Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2013 01:13 AM
                        Idaho Collegiate II - 2/15/2013                        
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Winder, Adara                    Unattached                  
  2  Swearingen, McKayla              Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Toeaina, Alyx                    Washington                  
  5  Sherrill, Hannah                 Washington                  
  6  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
  7  Kenney, Ashley                   Washington S                
 
Event 2  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Homer, Zach                      Unattached                  
  2  Brink, Cameron                   Washington S                
  3  Mahama, Adam                     Unattached                  
  4  Carpenter, Josh                  Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Uhlorn, Reece                    Lewis-Clark                 
  6  Henry, Oliver                    Washington S                
  7  Comito, Carter                   Whitworth                   
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Toledo, Carolina                 Eastern Oreg                
  4  Wilfong, Alaena                  Idaho                       
  5  Abbott, Emily                    Eastern Oreg                
  6  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  7  Toeaina, Alyx                    Washington                  
  8  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  9  Sosnowski, Jessica               Eastern Oreg                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Forcier, Kelsie                  Eastern Wash                
  2  Coleman, Beverly                 Washington                  
  3  Rouse, Ellen                     Idaho                       
  4  Midles, Olivia                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Murillo, Emma                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Nutsch, Sarah                    Idaho                       
  7  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
  8  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Murray, John                     Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Fuller, Justin                   Eastern Oreg                
  3  Yarbrough, Tanner                Eastern Oreg                
  4  Payne, Joey                      Eastern Wash                
  5  Taylor, Alex                     Idaho                       
  6  Bruck, Tyler                     Eastern Oreg                
  7  Scheideman, Jack                 Washington                  
  8  Van Fossen, Max                  Eastern Oreg                
  9  Mahama, Adam                     Unattached                  
 10  Riddle, Adam                     Concordia (O                
 11  Pickett, Travis                  Washington S                
 12  Baltazar, Chris                  Washington S                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Barrett, Trevor                  Eastern Oreg                
  2  Alanssim, Jamie                  Eastern Wash                
  3  Wickham, Brian                   Eastern Oreg                
  4  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  5  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  6  Cunningham, Donavon              Idaho                       
  7  Lemafa, Shaun                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Webster, Matthew                 Concordia (O                
  9  Hendryx, Carson                  Eastern Oreg                
 10  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
 11  Arakawa, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
 12  Nielsen, Zach                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 5  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fuller, Justin                   Eastern Oreg                
  2  Carpenter, Josh                  Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Uhlorn, Reece                    Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Homer, Zach                      Unattached                  
  5  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  6  Svazs, Ugis                      Idaho                       
  7  Shea, Keegan                     Whitworth                   
  8  Mayfield, Scott                  Whitworth                   
  9  Yarbrough, Tanner                Eastern Oreg                
 10  Cole, Dakota                     Unattached                  
 11  Mahama, Adam                     Unattached                  
 12  Hendryx, Carson                  Eastern Oreg                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Burt, Corey                      Whitworth                   
  2  Wilcox, Jake                     Eastern Oreg                
  3  Scheideman, Jack                 Washington                  
  4  Humphrey, Cody                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Wardell, Matt                    Unattached                  
  6  Charles, Joseph                  Idaho                       
  7  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Anderson, Marlyn                 Eastern Wash                
  9  Moses, Nate                      Concordia (O                
 10  Irwin, Willy                     Concordia (O                
 11  Comito, Carter                   Whitworth                   
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  2  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  4  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  5  Forcier, Kelsie                  Eastern Wash                
  6  Data, Mary                       Whitworth                   
  7  Sosnowski, Jessica               Eastern Oreg                
  8  Willmann, Sondra                 Whitworth                   
  9  Daniels, Rebekah                 Whitworth                   
 10  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
 11  Toledo, Carolina                 Eastern Oreg                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Abbott, Emily                    Eastern Oreg                
  2  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  3  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  4  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  5  Winder, Adara                    Unattached                  
  6  Coleman, Beverly                 Washington                  
  7  Toeaina, Alyx                    Washington                  
  8  Barnett, Mary                    Washington S                
  9  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
 10  Leonard, Kristine                Idaho                       
 11  Hocketstaller, Johanna           Idaho                       
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Troyer, Amber                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Kintz, Brita                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Martens, Alexys                  Idaho                       
  5  Shellman, Kierstie               Whitworth                   
  6  Hauck, Jerrica                   Idaho                       
  7  Adams, Alexa                     Spokane CC                  
  8  Hall, Chloe                      Eastern Wash                
  9  Fagen, Talitha                   Eastern Oreg                
 10  Clark, Anandae                   Eastern Wash                
 11  Taylor, Robin                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Krieger, Jeffrey                 Whitworth                   
  2  Green, Joseph                    Whitworth                   
  3  Castaneda, Jose                  Spokane CC                  
  4  Jones, Craig                     Spokane CC                  
  5  Watts, Dylan                     Idaho                       
  6  Sullivan, Matt                   Idaho                       
  7  Brackett, Tyler                  Lewis-Clark                 
  8  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Klas, Jeremy                     Unattached                  
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dauz, Laura                      Eastern Oreg                
  2  Clow, Ellie                      Eastern Oreg                
  3  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  4  Newman, Olivia                   Whitworth                   
  5  Rodgers, Allison                 Eastern Oreg                
  6  Weeks, Michelle                  Eastern Wash                
  7  Barker, Ashlee                   Eastern Oreg                
  8  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  9  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
 10  Bellomy, Brooklyn                Eastern Wash                
 11  Youren, Audrey                   Idaho                       
 12  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
 13  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
 14  Peterson, Katelyn                Idaho                       
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rosenau, Ryan                    Eastern Oreg                
  2  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  3  Fraser, Riley                    Spokane CC                  
  4  Keller, Justin                   Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Bennett, Tyler                   Idaho                       
  6  Durr, Kris                       Eastern Wash                
  7  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  8  Simpson, Travis                  Eastern Oreg                
  9  Fishel, Cody                     Eastern Wash                
 10  Moore, Ethan                     Concordia (O                
 11  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grant, Austin                    Eastern Oreg                
  2  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
  3  Powell, Kyle                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Keller, Justin                   Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Johnston, Kendall                Spokane CC                  
  6  Van Tuinen, Nate                 Spokane CC                  
  7  Prescod, Tyerone                 Spokane CC                  
  8  Prescod, Jerome                  Spokane CC                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
  2  Galloway, Lane                   Unattached                  
  3  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  4  Durr, Kris                       Eastern Wash                
  5  Reeher, Jordan                   Concordia (O                
  6  Clizbe, Jacob                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Lorentz, Jason                   Idaho                       
  8  Moore, Ethan                     Concordia (O                
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elsner, Emily                    Eastern Oreg                
  2  Adams, Alexa                     Spokane CC                  
  3  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  4  Barrong, Stephanie               Whitworth                   
  5  Barker, Ashlee                   Eastern Oreg                
  6  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  7  Wilson, Jessie                   Lewis-Clark                 
  8  Campbell, Lindsay                Spokane CC                  
  9  McNeill, Kasey                   Eastern Wash                
 10  Rathgeber, Jen                   Eastern Wash                
 11  Neal, Alyssa                     Eastern Wash                
 12  Okoro, Brianna                   Eastern Wash                
 13  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fraser, Riley                    Spokane CC                  
  2  Grant, Austin                    Eastern Oreg                
  3  Durr, Kris                       Eastern Wash                
  4  Clizbe, Jacob                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Wood, Trevor                     Spokane CC                  
  6  Galloway, Lane                   Unattached                  
  7  Johnston, Kendall                Spokane CC                  
  8  Powell, Kyle                     Spokane CC                  
  9  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
 10  Prescod, Jerome                  Spokane CC                  
 11  Jones, Rendel                    Unattached                  
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elsner, Emily                    Eastern Oreg                
  2  Rodgers, Allison                 Eastern Oreg                
  3  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  4  Covington, Alyssa                Idaho                       
  5  Jepsen, Elise                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Neal, Alyssa                     Eastern Wash                
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whybark, Sarah                   Concordia (O                
  2  Steemers, Jodine                 Eastern Oreg                
  3  Klettke, Kelsey                  Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Hansen, Laura                    Eastern Oreg                
  5  MacCarthy, Leigh Anne            Eastern Oreg                
  6  Cherry, Taylor                   Gonzaga                     
  7  Fraher, Alison                   Gonzaga                     
  8  Moore, Stephanie                 Gonzaga                     
  9  Anderson, Christina              Whitworth                   
 10  Jaenicke, Monica                 Eastern Wash                
 11  Wheeler, Jennifer                Gonzaga                     
 12  Smith, Acacia                    Eastern Wash                
 13  Johnson, Jessi                   Eastern Wash                
 14  Fjortoft, Annelie                Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nordin, Haley                    Gonzaga                     
  2  Northcott, Celeste               Whitworth                   
  3  Macias, Kimberly                 Eastern Wash                
  4  Brewington, Lauren               Eastern Wash                
  5  Delgado, Cristal                 Eastern Oreg                
  6  MacPherson, Ailene               Idaho                       
  7  Beaudoin, Shelby                 Lewis-Clark                 
  8  Clark, Quincie                   Spokane CC                  
  9  Sisson, Morgan                   Spokane CC                  
 10  Olson, AnnieKate                 Lewis-Clark                 
 11  Wilson, Kailey                   Eastern Oreg                
 12  Johnson, Addi                    Gonzaga                     
 13  Roiko, Kellyn                    Whitworth                   
 14  Scott, Elizabeth                 Whitworth                   
 15  Schoenike, Kristen               Whitworth                   
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lafler, Jono                     Washington S                
  2  Adrian, Taylor                   Concordia (O                
  3  Lance, Ben                       Gonzaga                     
  4  Foubert, Ben                     Concordia (O                
  5  Branch, Kyle                     Gonzaga                     
  6  Ford, Nick                       Gonzaga                     
  7  Foote, Alex                      Gonzaga                     
  8  Kelly, Tate                      Gonzaga                     
  9  Atkin, Sam                       Lewis-Clark                 
 10  Stout, Ben                       Gonzaga                     
 11  Lunder, Danny                    Gonzaga                     
 12  Felnagle, Brent                  Gonzaga                     
 13  Wimpenny, Jacob                  Lewis-Clark                 
 14  Bennett, Jon                     Spokane CC                  
 15  Boyle, Chris                     Gonzaga                     
 16  Shriver, Kody                    Eastern Oreg                
 17  McCandless, Conor                Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Van Deynze, Braeden              Gonzaga                     
  2  Temple, Alec                     Gonzaga                     
  3  Hattrup, Kasey                   Idaho                       
  4  Issa, Daniel                     Spokane CC                  
  5  Gregorio, Jared                  Gonzaga                     
  6  Lewis, Judd                      Spokane CC                  
  7  Spencer, Rudy                    Spokane CC                  
  8  Galvan, Anthony                  Gonzaga                     
  9  Edwards, Matthew                 Whitworth                   
 10  Morgan, Michael                  Gonzaga                     
 11  Martinez, Alex                   Eastern Oreg                
 12  Young, Paul                      Spokane CC                  
 13  Seward, Isaac                    Eastern Wash                
 14  Wise, Joshua                     Eastern Oreg                
 15  Ferris, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
 16  Titus, Gus                       Eastern Oreg                
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Eggert, Reba                     Idaho                       
  3  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  4  Clem, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  5  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  6  Lazelle, Kristen                 Eastern Wash                
  7  Fagen, Talitha                   Eastern Oreg                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  3  Olivo, Irene                     Eastern Oreg                
  4  Whyte, Angela                    Vandal Track Clu            
  5  Sime, Katie                      Eastern Wash                
  6  Kost, Emma                       Eastern Oreg                
  7  Ewing, Sabrina                   Spokane CC                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Rodgers, Allison                 Eastern Oreg                
  3  Sanford, Martha                  Eastern Wash                
  4  Logan, Shaquana                  Washington S                
  5  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
  6  Dorsey, Nicole                   Idaho                       
  7  Adams, Alexa                     Spokane CC                  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Galloway, Lane                   Unattached                  
  2  Waters, Maxwell                  Concordia (O                
  3  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  4  Hopkins, Ramsey                  Unat-Washing                
  5  Warner, Steven                   Unattached                  
  6  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  7  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Rosenau, Ryan                    Eastern Oreg                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lima, Frank                      Whitworth                   
  2  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  3  Seitz, Dylan                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Walden, Aric                     Washington S                
  5  Monahan, Casey                   Whitworth                   
  6  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  7  Reeher, Jordan                   Concordia (O                
  8  Wood, Trevor                     Spokane CC                  
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Barrong, Stephanie               Whitworth                   
  3  Lombardo, Erica                  Eastern Wash                
  4  Keel, Dominique                  Washington S                
  5  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  6  McNeill, Kasey                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brown, Marshey                   Concordia (O                
  3  Sims, Catherine                  Concordia (O                
  4  Leavitt, Whitney                 Eastern Wash                
  5  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
  6  Williams, Indigo                 Washington S                
  7  Campbell, Lindsay                Spokane CC                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ewing, Sabrina                   Spokane CC                  
  2  Dinsmore, Maddye                 Whitworth                   
  3  Blackwood, Mercedes              Idaho                       
  4  Sims, NyEma                      Concordia (O                
  5  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
  6  Brown, Lashawntianna             Concordia (O                
  7  Casselberry, Kylie               Spokane CC                  
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Monahan, Casey                   Whitworth                   
  2  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  3  Sitser, Wesley                   Whitworth                   
  4  Blanshan, Brett                  Washington S                
  5  Jackson, DeAndre                 Concordia (O                
  6  Landon, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
  7  Prescod, Tyerone                 Spokane CC                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tkach, Andrew                    Whitworth                   
  2  Newland, Paul                    Washington S                
  3  Naadi, Obinna                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Alsin, Trent                     Whitworth                   
  5  Maack, Evan                      Spokane CC                  
  6  Wall, Brad                       Unattached                  
  7  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
  8  Peeples, Bryon                   Eastern Oreg                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Keelynn                 Spokane CC                  
  2  Mitzimberg, Darian               Spokane CC                  
  3  McLean, Corey                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
  5  Tolento, Eric                    Concordia (O                
  6  Svazs, Ugis                      Idaho                       
  7  Winant, Shannon                  Whitworth                   
  8  England, Eric                    Unattached                  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mahoney, Katie                   Eastern Wash                
  2  Penaloza, Berenice               Eastern Wash                
  3  Evans, Amelia                    Gonzaga                     
  4  Dye, Stephanie                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Urcadez, Zoe                     Gonzaga                     
  6  Beyer, Krista                    Gonzaga                     
  7  Tuthill, Lara                    Gonzaga                     
  8  Davis, Shelly                    Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Church, Vanessa                  Spokane CC                  
  2  Williams, Kelly                  Gonzaga                     
  3  Veseth, Julia                    Idaho                       
  4  Kowitz, Alaina                   Gonzaga                     
  5  Casey, Regan                     Gonzaga                     
  6  Wheeler, Jennifer                Gonzaga                     
  7  Fraher, Alison                   Gonzaga                     
  8  Albrecht, Emily                  Gonzaga                     
  9  Hollingsworth, Hailee            Eastern Oreg                
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abbott, Joe                      Unattached                  
  2  Wakefield, Todd                  Washington S                
  3  Clowes, Matthew                  Concordia (O                
  4  George, Lee                      Washington S                
  5  Benson, Doug                     Eastern Oreg                
  6  Englund, Justin                  Washington S                
  7  Shroy, Richard                   Washington S                
  8  Colle, Stephane                  Unattached                  
  9  Britt, Barry                     Idaho                       
 10  Jordan, Drew                     Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hamilton, Vince                  Eastern Wash                
  2  Thor, David                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Boersma, Nick                    Unattached                  
  4  Olivas, Quin                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Kirkov, Roman                    Concordia (O                
  6  Booth, Ryan                      Eastern Oreg                
  7  Roelle, Hans                     Eastern Oreg                
  8  Fischer, Ned                     Gonzaga                     
  9  Coxen, Kody                      Eastern Oreg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Vargas, Santos                   Idaho                       
  2  Smith, Jon                       Spokane CC                  
  3  Richie, Patrick                  Gonzaga                     
  4  Shaffer, Forrest                 Washington S                
  5  Steele, Taylor                   Whitworth                   
  6  Stark, Travis                    Spokane CC                  
  7  Turpen, Cayle                    Idaho                       
  8  Wimpenny, Jacob                  Lewis-Clark                 
  9  Ryder, Andrew                    Whitworth                   
 10  Edward, Calvin                   Eastern Oreg                
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Schaffer, Lauren                 Idaho                       
  3  Winfrey, Bree                    Washington S                
  4  Sims, Catherine                  Concordia (O                
  5  Smith, Mercedes                  Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Downey, Kelly                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Jacka, Kelly                     Idaho                       
  4  Cornish, Leiran                  Eastern Wash                
  5  Sullivan, Megan                  Eastern Oreg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Marshey                   Concordia (O                
  2  Olivo, Irene                     Eastern Oreg                
  3  Booth, Kadie                     Eastern Oreg                
  4  Stewart, Carly                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Lazelle, Kristen                 Eastern Wash                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Lashawntianna             Concordia (O                
  2  Escobar, Allison                 Eastern Oreg                
  3  Johnson, Keiessence              Concordia (O                
  4  Tracy, Kelsey                    Gonzaga                     
  5  Kost, Emma                       Eastern Oreg                
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  3  Washington, Andre                Concordia (O                
  4  Wells, Dana                      Washington S                
  5  Green, Collin                    Eastern Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
  2  Green, Kramer                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Reeher, Jordan                   Concordia (O                
  4  Olsson, Nick                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Gosselin, Nick                   Whitworth                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, Grant                    Eastern Oreg                
  2  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  3  Bland, Joshua                    Concordia (O                
  4  Anthony, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Powell, Kyle                     Spokane CC                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Peeples, Bryon                   Eastern Oreg                
  2  Vandenberg, Michael              Whitworth                   
  3  Bowen, Ryan                      Idaho                       
  4  Van Tuinen, Nate                 Spokane CC                  
  5  Wood, Trevor                     Spokane CC                  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Velvere, Liga                    Idaho                       
  2  Hall, Keli                       Idaho                       
  3  Potratz-Lee, Allix               Vandal Track Clu            
  4  Mahoney, Katie                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Bravo-Flores, Katherine          Eastern Wash                
  6  Baldovino, Talissa               Eastern Oreg                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCann, Jordan                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Williams, Kelly                  Gonzaga                     
  3  Haslebacher, Katie               Eastern Wash                
  4  Dempsey, Megan                   Idaho                       
  5  Holloway, Bre                    Spokane CC                  
  6  Hope, Joanna                     Whitworth                   
  7  Atherton, Savanna                Whitworth                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gladfelter, Jamie                Eastern Wash                
  2  Swanson, Brittney                Eastern Wash                
  3  Anderson, Christina              Whitworth                   
  4  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  5  McKay, Katie                     Whitworth                   
  6  Hollingsworth, Hailee            Eastern Oreg                
  7  Mills, Shelby                    Gonzaga                     
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tylor, Kyle                      Idaho                       
  2  Dalton, Josh                     Vandal Track Clu            
  3  Curnutt, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
  4  Olivas, Quin                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Wall, Brad                       Unattached                  
  6  Rhodes, Demetrius                Concordia (O                
  7  Jaszkowiak, Tyler                Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Potter, Kevin                    Vandal Track Clu            
  2  Potratz-Lee, Steve               Vandal Track Clu            
  3  Acosta, Steven                   Whitworth                   
  4  Goldizen, Ian                    Gonzaga                     
  5  Steele, Taylor                   Whitworth                   
  6  Bravo, Humberto                  Eastern Oreg                
  7  Stark, Nathan                    Idaho                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Glenn, Matt                      Spokane CC                  
  2  Wiggins, Ross                    Gonzaga                     
  3  Turpen, Cayle                    Idaho                       
  4  Seely, Zach                      Eastern Oreg                
  5  Hathaway, Noel                   Idaho                       
  6  Edward, Calvin                   Eastern Oreg                
  7  Booth, Hayden                    Eastern Oreg                
  8  Hamilton, Vince                  Eastern Wash                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ekelem, Christiana               Washington S                
  2  Leavitt, Whitney                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Sims, NyEma                      Concordia (O                
  4  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  5  Jacka, Kelly                     Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lombardo, Erica                  Eastern Wash                
  3  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
  4  Sims, Catherine                  Concordia (O                
  5  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Sanford, Martha                  Eastern Wash                
  3  Booth, Kadie                     Eastern Oreg                
  4  Sullivan, Megan                  Eastern Oreg                
  5  Brown, Lashawntianna             Concordia (O                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Indigo                 Washington S                
  3  Downey, Kelly                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Cooper, Allee                    Idaho                       
  5  Brown, Marshey                   Concordia (O                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Dobbins, Christina               Whitworth                   
  3  Johnson, Keiessence              Concordia (O                
  4  Barrong, Stephanie               Whitworth                   
  5  Escobar, Allison                 Eastern Oreg                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Newman, Olivia                   Whitworth                   
  2  Moore, Emily                     Whitworth                   
  3  Dinsmore, Maddye                 Whitworth                   
  4  Casselberry, Kylie               Spokane CC                  
  5  Campbell, Lindsay                Spokane CC                  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  3  Michael, Brad                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Blanshan, Brett                  Washington S                
  5  Landon, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, DeAndre                 Concordia (O                
  2  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  3  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
  4  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
  5  Tolento, Eric                    Concordia (O                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tkach, Andrew                    Whitworth                   
  2  Maack, Evan                      Spokane CC                  
  3  Alsin, Trent                     Whitworth                   
  4  McLean, Corey                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Newland, Paul                    Washington S                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Naadi, Obinna                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
  4  Seitz, Dylan                     Spokane CC                  
  5  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Watson, Tyler                    Eastern Oreg                
  2  Wilson, Grant                    Eastern Oreg                
  3  Sitser, Wesley                   Whitworth                   
  4  England, Eric                    Unattached                  
  5  Mitzimberg, Darian               Spokane CC                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Peeples, Bryon                   Eastern Oreg                
  2  Johnson, Keelynn                 Spokane CC                  
  3  Vandenberg, Michael              Whitworth                   
  4  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  5  Grotheer, Garrett                Eastern Oreg                
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) Bergmann, Erin                  2) Foley, Alexa                   
     3) McCann, Jordan                  4) Tracy, Kelsey                  
  3  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Keel, Dominique                 2) Ekelem, Christiana             
     3) Smith, Mercedes                 4) Tollefson, Kris                
  4  Spokane CC  'A'                                              
     1) Campbell, Lindsay               2) Casselberry, Kylie             
     3) Gladhart, Allison               4) Holloway, Bre                  
  5  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Dinsmore, Maddye                2) McKay, Katie                   
     3) Atherton, Savanna               4) Hope, Joanna                   
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Hardlund, Alex                  2) Gosselin, Nick                 
     3) Acosta, Steven                  4) Landon, Matthew                
  3  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Chambers, Terrance              2) McBride, Andre                 
     3) Howell, Byron                   4) Swanson, Matthew               
  4  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                        
     1) Reeher, Jordan                  2) Rhodes, Demetrius              
     3) Bland, Joshua                   4) Washington, Andre              
  5  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                          
     1) Booth, Hayden                   2) Booth, Ryan                    
     3) Wilson, Grant                   4) Rosenau, Ryan                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Whitworth  'B'                                               
     1) Ryder, Andrew                   2) Steele, Taylor                 
     3) Vandenberg, Michael             4) Guinn, Tyler                   
  3  Spokane CC  'A'                                              
     1) Allen, Ben                      2) Powell, Kyle                   
     3) Seitz, Dylan                    4) Stark, Travis                  
  4  Spokane CC  'B'                                              
     1) Choate, Morgan                  2) Johnson, Keelynn               
     3) Maack, Evan                     4) Ohl, Micah