Holiday Gear

Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2013 01:03 PM
                         Idaho Vandal Open - 2/3/2013                          
                                  Moscow, ID                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Watkins, Cecilia                 Lewiston Tra                
  2  Clark, Erin                      Unattached                  
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gyuricza, Jeremiah               Mountain Wes                
  2  Sirmon, Peter                    Unattached                  
  3  McLean, Connor                   Willamette S                
  4  Diehl, David                     Mountain Wes                
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McGlothlen, Kaitlyn              Unattached                  
  2  Hunt, Callie                     Mountain Wes                
  3  Ward, Jordan                     Unattached                  
  4  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  5  Wardsworth, Katie                Valley Athle                
  6  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Casey, Jadin                     Mountain Wes                
  2  hodgman, henry                   Unattached                  
  3  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Casey, Hunter                    Mountain Wes                
  5  Seekamp, Brian                   Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Diehl, David                     Mountain Wes                
  2  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  3  Morren, Alexander                Mountain Wes                
  4  Staats, Nolan                    Mountain Wes                
  5  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  6  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  7  Schumaker, Mason                 Lewiston Tra                
  8  Lowery, Douglas                  Mountain Wes                
  9  Northrop, Weston                 Mountain Wes                
 10  Moran, Matt                      Unattached                  
 11  Burckhard, Zach                  Mountain Wes                
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Porch, Hannah                    Mountain Wes                
  2  Maehl, Mackenzie                 Mountain Wes                
  3  McGlothlen, Kaitlyn              Unattached                  
  4  Fred, Rylee                      Mountain Wes                
  5  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  6  Gibson, Josie                    Mountain Wes                
  7  Stavig, Lauren                   Seattle Spee                
  8  Murphy, Lauren                   Mountain Wes                
  9  Sauro, Kaile                     Mountain Wes                
 10  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
 11  Stavig, Sarah                    Unattached                  
 12  Crockrell, Tierra                Unattached                  
 
Event 7  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burckhard, Zach                  Mountain Wes                
  2  Staats, Nolan                    Mountain Wes                
  3  Morren, Alexander                Mountain Wes                
  4  Schumaker, Mason                 Lewiston Tra                
  5  Northrop, Weston                 Mountain Wes                
 
Event 8  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maehl, Mackenzie                 Mountain Wes                
  2  Lawrence, Kimberly               Moscow Track                
  3  Widmyer, Kaity                   Lake City                   
  4  Murphy, Lauren                   Mountain Wes                
  5  Widmyer, Kasey                   Lake City                   
  6  Becker, Ali                      SOTG                        
  7  Sauro, Kaile                     Mountain Wes                
  8  Crockrell, Tierra                Unattached                  
  9  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
 
Event 9  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lindeman, Luke                   Mountain Wes                
  2  Adona, Briar                     Moscow Track                
  3  Mahama, Adam                     Unattached                  
  4  Murray, John                     Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  6  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  7  Cunningham, Donavon              Idaho                       
  8  Mathews, George                  Unattached                  
  9  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
 
Event 10  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Wardsworth, Katie                Valley Athle                
  3  Wilfong, Alaena                  Idaho                       
  4  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  5  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  6  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  7  Nutsch, Sarah                    Idaho                       
  8  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
  2  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  4  Pittsinger, Karle                Unattached                  
  5  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  6  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
  8  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lindeman, Luke                   Mountain Wes                
  2  Uhlorn, Garett                   Unattached                  
  3  Mahama, Adam                     Unattached                  
  4  Carpenter, Josh                  Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Uhlorn, Reece                    Lewis-Clark                 
  6  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  7  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sax, Hannah                      Mountain Wes                
  2  McGlothlen, Kaitlyn              Unattached                  
  3  Becker, Ali                      SOTG                        
  4  O'Neil, Rachael                  Unattached                  
  5  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
  6  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  7  Hunt, Callie                     Mountain Wes                
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Casey, Hunter                    Mountain Wes                
  4  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Casey, Jadin                     Mountain Wes                
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Becker, Ali                      SOTG                        
  2  Stavig, Lauren                   Seattle Spee                
  3  Barrett, Madeline                Unattached                  
  4  Stavig, Sarah                    Unattached                  
  5  Porch, Tess                      Mountain Wes                
  6  Crockrell, Tierra                Unattached                  
  7  Callan, Maggie                   Unattached                  
  8  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Walsh, Jordan                    Mountain Wes                
  2  Sax, Hannah                      Mountain Wes                
  3  Maehl, Mackenzie                 Mountain Wes                
  4  Goetz, Victoria                  Unattached                  
  5  Gibson, Josie                    Mountain Wes                
  6  Lawrence, Kimberly               Moscow Track                
  7  Porch, Hannah                    Mountain Wes                
  8  Sauro, Kaile                     Mountain Wes                
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Berndt, Eli                      Lion Track C                
  3  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
  4  Davis, Jimbo                     Unattached                  
  5  Moran, Matt                      Unattached                  
  6  Doyle, Liam                      SOTG                        
  7  Lanham, Chase                    Moscow Track                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gyuricza, Jeremiah               Mountain Wes                
  2  Mustard, Zachary                 Mountain Wes                
  3  Horton, Josh                     SOTG                        
  4  De Guzman, Paolo                 Unattached                  
  5  Kelly, Ben                       Unattached                  
  6  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  7  Lowery, Douglas                  Mountain Wes                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Uhlorn, Garett                   Unattached                  
  2  Lyman, Jordan                    Moscow Track                
  3  Le, Thanh-Toan                   Mountain Wes                
  4  Maes, Chance                     Mountain Wes                
  5  Brady, Carter                    Mountain Wes                
  6  Bosma, Brant                     Lion Track C                
  7  carter, william                  Unattached                  
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bradley, Lindsey                 Jungle Fever                
  2  Kulhava, Eliska                  Mountain Wes                
  3  Rade, Jaycee                     Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andres, Ian                      Unattached                  
  2  Francis, Ryan                    Jungle Fever                
  3  Williams, Michael                Jungle Fever                
  4  Carpenter, Kevin                 Unattached                  
  5  Hamilton, Nicholas               Mountain Wes                
  6  Marvick, Alex                    Unattached                  
  7  McDuffie, Dennis                 Jungle Fever                
  8  Woodard, Nolan                   Unattached                  
  9  Waldram, Joshua                  Unattached                  
 10  Shelby, Elijah                   Jungle Fever                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ruby, Brent                      Unattached                  
  2  Zickler, Jake                    Unattached                  
  3  Crawford, Brandon                Jungle Fever                
  4  Morrow, Trevor                   Jungle Fever                
  5  Bolton, Madison                  Mountain Wes                
  6  Berndt, Chard                    Lion Track C                
  7  Nabozney, Gunnar                 Mountain Wes                
  8  Richardson, Ryan                 Unattached                  
  9  Hollist, Tristen                 Mountain Wes                
 10  Andres, Luka                     Unattached                  
 11  Williams, Cecil                  Unattached                  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
  2  Ward, Rachel                     Unattached                  
  3  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
  4  Callan, Maggie                   Unattached                  
  5  Goetz, Victoria                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Scott, Addison                   Mountain Wes                
  2  Johnson, Ava                     Mountain Wes                
  3  Sweet, McKenna                   Mountain Wes                
  4  Fred, Rylee                      Mountain Wes                
  5  Pittsinger, Karle                Unattached                  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Casey, Jadin                     Mountain Wes                
  3  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
  4  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Kelly, Ben                       Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Burckhard, Zach                  Mountain Wes                
  3  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Staats, Quinn                    Mountain Wes                
  5  Staats, Nolan                    Mountain Wes                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rohrbacher, Vincent              Mountain Wes                
  2  Casey, Hunter                    Mountain Wes                
  3  Maes, Chance                     Mountain Wes                
  4  Henry, Karson                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Emiliadis, Strato                Mountain Wes                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rade, Jaycee                     Unattached                  
  2  Carpenter, Casci                 Unattached                  
  3  Ward, Rachel                     Unattached                  
  4  Johnson, Ava                     Mountain Wes                
  5  Herring, Natalie                 Unattached                  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oldenburg, Jordan                SOTG                        
  2  Hopkins, Jerroid                 Unattached                  
  3  Bloom, Andrew                    Idaho                       
  4  Ayesu-Attah, Ben                 Idaho                       
  5  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  6  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
  7  Emerick, Aidan                   Jungle Fever                
  8  Marvick, Alex                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bolton, Madison                  Mountain Wes                
  2  Rather, James                    Mountain Wes                
  3  Shelby, Elijah                   Jungle Fever                
  4  Carpenter, Kevin                 Unattached                  
  5  Morrow, Trevor                   Jungle Fever                
  6  Crawford, Brandon                Jungle Fever                
  7  Goettle, Cooper                  Lion Track C                
  8  Williams, Cecil                  Unattached                  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Callan, Maggie                   Unattached                  
  3  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
  4  Crockrell, Tierra                Unattached                  
  5  Barrett, Madeline                Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sweet, McKenna                   Mountain Wes                
  3  Porch, Tess                      Mountain Wes                
  4  Porch, Hannah                    Mountain Wes                
  5  Walsh, Jordan                    Mountain Wes                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sauro, Kaile                     Mountain Wes                
  2  Maehl, Mackenzie                 Mountain Wes                
  3  Fred, Rylee                      Mountain Wes                
  4  Gibson, Josie                    Mountain Wes                
  5  Scott, Addison                   Mountain Wes                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McLean, Connor                   Willamette S                
  3  Doyle, Liam                      SOTG                        
  4  Kelly, Ben                       Unattached                  
  5  Berndt, Eli                      Lion Track C                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Horton, Josh                     SOTG                        
  2  Lowery, Douglas                  Mountain Wes                
  3  Henry, Karson                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  De Guzman, Paolo                 Unattached                  
  5  Mustard, Zachary                 Mountain Wes                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Brady, Carter                    Mountain Wes                
  2  Northrop, Weston                 Mountain Wes                
  3  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Lanham, Chase                    Moscow Track                
  5  Emiliadis, Strato                Mountain Wes                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bosma, Brant                     Lion Track C                
  2  Maes, Chance                     Mountain Wes                
  3  Davis, Jimbo                     Unattached                  
  4  Staats, Nolan                    Mountain Wes                
  5  Burckhard, Zach                  Mountain Wes                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Diehl, David                     Mountain Wes                
  2  Rohrbacher, Vincent              Mountain Wes                
  3  Lyman, Jordan                    Moscow Track                
  4  Le, Thanh-Toan                   Mountain Wes                
  5  Williams, Cecil                  Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bradley, Lindsey                 Jungle Fever                
  2  Wilson, Heather                  Unattached                  
  3  Pardue, Maya                     Unattached                  
  4  Kulhava, Eliska                  Mountain Wes                
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Michael                Jungle Fever                
  2  Woodard, Nolan                   Unattached                  
  3  Hamilton, Nicholas               Mountain Wes                
  4  Nabozney, Gunnar                 Mountain Wes                
  5  Waldram, Joshua                  Unattached                  
  6  Hollist, Tristen                 Mountain Wes                
  7  Richardson, Ryan                 Unattached                  
  8  Zickler, Jake                    Unattached                  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jungle Fever  'A'                                            
     1) Castillo, Dani                  2) Lea, Hannah                    
     3) Lakes, Shanice                  4) Bradley, Lindsey               
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jungle Fever  'A'                                            
     1) Shelby, Elijah                  2) Francis, Ryan                  
     3) McDuffie, Dennis                4) Emerick, Aidan                 
  4  Mountain West Track Club  'A'                                
     1) Casey, Jadin                    2) Staats, Quinn                  
     3) Maes, Chance                    4) Rather, James                  

Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties