Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2013 06:11 PM
                         2013 UW Open Meet - 2/10/2013                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's               7.58   1 
  2 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                  7.58   1 
  3 Walkeden, Leah               University o              7.59   3 
  4 Martin, Katrina              University o              7.66   2 
  5 Auzenne, Micha               Unattached                7.67   2 
  6 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu              7.68   1 
  7 Whitehead, Liza              Trinity West              7.72   1 
  8 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S              7.79   3 
  8 Turner, Tanae                Fresno State              7.79   4 
 10 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.82   5 
 11 Cobb, Aleisha                PATH                      7.82   5 
 12 Trang, Debbie                University o              7.84   4 
 13 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci              7.92   5 
 14 Scott, Mishe'                Cal Poly                  7.92   4 
 15 Anthony, Janesha             San Francisc              7.93   5 
 16 Williams, Brandi             flying  Aj's              7.94   5 
 17 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                  8.00   4 
 18 Reifsnyder, Laura            Unattached                8.00   8 
 19 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              8.00   6 
 20 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.00   9 
 21 Hrycun, Alexa                University o              8.02   9 
 22 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho              8.02   7 
 23 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee              8.03   7 
 24 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah              8.03  11 
 25 Hughes, Sarah                British Colu              8.04   2 
 26 Ashcroft, Jamie              Uvic                      8.06   8 
 27 Fulton, Brittany             UC Santa Bar              8.06  13 
 28 McFarlane, Tia               San Francisc              8.07   6 
 29 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci              8.07   6 
 30 Miller, Marissa              Step Ur Game              8.09   8 
 31 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho              8.10   8 
 31 Win, Sajeda                  Vancouver Th              8.10   8 
 33 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                8.11   9 
 34 richey, tamara               flying ajs                8.12   2 
 35 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield                  8.13  13 
 36 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound               8.14  11 
 37 Williams, Jessica            Cal Poly                  8.14   6 
 38 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached                8.15   5 
 38 Kameni, Floriane             Seattle Spee              8.15   6 
 40 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg              8.17  10 
 41 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC                8.18  13 
 42 Blackwood, Mercedes          Idaho                     8.18   6 
 43 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               8.19   2 
 44 Nielsen, Kendal              Cal Poly                  8.19   7 
 44 Blanco, Adriana              Cal St. Stan              8.19  11 
 46 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu              8.19   3 
 47 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho              8.20   2 
 48 Brown, Lashawntianna         Concordia (O              8.21   7 
 49 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr              8.22   8 
 50 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin              8.22  10 
 51 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars              8.24  10 
 52 Person, Danica               Unattached                8.27  12 
 53 Tsun, Fiona                  British Colu              8.29   4 
 54 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                  8.30  12 
 55 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash              8.35  11 
 56 Thomas, Kendra               S.I.S.                    8.35   9 
 57 Kramer, Addison              British Colu              8.41   3 
 58 Clayton, Ray                 1911 T.C.                 8.41   3 
 59 Geck, Lisa                   Trinity West              8.43  12 
 60 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters                8.44  11 
 61 Reid, Erin                   Kajaks T&F                8.47   7 
 62 Lanza, Tori                  Unattached                8.47  11 
 63 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O              8.49  10 
 64 Belsterling, Marie           Trinity West              8.50  12 
 65 Hargrove, Kiannie            1911 T.C.                 8.56  12 
 66 Bjorgo, Taija                EVCC                      8.60   1 
 67 Searle, Andrea               Kajaks T&F                8.64  10 
 68 Pinckney, Grace              South Eugene              8.65  13 
 69 Stavig, Lauren               Unattached                8.67  10 
 70 Armstrong, Randi             EVCC                      8.79   1 
 71 Hemsley, Bryn                South Eugene              8.87  13 
 72 Murphey, Caitlin             South Eugene              8.90  13 
 73 Whitfield, Madison           1911 T.C.                 9.07   7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Breeauna           Fresno State             24.58   1 
  2 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento S             24.70   2 
  3 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 24.73   1 
  4 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 24.74   2 
  5 Martin, Katrina              University o             24.75   2 
  6 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 25.12   1 
  7 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu             25.13   3 
  8 Walkeden, Leah               University o             25.22   2 
  9 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             25.34   3 
 10 Lewis, Shakira               Fresno State             25.37   4 
 11 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                   25.50   5 
 12 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             25.65   5 
 13 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             25.69   4 
 14 Goynes, Erica                Cal Poly                 25.76   1 
 15 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached               25.78   6 
 16 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             25.83   7 
 17 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S             25.90   3 
 18 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             25.91   6 
 19 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             25.97   8 
 20 Trang, Debbie                University o             25.98  12 
 21 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 26.00   9 
 22 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                 26.09   6 
 23 jackson, cecelia             Seatown Expr             26.10   7 
 24 Turner, Tanae                Fresno State             26.11   2 
 25 Perkins, Kira                Unattached               26.14   4 
 26 Clonfero, Daniella           University o             26.24  14 
 27 Scott, Mishe'                Cal Poly                 26.27   4 
 28 Hrycun, Alexa                University o             26.29  10 
 29 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr             26.33   9 
 30 Williams, Jessica            Cal Poly                 26.36   1 
 31 Blanco, Adriana              Cal St. Stan             26.42   5 
 32 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             26.42  14 
 33 Hughes, Sarah                British Colu             26.43   9 
 34 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             26.45   5 
 35 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci             26.48  12 
 36 Nielsen, Kendal              Cal Poly                 26.51   3 
 37 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los              26.51  16 
 38 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah             26.53   4 
 39 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached               26.53   8 
 40 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             26.54   9 
 41 Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los              26.55   8 
 42 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             26.61   6 
 43 Love, A'Jah                  Cal Poly                 26.65   5 
 44 Miller, Marissa              Step Ur Game             26.77  16 
 45 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             26.79  13 
 46 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             26.83  12 
 47 Younge, Ayana                Cal St. Los              26.88   6 
 48 Thomas, Claire               Unattached               26.93  14 
 49 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             26.93  15 
 50 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars             26.99  10 
 51 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             27.00  15 
 52 Ashcroft, Jamie              Uvic                     27.02  10 
 53 Brown, Lashawntianna         Concordia (O             27.18   7 
 54 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC             27.19  13 
 55 Smith, Chloe                 Crusader Har             27.23  15 
 56 Person, Danica               Unattached               27.24   8 
 57 Win, Sajeda                  Vancouver Th             27.29  11 
 58 Williams, Shelby             Washington               27.34  10 
 59 Brannan, Kyra                Unattached               27.35   3 
 60 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield                 27.39  13 
 60 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette      PATH                     27.39  16 
 62 Crumpler, Mariah             Western Oreg             27.42  13 
 63 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash             27.49  14 
 64 Reid, Erin                   Kajaks T&F               27.54   8 
 65 Tsun, Fiona                  British Colu             27.55  14 
 66 Rosen, Brianna               Western Wash             27.56   7 
 67 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                 27.63   7 
 68 Chase, Kelsey                Seattle Paci             27.69  13 
 69 Fuller, Tiara                Clackamas CC             27.72   9 
 70 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters               27.73  12 
 71 Washington, Deniesha         Cyo Track Cl             27.78  15 
 72 Belsterling, Marie           Trinity West             28.06  11 
 73 Geck, Lisa                   Trinity West             28.29  11 
 74 Stinson, Brenna              Linfield                 28.63  16 
 75 Bjorgo, Taija                EVCC                     28.85  11 
 76 Smith, Haley                 1911 T.C.                28.97  10 
 77 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               28.98  12 
 78 Searle, Andrea               Kajaks T&F               29.21  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser             55.69   1 
  2 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis                 56.42   4 
  3 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                    56.50   1 
  4 Johnson, Kyra                Fresno State             56.78   2 
  5 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc             56.81   5 
  6 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             57.28   1 
  7 palesch, Meghan              Ocean Athlet             57.28   5 
  8 Dampier, Morgan              Sacramento S             57.37   4 
  9 Desch, Chantel               Simon Fraser             57.40   3 
 10 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 57.54  10 
 11 Blumm, Stephanie             Sacramento S             57.65   5 
 12 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached               57.66   4 
 13 Johnson, Dezirae             Fresno State             57.67   4 
 14 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             57.82   3 
 15 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S             57.85   3 
 16 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             57.92   2 
 17 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             58.10   1 
 18 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci             58.18   2 
 19 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette      PATH                     58.86  10 
 20 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S             58.99   7 
 21 Stokes, Amabel               Vancouver Th             59.13   3 
 22 Kinder, Angel                Cal Poly                 59.26   2 
 23 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               59.58   2 
 24 Llopis, Melana               San Francisc             59.60   7 
 25 Fine, Keana                  Unattached               59.73   9 
 26 Clonfero, Daniella           University o             59.84   8 
 27 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                   59.94  11 
 28 Bowles, Sophie               Unattached               59.97  10 
 29 Johnson, Peyton              Unattached             1:00.03   4 
 30 Dodd, Sophie                 Vancouver Th           1:00.04   6 
 31 Hollis, Taylor               Soka                   1:00.06   6 
 32 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash           1:00.49   8 
 33 Jackson, Shallynn            Hawaii                 1:00.52  12 
 34 Korpach, Sarah               Unattached             1:00.61   5 
 35 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 1:00.65  14 
 36 Makkar, Aspen                Cal Poly               1:00.72   6 
 37 Torfin, Annie                Unattached             1:00.78   6 
 38 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           1:00.91  10 
 39 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars           1:01.19  11 
 40 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis               1:01.26  14 
 41 Yamada, Lauren               Cal Poly               1:01.38   5 
 42 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu           1:01.38   1 
 43 Shakoor, Kenya               Unattached             1:01.43   7 
 44 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:01.58   8 
 45 Neale, Bree                  U. of Victor           1:01.93   9 
 46 Knudson, Laura               Western Oreg           1:02.18   6 
 47 Visser, Jordyn               Trinity West           1:02.28   9 
 48 Maraghe, Margot              Unattached             1:02.49   8 
 49 Robinson, Andrea             U. of Victor           1:02.57   9 
 50 Smith, Chloe                 Crusader Har           1:02.65  14 
 51 Calderen, Olivia             Cal Poly               1:02.67   8 
 52 James-Heard, Saudia          flying ajs             1:03.04   7 
 53 Joseph, Elena                Unattached             1:03.17  11 
 54 Serventi, Gabriella          Seattle Paci           1:03.22   9 
 55 Crumpler, Mariah             Western Oreg           1:03.28  11 
 56 Bennett, Brittany            Washington             1:03.43   7 
 57 Cutler, Shereese             Cal Poly               1:03.50   3 
 58 Allen, Kaela                 SETA                   1:03.57  12 
 59 Barrow, Laura                Western Wash           1:03.75  12 
 60 Bellusci, Katie              Unattached             1:03.87  11 
 61 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            1:06.08  13 
 62 Smith, Haley                 1911 T.C.              1:06.33  14 
 63 Oliveras, Shakira            1911 T.C.              1:07.63  13 
 64 Tirado, Rochelle             S.I.S.                 1:09.38  10 
 -- Jackson, Michell             1911 T.C.                   DQ  13 
 -- Anderson, Day-Day            1911 T.C.                   DQ  12 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annear, Grace                U. of Victor           1:33.80  
  2 Boss, Traci                  Unattached             1:35.40  
  3 Davis, Jenna                 Cal Poly               1:36.80  
  4 Cote, Halley                 U. of Victor           1:38.04  
  5 Sjoberg, Vanessa             Coastal Trac           1:38.18  
  6 Wickliffe, Daryenne          Cal Poly               1:38.63  
  7 Madigan, Lauren              Cal Poly               1:38.97  
  8 Chandlee, Chiara             Portland AC            1:39.48  
  9 Jensen, Ariel                Unattached             1:41.96  
 10 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St           1:44.02  
 11 DiLillo, Rosalyn             Seattle U.             1:47.37  
 12 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   1:49.20  
 13 Scholter, Hannah             Saint Martin           1:49.52  
 14 Blake, Brittany              Saint Martin           1:58.78  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lauren              UC Davis               2:08.01  
  2 Harper, Lyndsay              Bowerman AC            2:08.18  
  3 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Unattached             2:09.15  
  4 Lambdin, Raquel              UC Davis               2:09.91  
  5 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           2:11.89  
  6 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           2:12.12  
  7 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           2:12.29  
  8 Edwards, Hannah              Cal Poly               2:12.81  
  9 Beauchene, Megan             Unattached             2:14.14  
 10 Kubasch, Stella              Fresno State           2:14.36  
 11 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           2:14.77  
 12 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           2:14.83  
 13 Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci           2:15.00  
 14 Rice, Paige                  Portland AC            2:15.09  
 15 Schwanz, Annemarie           Fresno State           2:15.32  
 16 Waschmann, Malika            Unattached             2:15.66  
 17 Hundal, Aman                 Cal St. Stan           2:15.70  
 18 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S           2:15.71  
 19 Belk, Kaylie                 San Francisc           2:15.97  
 20 Williams, Alison             Unattached             2:16.33  
 21 Trenholm, Stephanie          U. of Victor           2:17.10  
 22 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           2:17.12  
 23 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser           2:17.41  
 24 Pearse, Anastasia            Trinity West           2:17.43  
 25 Keane, Brianna               Unattached             2:17.80  
 26 Farish, Catharine            British Colu           2:18.17  
 27 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oreg           2:18.92  
 28 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash           2:19.02  
 29 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           2:19.15  
 30 Papalii, Melody              Hawaii                 2:19.36  
 31 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           2:23.24  
 32 Graham, Taylor               Western Wash           2:25.32  
 33 Mullaney, Megan              Crusader Har           2:26.52  
 34 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                 2:28.45  
 35 Dalzell, Dorie               Unattached             2:30.29  
 36 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           2:30.73  
 37 Schultz, Hannah              Run Fresh              2:30.94  
 38 Neal, Kaelia                 Unattached             2:34.39  
 39 Cummins, Jamie               Evergreen St           2:34.67  
 40 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg           2:35.32  
 41 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound            2:38.89  
 42 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                 2:42.59  
 43 Throndsen, Darby             Darbicus               2:43.57  
 44 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                 2:50.65  
 45 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                 2:54.19  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomfret, Kendra              U. of Victor           2:48.76  
  2 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (O           2:48.76  
  3 Paracholski, Meagan          Fresno State           2:56.22  
  4 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victor           2:56.97  
  5 Bibault, Emma                U. of Victor           2:57.10  
  6 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 3:01.27  
  7 Harradine, Meg               Trinity West           3:04.32  
  8 Nakashima, Tiare             Hawaii                 3:09.22  
  9 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           3:09.71  
 10 Bell, Nicole                 Trinity West           3:10.81  
 11 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin           3:12.73  
 12 Llapitan, Ashley             Saint Martin           3:23.38  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Efraimson, Alexa             Unattached             4:51.30  
  2 Dubose, Damajeria            UC Riverside           4:53.93  
  3 Anderson, Courtney           Cal St. Stan           4:55.83  
  4 Rosenfeld, Leah              Unattached             4:56.01  
  5 Brown, Alisha                UC Riverside           4:57.49  
  6 Mitchell, Rachel             Sacramento S           4:57.77  
  7 Tanui, Susan                 Alaska Ancho           4:58.17  
  8 Bernard, Maria               British Colu           4:58.33  
  9 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                  4:59.02  
 10 Ghabbour, Marina             Cal St. Stan           4:59.07  
 11 Beauchene, Megan             Unattached             5:00.42  
 12 Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci           5:03.81  
 13 McInnis, Shauna              Unattached             5:04.35  
 14 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  5:05.24  
 15 Mackenzie, Kansas            Simon Fraser           5:06.79  
 16 Paradis, Emily               Idaho                  5:07.31  
 17 Mendoza, Carina              Fresno State           5:07.78  
 18 Bordes, Megan                Unattached             5:07.83  
 19 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           5:08.46  
 20 Stone, Kala                  Unattached             5:09.21  
 21 Morris, Katie                Seattle Paci           5:09.28  
 22 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           5:09.72  
 23 Reiter, Austen               Western Wash           5:10.54  
 24 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside           5:10.69  
 25 Hefflin, Raquel              UC Riverside           5:11.21  
 26 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           5:11.29  
 27 Barserian, Saylah            Fresno State           5:11.68  
 28 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser           5:11.85  
 29 Galvez, Kristen              Fresno State           5:12.19  
 30 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           5:12.64  
 31 Carr, Hazel                  Unattached             5:15.50  
 32 Patterson, Ellen             Portland AC            5:16.17  
 33 O'Connor, Haley              Western Wash           5:16.31  
 34 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound            5:16.73  
 35 Simmons, Brianna             UC Riverside           5:16.91  
 36 Corless, Charlotte           Sunset Track           5:16.91  
 37 DeSchiffart, Marita          Nanaimo Trac           5:17.17  
 38 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Wash           5:17.73  
 39 Griffiths, Nicole            Sunset Track           5:17.78  
 40 Ginther, Ally                Coastal Trac           5:20.60  
 41 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           5:21.75  
 42 Enright, Lindsay             San Francisc           5:23.07  
 43 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oreg           5:23.43  
 44 Ellings, Julia               Unattached             5:23.51  
 45 Regan, Leah                  Simon Fraser           5:26.36  
 46 Fahmy, Sarah                 Sunset Track           5:26.42  
 47 Bredeson, Hailey             Unattached             5:26.52  
 48 Meler, Holly                 Western Oreg           5:27.99  
 49 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oreg           5:28.00  
 50 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield               5:29.95  
 51 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oreg           5:31.04  
 52 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St           5:31.36  
 53 Found, Jen                   Oiselle                5:31.68  
 54 Rawlins, Jessica             Unattached             5:31.70  
 55 Anjos, Liz                   Portland Run           5:31.90  
 56 Sheaffer, Lindsay            Crusader Har           5:33.89  
 57 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           5:35.56  
 58 Qu, Karen                    Sunset Track           5:36.08  
 59 Schultz, Hannah              Run Fresh              5:36.62  
 60 Armstrong, Petra             Whatcom Tess           5:39.34  
 61 Riley, Maggie                Cyo Track Cl           5:39.98  
 62 Sullivan, Madison            Whatcom Tess           5:40.10  
 63 Penner, Katherine            Unattached             5:40.72  
 64 Martinez, Allison            Danner AC              5:41.04  
 65 Blackburn, Desyre            Danner AC              5:47.40  
 66 Lesh, Lainey                 Whatcom Tess           5:47.76  
 67 Townsend, Dana               Unattached             5:50.62  
 68 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:51.52  
 69 Sheeran, Grace               Unattached             5:52.13  
 70 Hart, Aven                   Whatcom Tess           5:54.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Ancho           9:50.27  
  2 Jackson, Alison              Trinity West           9:51.07  
  3 McDonald, Madeline           U. of Victor           9:51.73  
  4 Sjogren, Morgan              Unattached             9:54.10  
  5 Olson, Chandler              Unattached             9:59.41  
  6 Celis, Arianna               Cal St. Los           10:00.44  
  7 Molenhuis, Marrijtje         Fresno State          10:02.09  
  8 Elliott, Mikel               Concordia (O          10:05.92  
  9 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser          10:07.25  
 10 Rolland, Megan               Oiselle Raci          10:08.87  
 11 Naranjo, Rachel              Cal St. Stan          10:13.06  
 12 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                 10:14.46  
 13 Campbell, Dallas             Cal St. Stan          10:14.81  
 14 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Ancho          10:15.56  
 15 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          10:16.61  
 16 Painter, Emily               George Fox            10:18.11  
 17 Mancl, Olivia                Unattached            10:18.37  
 18 Moran, Deirdre               U. of Victor          10:18.58  
 19 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          10:18.70  
 20 Foldager, Denali             Cal St. Stan          10:19.52  
 21 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho          10:19.76  
 22 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Ancho          10:20.61  
 23 Botten, Shannon              Oiselle               10:23.62  
 24 Masterson, Andrea            Unattached            10:24.09  
 25 O'Connor Lenth, Moira        Unattached            10:25.32  
 26 Trautman, Jackie             University o          10:26.58  
 27 Larson, Abby                 Idaho                 10:31.53  
 28 Rexus, Stephanie             Idaho                 10:33.75  
 29 Pudlitzke, Alissa            Unattached            10:35.00  
 30 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                 10:35.49  
 31 Lawley, Morgan               University o          10:38.44  
 32 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          10:38.46  
 33 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.          10:39.49  
 34 Noe, Seina                   Linfield              10:45.03  
 35 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:45.39  
 36 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 10:46.70  
 37 DeSchiffart, Erica           Nanaimo Trac          10:47.20  
 38 Walton, Arielle              Western Wash          10:47.96  
 39 Allen, Kennedy               Portland AC           10:50.92  
 40 Enright, Lindsay             San Francisc          10:53.68  
 41 Rogers, Mary                 Western Wash          10:54.78  
 42 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                  10:55.25  
 43 Church, Vanessa              Spokane CC            10:56.54  
 44 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           10:57.41  
 45 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              10:59.39  
 46 Oviatt, Rebekah              Whatcom Tess          11:01.06  
 47 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu          11:01.28  
 48 Barnes, Cami                 San Francisc          11:02.34  
 49 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound           11:04.28  
 50 Wright, Amanda               Western Oreg          11:06.09  
 51 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess          11:09.48  
 52 Gray, Sydney                 Whatcom Tess          11:12.66  
 53 Sheaffer, Lindsay            Crusader Har          11:13.30  
 54 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Paci          11:14.27  
 55 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox            11:15.10  
 56 Doe, Elizabeth               Seattle Paci          11:18.26  
 57 Barton, Briana               Central Wash          11:23.14  
 58 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          11:27.34  
 59 Maldonado, Danielle          Central Wash          11:33.10  
 60 Lucero, Lara                 Western Oreg          11:39.48  
 61 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (O          11:49.60  
 62 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash          11:56.92  
 63 Aho, Falisha                 Unattached            11:59.36  
 64 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Wash          12:04.60  
 65 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oreg          12:10.66  
 66 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          12:13.36  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S              8.56  10 
  2 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.63  10 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               Unattached                8.79   9 
  4 jackson, cecelia             Seatown Expr              8.81   8 
  5 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity West              8.82  10 
  6 McCaffrey, Kathryn           University o              8.83   9 
  7 Wilkes, Courtney             University o              8.87   8 
  8 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho              8.89   9 
  9 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached                8.89   9 
 10 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              8.93   9 
 10 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                    8.93   7 
 12 Pearse, Anastasia            Trinity West              8.94   7 
 13 Hrycun, Alexa                University o              8.95   8 
 14 palesch, Meghan              Ocean Athlet              8.96   8 
 15 O'Neil, Rachael              Unattached                9.02   8 
 16 Abrams, Andrea               Simon Fraser              9.03   6 
 17 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis                  9.08   7 
 18 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho              9.09  10 
 19 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S              9.10   6 
 20 Severson, Andrea             Cal St. Stan              9.19   1 
 21 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                  9.22   5 
 22 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                    9.23   6 
 23 Thomas, Claire               Unattached                9.23   4 
 24 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                     9.25   7 
 25 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci              9.25   6 
 26 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci              9.38   5 
 27 Lanza, Tori                  Unattached                9.41   1 
 28 Trumbull, Shannon            UC Santa Bar              9.44   1 
 29 Neville-Rutherford, Kim      Simon Fraser              9.46   4 
 30 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters                9.47   5 
 31 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached                9.56   5 
 32 Jones, Cara                  Cal St. Los               9.56   7 
 33 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.                9.64   3 
 34 Vander Meulen, Janna         Unattached                9.65   6 
 35 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash              9.67   3 
 36 Stralser, Emily              Western Wash              9.68   2 
 37 Kramer, Addison              British Colu              9.72  10 
 38 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash              9.77   4 
 39 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg              9.92   4 
 40 Whitfield, Madison           1911 T.C.                 9.98   1 
 41 Barrow, Laura                Western Wash             10.07   2 
 42 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg             10.12   2 
 43 Fuller, Tiara                Clackamas CC             10.18   3 
 44 Deck, Allison                Central Wash             10.23   2 
 45 Sayer, Shelby                Western Oreg             10.34   3 
 46 King, Hilary                 San Francisc             10.47   3 
 47 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               13.14   5 
 -- Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento S               DNF   4 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             4:00.55   1 
     1) Severson, Andrea                2) Hundal, Aman                   
     3) Ghabbour, Marina                4) Ryan, Chavariana               
  2 Trinity Western  'A'                                4:02.72   1 
     1) Daly, Maya                      2) Pearse, Anastasia              
     3) Harradine, Meg                  4) Benson, Fiona                  
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             4:08.06   1 
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Morgan, Connie                 
     3) Forgey, Dakota                  4) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                                   4:15.56   1 
     1) McDaniel, Ericka                2) Hall, Kaisa                    
     3) Sowers, Joanna                  4) Governor, Meagan               
  5 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                4:16.30   2 
     1) Miller, Marissa                 2) McNary, Saskia                 
     3) Rabing, Maddie                  4)                                
  6 Linfield  'A'                                       4:19.94   3 
     1) Stinson, Brenna                 2) Gernhardt, Rachel              
     3) Lichten, Audrey                 4) Peek, Halsie                   
  7 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:21.23   3 
     1) Whitehall, Allanah              2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Motyer, Melissa                 4) Burns, Alicia                  
  8 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      4:21.49   3 
     1) Oliveras, Shakira               2) Anderson, Day-Day              
     3) Smith, Hayley                   4) Jackson, Michell               
  9 Central Washington  'B'                             4:25.02   2 
     1) Genther, Chelsea                2) Bergstrom, Natalie             
     3) Shreve, Kellie                  4) Joy, Juliana                   
 10 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:26.43   1 
     1) Nyssen, Tiffanie                2) Sanders, Makayla               
     3) Tina, Jennifer                  4) Wood, Kristen                  
 11 Trinity Western  'B'                                4:27.28   2 
     1) Whitehead, Liza                 2) Visser, Jordyn                 
     3) Jackson, Alison                 4) Robinson, Leah                 
 12 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:28.30   2 
     1) Govert, Lexie                   2) Ballard, Taylor                
     3) Grubb, Morgan                   4) Wayne, Nettie                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nuttall, Emma                Trinity West             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wills, Tiana                 San Francisc             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 McNamee, Kelly               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bryan, Danielle              Cal Poly                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Proteau, Rachel              Willamette S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ward, Jordan                 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Iworima, Priye               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Montin, Helena               UC Santa Bar             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Vincent, Olivia              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Timm, Maddie                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 jackson, cecelia             Seatown Expr             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Emde, Jessica                UC Santa Bar             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Overdick, Amanda             Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Buckingham, Robin            Langley Must             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kandola, Manisha             British Colu             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Severson, Andrea             Cal St. Stan             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Neville-Rutherford, Kim      Simon Fraser             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Daley, Rachel                Soka                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 29 Treske, Erika                Willamette S             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 29 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Provost-Shean, Alexi         Lewis & Clar             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Yoro, Taylor                 Saint Martin             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 29 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 29 McKearney, Zarria            Sacramento S             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 36 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 36 Ewing, Sabrina               Spokane CC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 36 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 36 Schnek, Allison              Trinity West             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 36 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 36 Harpham, Joy                 Linfield                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Street, Catherine            Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.12 4.25 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gilbert, Mallory             Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis                J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marchant, Rebecca            Trinity West             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Webber, Kirsten              Unattached               3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hauck, Jerrica               Idaho                    3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington              J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Perry, Eva                   Unattached              J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Goodkin, Jessica             Unattached               3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.17 3.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached                  NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Zuniga, Ivonne               Trinity West                NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- hess, jenna                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.77m   12-04.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Steffen, Danielle            UC Davis                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kohashi, Camie               Hawaii                   3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Ryswyk, Kathryn              Ocean Athlet             3.17m   10-04.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound             J3.17m   10-04.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Alexa                 Spokane CC              J3.17m   10-04.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Graham, Bethany              Western Wash             3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif            J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Rovira, Amy                  Western Wash            J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Puckett, Amy Jo              Western Wash            J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Martens, Alexys              Idaho                   J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif             2.87m    9-05.00 
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hazel, Becca                 Western Oreg                NH            
     2.72 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's              5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.73m  5.60m  5.40m  5.50m  FOUL
  2 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S             5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  5.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.64m  5.46m  5.45m  5.55m  5.73m  5.64m
  3 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                   5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.46m  FOUL  5.38m  5.42m  5.62m  5.73m
  5 Cobb, Aleisha                PATH                     5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.15m  5.44m  5.67m  5.44m  4.75m  PASS
  6 Williams, Brandi             flying  Aj's             5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.45m  5.61m  4.28m  5.50m
  7 Espinoza, Fabrina            Fresno State             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.15m  5.09m  5.40m  PASS  PASS
  8 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento S             5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.49m  FOUL  5.11m  FOUL
  9 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.38m  5.41m  5.33m  5.14m  5.22m  5.08m
 10 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  4.96m  5.05m            
 11 richey, tamara               flying ajs               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.28m  4.81m  5.30m            
 11 Iworima, Priye               Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.13m  5.30m  FOUL            
 13 Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.25m  4.97m            
 14 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  4.81m  5.02m            
 15 Vincent, Olivia              Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.95m  5.23m  PASS            
 16 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.81m  5.10m            
 16 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.15m  5.19m  FOUL            
 18 Usgaard, Tori                UC Santa Bar             5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.89m  4.92m  5.15m            
 18 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.84m  5.15m  FOUL            
 20 Thomas, Claire               Unattached               5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m            
 21 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.68m  5.11m  4.93m            
 21 DuBois, Jacquelyn            UC Riverside             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.72m  4.95m            
 23 Enakaya, Nyesa               Cal St. Stan             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.88m  4.84m            
 24 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.78m  FOUL            
 25 Hatcher, Ashley              Fresno State             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.82m  5.08m  4.90m            
 26 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.61m  FOUL  5.04m            
 27 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.95m  4.99m  5.03m            
 28 Williams, Shelby             Washington               5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.94m            
 28 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.66m  4.69m            
 30 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.97m  4.99m  4.97m            
 31 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.85m  FOUL            
 32 Rai, Damanpreet              British Colu             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Pauls, Sophie                Vancouver Th             4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  4.68m            
 34 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.71m  4.90m  4.75m            
 35 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg             4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.89m            
 36 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.74m  4.77m            
 36 Glenn, Miranda               Trinity West             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  4.79m            
 38 Brannan, Kyra                Unattached               4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.77m  4.83m  4.63m            
 39 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.80m            
 40 Treske, Erika                Willamette S             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.72m  4.30m  4.73m            
 41 Grubb, Morgan                Clackamas CC             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.62m  4.56m  4.71m            
 42 Rust, Kaylene                Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.54m            
 43 Alflen, Taylor               Western Wash             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.31m  4.68m  FOUL            
 44 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters               4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m            
 44 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.49m  4.11m            
 46 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC             4.48m   14-08.50 
      3.98m  4.48m  FOUL            
 47 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Paci             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.28m  FOUL  4.42m            
 48 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  FOUL  4.34m            
 49 Howe-Smith, Courtney         Simon Fraser             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.28m  4.13m            
 50 Artison, Purshall            Central Wash             4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.29m  FOUL            
 51 Gernhart, Rachael            Linfield                 4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  4.24m  4.25m            
 52 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             4.08m   13-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.08m            
 53 Storseth, Heather            Central Wash             3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  3.98m  FOUL            
 -- Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Searle, Andrea               Kajaks T&F                FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shannon, Mackenzie           South Eugene              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marchant, Rebecca            Trinity West            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  9.94m  11.39m  11.21m  11.63m  FOUL
  2 Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity West            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.19m  11.43m  11.46m  11.31m  11.33m  11.32m
  3 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Unattached              11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.74m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  10.96m  11.42m
  4 Sears, Je'Nia                Fresno State            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  10.92m  11.36m  11.01m  10.82m  FOUL
  5 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S            11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  11.12m  11.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Miranda, Rebecca             Unattached              11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.01m  11.25m  11.27m  10.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.01m  11.18m  9.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Perkins, Kira                Unattached              11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.82m  11.06m  10.88m  11.04m  11.07m  10.84m
 10 Russell, Peyton              Flying Aj's             10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.43m  10.58m  10.87m            
 11 McNary, Saskia               Step Ur Game            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.14m  10.63m  10.83m            
 12 Enakaya, Nyesa               Cal St. Stan            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.52m  10.77m  9.56m            
 12 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.77m  10.47m            
 14 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.42m            
 15 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento S            10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m            
 16 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.49m  10.55m  10.67m            
 17 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.05m  9.71m            
 18 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.34m  10.58m  FOUL            
 18 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC            10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.93m  10.58m  10.17m            
 20 Huser, Emily                 British Colu            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.33m  10.41m            
 21 Gernhart, Rachael            Linfield                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.03m  10.12m  10.46m            
 22 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.34m  10.21m  10.42m            
 23 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.89m  FOUL            
 24 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu            10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  10.13m  FOUL            
 25 Rust, Kaylene                Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.00m            
 26 Mullins, Jeanie              Lewis & Clar             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.52m  9.90m            
 26 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Paci             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.67m  9.90m  9.50m            
 28 Grubb, Morgan                Clackamas CC             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  9.60m            
 28 Ewing, Sabrina               Spokane CC               9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  9.83m            
 30 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.22m  9.63m  9.71m            
 31 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire       Step Ur Game             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  9.28m  9.08m            
 32 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.34m  9.05m            
 33 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.32m  9.19m            
 34 McDonald, Peyton             Clackamas CC             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  8.77m  8.98m            
 36 Castor, Jessica              everett trac             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  FOUL  8.92m            
 37 Artison, Purshall            Central Wash             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.77m  8.49m  8.91m            
 -- Storseth, Heather            Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            14.75m   48-04.75 
      12.99m  14.19m  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  FOUL  13.48m  13.49m  13.55m  FOUL
  3 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  14.07m   46-02.00 
      12.50m  13.19m  12.99m  13.94m  14.07m  FOUL
  3 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.05m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.99m  14.07m
  5 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                  13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.15m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.39m  13.55m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Flint, Gina                  Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.71m  12.97m  12.59m  12.03m  11.77m  12.75m
  9 Hingano, Talaivosa           Cal Poly                12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.79m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             12.71m   41-08.50 
      11.98m  12.62m  12.71m            
 11 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m            
 11 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.69m            
 13 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.28m  12.55m  12.57m            
 14 Folau, Anamanu               Fresno State            12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  11.93m            
 17 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.61m            
 18 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL            
 19 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            11.17m   36-07.75 
      9.79m  11.17m  10.29m            
 20 Rabing, Maddie               Step Ur Game            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.48m  11.05m  10.75m            
 21 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.73m            
 22 Alnas, Krystal               San Francisc            10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.96m  10.04m  10.33m            
 23 Turton, Tawnya               Fresno State             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.57m  FOUL            
 24 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash             9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  9.41m            
 25 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash             9.57m   31-04.75 
      8.81m  9.57m  9.09m            
 26 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan             9.53m   31-03.25 
      7.92m  8.99m  9.53m            
 27 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.08m  FOUL            
 28 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.02m  7.84m  9.31m            
 29 Gremer, Emma                 Western Wash             8.79m   28-10.25 
      FOUL  8.79m  FOUL            
 30 King, Brenna                 Evergreen St             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.54m  6.60m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            19.32m   63-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  FOUL  19.32m  18.87m
  2 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State            18.95m   62-02.25 
      18.37m  18.23m  18.95m  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Bar            18.68m   61-03.50 
      18.50m  FOUL  17.50m  16.94m  FOUL  18.68m
  4 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              18.21m   59-09.00 
      18.21m  17.58m  16.76m  17.97m  18.21m  17.72m
  5 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra         Fresno State            17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.54m
  6 Byrd, Caitlin                Fresno State            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  FOUL  16.07m  10.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.80m  15.59m  16.67m  14.59m  15.87m  FOUL
  8 Folau, Anamanu               Fresno State            16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  15.94m
  9 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.44m  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.61m  16.30m  16.37m            
 11 Turton, Tawnya               Fresno State            16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.82m  15.52m  16.30m            
 12 Nutsch, Sarah                Idaho                   16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.91m  15.78m  16.19m            
 13 Heshka-Wolf, Ciera           University o            16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  15.41m  16.05m            
 14 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.26m  15.64m  14.91m            
 15 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.43m  14.91m  15.55m            
 16 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  14.92m  FOUL            
 17 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  FOUL  14.72m            
 18 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  15.01m            
 19 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sacramento S            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.38m  14.66m  14.90m            
 20 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.47m  14.03m  14.83m            
 21 Covington, Autumn            Kajaks T&F              14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.47m  14.78m  14.69m            
 22 Alnas, Krystal               San Francisc            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.11m  FOUL            
 23 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.89m  FOUL  14.20m            
 23 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Athle            14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.81m  14.20m  FOUL            
 25 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.01m  14.10m  14.00m            
 26 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.81m  FOUL            
 27 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  13.45m  13.08m            
 28 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL            
 29 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.82m  13.47m  12.50m            
 30 Gines, Veronica              UC Santa Bar            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.35m  12.21m  13.42m            
 31 Rodgers, Angel               Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  13.33m            
 32 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.05m  12.50m  12.93m            
 33 Wilfong, Alaena              Idaho                   12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Hawes, Heather               UC Santa Bar            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  11.66m            
 35 Manning, Alyssa              UC Santa Bar            12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  11.47m            
 36 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            12.08m   39-07.75 
      10.79m  FOUL  12.08m            
 38 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.32m  11.97m  11.94m            
 39 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.97m  FOUL            
 40 Tua, Teilissa                Saint Martin            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL            
 41 Lewis, Lara                  UC Santa Bar            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  10.33m            
 42 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash            10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.66m  FOUL  10.62m            
 43 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.48m  10.60m  FOUL            
 44 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.71m  9.92m  8.56m            
 45 Watters, Jasmine             Saint Martin             9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.89m            
 -- Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Yoldi, Lila                  Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah          Unattached                6.74   1 
  2 taylor, tatum                Seattle Spee              6.87   3 
  3 Williams, Benjamin           University o              6.90   2 
  4 Vaughan, Jarid               Langley Must              6.91   1 
  5 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S              6.97   3 
  6 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S              7.02   3 
  7 Perkins, Tony                Unattached                7.02   5 
  8 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S              7.04   4 
  9 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached                7.05   2 
 10 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg              7.07   7 
 11 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity West              7.10   3 
 12 Moiba, Yembeh                University o              7.11   5 
 13 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash              7.11   8 
 14 Stewart, Rohan               Langley Must              7.11   2 
 15 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC                7.11   5 
 16 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho              7.12   7 
 17 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S              7.13   4 
 17 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached                7.13   2 
 19 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O              7.13   6 
 20 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif              7.14  12 
 21 Linde, James                 Trinity West              7.14   6 
 22 Farmer, Kyle                 Unattached                7.14  13 
 23 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho              7.15   2 
 24 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.              7.15  10 
 25 Scarlett, Cameron            Cyo Track Cl              7.19   8 
 26 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St              7.22  10 
 27 Moran, Matt                  Unattached                7.23   7 
 28 McIntosh, Max                Central Wash              7.24  11 
 29 More O'Ferral, Christoph     NorWesters                7.24   9 
 30 Perez, Sergio                Seattle Spee              7.24   5 
 31 Maack, Evan                  Spokane CC                7.25   7 
 32 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                      7.27   3 
 33 Park, Calvin Won             South Eugene              7.28  11 
 34 sutherland, thomas           Unattached                7.28  10 
 35 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi        Coq. Cheetah              7.29  12 
 36 Lesko, Risley                MI Track Clu              7.29   8 
 37 Anderson, Grayson            Evergreen St              7.30  11 
 38 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash              7.30   9 
 39 Mack, E'Lon                  Unattached                7.30   3 
 40 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O              7.31   7 
 41 acosta, patrick              Unattached                7.32   1 
 42 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached                7.32   7 
 43 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West              7.33   9 
 43 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle Spee              7.33   5 
 45 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg              7.34  11 
 46 Owes, Mikel                  Seattle Spee              7.36   9 
 47 Salvador, Joshwa             Western Oreg              7.38  10 
 48 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci              7.38   8 
 49 Doyle, Liam                  SOTG                      7.38  11 
 50 Green, Devonte               everett trac              7.39   2 
 51 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar              7.40   6 
 52 moore, phillip               Unattached                7.40   4 
 53 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must              7.42   9 
 54 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser              7.42   6 
 55 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     7.45  13 
 56 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached                7.45   8 
 57 Swain, Mike                  Linfield                  7.47  13 
 58 Salyer, Wesley               Unattached                7.47   5 
 59 Hardaway, Ray                Unattached                7.48   4 
 60 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                      7.48  13 
 61 Mason, Zack                  Unattached                7.49   1 
 62 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC              7.51   1 
 63 Strauss, Tyler               Unattached                7.52  12 
 64 Bracken, Connor              Step Ur Game              7.52  10 
 65 Lindsey, Nigel               EVCC                      7.54   1 
 66 Malmstadt, Brandon           Clark Colleg              7.56   4 
 67 Spaude, Steven               Clark Colleg              7.58   4 
 68 Gaillard, Devante            everett trac              7.58   6 
 69 West, Everett                Puget Sound               7.59  13 
 70 Elson, James                 NorWesters                7.63   8 
 71 Waqar, Samier                South Eugene              7.67  12 
 72 Hanscom, Matthew             Unattached                7.69   9 
 73 Khouw, Justin                Unattached                7.70  12 
 74 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash              7.80  13 
 75 Grzelak, Patrick             British Colu              7.92  12 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S             22.15   1 
  2 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             22.49   2 
  3 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               22.52  11 
  4 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg             22.54   3 
  5 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S             22.57   2 
  6 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    22.57   6 
  7 More O'Ferral, Christoph     NorWesters               22.64   4 
  8 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC               22.68   5 
  9 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             22.68   8 
 10 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho             22.71   5 
 11 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                    22.74   7 
 12 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S             22.79   4 
 13 Smith, BJ                    UC Riverside             22.81   4 
 14 McKenzie, Sean               British Colu             22.87   1 
 15 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.             22.93   8 
 15 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg             22.93   5 
 17 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho             23.02  13 
 18 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi        Coq. Cheetah             23.05  10 
 19 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     23.06   1 
 20 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             23.06   3 
 21 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC             23.08   5 
 22 Binkerd, Alex                Unattached               23.11   9 
 23 Perez, Sergio                Seattle Spee             23.12   2 
 24 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             23.14  13 
 25 Leep, Harrison               Western Oreg             23.15   6 
 26 Maack, Evan                  Spokane CC               23.16  12 
 27 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci             23.16   8 
 28 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash             23.17   7 
 29 Farmer, Kyle                 Unattached               23.24   4 
 30 sutherland, thomas           Unattached               23.24   2 
 31 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             23.25   6 
 32 Harris, Justin               UC Riverside             23.26   1 
 33 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             23.27   1 
 34 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St             23.27   5 
 35 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oreg             23.38   4 
 36 Pare, Michael                UC Riverside             23.48   7 
 37 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.49  11 
 38 Swain, Mike                  Linfield                 23.53  12 
 39 Conklin, Nicholas            Seatle Speed             23.56   6 
 40 Covington, Kasen             Washington               23.56   7 
 41 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     23.59   9 
 42 Moreton, Christopher         Unattached               23.59  10 
 43 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash             23.61  11 
 44 Alamida, Alex                The Pacer Pr             23.65  11 
 45 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle Spee             23.67   3 
 46 Steelhammer, Tom             Linfield                 23.67  10 
 47 Santana, Leonardo            Unattached               23.70  13 
 48 Mason, Zack                  Unattached               23.71   6 
 49 Przystupa, Michael           British Colu             23.90  10 
 50 McLean, Connor               Willamette S             23.98  13 
 51 Bracken, Connor              Step Ur Game             24.02  11 
 52 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached               24.03  12 
 52 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC             24.03   3 
 54 Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC             24.07   9 
 55 Martin, Rocky                Step Ur Game             24.11  14 
 56 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu             24.16   9 
 57 Bardwell, Julian             Washington               24.19  10 
 58 Salyer, Wesley               Unattached               24.19   2 
 59 Green, Devonte               everett trac             24.31  12 
 60 Kellner, Thomas              British Colu             24.33   9 
 61 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif             24.53   8 
 62 Elson, James                 NorWesters               24.66   3 
 63 Gaillard, Devante            everett trac             24.74   7 
 64 Gregson, Pattrick            Step Ur Game             24.94  14 
 65 Bracken, Carter              Step Ur Game             25.24  14 
 66 Kim, Aron                    British Colu             26.42  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S             49.24   3 
  2 Green, Jonnie                Unattached               49.70   2 
  3 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached               49.71   1 
  4 McKenzie, Sean               British Colu             49.92   1 
  5 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               50.02   7 
  6 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    50.10   5 
  7 Tylor, Kyle                  Idaho                    50.11   6 
  8 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif             50.15   4 
  9 Bland, Joshua                Concordia (O             50.23   4 
 10 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             50.24   2 
 11 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S             50.25   2 
 12 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             50.25   3 
 13 Ellenwood, Stuart            Simon Fraser             50.42   1 
 14 Dordevic, Max                Crusader Har             50.56   7 
 15 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             50.58   3 
 16 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                    50.77   6 
 17 Achari, Darcy                Unattached               50.93   3 
 18 Taylor, Nicholas             Uvic Track C             51.12   7 
 19 DeMoss, Devon                Saint Martin             51.33   5 
 20 Smith, Alec                  Club 185                 51.38   2 
 21 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             51.68   5 
 22 Moreton, Christopher         Unattached               51.77   8 
 23 Steelhammer, Tom             Linfield                 51.90   2 
 24 Strum, Mat                   SETA                     51.94   6 
 25 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oreg             52.00   3 
 26 Wilkinson, Ethan             Langley Must             52.21   4 
 27 Hutchinson, Michael          Unattached               52.30   5 
 28 Love, Wesley                 Unattached               52.48   5 
 29 Wood, Matt                   George Fox               52.52  10 
 30 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC             52.55   8 
 31 Kastelin, Eli                Langley Must             52.60   6 
 32 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser             52.89   7 
 33 Rogers, Sean                 Cyo Track Cl             53.04   9 
 34 Trask, Zach                  Western Oreg             53.16   8 
 34 Przystupa, Michael           British Colu             53.16   1 
 36 Liu, Yubai                   Unattached               53.28   9 
 37 Kellner, Thomas              British Colu             53.35   1 
 38 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             53.43   9 
 39 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             53.63   6 
 40 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              53.67  11 
 40 marsonette, gavin            South Eugene             53.67  10 
 42 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash             53.80   9 
 43 Gager, Kyle                  Portland AC              53.89   4 
 44 Williamson, Dylan            Trinity West             54.42  10 
 45 Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC             54.64   8 
 46 Wester, Stan                 Western Oreg             55.06   7 
 47 Manney, Bret                 Unattached               55.16   9 
 48 Hamman, John                 Saint Martin             56.59  10 
 49 Mahler, Michial              1911 T.C.                57.42  11 
 50 Sotak, Devin                 Unattached               58.45  11 
 51 White, Mason                 1911 T.C.              1:00.29  11 
 52 Ennis, Alozi                 1911 T.C.              1:02.29  11 
 -- Butler, Kenyon               Unattached                  DQ   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul-Morris, Adam            Coastal Trac           1:18.85  
  2 Gaudes, Adam                 U. of Victor           1:18.91  
  3 Bickley, Brad                University o           1:19.68  
  4 Mitchell, Cameron            Unattached             1:21.14  
  5 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O           1:21.25  
  6 Home, Mitchell               University o           1:21.37  
  7 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC           1:22.00  
  8 Ference, Lucas               Trinity West           1:23.02  
  9 Davis, Gary                  Unattached             1:23.82  
 10 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside           1:24.15  
 11 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif           1:24.25  
 12 Beasley, keith               Unattached             1:26.22  
 13 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin           1:27.27  
 14 Grossaint, Cameron           Saint Martin           1:27.43  
 15 Michael, Aaron               Saint Martin           1:27.84  
 16 Forest, Zephyr               Evergreen St           1:27.95  
 17 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin           1:28.87  
 18 Anand, Kapil                 Vancouver Th           1:29.45  
 19 Frasier, Jimmy               Vixmix Track           1:29.90  
 20 Black, Royal                 Southridge H           1:30.79  
 21 Bania, Alec                  South Eugene           1:32.19  
 22 Norton, Matthew              Unattached             1:37.48  
 23 Farias, Hernan               everett trac           1:39.16  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blume, Kyle                  Washington             1:52.37  
  2 Day, Joe                     Alaska Ancho           1:52.87  
  3 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor           1:52.95  
  4 Sultessa, Badane             Unattached             1:54.34  
  5 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           1:55.08  
  6 Clark, David                 Bowerman AC            1:55.15  
  7 Younger, Cole                Sacramento S           1:55.43  
  8 Slade, David                 British Colu           1:55.86  
  9 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           1:55.98  
 10 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:56.02  
 11 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           1:56.63  
 12 Carlson, Taylor              Washington             1:56.65  
 13 Harris, Nick                 Washington             1:56.97  
 14 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           1:57.02  
 15 Hastings, Colton             Idaho                  1:57.39  
 16 Bocksnick, Jackson           U. of Victor           1:57.85  
 17 So, Matthew                  Vancouver Th           1:57.99  
 18 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash           1:58.07  
 19 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           1:58.12  
 20 Brown, Dylan                 Western Wash           1:58.58  
 21 Stark, Nathan                Idaho                  1:58.77  
 22 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O           1:58.83  
 23 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oreg           1:59.07  
 24 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci           1:59.15  
 25 Trummer, Max                 Vancouver Th           2:00.27  
 26 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oreg           2:00.28  
 27 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg           2:00.66  
 28 Jones, Wes                   Unattached             2:00.90  
 29 Schulz, Eric                 Unattached             2:01.00  
 30 Jasperson, James             Unattached             2:01.65  
 31 Larsen, Cole                 British Colu           2:01.79  
 32 Godbout, Michael             Crusader Har           2:01.99  
 33 Ansberry, Colton             The Pacer Pr           2:02.28  
 34 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg           2:02.54  
 35 Leach, Max                   Unattached             2:03.04  
 36 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                  2:03.47  
 37 McDermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           2:03.74  
 38 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield               2:04.14  
 39 Smith, Alec                  Club 185               2:05.46  
 40 Rodriguez, Christian         Unattached             2:07.67  
 41 Fueston, Wesley              Unattached             2:08.36  
 -- Miller, Michael              Washington                 DNF  
 -- Whitley, Bradley             Washington                 DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riva, Thomas                 U. of Victor           2:25.82  
  2 Robertson, Karl              U. of Victor           2:26.08  
  3 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity West           2:28.52  
  4 Goodwin, Nathan              Trinity West           2:32.42  
  5 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           2:32.77  
  6 Tooley, Jean Baptist         Cyo Track Cl           2:33.08  
  7 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif           2:35.54  
  8 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St           2:37.56  
  9 Searle, Ian                  Unattached             2:39.77  
 10 Wadhwani, Isaac              Golden Ears            2:42.33  
 11 deJongh, Simon               Unattached             2:53.31  
 12 Beasley, keith               Unattached             2:55.70  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Tommy               Unattached             4:03.83  
  2 Emmons, Harris               Washington             4:11.17  
  3 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho           4:12.13  
  4 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           4:12.87  
  5 Therrien, Cody               U. of Victor           4:12.99  
  6 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S           4:13.13  
  7 Williams, Keith              Unattached             4:13.21  
  8 Totten, Seth                 UC Riverside           4:13.85  
  9 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:15.50  
 10 Kaylor, Zachary              Sacramento S           4:15.52  
 11 D'Aquisto, Domenic           Sacramento S           4:16.13  
 12 Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC           4:16.26  
 13 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho           4:16.58  
 14 Amann, Daniel                Unattached             4:17.21  
 15 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity West           4:17.64  
 16 Voth, Chris                  Trinity West           4:18.05  
 17 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           4:18.60  
 18 Jama, Jason                  University o           4:18.94  
 19 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oreg           4:19.33  
 20 Peterson, Cole               U. of Victor           4:19.34  
 21 Gibson, Patrick              Whatcom Tess           4:19.62  
 22 Huxham, Fred                 Unattached             4:19.95  
 23 Bradley, Tom                 Whatcom Tess           4:20.41  
 24 Godbout, Michael             Crusader Har           4:20.69  
 25 Montgomery, Mitchell         Washington             4:21.01  
 26 McDermott, Patrick           Club Northwe           4:21.04  
 27 Larson, Drew                 Western Oreg           4:21.07  
 28 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (O           4:21.42  
 29 Beagley, Brady               Western Oreg           4:21.88  
 30 Christ, Adrian               University o           4:22.57  
 31 Vargas, Santos               Idaho                  4:22.94  
 32 Schiavone, Trevor            U. of Victor           4:23.52  
 33 Lutz, Matt                   Western Wash           4:23.91  
 34 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           4:23.97  
 35 Choate, Morgan               Spokane CC             4:24.02  
 36 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg           4:24.12  
 37 Sievert, Spike               Unattached             4:24.24  
 38 Larson, Scott                Western Oreg           4:24.98  
 39 Sealand, Joshua              Crusader Har           4:25.13  
 40 Kennell, Liam                Uvic Track C           4:25.18  
 41 McCranie, Cody               Western Wash           4:25.42  
 42 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg           4:25.57  
 43 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             4:25.76  
 44 Viola, Lawrence              Unattached             4:25.92  
 45 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci           4:26.12  
 46 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           4:26.39  
 47 Griffith, Isaac              Western Wash           4:27.13  
 48 Jaszkowiak, Tyler            Idaho                  4:27.24  
 49 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:27.44  
 50 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin           4:27.80  
 51 Beard, Mitchell              Unattached             4:28.16  
 52 Kaler, Andrew                Unattached             4:28.31  
 53 Murphy, Nich                 Western Wash           4:28.44  
 54 Kitzan, Isaac                Unattached             4:29.45  
 55 Vandine, Andrew              Unattached             4:29.46  
 56 Reed, Oliver                 Unattached             4:29.80  
 57 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                  4:29.93  
 58 kimsey, alex                 Unattached             4:30.51  
 59 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin           4:32.29  
 60 Taylor, Nik                  Unattached             4:32.82  
 61 Pratt, Kyle                  Unattached             4:33.25  
 62 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox             4:33.56  
 63 O'Malley, Kevin              Unattached             4:34.02  
 64 Hayes, Conner                Unattached             4:35.42  
 65 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            4:35.57  
 66 Smith, Tomislav              Unattached             4:36.20  
 67 kubik, colin                 Unattached             4:36.72  
 68 Wotipka, Matthew             Unattached             4:37.25  
 69 Fisher, Christopher          Unattached             4:37.32  
 70 Marshall, Adam               Langley Must           4:37.33  
 71 Wimpenny, Jacob              Lewis-Clark            4:37.97  
 72 Wendle, Graham               Bellevue Hig           4:38.24  
 73 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Wash           4:38.81  
 74 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser           4:39.70  
 75 Magnusson, Collin            Whatcom Tess           4:40.25  
 76 Rodriguez, Christian         Unattached             4:40.45  
 77 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC           4:41.46  
 78 Bennett, North               Whatcom Tess           4:42.06  
 79 Garmondeh, Bae               Danner AC              4:42.23  
 80 Dunford, Matt                Whatcom Tess           4:42.47  
 81 halladay, ben                Unattached             4:44.38  
 82 Young, Paul                  Unattached             4:48.32  
 83 Kramer, Joel                 Danner AC              4:51.03  
 84 Smith, Michael               Club Northwe           4:57.51  
 -- Chaffee, Macklin             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Ryan                U. of Victor           8:15.53  
  2 S?derberg, Alexander        Unattached             8:18.84  
  3 White, Declan                Coastal Trac           8:20.20  
  4 kent, justin                 Coastal Trac           8:20.35  
  5 Simpson, Forrest             U. of Victor           8:25.48  
  6 Chester, Sean                Unattached             8:26.37  
  7 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victor           8:28.82  
  8 Williams, Jack               British Colu           8:30.00  
  9 Harrison, Will               Seattle Paci           8:30.32  
 10 De Schiffart, Joel           Trinity West           8:32.37  
 11 anderson, tanner             Unattached             8:34.81  
 12 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           8:35.03  
 13 Haight, Dylan                U. of Victor           8:35.30  
 14 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Ancho           8:36.15  
 15 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Wash           8:41.31  
 16 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victor           8:41.33  
 17 Tadesse, Ephraim             Unattached             8:41.66  
 18 Maynard, Jordan              Vancouver Th           8:42.41  
 19 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore           8:42.68  
 20 Maguire, Lehm                Unattached             8:42.83  
 21 Weir, Benjamin               Uvic Track C           8:43.56  
 22 Cliff, Will                  British Colu           8:44.34  
 23 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (O           8:44.84  
 24 Heninger, Julian             Unattached             8:45.62  
 25 Bursell, Zachary             Western Wash           8:46.54  
 26 Spector, Nicholas            Soka                   8:46.70  
 27 DenAdel, Alan                Unattached             8:46.91  
 28 Gauger, Michael              UC Riverside           8:47.56  
 29 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Ancho           8:47.86  
 30 Wadhwani, Nathan             Golden Ears            8:48.15  
 31 Peterson, Ryan               Western Wash           8:48.44  
 32 Reiter, Joshua               Western Wash           8:48.74  
 33 Smith, Jon                   Spokane CC             8:48.75  
 34 Galea, Matt                  British Colu           8:49.30  
 35 Heck, Benjamin               UC Riverside           8:49.38  
 36 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci           8:50.28  
 37 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwe           8:50.71  
 38 Adrian, Taylor               Concordia (O           8:50.76  
 39 Thompson, Kyle               Cyo Track Cl           8:52.23  
 40 Bruchet, Jake                British Colu           8:52.69  
 41 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound            8:53.48  
 42 Beechan, Nicholas            UC Riverside           8:53.88  
 43 Bourgeois, Michael           British Colu           8:54.38  
 44 Obletz, Nick                 Unattached             8:54.39  
 45 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           8:54.83  
 46 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           8:55.24  
 47 Dhanani, Samir               Unattached             8:57.71  
 48 Holloway, Zach               Western Oreg           8:58.22  
 49 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                   8:59.98  
 50 Campbell, Aaron              Unattached             9:01.65  
 51 McDavitt, Brian              Crusader Har           9:02.85  
 52 Mitchell, Reid               British Colu           9:03.01  
 53 Olson, Jadon                 Unattached             9:03.60  
 54 Taylor, Nik                  Unattached             9:04.22  
 55 Baker, Jackson               Unattached             9:04.98  
 56 Sealand, Joshua              Crusader Har           9:06.60  
 57 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           9:07.09  
 58 Quimby, Jonathan             Western Wash           9:09.15  
 59 Sofen, Eric                  Seattle Runn           9:09.73  
 60 Chester, Cameron             Linfield               9:10.26  
 61 Guske, Taylor                Unattached             9:12.18  
 62 Tarbell, Kody                George Fox             9:13.61  
 63 Cortes, Javier               Western Oreg           9:14.22  
 64 Tadesse, Nathan              Unattached             9:14.94  
 65 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Paci           9:15.53  
 66 Mugrage, Kris                Unattached             9:16.67  
 67 Pletcher, Marty              Western Wash           9:18.81  
 68 Mennell, Ben                 Seattle Paci           9:20.43  
 69 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC           9:20.63  
 70 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Paci           9:20.81  
 71 Truax, Sam                   Cyo Track Cl           9:24.61  
 72 Taylor, Trevor               Seattle Paci           9:25.79  
 73 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Paci           9:36.23  
 74 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Paci           9:41.44  
 75 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Paci           9:56.48  
 76 Allen, Austin                Unattached             9:57.75  
 -- Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O               DNF  
 -- Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.               DNF  
 -- Childs, Cliff                U. of Victor               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S              8.19   7 
  2 Innes, Calum                 Trinity West              8.22   7 
  3 Creswell, Tyler              Sacramento S              8.43   7 
  4 Dobson, Kaleb                Unattached                8.45   7 
  5 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington                8.46   6 
  6 Seitz, Dylan                 Spokane CC                8.48   6 
  7 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg              8.56   6 
  8 McIntosh, Max                Central Wash              8.63   4 
  9 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     8.66   6 
 10 Sternen, Bernari             Unattached                8.68   5 
 11 Schur, Sam                   Sacramento S              8.71   6 
 12 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.78   5 
 13 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              8.84   3 
 14 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho              8.88   3 
 15 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin              8.94   2 
 16 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci              9.03   5 
 17 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC              9.06   4 
 18 Dordevic, Max                Crusader Har              9.08   4 
 19 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O              9.13   5 
 20 Pfeiffer, Nick               Unattached                9.21   7 
 21 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci              9.30   4 
 22 Voloshin, Daniel             NorWesters                9.33   2 
 23 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin              9.33   1 
 24 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound               9.44   1 
 25 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash              9.46   3 
 26 Wester, Stan                 Western Oreg              9.59   2 
 27 Forest, Zephyr               Evergreen St              9.70   2 
 28 Gunther, Ryan                Evergreen St              9.77   5 
 29 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             10.00   1 
 30 Farias, Hernan               everett trac             11.81   4 
 31 Marshal, Ben                 Langley Must             12.27   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Western  'A'                                3:23.64   1 
     1) Linde, James                    2) Ayin, Nicholas                 
     3) Ference, Lucas                  4) Innes, Calum                   
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:30.46   1 
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Stecker, Nathan                
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:30.52   2 
     1) Britt, Cody                     2) Collins, Austin                
     3) Torres, Francisco               4) Grubb, Shelby                  
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:31.98   2 
     1) Detweiler, Todd                 2) Braithwaite, Cameron           
     3) MacAusland, Ross                4) Cerne, Joe                     
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:35.23   2 
     1) Davis, Gary                     2) kraus, jacob                   
     3) Manney, Bret                    4)                                
  6 Step Ur Game Up  'A'                                3:39.75   2 
     1) Bracken, Connor                 2) Martin, Rocky                  
     3) Gregson, Pattrick               4) Bracken, Carter                
  7 Northwest U.  'A'                                   3:41.55   1 
     1) Melton, Jonathan                2) Ferguson, Jonathan             
     3) Schmalz, Ben                    4) Flattery, Ethan                
  8 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      4:14.18   1 
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Ennis, Alozi                   
     3) White, Mason                    4) Mahler, Michial                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Nash, Brandon                Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Cole                  Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Grayson            Evergreen St             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Chen, Youle                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tyler, Isaac                 University o             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 peterson, justin             Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Anastas, Tristan             Willamette S             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Meyers, Lewis                Central Wash             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hilts-Hoskins, David         Clackamas CC             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jette, Max                   Willamette S             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Yoo, Marcus                  Crusader Har             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Clark, Reuben                Spokane CC               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Fritze, Matthew              University o             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity West             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Massey, Joey                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Elson, James                 NorWesters               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 25 Marlatt, Bryan               Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Seely, Mark                  Western Wash             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 25 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 25 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Aj's              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 30 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Gunther, Ryan                Evergreen St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 30 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 33 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 33 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 33 Aminov, Oded                 Kajaks T&F               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Heldt, Aaron                 South Eugene             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 37 Aminov, Alon                 Kajaks T&F               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fauss, Daniel                Clackamas CC             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Craig                 Spokane CC              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Lott, Thomas                 Clackamas CC            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Okuhira, Takumi              Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Jette, Max                   Willamette S            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hansen, Bjorn                Lewis & Clar            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mattson, Brett               Western Wash            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Black, Royal                 Southridge H             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Brackett, Tyler              Lewis-Clark             J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound                 NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Madden, Michael              Linfield                    NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC                NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash                NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Nathan              Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Cordell, Seth                Lounan                   4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McLean, Connor               Willamette S            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Garske, Adam                 Willamette S             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Marcus, Lev                  Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Zoellick, Ray                Seattle Paci            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kordas, Gordon               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Juilfs, JJ                   Washington                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wallingford, Blair           Sacramento S                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Allen, Spencer               Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Jesse              Trinity West                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached               6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.82m  FOUL  4.67m  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McPhee, Stephen              University o             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  6.50m  6.64m  FOUL  6.50m  6.53m
  3 de Visser, Andrew            Vancouver Th             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  FOUL  5.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Young, Julian                Sacramento S             6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.58m  6.62m  6.41m  FOUL  6.56m  6.46m
  4 Melo, Manny                  Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.43m  6.62m  6.50m  FOUL  6.55m  6.31m
  6 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC             6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  6.18m  FOUL  6.56m
  7 Nizamani, Ahmad              Vancouver Th             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.30m  6.45m  5.88m  6.30m  5.12m  6.09m
  8 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  6.27m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Huges, Shawn                 Clark Colleg             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  6.29m  FOUL
 10 Glover, Michael              Western Oreg             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.12m  6.29m  6.05m            
 11 Black, Royal                 Southridge H             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.07m  6.02m            
 12 Reck, Dylan                  Clackamas CC             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.12m  6.25m  6.03m            
 12 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.07m  6.25m  FOUL            
 14 Voloshin, Daniel             NorWesters               6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  6.02m            
 15 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC               6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.12m  5.81m  6.20m            
 16 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif             6.17m   20-03.00 
      FOUL  6.17m  5.96m            
 16 Moore, Deontre               Unattached               6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.11m  5.88m            
 18 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Aj's              6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.21m  5.90m  6.13m            
 18 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m            
 18 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity West             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.10m  6.07m  6.13m            
 21 Waqar, Samier                South Eugene             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.88m  6.10m  5.95m            
 21 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.77m  5.65m  6.10m            
 23 Jette, Max                   Willamette S             6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.86m  6.05m            
 24 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.60m  5.44m  6.07m            
 25 Linde, James                 Trinity West             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.25m  6.05m  FOUL            
 26 Elson, James                 NorWesters               6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.74m  6.03m  5.51m            
 27 Johnson, Timmy               Willamette S             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.97m  6.01m  5.81m            
 27 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash             6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
 29 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.91m  5.91m  6.00m            
 30 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif             5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.96m  5.77m            
 31 Lee, Erik                    Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.84m  5.90m  5.85m            
 32 Alamida, Alex                The Pacer Pr             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.72m  5.87m  5.81m            
 33 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.79m  5.84m  5.86m            
 34 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  FOUL  5.59m            
 34 Moran, Matt                  Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  PASS  PASS            
 36 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.67m  5.81m  FOUL            
 37 Nelson, Benjamin             Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m            
 37 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Sacramento S             5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL            
 39 Lavoie, Codie                Simon Fraser             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.44m  5.57m            
 40 Pyatt, Robert                Unattached               5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.67m            
 41 Cryderman, Michael           Clark Colleg             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.56m  5.63m            
 41 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.56m  5.65m  FOUL            
 43 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.50m  5.52m  5.63m            
 44 Aminov, Oded                 Kajaks T&F               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.40m  5.59m  5.30m            
 45 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.43m  5.29m            
 46 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.97m  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's             14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  13.65m  FOUL  14.18m  PASS
  2 Lee, Jon                     Puget Sound             13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.45m  13.48m  13.68m  13.49m  13.26m  13.61m
  3 McElroy, Brian               Saint Martin            13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.88m  13.24m  13.34m  13.39m  13.32m  13.49m
  4 Lee, Chris                   Puget Sound             13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.50m  13.30m  FOUL  13.04m  13.46m  13.35m
  5 Powell, Kyle                 Spokane CC              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.00m  13.23m  FOUL  13.32m
  6 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.21m  12.89m  12.93m  12.90m  12.84m  13.22m
  7 Hilts-Hoskins, David         Clackamas CC            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.96m  13.11m  13.00m  FOUL  12.91m  13.18m
  8 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC              13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 peterson, justin             Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.48m  12.34m  12.54m  12.53m  FOUL
 10 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  12.90m            
 11 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC            12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m           
 12 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  11.18m  FOUL            
 13 Fauley, Jameson              Saint Martin            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.41m  12.60m  12.31m            
 14 Aminov, Oded                 Kajaks T&F              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.04m  12.09m  12.54m            
 15 Schaub, Richard              University o            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  11.28m  12.32m            
 16 Nelson, Benjamin             Unattached              12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.94m  12.40m  FOUL            
 17 Huges, Shawn                 Clark Colleg            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.98m  11.72m            
 18 Young, Julian                Sacramento S            12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.81m  11.51m  12.20m            
 18 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Sacramento S            12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.98m  FOUL  12.20m            
 20 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  10.48m            
 20 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.04m  12.04m  12.17m            
 22 Brooks, Shane                Western Oreg            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.58m  11.57m            
 23 Aminov, Alon                 Kajaks T&F              12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  12.05m  11.86m            
 24 Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash            12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m            
 25 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.91m  11.99m  11.69m            
 26 Chhim, Somit                 Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  11.94m            
 27 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m            
 28 Augon, Mathias               Crusader Har            11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.96m  11.73m  11.53m            
 29 Martinmaas, Noah             Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  11.22m  11.21m            
 30 Pyatt, Robert                Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  PASS            
 31 Sidhu, Harrie                Simon Fraser            11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.97m  10.96m            
 32 Jones, Dane                  Step Ur Game            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  10.97m            
 33 Filipovic, Nedim             Step Ur Game            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.36m           
 -- Lee, Erik                    Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reck, Dylan                  Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Flight 1: Masters/High School
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O            16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.71m  FOUL  16.31m  FOUL  15.99m  FOUL
  3 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.44m  16.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.45m  15.05m  14.46m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL
  5 Demars, Nick                 Unattached              15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  14.23m  14.97m  15.21m  14.94m  14.67m
  5 basham, andrew               Unattached              15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.82m  14.23m  14.20m  15.21m  15.20m  14.16m
  7 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  14.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Catelli, Frank               Western Wash            15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 January, James               Sacramento S            14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  14.87m  14.71m  14.53m  FOUL
 12 Westlin, Nelson              Unattached              14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.56m  14.28m  14.22m            
 13 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m            
 14 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.49m  13.92m  13.68m            
 15 Bizzack, Alex                Western Wash            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.27m  12.89m  13.73m            
 16 Burghagen, Franz             Alaska Ancho            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  12.97m  12.91m            
 17 King, Bailey                 Evergreen St            13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  12.68m  12.12m  12.65m  13.48m  FOUL
 18 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 peart, kyle                  Unattached              13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL            
 20 Carpenter, Josh              Lewis-Clark             13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m            
 21 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Uhlorn, Reece                Lewis-Clark             12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.06m  12.99m  12.95m            
 23 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.84m            
 24 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached              12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.17m  10.83m  FOUL  11.64m  12.09m  12.31m
 25 Wert, Andrew                 Linfield                12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL            
 26 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC            12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  11.83m            
 27 Reyes, Cristian              Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.60m  11.41m  11.90m            
 28 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  10.89m            
 29 Alvaro, Ralph                Trinity West            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.76m  11.22m  10.87m            
 30 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  PASS  PASS            
 31 Cryderman, Michael           Clark Colleg            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.36m  10.58m  10.99m            
 32 Sigle, Cody                  Clark Colleg             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.60m  9.70m  9.32m            
 33 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin             9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.69m  8.85m  9.29m            
 -- Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Flight 1: Masters/High School
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   19.01m   62-04.50 
      FOUL  19.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.33m
  2 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            18.14m   59-06.25 
      18.11m  FOUL  18.14m  18.00m  17.80m  17.84m
  3 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL  17.32m
  4 January, James               Sacramento S            17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.49m  17.02m  16.86m  17.21m  16.66m  16.32m
  5 Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                   16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  16.79m  16.89m
  6 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (O            16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m
  7 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O            16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.42m  16.67m  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Murray, John                 Lewis-Clark             16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.23m  15.96m  FOUL  15.53m  16.48m  15.99m
  9 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   15.93m   52-03.25 
      FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  15.37m            
 11 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.16m            
 12 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m            
 13 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.99m  FOUL  14.72m            
 14 Westlin, Nelson              Unattached              14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.75m  13.68m  14.49m            
 15 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.57m  13.83m            
 16 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  13.75m  FOUL            
 17 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.49m            
 18 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.39m  FOUL            
 18 Bizzack, Alex                Western Wash            13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.65m            
 20 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Reyes, Cristian              Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL            
 22 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.24m  FOUL  12.66m            
 23 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL            
 -- Teuteu, Joshua               Saint Martin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL