Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2013 12:08 PM
                         2013 Vandal Indoor - 2/1/2013                         
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Murillo, Emma                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
  4  Fairhart, Courtney               Whitworth                   
  5  Neuenschwander, Elke             Whitworth                   
  6  Duhamel, Becki                   Central Wash                
  7  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
  8  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
  9  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
 10  Kenney, Ashley                   Washington S                
 
Event 2  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Homer, Zack                      Unattached                  
  2  Brink, Cameron                   Washington S                
  3  Brown, Anthony                   Spokane CC                  
  4  Bates, Durran                    Spokane CC                  
  5  Holmstrom, Eric                  Central Wash                
  6  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  7  Anderson, Marlyn                 Eastern Wash                
  8  Agosta, Quinton                  Central Wash                
  9  Humphrey, Cody                   Eastern Wash                
 10  Arakawa, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
 11  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
 12  lehr, james                      Unattached                  
 13  Henry, Oliver                    Washington S                
 14  Comito, Carter                   Whitworth                   
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
  2  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Mannucci, Morena                 Unattached                  
 
Event 4  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Powell, Kyle                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Hardie, Matson                   Western Oreg                
  3  Bennett, Devin                   Central Wash                
  4  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
  5  puccino, phillip                 Unattached                  
  6  Eubanks, Tay'lor                 Washington S                
  7  Jones, Rendel                    Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Troyer, Amber                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Hall, Chloe                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
  4  Hauck, Jerrica                   Idaho                       
  5  Taylor, Robin                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Sanders, Makayla                 Warner Pacif                
  7  Larsen, Jamie                    Central Wash                
  8  Clark, Anandae                   Eastern Wash                
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Klas, Jeremy                     Unattached                  
  2  Watts, Dylan                     Unattached                  
  3  Sullivan, Matt                   Idaho                       
  4  Wordell, Spencer                 Washington S                
  5  Tomeo, Chibron                   Whitworth                   
  6  Hunter, Scott                    Central Wash                
  7  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fettig, Tayler                   Central Wash                
  2  Peterson, Katelyn                Idaho                       
  3  Tesch, Laura                     Saint Martin                
  4  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Youren, Audrey                   Idaho                       
  6  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Timm, Maddie                     Unattached                  
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Prescod, Jerome                  Spokane CC                  
  2  Fishel, Cody                     Eastern Wash                
  3  Clark, Reuben                    Spokane CC                  
  4  Bennett, Tyler                   Idaho                       
  5  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
  6  puccino, phillip                 Unattached                  
  7  Meyers, Lewis                    Central Wash                
  8  Kassa, Thomas                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
 
Event 9  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  LaBeaume, Anna                   Linfield                    
  2  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  3  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
  4  Murillo, Emma                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Midles, Olivia                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Duhamel, Becki                   Central Wash                
  7  Nutsch, Sarah                    Idaho                       
  8  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
 
Event 10  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baltazar, Chris                  Washington S                
  2  Pickett, Travis                  Washington S                
  3  Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash                
  4  Agosta, Quinton                  Central Wash                
  5  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  6  Cunningham, Donavon              Idaho                       
  7  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  9  Arakawa, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
 10  Nielsen, Zach                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  LaBeaume, Anna                   Linfield                    
  2  Winder, Adara                    Unattached                  
  3  Barnett, Mary                    Washington S                
  4  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
  5  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
  6  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash                
  2  Wardell, Matt                    Unattached                  
  3  lehr, james                      Unattached                  
  4  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  6  Anderson, Marlyn                 Eastern Wash                
  7  Comito, Carter                   Whitworth                   
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  3  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
  4  Robinson, Cindy                  Washington S                
  5  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  6  Ekelem, Christiana               Washington S                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Watley, Briauna                  Washington S                
  3  Avery, Christi                   Warner Pacif                
  4  Keel, Dominique                  Washington S                
  5  Leavitt, Whitney                 Eastern Wash                
  6  Blackwood, Mercedes              Idaho                       
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
  3  puccino, phillip                 Unattached                  
  4  Hornsby, Greg                    Washington S                
  5  McBride, Andre                   Washington S                
  6  Maack, Evan                      Spokane CC                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
  3  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  4  Rogers, Trevor                   Washington S                
  5  Okoro, Michael                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dorsey, Nicole                   Idaho                       
  3  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
  4  Whyte, Angela                    Vandal Track Clu            
  5  Clem, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  6  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  4  logan, shaquana                  Unattached                  
  5  McFarland, Candice               Unattached                  
  6  Sime, Katie                      Eastern Wash                
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bolligar, Michael                Washington S                
  2  Wordell, Spencer                 Washington S                
  3  Campbell, Brett                  Western Oreg                
  4  Warner, Steven                   Unattached                  
  5  Sims, Josiah                     Washington S                
  6  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  7  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif                
  2  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  3  Seitz, Dylan                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Gerling, Garrett                 Washington S                
  5  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  6  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Velvere, Liga                    Idaho                       
  2  Schaffer, Lauren                 Idaho                       
  3  Kiser, Hannah                    Idaho                       
  4  Hall, Keli                       Idaho                       
  5  Palmer, Marquita                 Idaho                       
  6  Morgan, Connie                   Central Wash                
  7  Mahoney, Katie                   Eastern Wash                
  8  Raudenbush, Halie                Idaho                       
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Choate, Morgan                   Spokane CC                  
  2  Thor, David                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Armstrong, Zach                  Central Wash                
  4  DeMoss, Devon                    Saint Martin                
  5  Jaszkowiak, Tyler                Idaho                       
  6  Stark, Nathan                    Idaho                       
  7  Krause, Frank                    Saint Martin                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Abbott, Joe                      Unattached                  
  2  Clark, James                     Idaho                       
  3  Swanon, Matthew                  Washington S                
  4  Tylor, Kyle                      Idaho                       
  5  Curnutt, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
  6  Colle, Stephane                  Unattached                  
  7  Anderson, Jeshua                 Unattached                  
  8  Dalton, Josh                     Vandal Track Clu            
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Rodriguez, Angelica              Eastern Wash                
  3  Fermin, Shawna                   Washington S                
  4  Winfrey, Bree                    Washington S                
  5  Allen, Erin                      Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Tollefson, Kris                  Washington S                
  3  Smith, Mercedes                  Washington S                
  4  Pitassi, Seanna                  Central Wash                
  5  Cornish, Leiran                  Eastern Wash                
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Okoro, Michael                   Eastern Wash                
  3  Michael, Brad                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Bloom, Andrew                    Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Green, Collin                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  4  Wells, Dana                      Washington S                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Leavitt, Whitney                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  4  Robinson, Cindy                  Washington S                
  5  Watley, Briauna                  Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Wash                
  3  Smith, Mercedes                  Washington S                
  4  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
  5  Ekelem, Christiana               Washington S                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ayesu-Attah, Ben                 Idaho                       
  3  Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Washington S                
  4  McBride, Andre                   Washington S                
  5  Howell, Byron                    Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Brunson, Daquon                  Washington S                
  3  Chambers, Terrance               Washington S                
  4  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
  5  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kiser, Hannah                    Idaho                       
  2  Potratz-Lee, Allix               Vandal Track Clu            
  3  Butterworth, Alycia              Unattached                  
  4  Paradis, Emily                   Idaho                       
  5  Raudenbush, Halie                Idaho                       
  6  Palmer, Marquita                 Idaho                       
  7  Kreft, Kelsey                    Central Wash                
  8  Eggleston, Dani                  Central Wash                
  9  Condos, Kiah                     Washington S                
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Colle, Stephane                  Unattached                  
  2  Lafler, Jono                     Washington S                
  3  Shroy, Richard                   Washington S                
  4  Olivas, Quin                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Osborn, Jeff                     Idaho                       
  6  Schroll, Chris                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Patti, Joseph                    Saint Martin                
  8  Hastings, Colton                 Idaho                       
  9  Vargas, Santos                   Idaho                       
 10  Morgan, Nathan                   Saint Martin                
 11  Turpen, Cayle                    Idaho                       
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Allen, Erin                    
     3) DeHart, Holly                   4) Tollefson, Kris                
  4  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Hall, Keli                      2) Hurrel, Karlene                
     3) Schaffer, Lauren                4) Velvere, Liga                  
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Spokane CC  'A'                                              
     1) Choate, Morgan                  2) Powell, Kyle                   
     3) Seitz, Dylan                    4) Van Tuinen, Nate               
  3  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Bloom, Andrew                   2) Middleton, Ian                 
     3) Gerling, Blake                  4) Ayesu-Attah, Ben               
  4  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Hornsby, Greg                   2) Brunson, Daquon                
     3) Howell, Byron                   4) Chambers, Terrance             
  5  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) Grossaint, Cameron              2) Brenner, Austin                
     3) DeMoss, Devon                   4) Krause, Frank