Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2013 12:49 PM
                         Vandal Collegiate - 2/2/2013                          
                                   2/2/2013                                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adams, Alexa                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Hull, Samantha                   Saint Martin                
  3  Shellman, Kierstie               Whitworth                   
  4  Martens, Alexys                  Idaho                       
  5  Zoellick, Korinne                Washington S                
  6  Troyer, Amber                    Eastern Wash                
  7  King, Elizabeth                  Puget Sound                 
  8  Hauck, Jerrica                   Idaho                       
  9  Kintz, Brita                     Eastern Wash                
 10  Larsen, Jamie                    Central Wash                
 11  Sanders, Makayla                 Warner Pacif                
 12  Clark, Anandae                   Eastern Wash                
 13  Hall, Chloe                      Eastern Wash                
 14  Fitzpatrick, Carly               Washington S                
 15  Taylor, Robin                    Eastern Wash                
 16  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Castaneda, Jose                  Spokane CC                  
  2  Delap, Peter                     Whitworth                   
  3  Clark, Reuben                    Spokane CC                  
  4  Holland, Michael                 Saint Martin                
  5  Lilly, Ed                        Puget Sound                 
  6  Hankins, Matt                    Saint Martin                
  7  Brackett, Tyler                  Lewis-Clark                 
  8  Thomas, Spencer                  Warner Pacif                
  9  Keeton, Joseph                   Saint Martin                
 10  Briggs, Colin                    Unattached                  
 11  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
 12  DeVera, Felix                    Linfield                    
 13  Flolid, Curtis                   Washington S                
 14  Jones, Craig                     Spokane CC                  
 15  Sodorff, Austin                  Washington S                
 16  Hunter, Scott                    Central Wash                
 17  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
 18  Sullivan, Matt                   Idaho                       
 19  Tomeo, Chibron                   Whitworth                   
 20  Klas, Jeremy                     Unattached                  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weeks, Michelle                  Eastern Wash                
  2  Rowe, Maggie                     Puget Sound                 
  3  Sharp, Ashley                    Spokane CC                  
  4  Tesch, Laura                     Saint Martin                
  5  Bellomy, Brooklyn                Eastern Wash                
  6  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  7  Huddleston, Mackenzie            Pacific (Ore                
  8  Peterson, Shelby                 Western Oreg                
  9  Anderson, Alexis                 Western Oreg                
 10  Newman, Olivia                   Whitworth                   
 11  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
 12  Youren, Audrey                   Idaho                       
 13  Arn, Charity                     George Fox                  
 14  Hallyburton, Chloe               Pacific (Ore                
 15  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
 16  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
 17  Link, Meghan                     Western Oreg                
 18  Peterson, Katelyn                Idaho                       
 19  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
 20  Rathgeber, Jen                   Eastern Wash                
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meikle, Ethan                    Central Wash                
  2  Fraser, Riley                    Spokane CC                  
  3  Nuckolls, Christian              Spokane CC                  
  4  Kawai, Kelson                    Pacific (Ore                
  5  Schultz, Grant                   Washington S                
  6  McDonald, Myles                  Puget Sound                 
  7  Wordell, Spencer                 Washington S                
  8  Ojala, Kai                       George Fox                  
  9  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
 10  Keller, Justin                   Lewis-Clark                 
 11  Briggs, Colin                    Unattached                  
 12  Murray, Nick                     Spokane CC                  
 13  Bonner, Kurtis                   Unattached                  
 14  Williams, Jon                    Spokane CC                  
 15  Meyers, Lewis                    Central Wash                
 16  Blanton, Amari                   Saint Martin                
 17  Bennett, Tyler                   Idaho                       
 18  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
 19  Parkinson, Jeremy                Pacific (Ore                
 20  Hardie, Matson                   Western Oreg                
 21  Pierson, Thane                   Washington S                
 22  Moulton, Taylor                  Spokane CC                  
 23  Hardie, Garrett                  Western Oreg                
 24  Gaines, Eric                     Western Oreg                
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Powell, Kyle                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Blanton, Amari                   Saint Martin                
  3  jones, nick                      Unattached                  
  4  Meikle, Ethan                    Central Wash                
  5  Lee, Jon                         Puget Sound                 
  6  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
  7  Lee, Chris                       Puget Sound                 
  8  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
  9  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
 10  Keller, Justin                   Lewis-Clark                 
 11  Koford, Aaron                    Pacific (Ore                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kawai, Kelson                    Pacific (Ore                
  2  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  3  Knuckolls, Christian             Spokane CC                  
  4  Parkinson, Jeremy                Pacific (Ore                
  5  Arkans, Mike                     Linfield                    
  6  Clizbe, Jacob                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Kassa, Thomas                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Chase, Micah                     Warner Pacif                
  9  Gaines, Eric                     Western Oreg                
 10  Delap, Peter                     Whitworth                   
 11  Bach, Michael                    Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Briggs, Colin                    Unattached                  
  2  Van Tuinen, Nate                 Spokane CC                  
  3  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
  4  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  5  Bennett, Devin                   Central Wash                
  6  Braithwaite, Cameron             Puget Sound                 
  7  Glover, Michael                  Western Oreg                
  8  Hardie, Matson                   Western Oreg                
  9  Kurr, Jan                        Idaho                       
 10  Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg                
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ewing, Sabrina                   Spokane CC                  
  2  Wilson, Jessie                   Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Shreve, Kellie                   Central Wash                
  4  Storseth, Heather                Central Wash                
  5  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
  6  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  7  Motyer, Melissa                  Puget Sound                 
  8  Marzano, Allyssa                 Central Wash                
  9  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
 10  Gernhardt, Rachel                Linfield                    
 11  Case, Danica                     Unattached                  
 12  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
 13  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tooze, Maylea                    Western Oreg                
  2  Rathgeber, Jen                   Eastern Wash                
  3  Anderson, Alexis                 Western Oreg                
  4  Ekelem, Christiana               Washington S                
  5  Artison, Purshall                Central Wash                
  6  Neal, Alyssa                     Eastern Wash                
  7  McNeill, Kasey                   Eastern Wash                
  8  Arlauskas, Sierra                Eastern Wash                
  9  White, Essence                   Washington S                
 10  Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Wash                
 11  Peterson, Shelby                 Western Oreg                
 12  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
 13  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
 
Event 7  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Van Tuinen, Nate                 Spokane CC                  
  2  Lee, Chris                       Puget Sound                 
  3  Fauley, Jameson                  Saint Martin                
  4  Kawai, Kelson                    Pacific (Ore                
  5  Johnston, Kendall                Spokane CC                  
  6  Parkinson, Jeremy                Pacific (Ore                
  7  Lee, Jon                         Puget Sound                 
  8  Braithwaite, Cameron             Puget Sound                 
  9  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
 10  Prescod, Jerome                  Spokane CC                  
 
Event 8  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Storseth, Heather                Central Wash                
  2  Shreve, Kellie                   Central Wash                
  3  Bergstrom, Natalie               Central Wash                
  4  Case, Danica                     Unattached                  
  5  Artison, Purshall                Central Wash                
  6  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  7  Neal, Alyssa                     Eastern Wash                
  8  Arlauskas, Sierra                Eastern Wash                
  9  Marzano, Allyssa                 Central Wash                
 10  Sharp, Ashley                    Spokane CC                  
 11  Gernhardt, Rachel                Linfield                    
 12  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
 13  Adkins, Rachael                  George Fox                  
 
Event 9  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Flynn, Emily                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Black, Ayesha                    Western Oreg                
  3  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Moore, Dorothy                   Central Wash                
  5  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
  6  Wilfong, Alaena                  Idaho                       
  7  Forcier, Kelsie                  Eastern Wash                
  8  Collier, Emmi                    Western Oreg                
  9  Cook, Allison                    Western Oreg                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  2  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  4  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
  5  LaBeaume, Anna                   Linfield                    
  6  Murillo, Emma                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Midles, Olivia                   Eastern Wash                
  8  Duhamel, Becki                   Central Wash                
  9  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
 
Event 10  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  George, Travis                   Pacific (Ore                
  2  Stanley, Kevin                   Spokane CC                  
  3  Payne, Joey                      Eastern Wash                
  4  Pfeifer, Kyle                    Linfield                    
  5  Colahan, Carraig                 Western Oreg                
  6  Mahama, Adam                     Unattached                  
  7  Holmstrom, Eric                  Central Wash                
  8  Lemafa, Shaun                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Murray, John                     Lewis-Clark                 
 10  Alanssim, Jamie                  Eastern Wash                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash                
  2  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  3  Agosta, Quinton                  Central Wash                
  4  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  5  Cunningham, Donavon              Idaho                       
  6  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  8  Arakawa, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
  9  Nielsen, Zach                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 11  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Anthony                   Spokane CC                  
  2  Delap, Peter                     Whitworth                   
  3  Bates, Durran                    Spokane CC                  
  4  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
  5  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  6  Kelley, David                    Pacific (Ore                
  7  Bethke, Jesse                    Pacific (Ore                
  8  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
  9  Bolligar, Michael                Washington S                
 10  Wordell, Spencer                 Washington S                
 11  Koford, Aaron                    Pacific (Ore                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Shea, Keegan                     Whitworth                   
  2  Johnson, Chris                   Pacific (Ore                
  3  Mahama, Adam                     Unattached                  
  4  Mayfield, Scott                  Whitworth                   
  5  Colahan, Carraig                 Western Oreg                
  6  Glenn, Tyler                     Spokane CC                  
  7  Carpenter, Josh                  Lewis-Clark                 
  8  Harris, Sean                     Washington S                
  9  Uhlorn, Reece                    Lewis-Clark                 
 10  Burt, Corey                      Whitworth                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Agosta, Quinton                  Central Wash                
  2  Holmstrom, Eric                  Central Wash                
  3  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  4  Humphrey, Cody                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Jensen, Mike                     Central Wash                
  6  lehr, james                      Unattached                  
  7  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  9  Anderson, Marlyn                 Eastern Wash                
 10  Comito, Carter                   Whitworth                   
 
Event 12  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davidson, Sara                   Pacific (Ore                
  2  Yamada, Kylie                    Pacific (Ore                
  3  Rock, Kathryn                    Pacific (Ore                
  4  Whitsett, Tanisha                Spokane CC                  
  5  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  6  Forcier, Kelsie                  Eastern Wash                
  7  Cook, Allison                    Western Oreg                
  8  Data, Mary                       Whitworth                   
  9  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
 10  Alley, Courtney                  Linfield                    
 11  Newton, Nikki                    Western Oreg                
 12  Moore, Dorothy                   Central Wash                
 13  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Willmann, Sondra                 Whitworth                   
  2  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  3  Youngers, Amanda                 Spokane CC                  
  4  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  5  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  6  Coffey, Ashlee                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  8  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  9  LaBeaume, Anna                   Linfield                    
 10  Duhamel, Becki                   Central Wash                
 11  Collier, Emmi                    Western Oreg                
 12  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kreft, Kelsey                    Central Wash                
  2  Drake, Lindsey                   Gonzaga                     
  3  Beyer, Krista                    Gonzaga                     
  4  Dye, Stephanie                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Penaloza, Berenice               Eastern Wash                
  6  Blanchet, Meghan                 Gonzaga                     
  7  Morshead, Ramona                 Washington S                
  8  Urcadez, Zoe                     Gonzaga                     
  9  Cherry, Taylor                   Gonzaga                     
 10  Eggleston, Dani                  Central Wash                
 11  Barad, Becca                     Gonzaga                     
 12  Sciocchetti, Alex                Idaho                       
 13  Grunwald, Sierra                 Puget Sound                 
 14  Klettke, Kelsey                  Lewis-Clark                 
 15  Knight, Abby                     Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nichols, Allie                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Moore, Stephanie                 Gonzaga                     
  3  Wheeler, Jennifer                Gonzaga                     
  4  Albrecht, Emily                  Gonzaga                     
  5  Freiheit, Kate                   Unat-George                 
  6  Moon, Danielle                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Rexus, Stephanie                 Idaho                       
  8  Jaenicke, Monica                 Eastern Wash                
  9  Hochstetler, Courtney            George Fox                  
 10  Franklin, Jilinda                Pacific (Ore                
 11  Ni, Taili                        Puget Sound                 
 12  Smith, Acacia                    Eastern Wash                
 13  Noe, Seina                       Linfield                    
 14  Nordin, Haley                    Gonzaga                     
 15  Morgan, Connie                   Central Wash                
 16  Rogers, Megan                    Central Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Greider, Hannah                  Linfield                    
  2  Macias, Kimberly                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Fjortoft, Annelie                Gonzaga                     
  4  Dowdell, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
  5  Brewington, Lauren               Eastern Wash                
  6  Maldonado, Danielle              Central Wash                
  7  Gibson, Hailey                   Washington S                
  8  Niemann, Brooke                  Linfield                    
  9  MacPherson, Ailene               Idaho                       
 10  Cruze, Rose                      Central Wash                
 11  Toms, Kelly                      George Fox                  
 12  Fraher, Alison                   Gonzaga                     
 13  Linton, CharLee                  Washington S                
 14  Kowitz, Alaina                   Gonzaga                     
 15  Northcott, Celeste               Whitworth                   
 16  McCann, Jordan                   Gonzaga                     
 17  Johnson, Addi                    Gonzaga                     
 18  Beaudoin, Shelby                 Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kasler, Connor                   Western Oreg                
  2  Gesell, Nate                     Gonzaga                     
  3  Richie, Patrick                  Gonzaga                     
  4  Lance, Ben                       Gonzaga                     
  5  Ford, Nick                       Gonzaga                     
  6  Shipley, Tyler                   Pacific (Ore                
  7  Fischer, Ned                     Gonzaga                     
  8  Beagley, Brady                   Western Oreg                
  9  Seekatz, Joshua                  Puget Sound                 
 10  Klein, Matt                      Puget Sound                 
 11  Berger, Joe                      Saint Martin                
 12  Pia, Joseph                      George Fox                  
 13  McLaughlin, Pauric               Lewis-Clark                 
 14  Amann, Daniel                    Unattached                  
 15  Shelman, Josiah                  Saint Martin                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dreibelbis, Kyle                 George Fox                  
  2  Bennett, Jon                     Spokane CC                  
  3  Higa, Justin                     Puget Sound                 
  4  Tarbell, Kody                    George Fox                  
  5  Seward, Isaac                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Galvan, Anthony                  Gonzaga                     
  7  Edwards, Matthew                 Whitworth                   
  8  Lewis, Judd                      Spokane CC                  
  9  Young, Paul                      Spokane CC                  
 10  Moncada, Frankie                 Linfield                    
 11  Sanchez, Rudy                    Pacific (Ore                
 12  Quinn, Bryant                    George Fox                  
 13  Tate, Micah                      George Fox                  
 14  Morgan, Nathan                   Saint Martin                
 15  Lemerande, Brandon               Linfield                    
 16  Hattrup, Kasey                   Idaho                       
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shelley, Rachel                  Western Oreg                
  2  Schafer, Natalie                 Western Oreg                
  3  Stuckey, Stephanie               Western Oreg                
  4  Barad, Becca                     Gonzaga                     
  5  Crock, Erika                     Saint Martin                
  6  Larson, Abby                     Idaho                       
  7  Bergmann, Erin                   Gonzaga                     
  8  Batty, Megan                     Gonzaga                     
  9  Davis, Shelly                    Gonzaga                     
 10  Williams, Kelly                  Gonzaga                     
 11  Johnson, Addi                    Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Church, Vanessa                  Spokane CC                  
  2  Johnson, Jessi                   Eastern Wash                
  3  Sciocchetti, Alex                Idaho                       
  4  Fraher, Alison                   Gonzaga                     
  5  Chinchar, Erin                   Central Wash                
  6  Barton, Briana                   Central Wash                
  7  Mills, Shelby                    Gonzaga                     
  8  Fjortoft, Annelie                Gonzaga                     
  9  Albrecht, Emily                  Gonzaga                     
 10  Rice, Ashley                     Central Wash                
 11  Llapitan, Ashley                 Saint Martin                
 12  Davis, Sidney                    Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walgren, Robert                  Gonzaga                     
  2  Choate, Morgan                   Spokane CC                  
  3  O'Neil, Colin                    Gonzaga                     
  4  Larson, Scott                    Western Oreg                
  5  Wilson, Zeke                     Western Oreg                
  6  Roy, Alan                        Western Oreg                
  7  Lunder, Danny                    Gonzaga                     
  8  Naffziger, Sam                   Western Oreg                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Walker, Andrew                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Phillips, Andy                   Gonzaga                     
  3  Branch, Kyle                     Gonzaga                     
  4  Morrell, Austin                  George Fox                  
  5  Foote, Alex                      Gonzaga                     
  6  Smith, Jon                       Spokane CC                  
  7  Goldizen, Ian                    Gonzaga                     
  8  Stout, Ben                       Gonzaga                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Steele, Taylor                   Whitworth                   
  2  Armstrong, Zach                  Central Wash                
  3  Hombel, Jake                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Berry, Colton                    Whitworth                   
  5  Issa, Daniel                     Spokane CC                  
  6  Pierson, Nick                    Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Wimpenny, Jacob                  Lewis-Clark                 
  8  Young, Paul                      Spokane CC                  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  2  Sime, Katie                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
  4  Clem, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  5  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  6  Vander Meulen, Janna             Unattached                  
  7  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sanders, Makayla                 Warner Pacif                
  2  Lazelle, Kristen                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  4  Sanford, Martha                  Eastern Wash                
  5  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
  6  Tooze, Maylea                    Western Oreg                
  7  Dorsey, Nicole                   Idaho                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sharp, Ashley                    Spokane CC                  
  2  Jones, Kate                      Whitworth                   
  3  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  4  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  5  Harmon, Ashley                   Central Wash                
  6  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  7  Arn, Charity                     George Fox                  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seitz, Dylan                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Campbell, Brett                  Western Oreg                
  3  Monahan, Casey                   Whitworth                   
  4  Walden, Aric                     Washington S                
  5  Gerling, Garrett                 Washington S                
  6  Sims, Josiah                     Washington S                
  7  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McIntosh, Max                    Central Wash                
  2  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  4  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  5  Rhodes, Kody                     Western Oreg                
  6  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  7  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Holland, Michael                 Saint Martin                
  2  Wilson, Jade                     Unattached                  
  3  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
  4  South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif                
  5  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
  6  Briggs, Colin                    Unattached                  
  7  Gaines, Eric                     Western Oreg                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Wood, Trevor                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Williams, Jon                    Spokane CC                  
  3  Fomenko, Dan                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Hunter, Scott                    Central Wash                
  5  Cerne, Joe                       Puget Sound                 
  6  McDonald, Myles                  Puget Sound                 
  7  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
  8  Murray, Nick                     Spokane CC                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Ezekiel                   George Fox                  
  2  Moulton, Taylor                  Spokane CC                  
  3  Wagner, Daniel                   Pacific (Ore                
  4  Hunker, Michael                  Pacific (Ore                
  5  Delap, Peter                     Whitworth                   
  6  Ferrell, Nathan                  Pacific (Ore                
  7  Robles, Zal                      Puget Sound                 
  8  Nuckolls, Christian              Spokane CC                  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wolf, Alicia                     Saint Martin                
  2  Downey, Kelly                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Velvere, Liga                    Idaho                       
  4  Hall, Keli                       Idaho                       
  5  Sanford, Martha                  Eastern Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Darragh                  Warner Pacif                
  2  Stewart, Carly                   Eastern Wash                
  3  Jacka, Kelly                     Idaho                       
  4  Hellesto, Audrey                 Western Oreg                
  5  Knudson, Laura                   Western Oreg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Forgey, Dakota                   Central Wash                
  2  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  3  Inderbitzin, Jayna               Central Wash                
  4  Crumpler, Mariah                 Western Oreg                
  5  Pavlov, Hina                     Spokane CC                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hallyburton, Chloe               Pacific (Ore                
  2  Bergstrom, Natalie               Central Wash                
  3  Fleming, Olivia                  George Fox                  
  4  Gilbertson, Meg                  Puget Sound                 
  5  Palmer, Hayley                   Pacific (Ore                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Damo, Alexis                     Pacific (Ore                
  2  Sullivan, Dannika                Pacific (Ore                
  3  Harper, Karina                   Puget Sound                 
  4  Yamamoto, Dawne                  Pacific (Ore                
  5  Sullivan, Lauren                 Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  3  Wall, Brad                       Unattached                  
  4  Leep, Harrison                   Western Oreg                
  5  Steelhammer, Tom                 Linfield                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Olsson, Nick                     Eastern Wash                
  3  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  4  Green, Collin                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Brunson, Daquon                  Washington S                
  3  Olsen, Chris                     Western Oreg                
  4  Gosselin, Nick                   Whitworth                   
  5  Green, Kramer                    Eastern Wash                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Fremd, Kyle                      Central Wash                
  3  Maxwell, Lester                  Linfield                    
  4  Anthony, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Green, Jonnie                    Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
  2  Howell, Byron                    Washington S                
  3  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  4  Rhodes, Kody                     Western Oreg                
  5  Tylor, Kyle                      Idaho                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Seitz, Dylan                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Bolligar, Michael                Washington S                
  3  Grossaint, Cameron               Saint Martin                
  4  Chambers, Terrance               Washington S                
  5  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Sissel, Ty                       Saint Martin                
  2  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
  3  Armstrong, Zach                  Central Wash                
  4  Brenner, Austin                  Saint Martin                
  5  Valente, Sean                    Pacific (Ore                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Detweiler, Todd                  Puget Sound                 
  2  Vandenberg, Michael              Whitworth                   
  3  Wilson, Spencer                  Pacific (Ore                
  4  Wiedmer, Casey                   Saint Martin                
  5  Weatherford, Justin              George Fox                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Wood, Trevor                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Marshall, Brian                  Puget Sound                 
  3  MacAusland, Ross                 Puget Sound                 
  4  Westbrooks, Michael              Puget Sound                 
  5  Coburn, Steven                   Puget Sound                 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Van Tuinen, Nate                 Spokane CC                  
  2  Bonner, Kurtis                   Unattached                  
  3  Rosenberg, Jonathan              Puget Sound                 
  4  Fomenko, Dan                     Spokane CC                  
  5  jones, nick                      Unattached                  
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McNeill, Kasey                   Eastern Wash                
  2  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
  3  Clem, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  4  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  5  McClung, Madison                 Western Oreg                
  6  Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
  8  Blackwood, Mercedes              Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dinsmore, Maddye                 Whitworth                   
  2  Peek, Halsie                     Linfield                    
  3  Williams, Indigo                 Washington S                
  4  Avery, Christi                   Warner Pacif                
  5  Lombardo, Erica                  Eastern Wash                
  6  Whitehall, Allanah               Puget Sound                 
  7  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gernhardt, Rachel                Linfield                    
  2  Campbell, Lindsay                Spokane CC                  
  3  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  4  Adkins, Rachael                  George Fox                  
  5  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
  6  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
  7  Casselberry, Kylie               Spokane CC                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Motyer, Melissa                  Puget Sound                 
  2  Newman, Olivia                   Whitworth                   
  3  Ewing, Sabrina                   Spokane CC                  
  4  Stinson, Brenna                  Linfield                    
  5  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  6  Kraske, Rachael                  George Fox                  
  7  Damo, Alexis                     Pacific (Ore                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Rictor, Hayley                   Pacific (Ore                
  3  Chung, Shina                     Pacific (Ore                
  4  Luu, Tasha                       Spokane CC                  
  5  Sanders, Makayla                 Warner Pacif                
  6  Jones, Nakisha                   Puget Sound                 
  7  Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli             Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sitser, Wesley                   Whitworth                   
  2  Maack, Evan                      Spokane CC                  
  3  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
  4  Mack, Bryan                      Unattached                  
  5  Alsin, Trent                     Whitworth                   
  6  Hamlett, Kendale                 Western Oreg                
  7  Green, Jonnie                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clizbe, Jacob                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Smith, Ezekiel                   George Fox                  
  3  McLean, Corey                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Naadi, Obinna                    Eastern Wash                
  5  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
  6  Campbell, Brett                  Western Oreg                
  7  Leedham, Bryce                   Western Oreg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  2  Tomeo, Chibron                   Whitworth                   
  3  McIntosh, Max                    Central Wash                
  4  Delap, Peter                     Whitworth                   
  5  Howard, Jeff                     Western Oreg                
  6  Farmer, Kyle                     Unattached                  
  7  Newland, Paul                    Washington S                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  DeHart, Jaric                    Unattached                  
  2  Hyde, Jake                       Western Oreg                
  3  Swain, Mike                      Linfield                    
  4  Mowery, Tim                      Western Oreg                
  5  Mitzimberg, Darian               Spokane CC                  
  6  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
  7  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
  2  South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif                
  3  Monahan, Casey                   Whitworth                   
  4  Wilson, Jade                     Unattached                  
  5  Chase, Micah                     Warner Pacif                
  6  Trotter, Maurice                 Unattached                  
  7  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  8  Hunter, Scott                    Central Wash                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lawson, Jacob                    Puget Sound                 
  2  Kelley, David                    Pacific (Ore                
  3  Koford, Aaron                    Pacific (Ore                
  4  Cerne, Joe                       Puget Sound                 
  5  Souza, Tieler                    Puget Sound                 
  6  Sharps, Robert                   Unattached                  
  7  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Robles, Zal                      Puget Sound                 
  2  Johnson, Keelynn                 Spokane CC                  
  3  Van gorkom, Aaron                George Fox                  
  4  Arkans, Mike                     Linfield                    
  5  Hickson, Taylor                  Pacific (Ore                
  6  Pappas, Conner                   Pacific (Ore                
  7  Crowell, Jared                   Spokane CC                  
  8  Dodier, Matthew                  Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Palmer, Marquita                 Idaho                       
  2  Raudenbush, Halie                Idaho                       
  3  Copenhagen, Laura                Western Oreg                
  4  Lichten, Audrey                  Linfield                    
  5  Mackenzie, Sarah                 George Fox                  
  6  Bravo-Flores, Katherine          Eastern Wash                
  7  Urcadez, Zoe                     Gonzaga                     
  8  Tracy, Kelsey                    Gonzaga                     
  9  Kartes, Taylor                   Central Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCann, Jordan                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Foley, Alexa                     Gonzaga                     
  3  Henderson, Amanda                Washington S                
  4  Burns, Alicia                    Puget Sound                 
  5  Crock, Erika                     Saint Martin                
  6  Haslebacher, Katie               Eastern Wash                
  7  Zaragoza, Edith                  Unat-Central                
  8  Dempsey, Megan                   Idaho                       
  9  Arnzen, Jessica                  Whitworth                   
 10  Gladfelter, Jamie                Eastern Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Swanson, Brittney                Eastern Wash                
  2  Dowdy, Calli                     Linfield                    
  3  Atherton, Savanna                Whitworth                   
  4  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Chinchar, Erin                   Central Wash                
  6  Barton, Briana                   Central Wash                
  7  Rice, Ashley                     Central Wash                
  8  Hope, Joanna                     Whitworth                   
  9  Scott, Elizabeth                 Whitworth                   
 10  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
 11  Gladhart, Allison                Spokane CC                  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olsen, Chris                     Western Oreg                
  2  Boersma, Nick                    Unattached                  
  3  LaMontagne, Joe                  Gonzaga                     
  4  Osborn, Jeff                     Idaho                       
  5  Stark, Nathan                    Idaho                       
  6  Wilson, Zeke                     Western Oreg                
  7  Hanna, Josh                      Western Oreg                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Potratz-Lee, Steve               Unattached                  
  2  Potter, Kevin                    Unattached                  
  3  Dalton, Josh                     Unattached                  
  4  Anheluk, Riley                   Western Oreg                
  5  Lawrence, Will                   George Fox                  
  6  Turpen, Cayle                    Idaho                       
  7  Hastings, Colton                 Idaho                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Naffziger, Sam                   Western Oreg                
  2  Roy, Alan                        Western Oreg                
  3  Amann, Daniel                    Unattached                  
  4  Sullivan, Tyler                  Spokane CC                  
  5  Calavan, Mike                    George Fox                  
  6  Wiggins, Ross                    Gonzaga                     
  7  Stark, Travis                    Spokane CC                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Jon                    Spokane CC                  
  2  Soto, Bryan                      Puget Sound                 
  3  Noble, Charles                   Puget Sound                 
  4  Lull, Alex                       George Fox                  
  5  Hathaway, Noel                   Idaho                       
  6  Bonner, Kurtis                   Unattached                  
  7  Shaffer, Forrest                 Washington S                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Winfrey, Bree                    Washington S                
  3  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  4  Smith, Mercedes                  Washington S                
  5  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crumpler, Mariah                 Western Oreg                
  2  Blackwood, Mercedes              Idaho                       
  3  Lombardo, Erica                  Eastern Wash                
  4  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
  5  Downey, Kelly                    Eastern Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Avery, Christi                   Warner Pacif                
  2  Hellesto, Audrey                 Western Oreg                
  3  Campbell, Shanai                 Western Oreg                
  4  Peek, Halsie                     Linfield                    
  5  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Indigo                 Washington S                
  3  Tollefson, Kris                  Washington S                
  4  Beeson, Bailey                   Western Oreg                
  5  Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli             Pacific (Ore                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Casselberry, Kylie               Spokane CC                  
  2  Lazelle, Kristen                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Wolf, Alicia                     Saint Martin                
  4  Whitehall, Allanah               Puget Sound                 
  5  Stewart, Carly                   Eastern Wash                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Damo, Alexis                     Pacific (Ore                
  2  Pitassi, Seanna                  Central Wash                
  3  Palmer, Hayley                   Pacific (Ore                
  4  Tooze, Maylea                    Western Oreg                
  5  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Stinson, Brenna                  Linfield                    
  2  Harmon, Ashley                   Central Wash                
  3  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
  4  Inderbitzin, Jayna               Central Wash                
  5  Dinsmore, Maddye                 Whitworth                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Yamamoto, Dawne                  Pacific (Ore                
  2  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  3  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  4  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  5  Forgey, Dakota                   Central Wash                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Nakisha                   Puget Sound                 
  2  Pavlov, Hina                     Spokane CC                  
  3  Luu, Tasha                       Spokane CC                  
  4  Hallyburton, Chloe               Pacific (Ore                
  5  Sullivan, Dannika                Pacific (Ore                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Rictor, Hayley                   Pacific (Ore                
  2  Newman, Olivia                   Whitworth                   
  3  Sullivan, Lauren                 Pacific (Ore                
  4  Chung, Shina                     Pacific (Ore                
  5  Campbell, Lindsay                Spokane CC                  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bloom, Andrew                    Idaho                       
  3  Wall, Brad                       Unattached                  
  4  Hamlett, Kendale                 Western Oreg                
  5  Leedham, Bryce                   Western Oreg                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Olsson, Nick                     Eastern Wash                
  3  Farmer, Kyle                     Unattached                  
  4  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
  5  Green, Collin                    Eastern Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Swain, Mike                      Linfield                    
  2  Steelhammer, Tom                 Linfield                    
  3  Alsin, Trent                     Whitworth                   
  4  Mack, Bryan                      Unattached                  
  5  McLean, Corey                    Eastern Wash                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Naadi, Obinna                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Delap, Peter                     Whitworth                   
  3  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
  4  Green, Jonnie                    Unattached                  
  5  Green, Kramer                    Eastern Wash                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sitser, Wesley                   Whitworth                   
  2  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  3  Fremd, Kyle                      Central Wash                
  4  Newland, Paul                    Washington S                
  5  Anthony, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Maack, Evan                      Spokane CC                  
  2  Mowery, Tim                      Western Oreg                
  3  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
  4  Wilson, Jade                     Unattached                  
  5  Mitzimberg, Darian               Spokane CC                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Trotter, Maurice                 Unattached                  
  2  Vandenberg, Michael              Whitworth                   
  3  Leep, Harrison                   Western Oreg                
  4  Wiedmer, Casey                   Saint Martin                
  5  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Dodier, Matthew                  Pacific (Ore                
  2  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  3  Brenner, Austin                  Saint Martin                
  4  Valente, Sean                    Pacific (Ore                
  5  Hunker, Michael                  Pacific (Ore                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  DeHart, Jaric                    Unattached                  
  2  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
  3  Wilson, Spencer                  Pacific (Ore                
  4  Sissel, Ty                       Saint Martin                
  5  Gosselin, Nick                   Whitworth                   
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Wagner, Daniel                   Pacific (Ore                
  2  MacAusland, Ross                 Puget Sound                 
  3  Hickson, Taylor                  Pacific (Ore                
  4  Ferrell, Nathan                  Pacific (Ore                
  5  Lawson, Jacob                    Puget Sound                 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Crowell, Jared                   Spokane CC                  
  2  Sharps, Robert                   Unattached                  
  3  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
  4  Souza, Tieler                    Puget Sound                 
  5  Coburn, Steven                   Puget Sound                 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Fomenko, Dan                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Clark, Reuben                    Spokane CC                  
  3  Johnson, Keelynn                 Spokane CC                  
  4  Powell, Kyle                     Spokane CC                  
  5  Pappas, Conner                   Pacific (Ore                
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Johnston, Kendall                Spokane CC                  
  2  Wood, Trevor                     Spokane CC                  
  3  Fraser, Riley                    Spokane CC                  
  4  Murray, Nick                     Spokane CC                  
  5  Phillips, Ty                     Western Oreg                
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Forgey, Dakota                  2) Whistocken, Angelique          
     3) Inderbitzin, Jayna              4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  3  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Martin, Darragh                 4) Sanders, Makayla               
  4  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) Hudson, Renee                   2) Medina, Adaligza               
     3) Wolf, Alicia                    4) Blake, Brittany                
  5  George Fox  'A'                                              
     1) Fleming, Olivia                 2) Kraske, Rachael                
     3) Mackenzie, Sarah                4) Freiheit, Kate                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Central Washington  'B'                                      
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Eggleston, Dani                
     3) Kreft, Kelsey                   4) Morgan, Connie                 
  3  Gonzaga  'B'                                                 
     1) Tracy, Kelsey                   2) Urcadez, Zoe                   
     3) Williams, Kelly                 4) Foley, Alexa                   
  4  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) Foley, Alexa                    2) Davis, Shelly                  
     3) Tracy, Kelsey                   4) McCann, Jordan                 
  5  Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                          
     1) Damo, Alexis                    2) Hallyburton, Chloe             
     3) Palmer, Hayley                  4) Yamamoto, Dawne                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Central Washington  'C'                                      
     1) Dowdell, Chelsea                2) Chinchar, Erin                 
     3) Barton, Briana                  4) Rice, Ashley                   
  2  Puget Sound  'A'                                             
     1) Burns, Alicia                   2) Harper, Karina                 
     3) Gilbertson, Meg                 4) Whitehall, Allanah             
  3  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Dinsmore, Maddye                2) Arnzen, Jessica                
     3) Atherton, Savanna               4) Jones, Kate                    
  4  Whitworth  'B'                                               
     1) Dobbins, Christina              2) Newman, Olivia                 
     3) Scott, Elizabeth                4) Jones, Kate                    
  5  Linfield  'A'                                                
     1) Stinson, Brenna                 2) Peek, Halsie                   
     3) Lichten, Audrey                 4) Gernhardt, Rachel              
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Walden, Aric                    2) Sims, Josiah                   
     3) Johnson, Rashaun                4) Gerling, Garrett               
  2  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Hardlund, Alex                  2) Gosselin, Nick                 
     3) Landon, Matthew                 4) Ryder, Andrew                  
  3  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Chase, Micah                    2) Scott, Kaimi                   
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Stecker, Nathan                
  4  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) DeMoss, Devon                   2) Krause, Frank                  
     3) Brown, Edd                      4) Grossaint, Cameron             
  5  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Fremd, Kyle                     2) Armstrong, Zach                
     3) Meikle, Ethan                   4) McIntosh, Max                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  George Fox  'A'                                              
     1) Van gorkom, Aaron               2) Morrell, Austin                
     3) Calavan, Mike                   4) Lawrence, Will                 
  2  Linfield  'A'                                                
     1) Swain, Mike                     2) Steelhammer, Tom               
     3) Madden, Michael                 4) Maxwell, Lester                
  3  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) LaMontagne, Joe                 2) Lunder, Danny                  
     3) Goldizen, Ian                   4) Wiggins, Ross                  
  4  Puget Sound  'A'                                             
     1) Soto, Bryan                     2) Noble, Charles                 
     3) Westbrooks, Michael             4) Coburn, Steven                 
  5  Unattached  'A'                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                          
     1) Valente, Sean                   2) Pappas, Conner                 
     3) Wogan, Ted                      4) Wilson, Spencer                
  2  Puget Sound  'B'                                             
     1) MacAusland, Ross                2) Braithwaite, Cameron           
     3) McDonald, Myles                 4) Cerne, Joe                     
  3  Whitworth  'B'                                               
     1) Guinn, Tyler                    2) Duell, Peter                   
     3) MacMurray, Christopher          4) Berry, Colton                  
  4  Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                          
     1) Hunker, Michael                 2) Wagner, Daniel                 
     3) Koford, Aaron                   4) Kelley, David                  
  5  Puget Sound  'C'                                             
     1) Detweiler, Todd                 2) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
     3) Seekatz, Joshua                 4) Higa, Justin                   

Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties