Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2013 11:32 PM
                        2013 Idaho Open II - 2/16/2013                         
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wardsworth, Katie                Valley Athle                
  2  Wilfong, Alaena                  Idaho                       
  3  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  4  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  5  Forcier, Kelsie                  Eastern Wash                
  6  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  7  Midles, Olivia                   Eastern Wash                
  8  Murillo, Emma                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Nutsch, Sarah                    Idaho                       
 10  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
 11  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zacha, Cole                      Lewiston Tra                
  2  Payne, Joey                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Taylor, Alex                     Idaho                       
  4  Pickett, Travis                  Washington S                
  5  Baltazar, Chris                  Washington S                
  6  Alanssim, Jamie                  Eastern Wash                
  7  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  8  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  9  Cunningham, Donavon              Idaho                       
 10  Lemafa, Shaun                    Eastern Wash                
 11  Mathews, George                  Unattached                  
 12  Nielsen, Zach                    Eastern Wash                
 13  Eager, Brock                     Seatown Expr                
 14  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Homer, Zach                      Unattached                  
  2  Briggs, Colin                    Unattached                  
  3  Zacha, Cole                      Lewiston Tra                
  4  Lindsley, Cole                   Grangeville                 
  5  Uhlorn, Garett                   Unattached                  
  6  Lindsley, Drew                   Grangeville                 
  7  Lindsley, Juston                 Grangeville                 
  8  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  9  Humphrey, Cody                   Eastern Wash                
 10  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  2  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
  3  Forcier, Kelsie                  Eastern Wash                
  4  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  5  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  6  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  7  Winder, Adara                    Unattached                  
  8  Barnett, Mary                    Washington S                
  9  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
 10  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
 11  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fitzpatrick, Carly               Washington S                
  2  Hall, Chloe                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Felix, Kristine                  Washington S                
  4  Strand, Makayla                  Unattached                  
  5  Troyer, Amber                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Martens, Alexys                  Idaho                       
  7  Adams, Alexa                     Spokane CC                  
  8  Zoellick, Korinne                Washington S                
  9  Watkins, Cecilia                 Lewiston Tra                
 10  Kintz, Brita                     Eastern Wash                
 11  Otholt, Hayley                   Unattached                  
 12  Crain, Jenna                     Washington S                
 13  Hauck, Jerrica                   Idaho                       
 14  Marovic, Ksenija                 Washington S                
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  2  Powell, Jaymes                   EITD                        
  3  Sirmon, Peter                    Unattached                  
  4  Calhoon, Daniel                  Snohomish Sp                
  5  Stone, Kyle                      EITD                        
  6  Flolid, Curtis                   Washington S                
  7  Sodorff, Austin                  Washington S                
  8  Harris, Sean                     Washington S                
  9  Jones, Craig                     Spokane CC                  
 10  Algeier, Brendon                 Unattached                  
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wardsworth, Katie                Valley Athle                
  2  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  3  Ward, Jordan                     Unattached                  
  4  Bellomy, Brooklyn                Eastern Wash                
  5  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  7  McGlothlen, Kaitlyn              Unattached                  
  8  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  9  Parent, Holly                    Washington S                
 10  Weeks, Michelle                  Eastern Wash                
 11  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Seekamp, Brian                   Unattached                  
  2  hodgman, henry                   Unattached                  
  3  Fry, Joshua                      Unattached                  
  4  Bonner, Kurtis                   Unattached                  
  5  Schultz, Grant                   Washington S                
  6  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  7  Pierson, Thane                   Washington S                
  8  Rudd, Zach                       Lewiston Tra                
  9  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  2  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  3  Lee, Andrew                      Unattached                  
  4  Earl, Ashton                     Unattached                  
  5  arceneaux, brent                 Unattached                  
  6  Eubanks, Tay'lor                 Washington S                
  7  Osborn, Trenton                  Unattached                  
  8  Rogers, Trevor                   Washington S                
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Watkins, Cecilia                 Lewiston Tra                
  2  Haakenson, Hailey                Unattached                  
  3  McGlothlen, Kaitlyn              Unattached                  
  4  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  5  Cook, Leah                       Highlander T                
  6  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
  7  Ekelem, Christiana               Washington S                
  8  McNeill, Kasey                   Eastern Wash                
  9  Rathgeber, Jen                   Eastern Wash                
 10  White, Essence                   Washington S                
 11  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
 12  Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Wash                
 13  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lunning, Evan                    Moscow Track                
  2  Zacha, Cole                      Lewiston Tra                
  3  Earl, Ashton                     Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haakenson, Hailey                Unattached                  
  2  Lawrence, Kimberly               Moscow Track                
  3  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Cook, Leah                       Highlander T                
  5  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
  6  Young, Shantae                   Washington S                
  7  Warren, Kayla                    Washington S                
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cundy, Rachel                    Unattached                  
  2  Klettke, Kelsey                  Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Morshead, Ramona                 Washington S                
  4  Linton, CharLee                  Washington S                
  5  Knight, Abby                     Washington S                
  6  Scharnhorst, Kari                Unattached                  
  7  Brenton, Mariah                  Unattached                  
  8  Harmon, Alyssa                   East Valley                 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilmot, Taylor                   Unattached                  
  2  Fraley, Troy                     Highlander T                
  3  Levora, Sam                      Unattached                  
  4  Antush, Maximilian               Unattached                  
  5  Storey, Eric                     Moscow Track                
  6  Teigen, Chandler                 Unattached                  
  7  Hommel, Matt                     Unattached                  
  8  Newcomb, Sean                    Unattached                  
  9  Kopczynski, Scott                East Valley                 
 10  McKay, Brady                     Nitosa                      
 11  Poler, Josiah                    East Valley                 
 12  Bise, Jordon                     East Valley                 
 13  Caiden, Herndon                  East Valley                 
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holland, Sanne                   Unattached                  
  2  Condos, Kiah                     Washington S                
  3  Skay, McCall                     West Valley                 
  4  Harmon, Alyssa                   East Valley                 
  5  Scharnhorst, Kari                Unattached                  
  6  Jerome, Kelsey                   Unattached                  
  7  Rade, Jaycee                     Unattached                  
  8  Standow, Ashlie                  Unattached                  
  9  Smith, Elizabeth                 Unattached                  
 10  Sherick, Courtney                Unattached                  
 11  Hamilton, Corinne                Highlander T                
 12  Whyte, Katie                     Highlander T                
 13  Champion, Miranda                Highlander T                
 14  Dunning, Jess                    Unattached                  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Goodwin, Sumner                  Unattached                  
  2  Fuentes, Antonio                 Unattached                  
  3  Mathieu, Davis                   Unattached                  
  4  Storey, Eric                     Moscow Track                
  5  Potter, Kevin                    Unattached                  
  6  giese, logan                     Unattached                  
  7  Collins, Nathan                  Unattached                  
  8  Peven, Jackson                   Unattached                  
  9  Cook, Jerry                      Moscow Track                
 10  Smith, Taylor                    Unattached                  
 11  Dalton, Josh                     Unattached                  
 12  Tindel, Corey                    Unattached                  
 13  Miranne, Patrick                 Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Simpson, Alexander               Unattached                  
  2  O'Donnell, Chris                 Unattached                  
  3  Owens, Logan                     Unattached                  
  4  Pederson, Casey                  East Valley                 
  5  Janke, Justin                    Unattached                  
  6  Scheibner, Alec                  Unattached                  
  7  Sloan, Austin                    Unattached                  
  8  Barville, Isaac                  University H                
  9  Caiden, Herndon                  East Valley                 
 10  Hartshorn, Cade                  East Valley                 
 11  Gruber, Seth                     Unattached                  
 12  Sjoberg, Sam                     Unattached                  
 13  Hawkins, Richard                 Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cook, Joey                       Moscow Track                
  2  jones, mica                      Unattached                  
  3  Wing, Jordon                     Unattached                  
  4  Hill, Noah                       Highlander T                
  5  Bise, Jordon                     East Valley                 
  6  Harmon, Logan                    Highlander T                
  7  Durall, Tyler                    Unattached                  
  8  Dutta, Shovan                    Unattached                  
  9  Robison, Elliot                  Unattached                  
 10  Williams, Spencer                Unattached                  
 11  Adewale, Sam                     Unattached                  
 12  Hamilton, Ross                   South Centra                
 13  Miranne, Andrew                  Unattached                  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McCluskey, Lauren                Unattached                  
  3  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  4  Logan, Shaquana                  Washington S                
  5  Clem, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  6  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  McGlothlen, Kaitlyn              Unattached                  
  3  Rasmussen, Kayla                 Unattached                  
  4  Walton, Wednesday                Unattached                  
  5  Dorsey, Nicole                   Idaho                       
  6  Walden, Arielle                  Unattached                  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  2  Harris, Sean                     Washington S                
  3  Sims, Josiah                     Washington S                
  4  Hopkins, Ramsey                  Unat-Washing                
  5  Walden, Aric                     Washington S                
  6  Warner, Steven                   Unattached                  
  7  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Reed, Jobin                      Unattached                  
  4  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Fry, Joshua                      Unattached                  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Walton, Wednesday                Unattached                  
  3  Fine, Keana                      Unattached                  
  4  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Dempsey, Megan                   Idaho                       
  3  Rasmussen, Kayla                 Unattached                  
  4  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Tra                
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  walser, roy                      Unattached                  
  3  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  4  Dalton, Josh                     Unattached                  
  5  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Scuderi, Andy                    Unattached                  
  2  Reed, Jobin                      Unattached                  
  3  Potter, Kevin                    Unattached                  
  4  Cook, Joey                       Moscow Track                
  5  Sanders, Nathan                  Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rudd, Zach                       Lewiston Tra                
  2  Baune, Chase                     Moscow Track                
  3  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Fry, Joshua                      Unattached                  
  5  Walden, Farren                   Unattached                  
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lawrence, Kimberly               Moscow Track                
  2  Otholt, Hayley                   Unattached                  
  3  Fine, Keana                      Unattached                  
  4  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
  5  Blackwood, Mercedes              Idaho                       
  6  Barrett, Madeline                Unattached                  
  7  Walden, Arielle                  Unattached                  
  8  Watkins, Cecilia                 Lewiston Tra                
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lanham, Chase                    Moscow Track                
  3  Doyle, Liam                      SOTG                        
  4  Scott-Ellis, Stephan             Washington S                
  5  arceneaux, brent                 Unattached                  
  6  Warner, Steven                   Unattached                  
  7  Hardaway, Ray                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
  3  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  De Guzman, Paolo                 Unattached                  
  5  Reed, Jobin                      Unattached                  
  6  Shannon, Ben                     Unattached                  
  7  Baune, Chase                     Moscow Track                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Batacan, Jhovi                   Moscow Track                
  3  Lunning, Evan                    Moscow Track                
  4  Lee, Andrew                      Unattached                  
  5  Sanders, Nathan                  Unattached                  
  6  Wilson, Sean                     Washington S                
  7  Zacha, Cole                      Lewiston Tra                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henderson, Amanda                Washington S                
  2  Holland, Sanne                   Unattached                  
  3  Haslebacher, Katie               Eastern Wash                
  4  Rade, Jaycee                     Unattached                  
  5  Carpenter, Casci                 Unattached                  
  6  Gladfelter, Jamie                Eastern Wash                
  7  Swanson, Brittney                Eastern Wash                
  8  Standow, Ashlie                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brenton, Mariah                  Unattached                  
  2  Harmon, Alyssa                   East Valley                 
  3  Hamilton, Corinne                Highlander T                
  4  Whyte, Katie                     Highlander T                
  5  Champion, Miranda                Highlander T                
  6  Smith, Elizabeth                 Unattached                  
  7  Jerome, Kelsey                   Unattached                  
  8  Sherick, Courtney                Unattached                  
  9  Dunning, Jess                    Unattached                  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Curnutt, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
  2  Hopkins, Jerroid                 Unattached                  
  3  Cook, Jerry                      Moscow Track                
  4  Hartshorn, Cade                  East Valley                 
  5  Kopczynski, Scott                East Valley                 
  6  Pederson, Casey                  East Valley                 
  7  Owens, Logan                     Unattached                  
  8  Miranne, Patrick                 Unattached                  
  9  Sanders, Nathan                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Collins, Nathan                  Unattached                  
  2  Newcomb, Sean                    Unattached                  
  3  hallstrom, jesse                 Unattached                  
  4  Denenny, derek                   Unattached                  
  5  Teigen, Chandler                 Unattached                  
  6  Simpson, Alexander               Unattached                  
  7  Smith, Taylor                    Unattached                  
  8  Barville, Isaac                  University H                
  9  Tindel, Corey                    Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Richard                 Unattached                  
  2  Sloan, Austin                    Unattached                  
  3  Gruber, Seth                     Unattached                  
  4  Harmon, Logan                    Highlander T                
  5  Hill, Noah                       Highlander T                
  6  Wing, Jordon                     Unattached                  
  7  Miranne, Andrew                  Unattached                  
  8  Durall, Tyler                    Unattached                  
  9  Storey, Eric                     Moscow Track                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Fine, Keana                      Unattached                  
  3  Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Wash                
  4  McNeill, Kasey                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Rathgeber, Jen                   Eastern Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Otholt, Hayley                   Unattached                  
  3  Walton, Wednesday                Unattached                  
  4  Barrett, Madeline                Unattached                  
  5  Rasmussen, Kayla                 Unattached                  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Upmeyer, Austin                  Unattached                  
  3  Wells, Dana                      Washington S                
  4  Doyle, Liam                      SOTG                        
  5  Reed, Jobin                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  De Guzman, Paolo                 Unattached                  
  2  Lanham, Chase                    Moscow Track                
  3  Trotter, Maurice                 Idaho                       
  4  Shannon, Ben                     Unattached                  
  5  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Sanders, Nathan                  Unattached                  
  3  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Scuderi, Andy                    Unattached                  
  5  Baune, Chase                     Moscow Track                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Batacan, Jhovi                   Moscow Track                
  3  Mathai, Thomas                   Unattached                  
  4  Walden, Farren                   Unattached                  
  5  Rudd, Zach                       Lewiston Tra