny              Portland              14:26.31   3 
 20 Slater, James                California            14:26.44   3 
 21 Sparks, Charlie              Georgia               14:26.82   2 
 22 Peloquin, Conner             BYU                   14:26.97   3 
 23 Garcia, Eddie                Florida               14:27.33   3 
 24 Stam, Sean                   New Mexico            14:27.70   4 
 25 O'Neil, Colin                Gonzaga               14:28.21   2 
 26 Smoragiewicz, Tony           Michigan              14:28.22   3 
 27 Schmidt, Simon               California            14:28.51   3 
 28 Florez, Julian               Adams State           14:28.60   2 
 29 Garbett, Seth                Montana Stat          14:28.71   3 
 30 Derner, Aaron                Wyoming               14:29.13   2 
 31 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Uta          14:29.33   2 
 32 Godinez, Jovanny             Adams State           14:29.47   3 
 33 Roche, Nick                  Gonzaga               14:29.52   3 
 34 MacDonald, Josh              Liberty               14:29.60   4 
 35 Caulkins, Chase              Portland              14:29.80   3 
 36 Zutz, Adam                   Minnesota             14:30.82   3 
 37 Kremske, Dan                 TRE                   14:33.06   4 
 38 Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga               14:34.11   2 
 39 Bierig, Kevin                Arizona               14:34.25   3 
 40 Meyer, Christian             Colorado St.          14:34.49   2 
 41 Shaffer, Forrest             Washington S          14:34.57   2 
 42 Larson, Ben                  Colorado St.          14:34.77   2 
 43 Lema, Nohe                   UCLA                  14:35.26   3 
 44 McKenna, Kyle                Utah State            14:35.39   3 
 45 Dillard, Alex                Portland              14:35.51   2 
 46 Bowen, Amos                  Wyoming               14:36.95   2 
 47 Shije, Dillon                Colorado              14:37.13   2 
 48 Johnson, Kevin               Florida Stat          14:37.26   3 
 49 Spevacek, Steven             Georgia               14:37.66   2 
 50 Wilson, Garrett              Western Stat          14:38.31   2 
 51 DeJarnette, Ben              Oregon                14:38.35   4 
 52 Mock, Jerrell                Colorado St.          14:40.93   2 
 53 Sims, Zack                   Georgia               14:41.30   3 
 54 Lesser, Andrew               New Balance           14:41.78   2 
 55 Hunt, Theo                   Point Grey T          14:42.03   2 
 56 Barron, Patrick              Georgia Tech          14:43.15   3 
 57 Whelan, John                 Washington S          14:43.38   2 
 58 Storkel, Derek               Minnesota             14:46.41   3 
 59 Kadlec, Nick                 Metro State           14:47.92   1 
 60 Gibson, Patrick              Stanford              14:49.30   2 
 61 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga               14:50.80   2 
 62 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho          14:54.69   3 
 63 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho          14:57.49   1 
 64 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            14:58.71   2 
 65 Morgan, Jacob                Colorado St.          15:00.23   1 
 66 Kilgore, David               Colorado              15:00.32   2 
 67 Sohl, Luke                   Bridgewater           15:01.54   2 
 68 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific Athl          15:03.59   1 
 69 Jordan, Cody                 UC Riverside          15:03.99   2 
 70 Sushchickh, Sergey           UCLA                  15:04.11   3 
 71 Valente, Thomas              Arizona               15:05.33   1 
 72 McDonald, Charlie            Portland              15:05.97   4 
 73 Solis, Cesar                 UC Riverside          15:11.21   1 
 74 Alldritt, Eric               Concordia (O          15:12.21   1 
 75 D'Acquisto, Domenic          Sacramento S          15:21.38   1 
 76 Whan, Connor                 Portland              15:29.64   2 
 77 Arguinchona, Baxter          Seattle U.            15:30.98   1 
 78 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.            15:33.05   1 
 79 Heck, Benjamin               UC Riverside          15:34.45   1 
 80 Taylor, Nik                  Eastern Wash          15:43.27   1 
 81 Herrera, Caleb               Seattle U.            15:46.77   1 
 82 Flannery, Tyler              Seattle U.            16:00.05   1 
 83 Frostad, Austin              Eastern Wash          16:07.19   1 
 -- waite, ryan                  Unattached                 DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, Oregon Track Club        
 Meet Record: M 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, Oregon Track Club        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheserek, Edward             Oregon                13:40.51  
  2 Ward, Jared                  BYU                   13:42.17  
  3 Caldwell, Luke               New Mexico            13:42.50  
  4 Olson, Erik                  Stanford              13:42.56  
  5 Parrish, Mark                Florida               13:43.15  
  6 Bosshard, Joe                Colorado              13:43.21  
  7 Stinson, Parker              Oregon                13:43.51  
  8 Rotich, Anthony              UTEP                  13:44.13  
  9 Cabada, Fernando             Unattached            13:46.24  
 10 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho          13:47.73  
 11 Rosa, Joe                    Stanford              13:56.76  
 12 Rayyan, Morsi                Michigan              13:57.07  
 13 Atkins, Cole                 Zap Fitness           13:58.07  
 14 Lord, Brandon                Georgia               14:00.60  
 15 Haile, Solomon               Arkansas              14:03.08  
 16 Ferlic, Mason                Michigan              14:05.35  
 17 Flint, Steve                 BYU                   14:06.57  
 18 Pearson, Morgan              Colorado              14:07.11  
 19 Jordan, Drew                 Washington S          14:10.79  
 20 Zacharias, Patrick           New Mexico            14:12.55  
 21 Thatcher, Tylor              BYU                   14:13.56  
 22 Fischer, Matt                Penn State            14:17.48  
 23 Schroeder, Allan             Boise State           14:21.99  
 24 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S          14:37.65  
 -- Watson, Cole                 Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.61  2/1/2014    Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Trevor                Colorado St.              7.85q  6 
  2 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.18q  3 
  3 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.18q  5 
  4 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.24q  4 
  5 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S              8.35q  3 
  6 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S              8.37q  6 
  7 Gibson, Marsalis             California                8.41q  5 
  8 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                     8.41q  1 
  9 Liebel, Devin                Washington                8.41   6 
 10 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S              8.41   4 
 11 Kamara, Abu                  Unattached                8.42   2 
 12 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg              8.45   1 
 13 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                    8.47   1 
 14 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S              8.48   6 
 15 McIntosh, Max                Idaho                     8.49   3 
 16 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.55   3 
 17 Sitch, Trevor                Sacramento S              8.55   2 
 18 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     8.61   5 
 19 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta              8.72   4 
 20 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                    8.79   1 
 21 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                    8.99   4 
 22 Jensen, Cole                 Una - Washington          9.20   5 
 23 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser              9.30   6 
 24 Murray, Carson               Una - Washington          9.44   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.61  2/1/2014    Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Trevor                Colorado St.              7.88   2 
  2 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.03   2 
  3 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S              8.14   1 
  4 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.17   2 
  5 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.18   2 
  6 Gibson, Marsalis             California                8.37   1 
  7 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                     8.39   1 
  8 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S              8.46   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
 Meet Record: M 3:09.63  2/12/2005   Washington, Washington                    
                         Williams, Brown, Charles, Jackson                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:20.80   1 
     1) Huhyn, Adam                     2) Ogbeide, Osaretin              
     3) Aguiar, Miguel                  4) Wheeler, Casey                 
  2 California  'A'                                     3:20.92   2 
     1) Bermea, Randy                   2) de Jong, Joost                 
     3) Gonzalez, Ivan                  4) Lewis, Josh                    
  3 Washington  'B'                                     3:21.59   2 
     1) Liebel, Devin                   2) Kozel, Andrew                  
     3) Tipton, Kaid                    4) Fletcher, Mason                
  4 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:23.77   1 
     1) Perrino, Nick                   2) Barkley, Devan                 
     3) Bremner, Cameron                4) Olander, Jonz                  
 -- UC Riverside  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Gates, Dylan                    2) Koger, Michael                 
     3) Cummings, Marcus                4) Lewis Jr., Michael             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay INVITE
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
 Meet Record: M 3:09.63  2/12/2005   Washington, Washington                    
                         Williams, Brown, Charles, Jackson                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:13.11  
     1) Shumway, Jackson                2) Solomon, Steven                
     3) Buttinger, Scott                4) Lefebure, Luke                 
  2 Byu  'A'                                            3:13.18  
     1) Adams, Sean                     2) Harper, Mario                  
     3) Yardley, Tyrell                 4) Smith, Korey                   
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:15.71  
     1) Satterwhite, Quadelle           2) Prentice, Andrew               
     3) Brown, Andrew                   4) Dunn, Colton                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 OTC Sets A New American Record
 Dempsey Rec: R 9:21.77  2/12/2010   OTC, Oregon Track Club                    
                         Symmonds, Scherer, Mulder, Leer                   
 Meet Record: M 9:21.77  2/12/2010   OTC, OTC                                  
                         Symmonds, Sherer, Mulder, Leer                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                                9:52.32  
     1) Boyd-Helm, Zach                 2) Olander, Jonz                  
     3) Jorgensen, Kevin                4) Avila, Eric                    
  2 Western Oregon  'A'                                 9:58.43  
     1) Hanna, Josh                     2) Rhodes, Kody                   
     3) Hansen, Ryan                    4) Beagley, Brady                 
  3 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   9:58.92  
     1) Vugteveen, Travis               2) Kelloway, Daniel               
     3) Proceviat, Cameron              4) Young, James                   
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               9:59.67  
     1) Messina, Philip                 2) Camara, Bobo                   
     3) Hewitt, Ethan                   4) Kangogo, Isaac                 
  5 George Fox  'A'                                    10:13.59  
     1) Thompson, Cody                  2) Smith, Ezekiel                 
     3) Lawrence, Will                  4) Pia, Joseph                    
  6 Eastern Washington  'A'                            10:17.46  
     1) Kutsch, Steven                  2) Dahl, Duane                    
     3) Olivas, Quin                    4) Bottoms, Stephen               
  7 Western Oregon  'B'                                10:29.12  
     1) Larson, Drew                    2) Trask, Zach                    
     3) Anheluk, Riley                  4) Naffziger, Sam                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                        
 Meet Record: M  7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maricich, AJ                 Washington               2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Murray, Carson               Una - Washington         2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Panchol, Emmanuel            Idaho                    2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Alderks, Derek               Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Anthony             Evergreen St             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Jensen, Cole                 Una - Washington         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Winterer, Matt               Portland                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Robinson, Kevin              Portland Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jevtic, Dusan                Idaho                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Eng, Billy                   Sacramento S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Byrum, Kaelen                Western Oreg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                       NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Drew               Idaho                       NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault FRIDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Toby Stevenson, Unattached               
 Meet Record: M 18-06.75  2/12/2005   Tommy Skipper, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S             4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Pust, Steven                 Sacramento S             4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S            J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dodig, Dino                  Washington S             4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington               4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                   4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                  J4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.               4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                      NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault SATURDAY
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Tony Stevenson, Unattached               
 Meet Record: M 18-06.75  2/12/2005   Tommy Skipper, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thoirs, Jax                  Washington               5.37m   17-07.25 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.42 5.47 5.52 5.57 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 Keller, Levi                 Unattached              J5.37m   17-07.25 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.42 5.47 5.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  3 Juilfs, JJ                   Washington               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Berry, Joe                   Unattached              J5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sullivan, Matt               Idaho                    5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hidalgo, Matt                Oregon                   5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marcus, Lev                  Una - Washington        J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Walsh, Cole                  Oregon                   4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Williams, Chris              Washington                  NH            
     4.77 4.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 26-07.75  2/29/2008   Norris Frederick, Washington             
 Meet Record: M    26-00  2/11/2012   Norris Frederick, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Norris            Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.74m  FOUL  7.64m  PASS  FOUL  7.48m
  2 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside             7.43m   24-04.50 
      7.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jones, Walter                Oregon State             7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                    7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.93m  7.14m  7.11m
  5 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.72m  6.22m  7.05m  7.07m
  6 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.49m  6.55m  6.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser             6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.37m  6.64m  6.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ndirangu, Gathungu           Sacramento S             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Ryabokorovka, Oleg           Sacramento S             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Young, Julian                Sacramento S             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  6.56m            
 13 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.19m  6.41m  6.52m            
 14 Lane, Kyle                   Western Oreg             6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  6.48m  6.48m            
 15 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.03m  6.36m            
 16 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.14m  5.93m  6.43m            
 17 Lewis Jr., Michael           UC Riverside             6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m            
 19 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  6.35m  FOUL            
 20 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.12m  6.26m  5.88m            
 21 Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                    6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.09m  5.41m  6.17m            
 22 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.               6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m            
 23 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside             6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m            
 23 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  6.13m            
 25 Eng, Billy                   Sacramento S             6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
 -- Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Cheong, Thomas               Una - Washington          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 54-06.50  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                        
 Meet Record: M    53-03  2/11/2006   Rodrigo Mendes, BYU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Panchol, Emmanuel            Idaho                   14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  13.83m  14.76m  FOUL
  2 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri            14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.54m  14.64m  14.72m  14.42m  14.62m  14.19m
  3 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.81m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  13.98m
  4 Lewis Jr., Michael           UC Riverside            14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  14.28m  PASS  PASS
  5 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.06m  14.29m  14.20m  14.05m  13.88m  14.25m
  6 Finnie, Ryan                 Oklahoma Sta            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.61m  13.89m  14.01m  13.91m  13.85m  14.19m
  6 Nile, Norwood                San Francisc            14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  13.73m  14.16m  13.82m  14.19m  14.01m
  8 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.04m  14.12m  FOUL  13.86m  13.95m  14.05m
  9 Cheong, Thomas               Una - Washington        13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.24m            
 11 Stipic, Tyson                Portland Sta            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside            13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.20m            
 -- Young, Julian                Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Chastain, Matt               Portland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ndirangu, Gathungu           Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 70-05.25  3/1/2008    Ryan Whiting, Arizona St                 
 Meet Record: M 66-06.50  2/16/2008   Russ Winger, Idaho                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Finley, Mason                Wyoming                 19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.88m  19.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            18.68m   61-03.50 
      17.58m  18.03m  18.24m  17.67m  17.99m  18.68m
  3 Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track            17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m
  4 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.39m  17.27m  17.20m  FOUL  16.36m  17.34m
  5 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  16.25m  16.51m  FOUL  16.91m
  6 Catelli, Frank               Western Wash            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  16.63m  16.81m  16.53m  16.89m  FOUL
  7 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            16.63m   54-06.75 
      15.76m  16.63m  16.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.59m  16.00m  16.40m  16.42m
  9 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.19m  16.06m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cochran, Ethan               California              16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.29m  16.24m  FOUL            
 11 January, James               Sacramento S            15.77m   51-09.00 
      FOUL  15.66m  15.77m            
 12 Wardell, Matt                Washington S            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.23m  15.29m  15.64m            
 13 Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming                 15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.38m            
 15 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.34m  15.36m  15.30m            
 16 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              15.06m   49-05.00 
      12.89m  15.06m  14.86m            
 17 Unland, Damon                Wyoming                 15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  14.89m  15.03m            
 18 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.68m  14.97m  14.92m            
 19 Hutchinson, Brian            Washington              14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL            
 20 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Homer, Zac                   Idaho                   14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  14.03m            
 22 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                    
 Meet Record: M 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skipper, Greg                Oregon                  20.80m   68-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.10m  20.80m  20.27m  20.44m
  2 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                20.54m   67-04.75 
      FOUL  19.64m  20.54m  19.77m  FOUL  19.46m
  3 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside            20.02m   65-08.25 
      FOUL  18.14m  19.50m  19.49m  19.69m  20.02m
  4 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            19.23m   63-01.25 
      18.66m  19.23m  18.14m  18.19m  18.55m  FOUL
  5 Nwuzi, Chijoke               California              19.13m   62-09.25 
      FOUL  18.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.13m
  6 Kerjean, Baptiste            Abilene Chri            18.97m   62-03.00 
      17.81m  18.77m  18.96m  FOUL  FOUL  18.97m
  7 Arakawa, Jordan              Eastern Wash            18.84m   61-09.75 
      18.28m  18.84m  18.26m  18.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Anderson, Tyler              Wyoming                 18.78m   61-07.50 
      18.78m  17.98m  18.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            18.47m   60-07.25 
      17.99m  18.46m  FOUL  18.00m  18.47m  FOUL
 10 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   18.45m   60-06.50 
      FOUL  18.45m  FOUL            
 11 White, Derek                 California              18.43m   60-05.75 
      18.33m  18.29m  18.43m            
 12 Finley, Mason                Wyoming                 18.18m   59-07.75 
      17.87m  17.71m  18.18m            
 13 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            17.70m   58-01.00 
      16.77m  17.70m  FOUL            
 14 Esparza, Scott               California              17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.40m  17.45m  17.47m            
 15 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash            17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  17.13m  16.84m            
 16 Dan, Isaac                   California              17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.73m  16.15m  17.31m            
 17 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.03m  17.23m  FOUL            
 18 Unland, Damon                Wyoming                 16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.45m  16.33m  16.89m            
 19 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  16.41m            
 20 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              16.68m   54-08.75 
      FOUL  16.68m  16.39m            
 21 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.64m  FOUL  16.18m            
 22 January, James               Sacramento S            16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  16.60m  16.56m            
 23 Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track            16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  16.01m  FOUL            
 24 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  15.79m  15.65m            
 25 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  10.46m  15.63m            
 26 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  15.36m  FOUL            
 27 Campbell, Carey              Una - Washington        14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Kinloch, James               Sacramento S            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Oni, Major                   Portland Sta            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Wardell, Sam                 Washington S            14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Brosseau, Beau               Una - Washington        13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.61m            
 33 Taylor, Alex                 Idaho                   13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.55m            
 34 Seanoa II, Malaki            Seattle U.              12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m            
 -- Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- White, Kyle                  Una - Washington          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walker, Devon                Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Rod                M Masters                  25.91   1 
  2 Harris, Charles            M Masters                  26.90   1 
  3 Waller, Michael            M Masters                  27.08   1 
  4 Blake, Aaron               W Masters                  29.47   1 
  5 Johnson, Gabrielle         W Masters                  30.84   2 
  6 Leslie, Will               M Masters                  31.25   2 
  7 Kuhnly, Gail               W Masters                  35.03   2 
Vandal Xtra
United Dairymen of Idaho
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties