Military Appreciation Day

Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2013 09:23 AM
                            Vandal Open - 1/19/2013                            
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kreft, Kelsey                    Central Wash                
  2  Ledwith, Gracie                  Unattached                  
  3  Rogers, Megan                    Central Wash                
  4  Maldonado, Danielle              Central Wash                
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  kubik, colin                     Unattached                  
  2  Hommel, Matt                     Unattached                  
  3  Cook, Jerry                      Moscow Track                
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tuthill, Lara                    Gonzaga                     
  2  Cherry, Taylor                   Gonzaga                     
  3  Barad, Becca                     Gonzaga                     
  4  Knight, Abby                     Washington S                
  5  MacPherson, Ailene               Idaho                       
  6  Ledwith, Gracie                  Unattached                  
  7  Barton, Briana                   Central Wash                
  8  Pardue, Maya                     Unattached                  
  9  Chinchar, Erin                   Central Wash                
 10  Rice, Ashley                     Central Wash                
 11  Cruze, Rose                      Central Wash                
 12  Gibson, Hailey                   Washington S                
 13  Llapitan, Ashley                 Saint Martin                
 14  Crock, Erika                     Saint Martin                
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan, Drew                     Unattached                  
  2  Englund, Justin                  Washington S                
  3  Lafler, Jono                     Washington S                
  4  Shaffer, Forrest                 Washington S                
  5  Slaughter, Derek                 Western Wash                
  6  Berger, Joe                      Saint Martin                
  7  Dudley, Trent                    Whitworth                   
  8  Cooney, Johnny                   Unattached                  
  9  Honold, Jeremy                   Whitworth                   
 10  Hattrup, Kasey                   Idaho                       
 11  Shelman, Josiah                  Saint Martin                
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Maggie                    Unattached                  
  2  Beyer, Krista                    Gonzaga                     
  3  Urcadez, Zoe                     Gonzaga                     
  4  Kreft, Kelsey                    Central Wash                
  5  Tracy, Kelsey                    Gonzaga                     
  6  Albrecht, Emily                  Gonzaga                     
  7  Nichols, Allie                   Gonzaga                     
  8  Bergmann, Erin                   Gonzaga                     
  9  Kowitz, Alaina                   Gonzaga                     
 10  Wheeler, Jennifer                Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Addi                    Gonzaga                     
  2  McCann, Jordan                   Gonzaga                     
  3  Blanchet, Meghan                 Gonzaga                     
  4  Condos, Kiah                     Washington S                
  5  Eggleston, Dani                  Central Wash                
  6  Casey, Regan                     Gonzaga                     
  7  Fraher, Alison                   Gonzaga                     
  8  Nordin, Haley                    Gonzaga                     
  9  Ledwith, Gracie                  Unattached                  
 10  Henderson, Amanda                Washington S                
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McCandless, Conor                Gonzaga                     
  2  Amann, Daniel                    Unattached                  
  3  Lunder, Danny                    Gonzaga                     
  4  Fischer, Ned                     Gonzaga                     
  5  Temple, Alec                     Gonzaga                     
  6  Lance, Ben                       Gonzaga                     
  7  Gesell, Nate                     Gonzaga                     
  8  Branch, Kyle                     Gonzaga                     
  9  Phillips, Andy                   Gonzaga                     
 10  Foote, Alex                      Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Roche, Nick                      Gonzaga                     
  2  Van Deynze, Braeden              Gonzaga                     
  3  Gregorio, Jared                  Gonzaga                     
  4  Richie, Patrick                  Gonzaga                     
  5  Stout, Ben                       Gonzaga                     
  6  Crichlow, Matthew                Gonzaga                     
  7  Fuentes, Antonio                 Unattached                  
  8  Steele, Taylor                   Whitworth                   
  9  kubik, colin                     Unattached                  
 10  Berry, Colton                    Whitworth                   
 11  Brunner, Danny                   Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Nik                      Unattached                  
  2  Walters, Dana                    Unattached                  
  3  Pierson, Nick                    Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Wimpenny, Jacob                  Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Ryder, Andrew                    Whitworth                   
  6  Cook, Jerry                      Moscow Track                
  7  Taylor, Liam                     Unattached                  
  8  Cooney, Johnny                   Unattached                  
  9  MacMurray, Christopher           Whitworth                   
 10  Hoffman, Luke                    Whitworth                   
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  2  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
  3  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
  4  Clem, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  5  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  6  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
  7  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Kate                      Whitworth                   
  2  McGlothlen, Rachel               Unattached                  
  3  Harmon, Ashley                   Central Wash                
  4  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  5  Walton, Wednesday                Unattached                  
  6  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  7  Holzer, Meghan                   Whitworth                   
  8  Dorsey, Nicole                   Idaho                       
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McIntosh, Max                    Central Wash                
  2  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  3  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  4  Monahan, Casey                   Whitworth                   
  5  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  6  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  7  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Mathews, Luke                    Whitworth                   
  3  Wordell, Spencer                 Washington S                
  4  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
  5  Wilson, Jade                     Unattached                  
  6  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  7  Meikle, Ethan                    Central Wash                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pitassi, Seanna                  Central Wash                
  3  Jacka, Kelly                     Idaho                       
  4  Wolf, Alicia                     Saint Martin                
  5  Inderbitzin, Jayna               Central Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  2  Foley, Alexa                     Gonzaga                     
  3  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  4  Forgey, Dakota                   Central Wash                
  5  Walton, Wednesday                Unattached                  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
  2  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  3  Steelhammer, Tom                 Linfield                    
  4  Maxwell, Lester                  Linfield                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  2  Grossaint, Cameron               Saint Martin                
  3  Green, Jonnie                    Unattached                  
  4  Fremd, Kyle                      Central Wash                
  5  Chambers, Terrance               Washington S                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Potratz-Lee, Steven              Unattached                  
  2  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
  3  Howell, Byron                    Washington S                
  4  Sealby, Lucas                    Washington S                
  5  Cook, Jerry                      Moscow Track                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brenner, Austin                  Saint Martin                
  2  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  3  Gosselin, Nick                   Whitworth                   
  4  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
  5  Bafus, Zach                      Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Cebulla, Adam                    Unattached                  
  3  Scuderi, Andy                    Unattached                  
  4  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Hill, Henry                      Lewiston Tra                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Baune, Chase                     Moscow Track                
  3  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Henry, Karson                    Lewiston Tra                
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peek, Halsie                     Linfield                    
  2  Hudson, Renee                    Saint Martin                
  3  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
  4  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  5  Clem, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  6  Blackwood, Mercedes              Idaho                       
  7  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  3  Barrong, Stephanie               Whitworth                   
  4  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
  5  Dinsmore, Maddye                 Whitworth                   
  6  Carterby, Brittany               Central Wash                
  7  Medina, Adaligza                 Saint Martin                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Stinson, Brenna                  Linfield                    
  3  Lawrence, Kimberly               Moscow Track                
  4  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  5  Gernhardt, Rachel                Linfield                    
  6  Williams, Indigo                 Washington S                
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wordell, Spencer                 Washington S                
  2  Sitser, Wesley                   Whitworth                   
  3  Davis, Michael                   Saint Martin                
  4  Algeier, Brendon                 West Valley                 
  5  Mack, Bryan                      Unattached                  
  6  Green, Jonnie                    Unattached                  
  7  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  2  Landon, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
  3  Nystrom, Evan                    Unattached                  
  4  Doyle, Liam                      Unattached                  
  5  Monahan, Casey                   Whitworth                   
  6  Lee, Erik                        Unattached                  
  7  McIntosh, Max                    Central Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  DeHart, Jaric                    Unattached                  
  2  Mathews, Luke                    Whitworth                   
  3  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  4  Tomeo, Chibron                   Whitworth                   
  5  Newland, Paul                    Washington S                
  6  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
  7  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shannon, Ben                     Unattached                  
  2  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  3  Cunningham, Donavon              Idaho                       
  4  Wilson, Jade                     Unattached                  
  5  Lanham, Chase                    Moscow Track                
  6  Farmer, Kyle                     Unattached                  
  7  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lyman, Jordan                    Moscow Track                
  2  Mauro, Armand                    Unattached                  
  3  Lobe, Nick                       Unattached                  
  4  Sharps, Robert                   Unattached                  
  5  Baune, Chase                     Moscow Track                
  6  Miller, Trey                     Lewiston Tra                
  7  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Svazs, Ugis                      Idaho                       
  2  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
  3  Cebulla, Adam                    Unattached                  
  4  Cebulla, Garrett                 Unattached                  
  5  Adona, Briar                     Moscow Track                
  6  Eubanks, Tay'lor                 Washington S                
  7  Howell, Byron                    Washington S                
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McCann, Jordan                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Lichten, Audrey                  Linfield                    
  3  Morgan, Connie                   Central Wash                
  4  Jones, Maggie                    Unattached                  
  5  Urcadez, Zoe                     Gonzaga                     
  6  Beyer, Krista                    Gonzaga                     
  7  Dempsey, Megan                   Idaho                       
  8  Dowdy, Calli                     Linfield                    
  9  Eggleston, Dani                  Central Wash                
 10  Atherton, Savanna                Whitworth                   
 11  Arnzen, Jessica                  Whitworth                   
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abbott, Joe                      Unattached                  
  2  Krause, Frank                    Saint Martin                
  3  Dalton, Josh                     Unattached                  
  4  LaMontagne, Joe                  Gonzaga                     
  5  Tylor, Kyle                      Idaho                       
  6  Potter, Kevin                    Unattached                  
  7  Potratz-Lee, Steven              Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lunder, Danny                    Gonzaga                     
  2  Amann, Daniel                    Unattached                  
  3  Shroy, Richard                   Washington S                
  4  DeMoss, Devon                    Saint Martin                
  5  Goldizen, Ian                    Gonzaga                     
  6  Stark, Nathan                    Idaho                       
  7  Jaszkowiak, Tyler                Idaho                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cook, Jerry                      Moscow Track                
  2  Hopkins, Jerroid                 Unattached                  
  3  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  4  Armstrong, Zach                  Central Wash                
  5  Wiggins, Ross                    Gonzaga                     
  6  MacMurray, Christopher           Whitworth                   
  7  Hathaway, Noel                   Idaho                       
  8  Duell, Peter                     Whitworth                   
  9  Brunner, Danny                   Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
  2  Williams, Indigo                 Washington S                
  3  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  4  Blackwood, Mercedes              Idaho                       
  5  Peek, Halsie                     Linfield                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Forgey, Dakota                   Central Wash                
  2  Pitassi, Seanna                  Central Wash                
  3  Barrong, Stephanie               Whitworth                   
  4  Whistocken, Angelique            Central Wash                
  5  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stinson, Brenna                  Linfield                    
  2  Carterby, Brittany               Central Wash                
  3  Inderbitzin, Jayna               Central Wash                
  4  Harmon, Ashley                   Central Wash                
  5  Gernhardt, Rachel                Linfield                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hewett, Taylor                   Idaho                       
  2  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  3  Dinsmore, Maddye                 Whitworth                   
  4  Walton, Wednesday                Unattached                  
  5  McGlothlen, Rachel               Unattached                  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mack, Bryan                      Unattached                  
  2  Bloom, Andrew                    Idaho                       
  3  Ayesu-Attah, Ben                 Idaho                       
  4  Brown, Edd                       Saint Martin                
  5  Landon, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  2  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
  3  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
  4  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
  5  Doyle, Liam                      Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Scuderi, Andy                    Unattached                  
  2  Wilson, Jade                     Unattached                  
  3  Lee, Erik                        Unattached                  
  4  Sitser, Wesley                   Whitworth                   
  5  Nystrom, Evan                    Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  DeHart, Jaric                    Unattached                  
  2  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  3  Fremd, Kyle                      Central Wash                
  4  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
  5  Bafus, Zach                      Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sharps, Robert                   Unattached                  
  2  Lanham, Chase                    Moscow Track                
  3  Cebulla, Adam                    Unattached                  
  4  Henry, Karson                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Hill, Henry                      Lewiston Tra                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Baune, Chase                     Moscow Track                
  3  Cebulla, Garrett                 Unattached                  
  4  Mathai, Thomas                   Unattached                  
  5  Lyman, Jordan                    Moscow Track                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  3  Gosselin, Nick                   Whitworth                   
  4  Chambers, Terrance               Washington S                
  5  Newland, Paul                    Washington S                
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Linfield  'A'                                                
     1) Stinson, Brenna                 2) Lichten, Audrey                
     3) Dowdy, Calli                    4) Peek, Halsie                   
  3  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Forgey, Dakota                  2) Whistocken, Angelique          
     3) Inderbitzin, Jayna              4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  4  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) Hudson, Renee                   2) Medina, Adaligza               
     3) Wolf, Alicia                    4) Blake, Brittany                
  5  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) Foley, Alexa                    2) McCann, Jordan                 
     3) Tracy, Kelsey                   4) Williams, Kelly                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Central Washington  'C'                                      
     1) Barton, Briana                  2) Chinchar, Erin                 
     3) Cruze, Rose                     4) Rice, Ashley                   
  3  Central Washington  'B'                                      
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Eggleston, Dani                
     3) Kreft, Kelsey                   4) Morgan, Connie                 
  4  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Dinsmore, Maddye                2) Arnzen, Jessica                
     3) Atherton, Savanna               4) Jones, Kate                    
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitworth  'B'                                               
     1) Berry, Colton                   2) Duell, Peter                   
     3) MacMurray, Christopher          4) Steele, Taylor                 
  2  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Fremd, Kyle                     2) Armstrong, Zach                
     3) Meikle, Ethan                   4) McIntosh, Max                  
  3  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) DeMoss, Devon                   2) Krause, Frank                  
     3) Brown, Edd                      4) Grossaint, Cameron             
  4  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Hardlund, Alex                  2) Gosselin, Nick                 
     3) Landon, Matthew                 4) Ryder, Andrew                  
  5  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) Foote, Alex                     2) LaMontagne, Joe                
     3) Lunder, Danny                   4) Phillips, Andy                 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larsen, Jamie                    Central Wash                
  2  Hull, Samantha                   Saint Martin                
  3  Martens, Alexys                  Idaho                       
  4  Shellman, Kierstie               Whitworth                   
  5  Hauck, Jerrica                   Idaho                       
 
Event 20  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holzer, Meghan                   Whitworth                   
  2  Youren, Audrey                   Idaho                       
  3  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  4  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  5  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
  6  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
  7  Ward, Jordan                     Unattached                  
  8  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
  9  McGlothlen, Rachel               Unattached                  
 10  Wardsworth, Katie                Valley Athle                
 11  Yoro, Taylor                     Saint Martin                
 12  Tesch, Laura                     Saint Martin                
 13  Hewett, Taylor                   Idaho                       
 
Event 21  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kurr, Jan                        Idaho                       
  2  Miller, Trey                     Lewiston Tra                
  3  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Lobe, Nick                       Unattached                  
  6  Osborne, Jonathan                Unattached                  
  7  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  8  Davis, Michael                   Saint Martin                
  9  Stenson, Nathan                  Whitworth                   
 10  Eubanks, Tay'lor                 Washington S                
 11  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
 12  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
 13  Mathews, Luke                    Whitworth                   
 14  Lorentz, Jason                   Idaho                       
 
Event 22  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haakenson, Hailey                Unattached                  
  2  McGlothlen, Rachel               Unattached                  
  3  Storseth, Heather                Central Wash                
  4  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  5  Marzano, Allyssa                 Central Wash                
  6  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  7  Shreve, Kellie                   Central Wash                
  8  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  9  Wilson, Jessie                   Lewis-Clark                 
 10  Dean, Katie                      Washington S                
 11  Artison, Purshall                Central Wash                
 12  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
 13  White, Essence                   Washington S                
 14  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
 
Event 23  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stenson, Nathan                  Whitworth                   
  2  Lobe, Nick                       Unattached                  
  3  Osborne, Jonathan                Unattached                  
  4  Fauley, Jameson                  Saint Martin                
  5  McElroy, Brian                   Saint Martin                
  6  Lorentz, Jason                   Idaho                       
  7  Davis, Michael                   Saint Martin                
  8  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
 
Event 24  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haakenson, Hailey                Unattached                  
  2  Lawrence, Kimberly               Moscow Track                
  3  Storseth, Heather                Central Wash                
  4  Widmyer, Kaity                   Unattached                  
  5  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  6  Marzano, Allyssa                 Central Wash                
  7  Widmyer, Kasey                   Unattached                  
  8  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
  9  Gernhardt, Rachel                Linfield                    
 10  Kellogg, Stephanie               Saint Martin                
 11  Cronic, Kelly                    Saint Martin                
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wilfong, Alaena                  Idaho                       
  2  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Duke, Jessie                     Central Wash                
  4  Watters, Jasmine                 Saint Martin                
  5  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
  6  Moore, Dorothy                   Central Wash                
  7  Tua, Teilissa                    Saint Martin                
  8  Wardsworth, Katie                Valley Athle                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  2  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  3  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  4  LaBeaume, Anna                   Linfield                    
  5  Duhamel, Becki                   Central Wash                
  6  Nutsch, Sarah                    Idaho                       
  7  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Teuteu, Joshua                   Saint Martin                
  2  Randall, Ryan                    Washington S                
  3  Pickett, Travis                  Washington S                
  4  Pfeifer, Kyle                    Linfield                    
  5  Adona, Briar                     Moscow Track                
  6  Wollan, Jackson                  Unattached                  
  7  Holmstrom, Eric                  Central Wash                
  8  Neubauer, Lance                  Unattached                  
  9  Agosta, Quinton                  Central Wash                
 10  Murray, John                     Lewis-Clark                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  2  Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash                
  3  Wardian, Hunter                  Unattached                  
  4  Baltazar, Chris                  Washington S                
  5  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  6  Cunningham, Donavon              Idaho                       
  7  Mathews, George                  Unattached                  
  8  Washington, Sam                  Saint Martin                
  9  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Svazs, Ugis                      Idaho                       
  2  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  3  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
  4  Lindsley, Cole                   Grangeville                 
  5  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  6  Mathews, Luke                    Whitworth                   
  7  Shea, Keegan                     Whitworth                   
  8  Mayfield, Scott                  Whitworth                   
  9  Carpenter, Josh                  Lewis-Clark                 
 10  Lindsley, Drew                   Grangeville                 
 11  Uhlorn, Reece                    Lewis-Clark                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Agosta, Quinton                  Central Wash                
  2  Burt, Corey                      Whitworth                   
  3  Neubauer, Lance                  Unattached                  
  4  Lindsley, Juston                 Grangeville                 
  5  Wright, Samuel                   Whitworth                   
  6  Holmstrom, Eric                  Central Wash                
  7  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  8  Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash                
  9  Wardell, Matt                    Unattached                  
 10  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
 11  Comito, Carter                   Whitworth                   
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McGlothlen, Rachel               Unattached                  
  2  Willmann, Sondra                 Whitworth                   
  3  Data, Mary                       Whitworth                   
  4  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Alley, Courtney                  Linfield                    
  6  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
  7  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  2  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  3  LaBeaume, Anna                   Linfield                    
  4  Duhamel, Becki                   Central Wash                
  5  Barnett, Mary                    Washington S                
  6  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
  7  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
  8  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sullivan, Matt                   Idaho                       
  2  Tomeo, Chibron                   Whitworth                   
  3  Brackett, Tyler                  Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Green, Joseph                    Whitworth                   
  5  Watts, Dylan                     Idaho                       
  6  Mathews, Luke                    Whitworth                   
  7  Hunter, Scott                    Central Wash                
  8  Keeton, Joseph                   Saint Martin                
  9  Krieger, Jeffrey                 Whitworth                   
 10  Neumann, Blase                   Unattached                  
 11  Johnson, Kevin                   Saint Martin                
 12  Algeier, Brendon                 West Valley                 
 13  Endicott, Indi                   Saint Martin                
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mathews, Luke                    Whitworth                   
  2  Bonner, Kurtis                   Unattached                  
  3  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  4  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
  5  Stenson, Nathan                  Whitworth                   
  6  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  7  Wordell, Spencer                 Washington S                
  8  Meikle, Ethan                    Central Wash                
  9  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
 10  Bennett, Tyler                   Idaho                       
 11  Meyers, Lewis                    Central Wash                
 12  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
 13  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
 14  Terrell, Phillip                 Whitworth                   

Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties