Licensed to Track City Track Club       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 09:58 PM
                   OSU High Performance Meet 2014 - 5/2/2014                   
                                  Whyte Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   360 Settle, Genna          Portland Sta             11.75   2.7  1 
  2   365 Woods, Jasmine         Portland Sta             11.80   2.7  1 
  3   551 McClung, Madison       Western Oreg             12.01   2.7  1 
  4   361 Simms, Baileh          Portland Sta             12.13   2.7  1 
  5   170 Ambus, Jahzelle        Lane CC                  12.20   2.7  1 
  6   364 White, Adia            Portland Sta             12.23   2.7  1 
  7    75 Lombardo, Erika        Eastern Wash             12.32   2.7  1 
  8   396 Gonzales, Alessand     Seattle U.               12.33   2.7  1 
  9   405 Tougas, Katie          Seattle U.               12.39   2.5  2 
 10   434 Brown, Ella            Simon Fraser             12.40   2.5  2 
 11   363 Wayne, Antoinette      Portland Sta             12.41   2.5  2 
 12   350 Diggs, Whitney         Portland Sta             12.42   2.5  2 
 13   188 Tims, Jalen            Lane CC                  12.53   2.5  2 
 14    40 Deskins, Taylor        Corban                   12.60   2.5  2 
 15   317 Souders, Hannah        Portland                 12.76   2.5  2 
 16   292 Rust, Kaylene          Oregon State             12.83   2.5  2 
 17   541 Campbell, Shanai       Western Oreg             12.85   2.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   360 Settle, Genna          Portland Sta             24.35   3.3  1 
  2   365 Woods, Jasmine         Portland Sta             24.52   3.3  1 
  3   359 Ratcliff, Jazmin       Portland Sta             24.56   3.3  1 
  4    74 Leavitt, Whitney       Eastern Wash             25.00   3.3  1 
  5    75 Lombardo, Erika        Eastern Wash             25.49   2.3  2 
  6    78 Monson, Brook          Eastern Wash             25.50   2.3  2 
  7   310 Baller, Melissa        Portland                 25.58   2.3  2 
  8   396 Gonzales, Alessand     Seattle U.               25.75   2.3  2 
  9   363 Wayne, Antoinette      Portland Sta             25.77   2.3  2 
 10   358 Petrina, Shannon       Portland Sta             25.79   2.3  2 
 11   362 Toliver, Dejuanae      Portland Sta             25.82   3.3  1 
 12   442 Lazecki, Natasha       Simon Fraser             26.38   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   493 Lara, Geena            Unattached               56.16   1 
  2    83 Rodriguez, Angelic     Eastern Wash             57.06   1 
  3   439 Desch, Chantel         Simon Fraser             57.53   1 
  4    78 Monson, Brook          Eastern Wash             57.54   1 
  5   174 Dunn, Kristine         Lane CC                  57.60   2 
  6    65 Cornish, Leiran        Eastern Wash             57.72   1 
  7   476 Rand, Emily            Spirit of Or             58.09   1 
  8   391 de Sauvage, Candic     Seattle U.               58.31   1 
  9   121 Kraske, Rachael        George Fox               58.51   2 
 10   402 Rusch, Amanda (Man     Seattle U.               58.98   2 
 11   358 Petrina, Shannon       Portland Sta             59.27   2 
 12    36 Berg, Emma             Corban                 1:00.35   2 
 13     5 Carssow, Mikeala       Concordia (O           1:01.02   2 
 14   445 Reeves, Picabo         Simon Fraser           1:01.40   2 
 15   177 Haro, Rebeca           Lane CC                1:01.55   2 
 16   194 Wynn, Abi              Lane CC                1:01.60   2 
 17    79 Monson, Paige          Eastern Wash           1:02.67   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   476 Rand, Emily            Spirit of Or           2:14.02   1 
  2   350 Diggs, Whitney         Portland Sta           2:15.68   1 
  3   540 Beeson, Bailey         Western Oreg           2:15.99   1 
  4   193 Wilson, Macaulay       Lane CC                2:16.61   2 
  5   136 Hewett, Taylor         Idaho                  2:16.72   1 
  6   348 Contos, Erica          Portland Sta           2:16.99   1 
  7   465 Abbott, Aspen          Southern Ore           2:17.33   2 
  8   285 London, Lacey          Oregon State           2:17.81   1 
  9   389 Davis, Madison         Seattle U.             2:19.42   1 
 10   482 Meline, Jasmine        SW Oregon CC           2:20.24   2 
 11   542 Childers, Kolby        Western Oreg           2:20.85   2 
 12    38 Cox, Becca             Corban                 2:20.93   2 
 13   556 Schafer, Natalie       Western Oreg           2:22.25   2 
 14   315 Ramirez, Sarah         Portland               2:22.55   2 
 15   443 Lennea, Kayla          Simon Fraser           2:27.21   1 
 16   354 Loveland, Olivia       Portland Sta           2:29.20   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   400 Rice, Lila             Seattle U.             4:46.18  
  2   475 Oda, Chelsea           Spirit of Or           4:46.91  
  3    62 Chavez, Mayra          Eastern Wash           4:49.86  
  4   399 O'Connor Lenth, Mo     Seattle U.             4:51.05  
  5   320 Witczak, Marci         Portland               4:55.62  
  6   518 Ginley-Hidinger, N     UO Running C           4:58.84  
  7   515 Brigham, Robyn         UO Running C           4:59.47  
  8   496 Townsend, Dana         Unattached             5:14.43  
  9   437 Carviel, Heather       Simon Fraser           5:17.16  
 10    11 VonBargen, Megan       Concordia (O           5:18.43  
 11   274 Botti, Audrey          Oregon State           5:25.27  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   477 Rodgers, Christina     Spirit of Or           4:20.50   1 
  2   231 Berge, Frida           Oregon                 4:23.69   1 
  3   233 Cash, Alli             Oregon                 4:24.08   1 
  4    76 Mahoney, Katie         Eastern Wash           4:26.54   1 
  5   237 Haiss, Therese         Oregon                 4:26.95   1 
  6   271 Anderson, Morgan       Oregon State           4:27.58   1 
  7   487 Mattox, Kimber         Team Run Eug           4:28.38   1 
  8   278 Gomez, Kinsey          Oregon State           4:29.83   1 
  9   293 Schaer, Kelsi          Oregon State           4:30.32   1 
 10   243 Schmaedick, Maggie     Oregon                 4:30.35   1 
 11   388 Curatilo, Sophie       Seattle U.             4:32.50   1 
 12   230 Aschbacher, Ally       Oregon                 4:34.11   1 
 13   141 Palmer, Marquita       Idaho                  4:34.64   1 
 14   275 Cavalluzzo, Holly      Oregon State           4:36.05   1 
 15   492 Hiltz, Nikki           Unattached             4:36.65   2 
 16   494 O'Neill, Kelly         Unattached             4:36.74   2 
 17   404 Stolle, Jennifer       Seattle U.             4:38.49   2 
 18   146 Siemens, Alex          Idaho                  4:39.24   2 
 19   431 Bassett, Rebecca       Simon Fraser           4:39.41   2 
 20   318 Tompkins, Lindsay      Portland               4:41.45   2 
 21   444 Noel, Peggy            Simon Fraser           4:41.66   2 
 22   440 Evans, Brittany        Simon Fraser           4:43.01   2 
 23   557 Stuckey, Stephanie     Western Oreg           4:43.72   2 
 24   466 Rozario, Jessie        Southern Ore           4:45.76   2 
 25   144 Raudenbush, Halie      Idaho                  4:46.21   2 
 26   430 Allen, Kirsten         Simon Fraser           4:49.06   2 
 27   545 Crawford, Rachel       Western Oreg           4:54.08   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   486 Haws, Morgan           Team Run Eug          16:25.15  
  2   240 Maton, Ashley          Oregon                16:35.08  
  3     2 Coffey, Karlee         Bowerman Tra          16:44.37  
  4    82 Reiter, Sarah          Eastern Wash          16:49.63  
  5   238 Leonardi, Abbey        Oregon                17:00.27  
  6   236 Elbon, Maria           Oregon                17:03.71  
  7   289 Nielson, Aly           Oregon State          17:04.20  
  8   241 Newbery, Mel           Oregon                17:11.00  
  9   287 Martinez, Sandra       Oregon State          17:18.67  
 10    81 Penaloza, Berenice     Eastern Wash          17:27.66  
 11   390 de Laveaga, Taylor     Seattle U.            17:36.17  
 12   276 Demaree, Adrienne      Oregon State          17:38.22  
 13   139 Mitchell, Valerie      Idaho                 17:51.67  
 14   138 Larson, Abby           Idaho                 17:53.18  
 15   145 Sciocchetti, Alex      Idaho                 17:56.15  
 16   134 Ginther, Ally          Idaho                 18:31.16  
 --   487 Mattox, Kimber         Team Run Eug               DNF  
 --   278 Gomez, Kinsey          Oregon State               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 ffitch, Taylor         UO Running C          18:05.29  
  2   223 Throgmorton, Kaitl     Lewis & Clar          18:05.78  
  3   181 Maurmann, Nicole       Lane CC               18:10.28  
  4   403 Smith, Elena           Seattle U.            18:13.61  
  5   183 Potter, Katy           Lane CC               18:16.80  
  6   172 Cross, Alli            Lane CC               18:18.01  
  7   386 Clawson, Amy           Seattle U.            18:39.17  
  8   270 Anderson, Monica       Oregon State          18:47.05  
  9    66 Davidson, Keeley       Eastern Wash          18:53.41  
 10    87 Smith, Acacia          Eastern Wash          18:55.12  
 11   394 Frederick, Lindsay     Seattle U.            19:13.79  
 12   385 Bates, Justine         Seattle U.            19:35.24  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   359 Ratcliff, Jazmin       Portland Sta             13.63   2.4  1 
  2   352 Jackson, Cecelia       Portland Sta             13.94   2.4  1 
  3   555 Pappel, Rochelle       Western Oreg             14.54   2.4  1 
  4   121 Kraske, Rachael        George Fox               14.67   2.4  1 
  5    72 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash             15.12   1.7  2 
  6    44 Reifschneider, Che     Corban                   15.41   1.7  2 
  7   222 Thompson, Emily        Lewis & Clar             15.52   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   536 Velvere, Liga          Vandal Track             58.20   1 
  2   495 Thomas, Claire         Unattached             1:02.22   1 
  3   352 Jackson, Cecelia       Portland Sta           1:02.23   1 
  4   123 Turner, Alyssa         George Fox             1:02.27   1 
  5   222 Thompson, Emily        Lewis & Clar           1:04.62   1 
  6    72 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash           1:05.11   1 
  7   355 Miller, Roazena        Portland Sta           1:06.11   2 
  8    45 Russell, Cecilee       Corban                 1:06.34   2 
  9    44 Reifschneider, Che     Corban                 1:06.74   2 
 10    69 Hammock, Paige         Eastern Wash           1:07.11   2 
 11   547 Hellesto, Audrey       Western Oreg           1:07.48   2 
 12    88 Stewart, Carly         Eastern Wash           1:09.18   2 
 13   116 Fleming, Olivia        George Fox             1:09.27   2 
 14   549 Knudson, Laura         Western Oreg           1:09.29   2 
 15   393 Fleming, Kathryn (     Seattle U.             1:09.86   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Webb, Julia            Bowerman Tra          10:18.37  
  2    58 Arrigoni, Catie        Eastern Wash          10:20.75  
  3    68 Gil-Echevarria, Pa     Eastern Wash          10:29.03  
  4   241 Newbery, Mel           Oregon                10:40.28  
  5   147 Stanton, Holly         Idaho                 10:44.12  
  6   398 Mittelstaedt, Hann     Seattle U.            10:57.94  
  7   130 Balazs, Emma           Idaho                 11:09.27  
  8   290 Nowlin, Taylor         Oregon State          11:14.46  
  9   347 Coleman, Maggie        Portland Sta          11:20.15  
 10   220 Fagan, Emily           Lewis & Clar          11:41.41  
 11   351 Hollins, Keikoanne     Portland Sta          11:44.17  
 12   438 Chadsey, Emma          Simon Fraser          11:54.23  
 13   294 Sharpe, Hilary         Oregon State          11:56.61  
 --   280 Hunt, Haley            Oregon State               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portland State  'A'                                   46.12  
     1) 365 Woods, Jasmine              2) 360 Settle, Genna              
     3) 361 Simms, Baileh               4) 359 Ratcliff, Jazmin           
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.44  
     1) 74 Leavitt, Whitney             2) 69 Hammock, Paige              
     3) 78 Monson, Brook                4) 75 Lombardo, Erika             
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                          47.79  
     1) 188 Tims, Jalen                 2) 174 Dunn, Kristine             
     3) 193 Wilson, Macaulay            4) 170 Ambus, Jahzelle            
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                   48.22  
     1) 555 Pappel, Rochelle            2) 551 McClung, Madison           
     3) 547 Hellesto, Audrey            4) 541 Campbell, Shanai           
  5 George Fox  'A'                                       49.56  
     1) 118 Gilmore, Sarah              2) 120 Greene, Asia               
     3) 121 Kraske, Rachael             4) 117 Frazier, Sarah             
  6 Corban  'A'                                           50.29  
     1) 40 Deskins, Taylor              2) 43 Harvey, Mariah              
     3) 39 Cronrath, Hannah             4) 45 Russell, Cecilee            
 -- Oregon State  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 288 Mason, Kaitlyn              2) 292 Rust, Kaylene              
     3) 296 Turney, Michele             4) 284 Lautenbach, Jessica        
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Summers, Chancey       Oregon                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   115 Arn, Charity           George Fox               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   584 wood, alison           VoQ Racing C             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3   352 Jackson, Cecelia       Portland Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5    59 Bellomy, Brooklyn      Eastern Wash            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   583 Ottomano, Taylor       Willamette              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   314 Lord, Katie            Portland                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7    46 Taylor, Sarah          Corban                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7    61 Chamberlain, Katri     Eastern Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   283 Jackson, Allison       Oregon State            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11   357 Patton, Kaeli          Portland Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   284 Lautenbach, Jessic     Oregon State            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13   187 Smith, Tenaya          Lane CC                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   273 Bird, Justine          Oregon State                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   234 Clark, Sammie          Oregon                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    60 Bray, Courtney         Eastern Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   135 Hauck, Jerrica         Idaho                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4    63 Clark, Anandae         Eastern Wash            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5    64 Clark, Erin            Eastern Wash             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   295 Sidor, Annie           Oregon State            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   179 Jensen, Anna           Lane CC                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8   122 Robertson, Sierra      George Fox              J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   182 Noga, Janelle          Lane CC                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10    73 Kintz, Brita           Eastern Wash            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11   180 Loken, Anna            Lane CC                  3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 --   279 Haun, Helen Ann        Oregon State                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   190 Vasquez, Kayla         Lane CC                     NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   185 Rowland, Marialice     Lane CC                     NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   361 Simms, Baileh          Portland Sta             5.88m   1.5  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.5) 5.35m(1.3) 5.23m(2.5) 5.49m(1.8) 5.61m(1.5) 3.96m(3.1)
  2   296 Turney, Michele        Oregon State             5.67m   2.4  18-07.25 
     5.53m(0.9) 5.19m(2.3) 5.40m(2.0) 5.45m(1.1) 5.67m(2.4) 5.64m(2.6)
  3   405 Tougas, Katie          Seattle U.               5.62m   1.6  18-05.25 
     5.44m(4.4) 5.45m(4.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.62m(1.6) 5.55m(1.5) 5.61m(1.4)
  4   446 Rhode, Mercedes        Simon Fraser             5.58m   4.4  18-03.75 
     5.32m(1.5) 5.12m(2.3) FOUL(4.8) 4.84m(1.5) 3.47m(0.4) 5.58m(4.4)
  5   288 Mason, Kaitlyn         Oregon State             5.44m   4.5  17-10.25 
     5.12m(3.2) 4.88m(1.8) 5.36m(2.5) 5.18m(1.8) 5.44m(4.5) 5.35m(1.1)
  6   171 Clark, Kristin         Lane CC                  5.36m   2.9  17-07.00 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.8) 5.36m(2.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL     
  7   582 Daniel, Rebekah        Willamette               5.28m   3.3  17-04.00 
     5.28m(3.3) 5.10m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 5.20m(2.2) 5.23m(2.7) 5.03m(1.9)
  8   132 Eruwa, Faith           Idaho                    5.26m   3.5  17-03.25 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.26m(3.5) 5.01m(3.3) 5.03m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  9    36 Berg, Emma             Corban                   5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.04m(3.7) 5.25m(2.3) 4.92m(3.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.7)
 10   120 Greene, Asia           George Fox               5.11m   2.2  16-09.25 
     5.02m(1.0) 5.11m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)         
 11    72 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash             5.08m   1.6  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.00m(4.4) 5.08m(1.6)         
 12   292 Rust, Kaylene          Oregon State             5.05m   2.9  16-07.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.05m(2.9) FOUL(2.3)         
 13   406 Wu, Valerie            Seattle U.               4.90m   0.5  16-01.00 
     4.90m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.3)         
 --   356 Moore, Montaisha       Portland Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   296 Turney, Michele        Oregon State            12.19m   1.5  40-00.00 
     11.73m(2.0) 11.87m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 12.09m(2.9) 12.10m(1.1) 12.19m(1.5)
  2   356 Moore, Montaisha       Portland Sta            11.81m   0.2  38-09.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.7) 11.19m(1.3) 11.81m(0.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL     
  3   114 Adkins, Rachael        George Fox              11.70m   2.0  38-04.75 
     11.15m(1.8) 11.16m(3.1) FOUL(3.6) 11.33m(2.5) 11.20m(2.2) 11.70m(2.0)
  4   550 Laible, Rebecca        Western Oreg            11.69m   1.6  38-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.49m(2.8) FOUL(2.0) 11.57m(2.0) 11.45m(2.3) 11.69m(1.6)
  5   434 Brown, Ella            Simon Fraser            11.59m   3.8  38-00.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.37m(3.9) 11.47m(2.7) 11.30m(0.7) 11.59m(3.8) 11.42m(2.2)
  6   582 Daniel, Rebekah        Willamette              11.38m   2.5  37-04.00 
     11.15m(1.5) 11.38m(2.5) 11.22m(3.6) FOUL(1.2) 11.13m(2.0) FOUL     
  7     9 Siltman, Rachel        Concordia (O            11.29m   2.5  37-00.50 
     FOUL(5.5) 10.93m(1.1) 10.84m(0.9) 11.20m(3.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.29m(2.5)
  8   387 Cull, Cali             Seattle U.              10.95m   1.1  35-11.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.4) 10.95m(1.1) 10.67m(3.3) 10.83m(2.4) 10.89m(2.1)
  9   281 Imperial, Bethany      Oregon State            10.75m   2.4  35-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.75m(2.4) 10.67m(3.0) FOUL(2.3) 10.57m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)
 10   393 Fleming, Kathryn (     Seattle U.              10.72m   2.4  35-02.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.72m(2.4) FOUL              
 11   247 Varela, Madelayne      Oregon                  10.69m   2.6  35-01.00 
     10.58m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 10.69m(2.6)         
 12   441 Fedor, Kye             Simon Fraser            10.65m   2.0  34-11.25 
     10.65m(2.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.3)         
 12    36 Berg, Emma             Corban                  10.65m   2.0  34-11.25 
     10.65m(2.0) 10.03m(2.3) FOUL(1.8)         
 --   132 Eruwa, Faith           Idaho                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   239 Mann, Brittany         Oregon                  15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  15.04m  FOUL
  2   142 Pardo, Ana             Idaho                   14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.92m  13.86m  13.95m  14.41m  13.97m  14.13m
  3    84 Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL
  4   149 Winder, Adara          Idaho                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.99m  13.77m  FOUL  13.68m  13.69m  14.10m
  5   291 Picknell, Rachel       Oregon State            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.92m  12.33m  13.08m  13.39m  13.29m  13.22m
  6   543 Collier, Emmi          Western Oreg            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.76m  13.24m  13.03m  12.51m  13.13m  13.21m
  7   186 Seaman, Madison        Lane CC                 12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.05m  12.97m  12.33m  FOUL  12.64m  11.32m
  8   192 Wilson, Leah           Lane CC                 12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.85m  12.95m  12.56m  12.20m  12.19m  12.45m
  9   191 White, Megan           Lane CC                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.17m  11.22m  11.41m  9.91m  11.34m
 10   481 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nik     SW Oregon CC            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.42m  11.65m  12.36m         
 11   272 Ausman, Melissa        Oregon State            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  12.10m  12.00m         
 12     8 Mattos, Jessica        Concordia (O            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.45m  11.56m  11.74m         
 13   554 Nicklason, Leah        Western Oreg            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.20m  10.80m         
 14   282 Ingraham, Tricia       Oregon State            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.48m  10.84m  11.10m         
 15   544 Cook, Allison          Western Oreg            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.53m  10.53m  11.04m         
 16   316 Ryan, Alison           Portland                10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.88m  10.69m  10.37m         
 17   546 Harber, Charlene       Western Oreg            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.39m  10.40m  FOUL         
 --    10 Steadman, Terra        Concordia (O              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   232 Bobek, Laura           Oregon                  54.20m     177-10 
      45.36m  50.69m  54.20m  53.22m  52.75m  51.23m
  2   272 Ausman, Melissa        Oregon State            51.20m     168-00 
      49.95m  48.96m  47.71m  FOUL  48.84m  51.20m
  3    80 Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash            48.74m     159-11 
      47.50m  FOUL  48.74m  46.85m  46.84m  46.70m
  4    67 Forcier, Kelsie        Eastern Wash            48.00m     157-06 
      40.91m  48.00m  42.28m  47.93m  FOUL  46.22m
  5     8 Mattos, Jessica        Concordia (O            46.38m     152-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.51m  46.28m  46.38m  FOUL
  6   353 Johnson, Sydney        Portland Sta            46.15m     151-05 
      36.05m  34.71m  46.15m  45.95m  FOUL  46.15m
  7   186 Seaman, Madison        Lane CC                 45.68m     149-10 
      45.51m  44.61m  38.86m  43.85m  45.68m  45.52m
  8   149 Winder, Adara          Idaho                   45.33m     148-09 
      45.33m  FOUL  43.06m  FOUL  44.07m  40.46m
  9   291 Picknell, Rachel       Oregon State            44.70m     146-08 
      40.78m  40.61m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    84 Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash            43.57m     142-11 
      40.60m  41.89m  43.57m         
 11   277 Fleskes, Kayla         Oregon State            43.33m     142-02 
      43.33m  40.68m  41.16m           
 12   346 Carson, Shae           Portland Sta            43.11m     141-05 
      43.11m  FOUL  38.00m         
 13   131 Bates, Kolcie          Idaho                   42.91m     140-09 
      41.00m  42.33m  42.91m         
 14     7 Dixson, Tori           Concordia (O            41.41m     135-10 
      41.41m  FOUL  41.13m         
 15   480 DeVault, McKenzie      SW Oregon CC            41.26m     135-04 
      41.26m  40.54m  40.51m         
 16    10 Steadman, Terra        Concordia (O            40.79m     133-10 
      40.79m  37.41m  39.79m         
 17   481 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nik     SW Oregon CC            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18    90 Tauvela, Vania         Eastern Wash            34.85m     114-04 
      31.35m  34.85m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    77 Midles, Olivia         Eastern Wash            57.66m     189-02 
      54.42m  55.71m  56.44m  55.45m  57.66m  FOUL
  2    67 Forcier, Kelsie        Eastern Wash            55.17m     181-00 
      53.76m  55.17m  54.43m  51.79m  54.95m  51.69m
  3    80 Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash            54.55m     179-00 
      54.49m  FOUL  53.24m  54.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   535 Leonard, Kristine      Vandal Track            52.18m     171-02 
      FOUL  51.85m  50.91m  FOUL  52.18m  FOUL
  5   239 Mann, Brittany         Oregon                  50.32m     165-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.32m  49.91m  47.14m  FOUL
  6   401 Richards, Bethany      Seattle U.              49.70m     163-01 
      47.66m  45.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.70m
  7   244 Sens, Lauren           Oregon                  49.69m     163-00 
      49.05m  47.96m  FOUL  48.03m  49.35m  49.69m
  8   148 Wardsworth, Katie      Idaho                   48.51m     159-02 
      45.71m  FOUL  48.51m  43.74m  46.96m  46.88m
  9   291 Picknell, Rachel       Oregon State            45.57m     149-06 
      43.73m  45.57m  44.52m  44.59m  43.22m  FOUL
 10   543 Collier, Emmi          Western Oreg            44.38m     145-07 
      44.38m  42.35m  44.01m           
 11     8 Mattos, Jessica        Concordia (O            43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.19m  43.61m         
 12   277 Fleskes, Kayla         Oregon State            42.12m     138-02 
      41.67m  42.12m  FOUL         
 13   544 Cook, Allison          Western Oreg            41.21m     135-02 
      40.91m  39.88m  41.21m         
 14    89 Stray, Jasmine         Eastern Wash            40.20m     131-11 
      40.16m  FOUL  40.20m         
 15   558 Taylor, Alyssa         Western Oreg            40.18m     131-10 
      FOUL  39.23m  40.18m         
 16     7 Dixson, Tori           Concordia (O            39.24m     128-09 
      39.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   559 Wetherell, Emily       Western Oreg            38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.89m  FOUL         
 18    71 Keefe, Marissa         Eastern Wash            37.49m     123-00 
      34.15m  35.82m  37.49m         
 19   272 Ausman, Melissa        Oregon State            36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  36.74m  33.92m         
 20   392 DeYoung, Alexa         Seattle U.              35.18m     115-05 
      35.18m  34.57m  FOUL         
 21    10 Steadman, Terra        Concordia (O            34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  34.40m  32.61m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   319 Van Loo, Kaylie        Portland                46.34m     152-00 
      45.34m  45.96m  44.40m  42.60m  44.46m  46.34m
  2   248 Whitfield, Annie       Oregon                  44.14m     144-10 
      42.70m  39.98m  44.14m  FOUL  39.32m  40.40m
  3   345 Burkett, Allison       Portland Sta            43.38m     142-04 
      43.00m  41.32m  43.38m  40.28m  41.06m  FOUL
  4   133 Feinauer, Tayler       Idaho                   43.36m     142-03 
      39.98m  41.48m  40.96m  40.20m  43.36m  38.84m
  5   242 Odle, Felicia          Oregon                  42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  39.12m  40.66m  FOUL  39.00m  41.20m
  6   286 MacDonald, Christi     Oregon State            42.34m     138-11 
      41.76m  38.90m  42.34m  38.30m  39.58m  40.48m
  7     4 Buchholz, Emma         Concordia (O            42.30m     138-09 
      40.04m  40.66m  42.30m  39.04m  39.82m  42.16m
  8   435 Byer, Selina           Simon Fraser            41.14m     135-00 
      39.22m  37.08m  41.14m  36.06m  34.76m  37.54m
  9    80 Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash            41.06m     134-08 
      41.06m  38.78m  FOUL  40.84m  40.46m  FOUL
 10    12 Wilson, Shayna         Concordia (O            37.08m     121-08 
      35.40m  36.76m  37.08m         
 11    86 Seims, Kacie           Eastern Wash            36.96m     121-03 
      36.96m  33.58m  FOUL         
 12   178 Head, Gabrielle        Lane CC                 36.92m     121-01 
      35.00m  36.92m  FOUL         
 13     6 Corbett, Amber         Concordia (O            36.88m     121-00 
      30.74m  34.62m  36.88m         
 14   184 Reynolds, Simone       Lane CC                 35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.98m  FOUL           
 15    70 Jacobson, Madeline     Eastern Wash            35.60m     116-09 
      35.04m  35.60m  34.76m         
 16    13 Wiseman, Anneliese     Concordia (O            35.20m     115-06 
      27.88m  FOUL  35.20m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   570 Howard, Jeff           Western Oreg             10.86   0.4  1 
  2    31 Tolento, Eric          Concordia (O             11.00   0.4  1 
  3   215 Rodriguez, Cesar       Lane CC                  11.09  -0.2  2 
  4   206 Goodier, Jesse         Lane CC                  11.11   0.4  1 
  5   374 Prince, Sheldon        Portland Sta             11.14   0.4  1 
  6    18 Jackson, DeAndre       Concordia (O             11.16   0.4  1 
  7   509 Soh, Ambrose           Unattached               11.18   0.4  1 
  8   104 Nnadi, Obinna          Eastern Wash             11.27  -0.2  2 
  9   326 Dumas, kahlil          Portland                 11.33  -0.2  2 
 10   226 Shirey, Curtis         Lewis & Clar             11.38   0.4  1 
 11   585 Schnell, Garrett       Oregon State             11.39  -0.2  2 
 12   370 Kubisiak, Michael      Portland Sta             11.60   0.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   581 Williams, Tyrell       Western Oreg             21.19   2.4  1 
  2   374 Prince, Sheldon        Portland Sta             21.56   2.4  1 
  3   462 Webster, Joel          Simon Fraser             21.60   2.4  1 
  4   150 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                    21.61   2.4  1 
  5   340 Thieleke, Korey        Portland                 21.69   2.4  1 
  6    24 Ortiz, Carlos          Concordia (O             21.81   1.1  2 
  7   265 Thiel, Ben             Oregon                   21.89   2.4  1 
  8   199 Cain, Rohan            Lane CC                  22.10   1.1  2 
  9   456 Kelloway, Daniel       Simon Fraser             22.10   2.4  1 
 10   215 Rodriguez, Cesar       Lane CC                  22.14   1.1  2 
 11   112 Upmeyer, Austin        Eastern Wash             22.25   1.1  2 
 12   338 Roetcisoender, Mar     Portland                 22.51   1.1  2 
 13   382 Wood, Christian        Portland Sta             22.73   1.1  2 
 14   451 Dhillon, Hameet        Simon Fraser             22.90   1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   150 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                    48.11   1 
  2   151 Bloom, Andrew          Idaho                    48.22   1 
  3   101 Michael, Brad          Eastern Wash             48.24   1 
  4   462 Webster, Joel          Simon Fraser             48.40   1 
  5   456 Kelloway, Daniel       Simon Fraser             48.50   1 
  6   472 Olander, Jonz          Southern Ore             48.59   1 
  7   199 Cain, Rohan            Lane CC                  48.73   2 
  8    27 Reeher, Jordan         Concordia (O             48.86   2 
  9   426 Thummel-Gravitt, A     Seattle U.               48.98   1 
 10   368 Gable, Mitchell        Portland Sta             49.26   2 
 11    35 Zeller, Chris          Concordia (O             49.28   2 
 12    34 Washington, Andre      Concordia (O             49.60   1 
 13   112 Upmeyer, Austin        Eastern Wash             49.65   2 
 14    97 Green, Kramer          Eastern Wash             50.21   2 
 15   382 Wood, Christian        Portland Sta             50.62   2 
 16    96 Green, Collin          Eastern Wash             50.80   2 
 17   328 Fekete, Shane          Portland                 51.69   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   580 Whitaker, Aaron        Western Oreg           1:55.16  
  2   152 Brunner, Danny         Idaho                  1:55.90  
  3   575 Naffziger, Sam         Western Oreg           1:56.02  
  4   460 Smith, Lorenzo         Simon Fraser           1:56.90  
  5   453 Ellenwood, Stuart      Simon Fraser           1:57.21  
  6   578 Stash, Chris           Western Oreg           1:57.75  
  7   375 Richardson, Ben        Portland Sta           1:59.09  
  8   342 Wilson, Ryan           Portland               2:00.24  
  9   588 Everetts, Curtis       Western Oreg           2:01.44  
 10   415 Hayes, Conner          Seattle U.             2:03.51  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   497 Abbott, Joe            Unattached             1:49.22   1 
  2   264 Smith, Alec            Oregon                 1:49.73   1 
  3   254 Hornsby, Russell       Oregon                 1:50.30   1 
  4    16 Clowes, Matthew        Concordia (O           1:50.34   1 
  5   473 Thompson, Travis       Speed Lab              1:50.41   1 
  6   565 Hanna, Josh            Western Oreg           1:50.45   1 
  7   260 Mathabane, Nathan      Oregon                 1:50.48   1 
  8   252 Collins, Austin        Oregon                 1:50.53   1 
  9    57 Roelle, Hans           Eastern Oreg           1:51.30   2 
 10   459 Proceviat, Cameron     Simon Fraser           1:51.64   1 
 11    14 Brown, Jasen           Concordia (O           1:51.67   1 
 12   510 Sultessa, Badane       Unattached             1:51.88   2 
 13   502 Garcia, Ricky          Unattached             1:52.38   2 
 14    28 Rhodes, Demetrius      Concordia (O           1:52.86   2 
 15   266 Warren, Trent          Oregon                 1:53.38   2 
 16   513 Willyard, Brett        Unattached             1:53.47   2 
 17   334 Nowak, Kent            Portland               1:53.61   2 
 18   521 Armstrong, Beau        UO Running C           1:53.76   2 
 19   167 Tylor, Kyle            Idaho                  1:55.15   2 
 20   367 Fleck, Nathan          Portland Sta           1:56.14   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   257 Johnson, Brett         Oregon                 3:44.73   1 
  2   503 Leingang, Jake         Unattached             3:47.56   1 
  3   470 Jorgensen, Kevin       Southern Ore           3:48.29   1 
  4    56 Flores, DJ             Eastern Oreg           3:48.67   1 
  5   335 Perry, David           Portland               3:50.74   1 
  6   421 Overbay, Collin        Seattle U.             3:50.85   1 
  7   586 Schilit, Jordan        Oregon Track           3:51.83   1 
  8   566 Hansen, Ryan           Western Oreg           3:53.05   1 
  9   251 Campbell, Casey        Oregon                 3:53.61   1 
 10   325 Dillard, Alex          Portland               3:57.07   2 
 11   256 Jackson, Darland       Oregon                 3:57.16   1 
 12   464 Young, James           Simon Fraser           3:57.35   1 
 13   327 Fauble, Scott          Portland               3:57.81   1 
 14   225 Nixon, Jarrod          Lewis & Clar           3:58.69   2 
 15   378 Seibert, Neil          Portland Sta           3:58.84   2 
 16   322 Bowns, Alex            Portland               3:59.14   1 
 17   488 McLauchlan, Robert     Team Run Eug           3:59.26   2 
 18   337 Rocereto, Justin       Portland               3:59.69   2 
 19   341 Whan, Connor           Portland               4:00.15   2 
 20   408 Arroyo, Gus            Seattle U.             4:00.21   2 
 21   262 Mulverhill, Chris      Oregon                 4:02.26   1 
 22   105 Olivas, Quin           Eastern Wash           4:04.85   2 
 23   303 Rennaker, Holden       Osu Running            4:05.45   2 
 24   419 McLaughlin, Nathan     Seattle U.             4:09.32   2 
 --    25 Prettyman, Brad        Concordia (O               DNF   1 
 --   514 Woticha, Anteneh       Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Caulkins, Chase        Portland               3:58.42  
  2   412 Charbonneau, Joe       Seattle U.             4:01.25  
  3   524 Foote, Alex            UO Running C           4:01.79  
  4   330 Forsee, Ben            Portland               4:04.51  
  5   573 Larson, Scott          Western Oreg           4:04.67  
  6    20 Kirkov, Roman          Concordia (O           4:05.87  
  7   422 Rodrigues, Louis       Seattle U.             4:06.04  
  8    19 Johnston, Alan         Concordia (O           4:07.09  
  9   417 Hille, Miles           Seattle U.             4:07.51  
 10   528 Leary, Patrick         UO Running C           4:09.23  
 11   452 Dinsdale, Chris        Simon Fraser           4:12.54  
 12   450 Cunliffe, BJ           Simon Fraser           4:13.24  
 13   527 Krahenbuhl, Kyle       UO Running C           4:14.06  
 14   304 Rennaker, Quinn        Osu Running            4:14.85  
 15   125 Molstad, Aaron         George Fox             4:19.41  
 16   371 Landstrom, Jordan      Portland Sta           4:22.36  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Helbling, Cody         Idaho                 14:45.14  
  2    98 Kimsey, Alex           Eastern Wash          15:14.37  
  3   107 Oser, Austin           Eastern Wash          15:14.82  
  4   522 Cave, Kevin            UO Running C          15:16.36  
  5   523 Crownover, David       UO Running C          15:20.84  
  6   414 Flannery, Tyler        Seattle U.            15:22.11  
  7   201 Cornish, Jonathan      Lane CC               15:24.89  
  8   377 Schwartz, Jake         Portland Sta          15:27.55  
  9   200 Cornish, David         Lane CC               15:28.00  
 10   526 Jones, Ryan            UO Running C          15:29.59  
 11   418 Kinzel-Grubbs, Gra     Seattle U.            15:33.52  
 12   380 Talik, Jonathan        Portland Sta          15:37.37  
 13   407 Arguinchona, Baxte     Seattle U.            15:37.59  
 14   416 Herrera, Caleb         Seattle U.            15:45.85  
 15   111 Taylor, Nik            Eastern Wash          15:53.77  
 16   208 Jamie, Efrain          Lane CC               16:03.90  
 --   409 Baklund, Jeff          Seattle U.                 DNF  
 --   461 Trapp, Austin          Simon Fraser               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   113 Warner, Steven         Eastern Wash             14.54   2.0  1 
  2   211 McGetrick, Sean        Lane CC                  14.62   2.0  1 
  3   168 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                    14.86   2.0  1 
  4   576 Rhodes, Kody           Western Oreg             14.88   2.0  1 
  5   376 Robinson, Kevin        Portland Sta             15.18   2.0  1 
  6   154 Gerling, Blake         Idaho                    15.28   2.9  2 
  7   165 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                    15.31   2.9  2 
  8   562 Campbell, Brett        Western Oreg             15.41   2.0  1 
  9   561 Camarillo, Dustin      Western Oreg             15.63   2.9  2 
 10   197 Byrum, Coleman         Lane CC                  15.96   2.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   265 Thiel, Ben             Oregon                   53.86   1 
  2   168 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                    54.03   1 
  3   154 Gerling, Blake         Idaho                    54.30   1 
  4   576 Rhodes, Kody           Western Oreg             55.13   1 
  5   297 Cope, Ryan             Oregon State             55.86   1 
  6   211 McGetrick, Sean        Lane CC                  56.44   1 
  7   195 Angove, Justin         Lane CC                  56.65   1 
  8   413 Engle, Samuel          Seattle U.               56.74   1 
  9   579 Trask, Zach            Western Oreg             56.75   2 
 10   197 Byrum, Coleman         Lane CC                  57.18   2 
 11   564 Gaines, Eric           Western Oreg             57.44   2 
 12    30 Saulmon, Kyle          Concordia (O             58.52   2 
 13    49 Hatfield, Jordan       Corban                   58.96   2 
 14   577 Schifferer, John       Western Oreg             59.28   1 
 15    48 Bladorn, Chris         Corban                   59.73   2 
 16       Valenciano, Sergio     Osu Running            1:00.67   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   511 updike, isaac          Unattached             9:05.85  
  2   455 Jorgensen, Oliver      Simon Fraser           9:12.75  
  3   332 Kersh, Stephen         Portland               9:13.86  
  4   366 Brown, T-Roy           Portland Sta           9:16.04  
  5   569 Holloway, Zach         Western Oreg           9:32.11  
  6   471 Lynn, Trevor           Southern Ore           9:32.69  
  7   467 Dunagan, Cary          Southern Ore           9:32.99  
  8   331 Holstrom, Andy         Portland               9:39.09  
  9   449 Charlton, Braeden      Simon Fraser           9:52.69  
 10   339 Shindler, Nick         Portland               9:54.48  
 11   127 Quinn, Bryant          George Fox             9:56.88  
 12    99 Kutsch, Steven         Eastern Wash           9:59.34  
 13   507 Puentes, Theo          Unattached            10:27.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Oregon  'A'                                   41.92  
     1) 570 Howard, Jeff                2) 581 Williams, Tyrell           
     3) 567 Hardie, Garrett             4) 580 Whitaker, Aaron            
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                          41.94  
     1) 215 Rodriguez, Cesar            2) 205 Gonzalez, Diego            
     3) 199 Cain, Rohan                 4) 206 Goodier, Jesse             
  3 Corban  'A'                                           41.99  
     1) 50 Johnson, Brett               2) 55 Ybarra, Jacob               
     3) 51 Koos, Austin                 4) 52 Trofimchik, Michael         
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 42.15  
     1) 24 Ortiz, Carlos                2) 34 Washington, Andre           
     3) 18 Jackson, DeAndre             4) 31 Tolento, Eric               
  5 JP Striders  'A'                                      44.45  
     1) Dahl, Eric                      2) Martin, Nathan                 
     3) Schnell, Garrett                4) Dean, Spencer                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:28.09  
     1) 195 Angove, Justin              2) 210 Larson, Neal               
     3) 202 Cowdin, Cody                4) 214 Prummer, Tim               
  2 UO Running Club  'A'                                3:28.80  
     1) 527 Krahenbuhl, Kyle            2) 534 Walker, Andre              
     3) 525 Gutrick, Anthony            4) 531 Stern, Walter              
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:28.84  
     1) 581 Williams, Tyrell            2) 580 Whitaker, Aaron            
     3) 566 Hansen, Ryan                4) 565 Hanna, Josh                
  4 Osu Running Club  'A'                               3:32.65  
     1) 302 Heilig, Jae                 2) 300 Ansberry, Colton           
     3) 305 Valenciano, Sergio          4) 301 Gaddini, Mario             
  5 UO Running Club  'B'                                3:36.86  
     1) 532 Stice, Peter                2) 521 Armstrong, Beau            
     3) 530 Richardson, Conner          4) 533 Taylor, Kendrick           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   207 Hightower, Dakarai     Lane CC                  2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.22 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   259 Laubacher, Bradley     Oregon                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   504 Moore, Ethan           Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   161 Panchol, Emmanuel      Idaho                    2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5   381 Tufty, Rockwell        Portland Sta             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   379 Stipic, Tyson          Portland Sta            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   568 Hardie, Matson         Western Oreg            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   102 Morgan, Andrew         Eastern Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   198 Byrum, Kaelen          Lane CC                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10   165 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    P  PXX    X 
 11   202 Cowdin, Cody           Lane CC                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 12   368 Gable, Mitchell        Portland Sta            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  PPP 
 --   157 Jevtic, Dusan          Idaho                       NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXX 
 --     1 Buckley, Kei-Jian      Beastfit Nat                NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   376 Robinson, Kevin        Portland Sta                NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  PXX    X 
 --   420 Melu, Shaddye          Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   512 Walsh, Cole            Unattached               4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   253 Hidalgo, Matt          Oregon                   4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3   213 Olivera, Zach          Lane CC                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   484 Harlow, Paul           SW Oregon CC             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   169 Watts, Dylan           Idaho                   J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   224 Mock, Deion            Lewis & Clar             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   425 Squatrito, Stephen     Seattle U.              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   219 White, Connor          Lane CC                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8   500 Duncan, Sean           Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   204 Fegles, Jason          Lane CC                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --   164 Sullivan, Matt         Idaho                       NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   110 Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   212 McKay, Luke            Lane CC                     NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   324 DeVaughn, Nathan       Portland                 7.80m   NWI  25-07.25 
     5.82m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.50m(1.0) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL      7.80m(NWI)
  2   205 Gonzalez, Diego        Lane CC                  7.15m   NWI  23-05.50 
     6.76m(NWI) 7.15m(NWI) 7.11m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3   153 Carroll, Arphaxad      Idaho                    7.14m   NWI  23-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.99m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) 7.08m(NWI)
  4   454 He, Jerry              Simon Fraser             7.08m   NWI  23-02.75 
     5.82m(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.50m(2.6) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL      7.08m(NWI)
  5   196 Buzzas, Caleb          Lane CC                  6.97m   NWI  22-10.50 
     6.56m(NWI) 6.97m(NWI) 6.90m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   506 Nicolas, Dennis        Unattached               6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
     6.59m(NWI) FOUL      6.50m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI)
  7   463 Wu, Alex               Simon Fraser             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
     FOUL      6.48m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  8   571 Lane, Kyle             Western Oreg             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
     6.45m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.6) 6.46m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) FOUL     
  9   226 Shirey, Curtis         Lewis & Clar             6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
     6.17m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) FOUL      6.32m(NWI)
 10   216 Sattley, Alex          Lane CC                  6.28m   0.6  20-07.25 
     6.15m(3.9) 6.28m(0.6) 6.22m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11   206 Goodier, Jesse         Lane CC                  6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     6.12m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI)         
 11   499 Coushay, Brian         Unattached               6.20m   0.9  20-04.25 
     6.12m(1.2) 6.20m(0.9) 5.96m(1.9)         
 13    48 Bladorn, Chris         Corban                   6.01m   1.7  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.7) 5.87m(1.6) 5.90m(3.0)         
 14   102 Morgan, Andrew         Eastern Wash             5.68m   1.4  18-07.75 
     5.57m(0.8) 5.53m(2.6) 5.68m(1.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   161 Panchol, Emmanuel      Idaho                   14.46m   1.7  47-05.25 
     14.07m(1.3) 14.46m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2   153 Carroll, Arphaxad      Idaho                   14.06m   2.8  46-01.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 14.06m(2.8) 13.89m(1.2) 12.63m(0.8) 13.73m(0.8) 13.41m(1.6)
  3   373 Okoronkwo, Gifton      Portland Sta            13.46m   3.5  44-02.00 
     13.19m(1.0) 13.26m(3.0) 13.46m(3.5) 13.14m(1.3) 13.12m(1.1) 13.24m(1.9)
  4   410 Bever, Nick            Seattle U.              13.13m   1.1  43-01.00 
     13.07m(1.6) FOUL(3.4) 13.13m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7)
  5   501 Emerald, Jonathan      Unattached              13.04m   2.0  42-09.50 
     12.77m(4.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.7) 13.04m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(3.3)
  6    55 Ybarra, Jacob          Corban                  12.68m   1.2  41-07.25 
     12.68m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   457 Moldavanov, Vladis     Simon Fraser            12.53m   2.6  41-01.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 12.53m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) PASS      FOUL(0.8) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    22 Moore, Darien          Concordia (O            18.48m   60-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  16.97m  FOUL  18.48m
  2   255 Hunter-Simms, Ryan     Oregon                  17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.86m  17.20m  17.16m  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL
  3   537 Charles, Joseph        Vandal Track            17.30m   56-09.25 
      17.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.30m
  4    93 Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash            16.88m   55-04.75 
      FOUL  16.67m  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  16.88m
  5   158 Levkiv, Andrey         Idaho                   16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.01m  16.67m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    23 Moses, Nate            Concordia (O            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.12m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7   263 Perkins, Ron           Oregon                  15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.48m  15.65m  FOUL  15.58m  15.75m  FOUL
  8    94 Cunningham, Aaron      Eastern Wash            15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.44m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL  15.09m  15.61m
  9   159 Medina, Juan           Idaho                   15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   250 Brassil, T.J.          Oregon                  15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  14.31m  14.73m         
 11    17 Hall, Joe              Concordia (O            15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m         
 12    21 Lake, Zach             Concordia (O            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   162 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.97m  14.95m  14.92m         
 14   218 Walker, Trever         Lane CC                 13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  13.50m  13.61m         
 15    29 Riddle, Adam           Concordia (O            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.38m  13.51m  13.77m         
 16   100 Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   372 Lewis, Nevin           Portland Sta            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.09m  12.77m  12.58m         
 18   321 Blatner, Thomas        Portland                11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    23 Moses, Nate            Concordia (O            60.65m     199-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.65m  58.77m  58.08m  FOUL
  2   255 Hunter-Simms, Ryan     Oregon                  50.76m     166-06 
      50.76m  49.87m  50.04m  48.86m  48.45m  48.03m
  3    17 Hall, Joe              Concordia (O            50.73m     166-05 
      49.09m  46.99m  50.73m  48.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   103 Nielsen, Zach          Eastern Wash            48.95m     160-07 
      48.95m  FOUL  47.23m  FOUL  48.28m  46.05m
  5   158 Levkiv, Andrey         Idaho                   47.81m     156-10 
      FOUL  45.48m  45.46m  47.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  6    94 Cunningham, Aaron      Eastern Wash            47.80m     156-10 
      47.24m  FOUL  FOUL  46.86m  FOUL  47.80m
  7    92 Banchero, Evan         Eastern Wash            47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  43.75m  45.51m  FOUL  46.61m  FOUL
  8    26 Ramirez, Justin        Concordia (O            47.17m     154-09 
      43.43m  47.13m  45.89m  45.21m  FOUL  47.17m
  9   427 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.              43.19m     141-08 
      38.98m  43.19m  40.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10    53 Walker, Dane           Corban                  42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   423 Scaffa, Chris          Seattle U.              42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  41.56m  FOUL         
 12   372 Lewis, Nevin           Portland Sta            40.79m     133-10 
      40.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   203 Eastlick, Tanner       Lane CC                 40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  37.67m  34.20m         
 14   162 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   217 Tupper, Andrew         Lane CC                 38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  38.82m  36.52m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    91 Arakawa, Jordan        Eastern Wash            64.10m     210-04 
      61.24m  62.91m  62.83m  63.32m  64.09m  64.10m
  2    22 Moore, Darien          Concordia (O            63.99m     209-11 
      FOUL  62.93m  63.99m  FOUL  FOUL  62.41m
  3    29 Riddle, Adam           Concordia (O            60.62m     198-11 
      FOUL  60.62m  FOUL  FOUL  57.32m  FOUL
  4   162 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   60.36m     198-00 
      60.31m  60.02m  60.36m  58.77m  58.67m  FOUL
  5   103 Nielsen, Zach          Eastern Wash            60.20m     197-06 
      56.62m  59.34m  59.81m  59.53m  60.20m  FOUL
  6   166 Trumbauer, Zach        Idaho                   55.42m     181-10 
      54.39m  53.96m  53.84m  52.73m  55.42m  54.69m
  7   508 Schryvers, Matthew     Unattached              54.60m     179-02 
      53.29m  52.78m  FOUL  53.70m  52.94m  54.60m
  8    17 Hall, Joe              Concordia (O            54.13m     177-07 
      52.73m  FOUL  53.01m  FOUL  54.13m  FOUL
  9   100 Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash            52.35m     171-09 
      50.58m  52.35m  49.97m  FOUL  50.46m  50.36m
 10   261 McArdle, Marcus        Oregon                  50.96m     167-02 
      50.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   336 Pitassi, Triton        Portland                47.79m     156-09 
      47.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   427 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.              47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  47.03m  44.90m         
 13   423 Scaffa, Chris          Seattle U.              42.79m     140-05 
      42.56m  FOUL  42.79m         
 14    94 Cunningham, Aaron      Eastern Wash            42.24m     138-07 
      40.74m  41.16m  42.24m         
 15   424 Seanoa II, Malaki      Seattle U.              39.56m     129-09 
      37.53m  FOUL  39.56m         
 --   537 Charles, Joseph        Vandal Track              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    93 Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   538 Svazs, Ugis            Vandal Track            69.94m     229-05 
      63.34m  66.88m  FOUL  67.26m  69.94m  FOUL
  2   411 Burnett, Dylan         Seattle U.              67.16m     220-04 
      61.68m  64.10m  FOUL  FOUL  67.16m  65.20m
  3   155 Haas, Derek            Idaho                   64.54m     211-09 
      61.70m  FOUL  FOUL  59.08m  60.48m  64.54m
  4    15 Callahan, Tyler        Concordia (O            60.84m     199-07 
      55.10m  56.50m  59.80m  FOUL  60.84m  58.78m
  5   108 Payne, Joey            Eastern Wash            59.30m     194-07 
      58.08m  59.30m  FOUL  53.94m  FOUL  53.26m
  6   160 Middleton, Ian         Idaho                   58.34m     191-05 
      50.48m  52.38m  53.96m  50.88m  56.52m  58.34m
  7   249 Acosta, Cameron        Oregon                  57.38m     188-03 
      56.30m  56.00m  56.78m  57.38m  FOUL  55.38m
  8   505 Nicola, Jake           Unattached              55.08m     180-08 
      53.12m  55.08m  FOUL  49.60m  47.12m  FOUL
  9   424 Seanoa II, Malaki      Seattle U.              54.90m     180-01 
      52.46m  53.48m  54.90m  51.94m  53.42m  FOUL
 10   109 Pratt, Max             Eastern Wash            52.88m     173-06 
      52.76m  52.88m  51.84m         
 11    49 Hatfield, Jordan       Corban                  50.72m     166-05 
      41.22m  42.30m  50.72m         
 12    33 Walter, Stephen        Concordia (O            50.46m     165-07 
      44.42m  FOUL  50.46m         
Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties