Licensed to University of Idaho   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/10/2012 11:24 AM
                       Idaho vs. Boise State - 10/6/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Paige               21 Idaho-IE                  NT     283.80    9  
  2 Potterf, Kelsi            19 Idaho-IE                  NT     260.85    4  
  3 Cortney, Ciera A          19 Boise St-SR               NT     256.95    3  
  4 Jameson, Mairin           20 Idaho-IE                  NT     252.15    2  
  5 Kohlbeck, Erin               Boise St-SR               NT     240.52    1  
  6 Pfeiffer, Lexi S          21 Boise St-SR               NT     234.45  
  7 Peugh, Delaney G          18 Idaho-IE                  NT    x184.20  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boise State University-SR  'A'                         NT    1:44.84   11  
     1) Wicks, Sam J 18                 2) Johansen, Sydney M 19          
     3) Hughey, Stevie D 20             4) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20     
       27.27    55.55  1:21.19  1:44.84                                    
  2 Boise State University-SR  'B'                         NT    1:46.18    4  
     1) Madsen, Devin J 17              2) Harper, Heather M 18           
     3) Heaney, Rachel L 20             4) Choi, Shanelle R 20            
       26.72    55.87  1:22.03  1:46.18                                    
  3 Idaho, University of-IE  'A'                           NT    1:47.19    2  
     1) Stacy, Janelle F 19             2) Saxe, Kelsie A 21              
     3) Millet, Rachel M 19             4) Hendricks, Sami A 18           
       27.63    57.06  1:22.68  1:47.19                                    
  4 Boise State University-SR  'C'                         NT   x1:50.33  
     1) Cannon, Nikki R 19              2) Campbell, Emily A 20           
     3) Domanowski, Jenni I 18          4) Harrell, Olivia S 21           
       28.41    58.25  1:25.09  1:50.33                                    
  5 Idaho, University of-IE  'B'                           NT    1:51.67  
     1) Mischkot, Sammi I 20            2) Griffing, Laura M 19           
     3) Foster, Suzanne M 18            4) Sterbis, Jamie T 18            
       28.10    59.76  1:27.14  1:51.67                                    
  6 Idaho, University of-IE  'C'                           NT   x1:57.40  
     1) Roberts, Sydney W 20            2) Peterson, Rachel A 19          
     3) Renzini, Emily M 19             4) Kirby, Melissa M 21            
       30.36  1:03.50  1:31.52  1:57.40                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Emri D             18 Boise St-SR               NT   10:25.25    9  
       28.05    58.14  1:28.65  1:59.22  2:30.23  3:01.31  3:32.64  4:04.17
     4:35.60  5:07.21  5:38.85  6:10.58  6:42.31  7:14.34  7:46.11  8:18.15
     8:50.31  9:22.54  9:54.49 10:25.25                                    
  2 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise St-SR               NT   10:40.93    4  
       28.76    59.40  1:30.67  2:02.53  2:34.65  3:06.78  3:38.36  4:10.25
     4:42.39  5:14.61  5:46.82  6:19.48  6:51.98  7:24.77  7:57.60  8:30.28
     9:03.11  9:36.11 10:08.66 10:40.93                                    
  3 Monks, Kirah K            19 Idaho-IE                  NT   10:42.67    3  
       29.36  1:00.71  1:32.37  2:04.16  2:36.31  3:08.65  3:41.19  4:13.61
     4:46.13  5:18.65  5:50.93  6:23.33  6:55.87  7:28.31  8:00.84  8:33.51
     9:06.32  9:38.80 10:11.08 10:42.67                                    
  4 Myers, Megan                 Boise St-SR               NT   10:47.45    2  
       29.06  1:00.34  1:32.33  2:04.37  2:37.27  3:09.77  3:42.57  4:15.02
     4:47.48  5:20.18  5:52.36  6:25.16  6:58.11  7:30.69  8:03.46  8:35.94
     9:08.59  9:41.95 10:14.90 10:47.45                                    
  5 Ungaretti, Kori J         20 Idaho-IE                  NT   11:31.49    1  
       30.42  1:04.32  1:38.66  2:13.06  2:47.34  3:21.83  3:56.32  4:31.29
     5:06.63  5:41.60  6:16.92  6:52.19  7:27.18  8:02.52  8:37.76  9:13.02
     9:48.15 10:23.13 10:57.67 11:31.49                                    
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel M          19 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:52.34    9  
       26.43    55.11  1:23.65  1:52.34                                    
  2 Cahill, Jenn B            21 Boise St-SR               NT    1:54.48    4  
       26.72    55.40  1:24.43  1:54.48                                    
  3 Padington, Taylor         18 Boise St-SR               NT    1:55.05    3  
       26.76    55.69  1:25.24  1:55.05                                    
  4 Venlos, Megan L           20 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:55.22    2  
       27.03    55.94  1:25.99  1:55.22                                    
  5 Balogh, Brooke D          20 Boise St-SR               NT    1:55.60    1  
       27.53    56.99  1:26.35  1:55.60                                    
  6 Williams, Lyndsay N       20 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:59.03  
       28.13    58.40  1:28.45  1:59.03                                    
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise St-SR               NT      56.60    9  
       27.64    56.60                                                      
  2 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise St-SR               NT      57.27    4  
       28.19    57.27                                                      
  3 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise St-SR               NT      57.56    3  
       28.59    57.56                                                      
  4 Stacy, Janelle F          19 Idaho-IE                  NT      58.64    2  
       28.65    58.64                                                      
  5 Mischkot, Sammi I         20 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:00.41    1  
       29.43  1:00.41                                                      
  5 Cannon, Nikki R           19 Boise St-SR               NT   x1:00.41  
       29.74  1:00.41                                                      
  7 Conrad, Paige C           20 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:03.57  
       30.75  1:03.57                                                      
  8 Roberts, Sydney W         20 Idaho-IE                  NT   x1:05.00  
       31.77  1:05.00                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Heather M         18 Boise St-SR               NT    1:05.52    9  
       31.57  1:05.52                                                      
  2 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise St-SR               NT    1:05.62    4  
       31.47  1:05.62                                                      
  3 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise St-SR               NT    1:05.99    3  
       31.26  1:05.99                                                      
  4 Saxe, Kelsie A            21 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:06.20    2  
       31.36  1:06.20                                                      
  5 Miller, Chelsea A         20 Boise St-SR               NT   x1:07.80  
       32.42  1:07.80                                                      
  6 Griffing, Laura M         19 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:07.98    1  
       32.72  1:07.98                                                      
  7 Kirby, Melissa M          21 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:08.18  
       32.14  1:08.18                                                      
  8 Biedenbach, Abby M        18 Idaho-IE                  NT   x1:11.19  
       33.56  1:11.19                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Rachel L          20 Boise St-SR               NT    2:04.11    9  
       28.43  1:00.04  1:31.47  2:04.11                                    
  2 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise St-SR               NT    2:07.00    4  
       28.32  1:00.31  1:32.73  2:07.00                                    
  3 Raininger, Christine A    21 Boise St-SR               NT    2:09.06    3  
       29.87  1:02.54  1:35.41  2:09.06                                    
  4 Balogh, Brooke D          20 Boise St-SR               NT   x2:09.44  
       29.44  1:01.98  1:35.00  2:09.44                                    
  5 Renzini, Emily M          19 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:11.85    2  
       29.18  1:01.81  1:36.23  2:11.85                                    
  6 Foster, Suzanne M         18 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:13.91    1  
       29.47  1:02.65  1:37.83  2:13.91                                    
  7 McCloskey, Meaghan A      21 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:14.99  
       29.32  1:03.35  1:38.59  2:14.99                                    
  8 Peterson, Rachel A        19 Idaho-IE                  NT   x2:23.08  
       31.70  1:06.88  1:43.98  2:23.08                                    
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughey, Stevie D          20 Boise St-SR               NT      24.18    9  
  2 Choi, Shanelle R          20 Boise St-SR               NT      24.80    4  
  3 Sterbis, Jamie T          18 Idaho-IE                  NT      25.01    3  
  4 Hendricks, Sami A         18 Idaho-IE                  NT      25.17    2  
  5 Venlos, Megan L           20 Idaho-IE                  NT      25.19    1  
  6 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise St-SR               NT      25.26  
  7 Stacy, Janelle F          19 Idaho-IE                  NT     x25.49  
  8 Harrell, Olivia S         21 Boise St-SR               NT     x25.64  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortney, Ciera A          19 Boise St-SR               NT     284.85    9  
  2 Jameson, Mairin           20 Idaho-IE                  NT     255.22    4  
  3 Kohlbeck, Erin               Boise St-SR               NT     252.22    3  
  4 Pfeiffer, Lexi S          21 Boise St-SR               NT     234.22    2  
  5 Hunt, Paige               21 Idaho-IE                  NT     227.17    1  
  6 Potterf, Kelsi            19 Idaho-IE                  NT     188.70  
  7 Peugh, Delaney G          18 Idaho-IE                  NT    x168.00  
  8 Hodgin, Allison R         18 Idaho-IE                  NT    x149.85  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel M          19 Idaho-IE                  NT      51.99    9  
       25.30    51.99                                                      
  2 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise St-SR               NT      52.62    4  
       25.50    52.62                                                      
  3 Padington, Taylor         18 Boise St-SR               NT      54.13    3  
       26.54    54.13                                                      
  4 Moore, Emri D             18 Boise St-SR               NT      54.22    2  
       26.24    54.22                                                      
  5 Harrell, Olivia S         21 Boise St-SR               NT     x54.95  
       26.76    54.95                                                      
  6 Williams, Lyndsay N       20 Idaho-IE                  NT      55.09    1  
       26.70    55.09                                                      
  7 Hendricks, Sami A         18 Idaho-IE                  NT      55.66  
       26.84    55.66                                                      
  8 Biedenbach, Abby M        18 Idaho-IE                  NT     x59.44  
       28.19    59.44                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise St-SR               NT    2:01.73    9  
       28.64    59.38  1:30.17  2:01.73                                    
  2 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise St-SR               NT    2:07.77    4  
       30.17  1:02.37  1:34.69  2:07.77                                    
  3 Stacy, Janelle F          19 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:09.88    3  
       30.74  1:03.59  1:36.91  2:09.88                                    
  4 Cannon, Nikki R           19 Boise St-SR               NT    2:12.73    2  
       31.87  1:06.19  1:40.12  2:12.73                                    
  5 Balogh, Brooke D          20 Boise St-SR               NT   x2:12.85  
       32.46  1:06.61  1:40.04  2:12.85                                    
  6 McCloskey, Meaghan A      21 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:17.40    1  
       32.33  1:07.15  1:42.31  2:17.40                                    
  7 Roberts, Sydney W         20 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:23.81  
       33.21  1:09.54  1:47.08  2:23.81                                    
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise St-SR               NT    2:21.11    9  
       32.58  1:08.93  1:44.93  2:21.11                                    
  2 Harper, Heather M         18 Boise St-SR               NT    2:23.17    4  
       33.03  1:09.69  1:46.28  2:23.17                                    
  3 Miller, Chelsea A         20 Boise St-SR               NT    2:23.35    3  
       33.47  1:10.20  1:46.95  2:23.35                                    
  4 Raininger, Christine A    21 Boise St-SR               NT   x2:23.94  
       33.42  1:10.14  1:47.49  2:23.94                                    
  5 Saxe, Kelsie A            21 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:25.92    2  
       32.95  1:09.86  1:47.43  2:25.92                                    
  6 Kirby, Melissa M          21 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:27.93    1  
       33.22  1:11.48  1:49.10  2:27.93                                    
  7 Griffing, Laura M         19 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:29.01  
       34.27  1:12.47  1:50.48  2:29.01                                    
  8 Peterson, Rachel A        19 Idaho-IE                  NT   x2:31.59  
       35.26  1:13.14  1:51.80  2:31.59                                    
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Emri D             18 Boise St-SR               NT    5:05.01    9  
       28.36    58.45  1:29.11  1:59.93  2:30.74  3:01.52  3:32.23  4:03.01
     4:34.27  5:05.01                                                      
  2 Cahill, Jenn B            21 Boise St-SR               NT    5:07.60    4  
       28.51    58.92  1:29.68  2:00.65  2:31.99  3:02.97  3:34.05  4:05.41
     4:36.88  5:07.60                                                      
  3 Padington, Taylor         18 Boise St-SR               NT    5:10.03    3  
       28.73    59.55  1:30.65  2:02.37  2:34.16  3:06.04  3:37.53  4:08.79
     4:39.93  5:10.03                                                      
  4 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise St-SR               NT   x5:12.62  
       28.53    59.08  1:29.88  2:01.12  2:32.52  3:04.31  3:36.41  4:08.73
     4:40.86  5:12.62                                                      
  5 Venlos, Megan L           20 Idaho-IE                  NT    5:16.63    2  
       28.71    59.65  1:31.40  2:03.53  2:35.82  3:08.37  3:40.82  4:13.43
     4:45.66  5:16.63                                                      
  6 Monks, Kirah K            19 Idaho-IE                  NT    5:19.52    1  
       29.09  1:00.39  1:31.91  2:04.11  2:36.73  3:09.45  3:42.43  4:15.15
     4:47.88  5:19.52                                                      
  7 Ungaretti, Kori J         20 Idaho-IE                  NT    5:41.82  
       30.67  1:04.73  1:39.12  2:13.58  2:48.08  3:22.85  3:57.64  4:33.01
     5:07.85  5:41.82                                                      
 -- Myers, Megan                 Boise St-SR               NT   X5:16.09  
       29.04  1:00.82  1:32.77  2:04.99  2:36.83  3:08.73  3:40.39  4:12.16
     4:44.27  5:16.09                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughey, Stevie D          20 Boise St-SR               NT      57.11    9  
       27.07    57.11                                                      
  2 Sterbis, Jamie T          18 Idaho-IE                  NT      58.35    4  
       27.90    58.35                                                      
  3 Heaney, Rachel L          20 Boise St-SR               NT      58.59    3  
       27.62    58.59                                                      
  4 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise St-SR               NT      59.60    2  
       27.96    59.60                                                      
  5 Harrell, Olivia S         21 Boise St-SR               NT   x1:00.44  
       28.58  1:00.44                                                      
  6 Foster, Suzanne M         18 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:00.86    1  
       28.74  1:00.86                                                      
  7 Conrad, Paige C           20 Idaho-IE                  NT    1:02.76  
       30.19  1:02.76                                                      
  8 Renzini, Emily M          19 Idaho-IE                  NT   x1:03.04  
       29.89  1:03.04                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel M          19 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:06.24    9  
       27.17    59.08  1:36.87  2:06.24                                    
  2 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise St-SR               NT    2:07.96    4  
       27.62  1:00.15  1:38.77  2:07.96                                    
  3 Raininger, Christine A    21 Boise St-SR               NT    2:09.76    3  
       28.31  1:02.07  1:39.05  2:09.76                                    
  4 Saxe, Kelsie A            21 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:11.40    2  
       28.49  1:04.54  1:41.04  2:11.40                                    
  5 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise St-SR               NT    2:11.82    1  
       30.42  1:03.79  1:40.82  2:11.82                                    
  6 Miller, Chelsea A         20 Boise St-SR               NT   x2:13.04  
       29.63  1:05.32  1:42.43  2:13.04                                    
  7 Foster, Suzanne M         18 Idaho-IE                  NT    2:14.00  
       29.05  1:02.83  1:42.58  2:14.00                                    
  8 McCloskey, Meaghan A      21 Idaho-IE                  NT   x2:19.98  
       29.85  1:06.24  1:47.96  2:19.98                                    
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boise State University-SR  'A'                         NT    3:30.23   11  
     1) Hughey, Stevie D 20             2) Padington, Taylor 18           
     3) Madsen, Devin J 17              4) Johansen, Sydney M 19          
       25.74    53.23  1:18.18  1:45.54  2:00.29  2:37.23  3:02.17  3:30.23
  2 Boise State University-SR  'B'                         NT    3:34.12    4  
     1) Wicks, Sam J 18                 2) Moore, Emri D 18               
     3) Balogh, Blake L 18              4) Cahill, Jenn B 21              
       25.68    53.10  1:18.91  1:47.31  2:12.95  2:41.39  3:06.84  3:34.12
  3 Idaho, University of-IE  'A'                           NT    3:37.99    2  
     1) Williams, Lyndsay N 20          2) Venlos, Megan L 20             
     3) Sterbis, Jamie T 18             4) Hendricks, Sami A 18           
       26.45    54.76  1:20.75  1:48.54  2:14.41  2:42.33  3:08.07  3:37.99
  4 Boise State University-SR  'C'                         NT   x3:39.53  
     1) Balogh, Brooke D 20             2) Domanowski, Jenni I 18         
     3) Heaney, Rachel L 20             4) Myers, Megan                   
       26.52    54.56  1:20.81  1:49.93  2:15.85  2:44.17  3:10.27  3:39.53
  5 Idaho, University of-IE  'B'                           NT    3:50.18  
     1) Peterson, Rachel A 19           2) Renzini, Emily M 19            
     3) Kirby, Melissa M 21             4) Monks, Kirah K 19              
       28.05    58.71  1:27.31  1:58.32  2:25.63  2:55.36  3:21.20  3:50.18
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Boise State University              210   2. Idaho, University of                 90