Football Season Tickets 2014

Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 06:08 PM
           WAR VI presented by Albertson's - 4/12/2013 to 4/13/2013            
                       Northwest Regional Scoring Clash                        
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   595 Baldwin, Tasia         Seattle Paci           12.34      12.78   NWI  1 
  2   550 Leonce, Christabel     Northwest Na           12.60      12.81   NWI  1 
  3   202 McNeill, Kasey         Eastern Wash           12.86      12.83   NWI  2 
  4   797 Williams, Indigo       Washington S           12.72      12.85   NWI  2 
  4   798 Winfrey, Bree          Washington S                      12.85   NWI  5 
  6   208 Okoro, Brianna         Eastern Wash           12.70      12.86   NWI  2 
  7   114 Booth, Kadie           Eastern Oreg           12.62      12.91   NWI  1 
  8   596 Chase, Kelsey          Seattle Paci           12.70      13.00   NWI  1 
  9   616 Wochnick, BryAnne      Seattle Paci           12.32      13.01   NWI  1 
 10   197 Lombardo, Erika        Eastern Wash           12.70      13.07   NWI  2 
 11    47 Carterby, Brittany     Central Wash           13.49      13.20   NWI  3 
 12   470 Foley, Amanda          Montana                12.92      13.29   NWI  2 
 13   688 Casselberry, Kylie     Spokane CC             13.24      13.30   NWI  3 
 14   660 Wu, Valerie            Seattle U.             13.43      13.38   NWI  3 
 15   133 Sullivan, Megan        Eastern Oreg           12.48      13.40   NWI  1 
 16   876 Mix, Kelsey            Whitworth              13.51      13.44   NWI  4 
 17   558 Sever, Brittany        Northwest Na           13.62      13.55   NWI  4 
 18   457 Ball, Nikole           Montana                13.24      13.57   NWI  3 
 19   323 Halle, Kaytlin         Great Falls            13.35      13.81   NWI  3 
 20   606 LeBrun, Lindsay        Seattle Paci           13.59      13.91   NWI  4 
 21   698 Seymour, Laura         Spokane CC             13.83      14.04   NWI  5 
 22   738 McKay, Anna rose       Treasure Val           14.33      14.10   NWI  5 
 23   545 Harris, Alice          Northwest Na           14.64      14.69   NWI  5 
 24   739 Rodriguez, Andrea      Treasure Val                      14.72   NWI  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   798 Winfrey, Bree          Washington S           24.56      25.22  -2.0  1 
  2   795 Watley, Briauna        Washington S           24.96      25.36  -2.0  1 
  3   595 Baldwin, Tasia         Seattle Paci           25.14      25.84  -2.0  1 
  4   181 Downey, Kelly          Eastern Wash           25.56      26.03  -1.9  2 
  5   616 Wochnick, BryAnne      Seattle Paci           25.28      26.31  -2.0  1 
  6   544 Grammer, Melissa       Northwest Na           25.50      26.63  -1.9  2 
  7   133 Sullivan, Megan        Eastern Oreg           26.03      26.90  -1.9  2 
  8   596 Chase, Kelsey          Seattle Paci           26.19      27.16  -3.4  3 
  9   197 Lombardo, Erika        Eastern Wash           25.80      27.16  -1.9  2 
 10   114 Booth, Kadie           Eastern Oreg           25.86      27.26  -1.9  2 
 11   797 Williams, Indigo       Washington S           26.23      27.56  -3.4  3 
 12   688 Casselberry, Kylie     Spokane CC             27.41      27.72  -3.1  4 
 13   555 Rippy, Shanna          Northwest Na           26.15      27.78  -3.4  3 
 14   865 Dinsmore, Maddye       Whitworth              26.85      27.84  -3.4  3 
 15   470 Foley, Amanda          Montana                27.23      27.88  -3.1  4 
 16    72 Pitassi, Seanna        Central Wash           26.13      27.97  -1.9  2 
 17   565 Wiedmeier, Morgan      Northwest Na           27.18      28.04  -3.1  4 
 18   483 Read, Julia            Montana                26.54      28.09  -3.4  3 
 19   881 Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth              27.59      28.12  -3.1  4 
 20   859 Barrong, Stephanie     Whitworth              26.92      28.15  -3.4  3 
 21   325 Kleint, Danielle       Great Falls            28.03      28.41  -2.1  5 
 22   120 Escobar, Allison       Eastern Oreg           27.37      28.43  -3.1  4 
 23   606 LeBrun, Lindsay        Seattle Paci           28.29      28.58  -2.1  5 
 24   558 Sever, Brittany        Northwest Na           27.62      28.62  -3.1  4 
 25   545 Harris, Alice          Northwest Na           30.49      30.16  -2.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   386 Schaffer, Lauren       Idaho                  55.75      56.22   1 
  2   211 Rodriguez, Angelic     Eastern Wash           56.40      56.59   1 
  3   367 Hurrel, Karlene        Idaho                  56.69      56.80   1 
  4   605 Johnson, Jasmine       Seattle Paci           56.85      57.37   1 
  5   364 Hall, Keli             Idaho                  56.39      57.50   1 
  6   602 Fricker, McKayla       Seattle Paci           56.88      58.38   1 
  7   766 Ekelem, Christiana     Washington S           57.11      58.76   2 
  8   644 de Sauvage, Candic     Seattle U.             58.56      59.06   2 
  9   544 Grammer, Melissa       Northwest Na           57.09      59.09   1 
 10   555 Rippy, Shanna          Northwest Na           58.21      59.42   2 
 11   368 Jacka, Kelly           Idaho                  57.26      59.92   2 
 12   180 Cornish, Leiran        Eastern Wash           58.33      59.96   2 
 13    72 Pitassi, Seanna        Central Wash           59.22    1:00.25   2 
 14   792 Tollefson, Kris        Washington S           57.35    1:00.73   2 
 15   614 Serventi, Gabriell     Seattle Paci         1:00.45    1:00.95   3 
 16   181 Downey, Kelly          Eastern Wash           57.00    1:01.02   1 
 17   638 Bergmann, Meeghan      Seattle U.             59.55    1:01.36   3 
 18   283 Tracy, Kelsey          Gonzaga              1:00.80    1:01.75   3 
 19   865 Dinsmore, Maddye       Whitworth            1:03.50    1:02.47   3 
 20   565 Wiedmeier, Morgan      Northwest Na         1:01.07    1:02.66   3 
 21   120 Escobar, Allison       Eastern Oreg         1:03.58    1:03.11   3 
 22   483 Read, Julia            Montana                59.54    1:03.39   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   613 Quatier, Emily         Seattle Paci         2:15.17    2:14.70  
  2   599 Decker, Lynelle        Seattle Paci         2:12.56    2:15.00  
  3   200 Mahoney, Katie         Eastern Wash         2:16.42    2:15.40  
  4   541 Evans, Natalie         Northwest Na         2:14.19    2:16.90  
  5   278 McCann, Jordan         Gonzaga              2:17.90    2:17.70  
  6   378 Palmer, Marquita       Idaho                2:13.78    2:18.00  
  6   546 Harwood, Christine     Northwest Na         2:16.00    2:18.00  
  8    60 Inderbitzin, Jayna     Central Wash         2:17.88    2:20.00  
  9    71 Morgan, Connie         Central Wash         2:16.44    2:21.50  
 10   696 Mildes, Jessica        Spokane CC           2:26.00    2:22.95  
 11    17 Torres, Sandy          Carroll              2:17.32    2:23.20  
 12   461 Congdon, Ona           Montana              2:22.87    2:23.29  
 13   610 Morris, Katie          Seattle Paci         2:19.53    2:24.20  
 14   693 Gladhart, Allison      Spokane CC           2:26.62    2:24.23  
 15   289 Williams, Kelly        Gonzaga              2:21.32    2:24.73  
 16   471 Furrer, Bobbi          Montana              2:24.34    2:26.22  
 16   287 Wheeler, Jennifer      Gonzaga              2:30.63    2:26.22  
 18   871 Hope, Joanna           Whitworth            2:26.75    2:26.23  
 19   551 Miller, Marie          Northwest Na         2:26.93    2:27.21  
 20   858 Atherton, Savanna      Whitworth            2:28.13    2:28.03  
 21   861 Busch, Cassianna       Whitworth            2:34.51    2:28.66  
 22   790 Smith, Mercedes        Washington S                    2:37.12  
 23   740 Swabb, kevyn           Treasure Val         2:36.03    2:37.41  
 24   645 DiLillo, Rosalyn       Seattle U.           2:25.32    2:37.66  
 25   218 Swanson, Brittney      Eastern Wash         2:33.80    2:37.97  
 26   743 Wilsey, Hailie         Treasure Val                    2:47.66  
 27   736 Graham, Jessica        Treasure Val         2:39.87    2:48.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   270 Drake, Lindsey         Gonzaga              4:30.36    4:35.26  
  2   465 Dennehy, Keli          Montana              4:30.00    4:39.03  
  3   200 Mahoney, Katie         Eastern Wash         4:38.46    4:39.91  
  4   276 Jones, Maggie          Gonzaga              4:35.00    4:45.86  
  5     6 Hughes, Bailey         Carroll              4:42.00    4:47.77  
  6   284 Tuthill, Lara          Gonzaga              4:35.50    4:47.80  
  7   382 Raudenbush, Halie      Idaho                4:41.23    4:48.48  
  8   269 Davis, Shelly          Gonzaga              4:40.00    4:49.40  
  9   112 Baldovino, Talissa     Eastern Oreg         4:50.00    4:50.07  
 10   696 Mildes, Jessica        Spokane CC           4:50.00    4:51.33  
 11   282 Thomas, Emily          Gonzaga              4:37.00    4:52.61  
 12   486 Wate, Lauryn           Montana              4:42.87    4:52.83  
 13   369 Kalbrener, Anna        Idaho                4:30.11    4:53.18  
 14   610 Morris, Katie          Seattle Paci         4:48.93    4:53.47  
 15   765 Dwyer, Emily           Washington S         5:04.29    4:55.47  
 16   285 Urcadez, Zoe           Gonzaga              4:36.00    4:56.41  
 17   771 Henderson, Amanda      Washington S         4:46.70    4:56.80  
 18   761 Condos, Kiah           Washington S         4:48.14    4:57.08  
 19   428 Klettke, Kelsey        Lewis-Clark          4:40.21    4:58.57  
 20    54 Eggleston, Dani        Central Wash         4:59.00    4:58.65  
 21   860 Blankenship, Amand     Whitworth            4:58.21    4:59.43  
 22   615 Thralls, Katie         Seattle Paci         4:54.03    4:59.47  
 23   650 Lassere, Rebecca       Seattle U.           4:50.90    5:01.41  
 24   379 Paradis, Emily         Idaho                4:39.91    5:02.22  
 25   656 Smith, Elena           Seattle U.           4:55.00    5:03.46  
 26   742 Wade, Annie            Treasure Val         5:10.68    5:03.83  
 27   209 Penaloza, Berenice     Eastern Wash         5:04.19    5:03.89  
 28   734 Field, Aleisha         Treasure Val         5:03.57    5:04.39  
 29   277 Kowitz, Alaina         Gonzaga              5:15.00    5:04.44  
 30   778 Linton, CharLee        Washington S         5:02.70    5:06.66  
 31    48 Chinchar, Erin         Central Wash         5:12.55    5:11.69  
 32   551 Miller, Marie          Northwest Na         5:00.00    5:14.86  
 33   643 de Laveaga, Taylor     Seattle U.           4:55.00    5:15.97  
 34     9 McBride, Marissa       Carroll              5:09.00    5:17.18  
 35   318 Brist, Nicole          Great Falls          5:22.30    5:17.94  
 36   280 Nichols, Allie         Gonzaga              5:10.00    5:19.60  
 37   480 Meyer, Mariah          Montana              5:11.01    5:21.72  
 38   548 Holland, Rebecca       Northwest Na         5:05.00    5:25.08  
 39   649 Kruell, Haley          Seattle U.           5:24.55    5:34.32  
 40    73 Rice, Ashley           Central Wash         5:26.53    5:48.93  
 41   699 Sisson, Morgan         Spokane CC           5:30.00    6:15.86  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   641 Curatilo, Sophie       Seattle U.          18:25.79   17:33.25  
  2   264 Beyer, Krista          Gonzaga             18:20.00   17:50.02  
  3     8 Mathes, Jordan         Carroll             17:50.00   17:51.36  
  4   475 Hastings, Sarah        Montana             17:50.00   17:55.93  
  5    16 Sweeny, Shelby         Carroll             18:45.00   18:14.28  
  6   273 Fraher, Alison         Gonzaga             18:29.51   18:23.55  
  7    64 Kreft, Kelsey          Central Wash        18:26.89   18:27.77  
  8   272 Fjortoft, Annelie      Gonzaga             18:19.49   18:34.97  
  9   383 Rexus, Stephanie       Idaho               18:24.31   18:39.61  
 10   612 Patti, Anna            Seattle Paci        18:38.64   18:46.88  
 11   387 Sciocchetti, Alex      Idaho               18:02.60   18:53.42  
 12   279 Moore, Stephanie       Gonzaga             18:47.32   18:56.59  
 13   275 Johnson, Addi          Gonzaga             18:40.00   18:58.95  
 14   371 Larson, Abby           Idaho               18:20.71   19:04.91  
 15   600 Doe, Elizabeth         Seattle Paci        19:49.04   19:32.27  
 16   742 Wade, Annie            Treasure Val        19:08.79   19:37.96  
 17   188 Jaenicke, Monica       Eastern Wash        19:59.35   19:40.51  
 18   884 Schoenike, Kristen     Whitworth           19:57.35   19:44.32  
 19   281 Nordin, Haley          Gonzaga             19:18.27   19:47.83  
 20    49 Cruze, Rose            Central Wash        19:52.71   20:05.19  
 21   424 Beaudoin, Shelby       Lewis-Clark         19:45.86   20:11.81  
 22   260 Anderson, Sarah        Gonzaga             20:48.89   20:53.69  
 --    54 Eggleston, Dani        Central Wash        18:17.50        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   553 Powell, Jordan         Northwest Na        38:46.37   36:29.48  
  2   856 Anderson, Christin     Whitworth           39:52.72   37:48.58  
  3   535 Bradshaw, Hailey       Northwest Na        38:37.68   38:06.50  
  4   735 Fleming, Susanna       Treasure Val        38:01.00   38:12.60  
  5   267 Cherry, Taylor         Gonzaga                        38:24.38  
  6   647 Hammerle, Lauren       Seattle U.          40:00.00   39:11.64  
  7   635 Arigo, Meghan          Seattle U.          40:00.00   39:46.72  
  8   179 Core, Amber            Eastern Wash                   40:51.15  
  9   216 Smith, Acacia          Eastern Wash                   40:54.14  
 10   373 MacPherson, Ailene     Idaho               42:16.84   41:12.27  
 11   118 Delgado, Cristal       Eastern Oreg                   41:12.58  
 12    74 Rogers, Megan          Central Wash        40:44.00   41:40.31  
 13   174 Brewington, Lauren     Eastern Wash                   42:34.14  
 14   887 Shufeldt, V. Joy       Whitworth           41:36.91   43:18.79  
 15   890 Stull, Dana            Whitworth                      43:38.64  
 16   741 Vanderwilt, Domini     Treasure Val        43:24.41   44:19.65  
 --   282 Thomas, Emily          Gonzaga             37:30.00        DNF  
 --   271 Evans, Amelia          Gonzaga             39:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   760 Clem, Morgan           Washington S           14.11      14.85  -1.3  1 
  2   607 Luquin, Maliea         Seattle Paci           14.56      14.87  -1.3  1 
  3   559 Smith, Marie           Northwest Na           15.01      15.51  -1.3  1 
  4   789 Smith, Andrea          Washington S           14.68      15.60  -1.3  1 
  5   554 Pridgen, Laura         Northwest Na           15.90      15.99  -1.7  2 
  6   215 Sime, Katie            Eastern Wash           15.10      16.28  -1.3  1 
  7   128 Olivo, Irene           Eastern Oreg           15.68      16.39  -1.7  2 
  8   557 Schroeder, Courtne     Northwest Na           15.71      16.48  -1.7  2 
  9   534 Borden, Hannah         Northwest Na           15.36      16.63  -1.3  1 
 10    50 Deck, Allison          Central Wash           16.18      16.75  -1.7  2 
 11   210 Rathgeber, Jen         Eastern Wash                      16.76  -1.5  3 
 12   193 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash           16.83      16.84  -1.5  3 
 13   125 Kost, Emma             Eastern Oreg           16.65      16.98  -1.7  2 
 14   323 Halle, Kaytlin         Great Falls            16.70      17.16  -1.7  2 
 15   175 Chamberlain, Katri     Eastern Wash                      17.42  -1.5  3 
 16   121 Fagen, Talitha         Eastern Oreg           17.41      17.73  -1.5  3 
 17   539 Curtis, Kathryn        Northwest Na           17.63      18.12  -1.5  3 
 18   700 Smith, Makenzie        Spokane CC             17.43      18.30  -1.5  3 
 19   698 Seymour, Laura         Spokane CC             18.04      21.28  -1.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   385 Rowland, Cait          Idaho                1:04.49    1:05.20   1 
  2   128 Olivo, Irene           Eastern Oreg         1:06.46    1:05.21   1 
  3   534 Borden, Hannah         Northwest Na         1:05.26    1:06.19   1 
  4   485 Taniguchi, Autumn      Montana              1:04.96    1:06.28   1 
  5   213 Sanford, Martha        Eastern Wash         1:05.00    1:06.35   1 
  6   489 Worst, Madison         Montana              1:07.92    1:07.17   2 
  7     2 Davey, Nicole          Carroll              1:06.76    1:07.19   1 
  8   607 Luquin, Maliea         Seattle Paci         1:11.37    1:07.39   2 
  9   361 Dorsey, Nicole         Idaho                1:08.41    1:07.64   2 
 10    18 Trollope, Lindsey      Carroll              1:07.90    1:07.89   1 
 11   321 Carley, Nychele        Great Falls          1:08.26    1:08.95   2 
 12   539 Curtis, Kathryn        Northwest Na         1:12.16    1:10.32   2 
 13   125 Kost, Emma             Eastern Oreg         1:10.47    1:10.40   2 
 14   870 Holzer, Meghan         Whitworth            1:10.31    1:10.68   2 
 15   872 Jones, Kate            Whitworth            1:13.17    1:12.33   3 
 16   121 Fagen, Talitha         Eastern Oreg         1:14.59    1:12.85   3 
 17    48 Chinchar, Erin         Central Wash         1:14.00    1:12.90   3 
 18    59 Harmon, Ashley         Central Wash         1:11.64    1:13.21   2 
 19    46 Bergstrom, Natalie     Central Wash         1:13.08    1:15.05   3 
 20    50 Deck, Allison          Central Wash         1:13.50    1:16.08   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Grossman, Rhianna      Carroll             10:50.00   11:07.05  
  2   481 Parks, Allie           Montana             10:52.90   11:34.80  
  3   883 Roiko, Kellyn          Whitworth           11:39.98   11:44.35  
  4   127 MacCarthy, Leigh A     Eastern Oreg        12:07.00   11:53.66  
  5   135 Wilson, Kailey         Eastern Oreg        12:12.30   12:17.88  
  6   130 Roe, Christy           Eastern Oreg        12:12.60   12:19.04  
  7   122 Hansen, Laura          Eastern Oreg        11:27.33   12:29.59  
  8   425 Bush, Sophie           Lewis-Clark         12:20.00   12:37.74  
  9   199 Macias, Kimberly       Eastern Wash        12:44.67   12:45.84  
 10   190 Johnson, Jessi         Eastern Wash        12:30.00   12:57.25  
 11   737 Lotspeich, Irene       Treasure Val        13:05.65   12:59.96  
 12   689 Church, Vanessa        Spokane CC                     13:01.03  
 13   891 Taylor, Caitlin        Whitworth           11:57.52   13:01.68  
 14   431 McCoy, Kayleigh        Lewis-Clark         13:18.94   13:19.48  
 15   882 Roberts, Emily         Whitworth           13:09.27   13:20.96  
 16   690 Clark, Quincie         Spokane CC          13:11.68   13:27.12  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.94      48.60  
     1) 202 McNeill, Kasey              2) 171 Arlauskas, Sierra          
     3) 197 Lombardo, Erika             4) 208 Okoro, Brianna             
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             48.56      48.90  
     1) 550 Leonce, Christabel          2) 555 Rippy, Shanna              
     3) 559 Smith, Marie                4) 544 Grammer, Melissa           
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     54.08      51.20  
     1) 698 Seymour, Laura              2) 688 Casselberry, Kylie         
     3) 949 Sharp, Ashley               4) 687 Adams, Alexa               
 -- Seattle U.  'A'                                     49.29         DQ  
     1) 658 Tougas, Katie               2) 640 Cull, Cali                 
     3) 638 Bergmann, Meeghan           4) 636 Bateman, Kaytie            
 -- Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 48.88         DQ  
     1) 120 Escobar, Allison            2) 133 Sullivan, Megan            
     3) 128 Olivo, Irene                4) 114 Booth, Kadie               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                               3:57.42    4:03.09   2 
     1) 133 Sullivan, Megan             2) 112 Baldovino, Talissa         
     3) 128 Olivo, Irene                4) 114 Booth, Kadie               
  2 Central Washington  'A'                           4:04.00    4:06.67   2 
     1) 59 Harmon, Ashley               2) 57 Forgey, Dakota              
     3) 60 Inderbitzin, Jayna           4) 72 Pitassi, Seanna             
  3 Gonzaga  'A'                                      4:03.38    4:10.27   2 
     1) 278 McCann, Jordan              2) 289 Williams, Kelly            
     3) 283 Tracy, Kelsey               4) 270 Drake, Lindsey             
  4 Whitworth  'A'                                    4:28.00    4:30.59   1 
     1) 871 Hope, Joanna                2) 858 Atherton, Savanna          
     3) 872 Jones, Kate                 4) 870 Holzer, Meghan             
  5 Central Washington  'C'                           4:35.00    4:35.86   1 
     1) 45 Barton, Briana               2) 66 Maldonado, Danielle         
     3) 49 Cruze, Rose                  4) 64 Kreft, Kelsey               
 -- Montana  'A'                                      3:40.98        DNF   2 
     1) 485 Taniguchi, Autumn           2) 471 Furrer, Bobbi              
     3) 489 Worst, Madison              4) 483 Read, Julia                
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Jepsen, Elise          Eastern Wash           1.68m      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   603 Grager, Molly          Seattle Paci           1.60m     J1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   469 Feller, McCalle        Montana                1.60m     J1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   333 Statton, Taylor        Great Falls            1.50m      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   557 Schroeder, Courtne     Northwest Na           1.60m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   554 Pridgen, Laura         Northwest Na           1.60m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   172 Bellomy, Brooklyn      Eastern Wash           1.50m      1.50m  
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8   652 Maddux, Mandie         Seattle U.             1.47m      1.45m  
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   113 Barker, Ashlee         Eastern Oreg           1.55m      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   117 Dauz, Laura            Eastern Oreg           1.50m      1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8   225 Weeks, Michelle        Eastern Wash           1.50m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XX 
  8   879 Newman, Olivia         Whitworth              1.51m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13   870 Holzer, Meghan         Whitworth              1.50m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13   876 Mix, Kelsey            Whitworth              1.55m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15   362 Eggert, Reba           Idaho                  1.38m      1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16   700 Smith, Makenzie        Spokane CC             1.29m      1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17   323 Halle, Kaytlin         Great Falls            1.32m      1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 17   322 Gallagher, Addie       Great Falls            1.40m      1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 --   115 Clow, Ellie            Eastern Oreg           1.42m         NH  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   769 Fitzpatrick, Carly     Washington S           3.60m      3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   460 Collins, Rebekah       Montana                3.45m      3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3     1 Arneson, Marisa        Carroll                3.65m     J3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   121 Fagen, Talitha         Eastern Oreg           3.48m      3.20m  
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  5    14 Sabol, Laurel          Carroll                2.90m      3.05m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   886 Shellman, Kierstie     Whitworth              3.45m      2.90m  
     2.75 2.90 
        O    O 
  7    15 Schroek, Emily         Carroll                3.15m     J2.90m  
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  7   687 Adams, Alexa           Spokane CC             3.17m     J2.90m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --    65 Larsen, Jamie          Central Wash           3.61m         NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --   222 Troyer, Amber          Eastern Wash           3.55m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --   194 Kintz, Brita           Eastern Wash           3.45m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --   336 Valentino-Manno, L     Great Falls            3.05m         NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --   479 Mendoza, Emily         Montana                3.45m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   799 Young, Shantae         Washington S           5.33m      5.39m  -0.6 
     5.19m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) 5.39m(-0.6) 5.20m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.0) PASS     
  2   366 Hocketstaller, Joh     Idaho                  5.63m      5.21m  -1.6 
     4.94m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.9) 4.88m(-2.5) 5.14m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7) 5.21m(-1.6)
  3   658 Tougas, Katie          Seattle U.             5.56m      5.20m  -3.3 
     4.84m(-1.9) 5.20m(-3.3) 5.06m(-2.4) 4.26m(-2.1) 5.20m(-2.2) 5.16m(-2.5)
  4   171 Arlauskas, Sierra      Eastern Wash           5.22m      5.10m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-3.7) 5.10m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   595 Baldwin, Tasia         Seattle Paci           5.62m      5.03m  -2.9 
     5.03m(-2.9) 4.98m(-3.3) FOUL(-2.2) 4.77m(-1.1) 4.80m(-2.5) 4.87m(-2.1)
  5   608 Miranda, Trinna        Seattle Paci           5.43m      5.03m  -2.7 
     5.01m(-5.4) 5.01m(-1.8) 4.86m(-2.1) 4.47m(-2.9) 5.03m(-2.7) 4.90m(-2.5)
  7   794 Warren, Kayla          Washington S           5.08m      4.95m  -3.5 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-2.1) 4.90m(-2.2) 4.72m(-3.2) 4.93m(-1.0) 4.95m(-3.5)
  8   201 Mannucci, Morena       Eastern Wash           4.93m      4.92m  -1.3 
     4.85m(-2.8) 4.92m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   949 Sharp, Ashley          Spokane CC             4.92m      4.88m  -2.2 
     4.68m(-1.1) 4.88m(-2.2) 4.28m(-3.1) FOUL      4.61m(-2.1) 4.74m(-1.8)
 10   175 Chamberlain, Katri     Eastern Wash           4.50m      4.83m   0.1 
     4.59m(-0.4) 4.83m(0.1) 4.52m(-1.2)            
 11   113 Barker, Ashlee         Eastern Oreg           4.88m      4.79m  -1.1 
     4.41m(-1.8) 4.79m(-1.1) 4.61m(-4.0)            
 12   607 Luquin, Maliea         Seattle Paci           5.23m      4.73m  -1.3 
     4.58m(-1.1) 4.73m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.9)           
 13   881 Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth              4.91m      4.58m  -0.2 
     FOUL(-2.7) 4.58m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.0)           
 14   359 Covington, Alyssa      Idaho                  5.52m      4.57m  -3.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(-3.3)           
 15   193 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash           4.40m      4.55m  -2.1 
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.55m(-2.1) FOUL(-4.1)          
 16   660 Wu, Valerie            Seattle U.             4.92m      4.46m   NWI 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)           
 17   698 Seymour, Laura         Spokane CC             4.55m      4.40m  -0.7 
     4.10m(-2.3) 4.40m(-0.7) 4.24m(-2.4)            
 18    68 Marzano, Allyssa       Central Wash           4.76m      4.37m  -3.6 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.37m(-3.6) 4.15m(-3.3)            
 19   611 Mueller, Anne          Seattle Paci           4.61m      4.34m  -1.1 
     4.34m(-1.1) FOUL(-3.5) 4.20m(-1.0)            
 20   700 Smith, Makenzie        Spokane CC             4.75m      4.29m  -0.7 
     4.05m(-4.4) 4.29m(-0.7) 4.01m(-3.0)           
 21   362 Eggert, Reba           Idaho                  4.77m      4.21m  -1.0 
     4.21m(-1.0) 4.11m(-4.2) 4.13m(-1.6)           
 22   119 Elsner, Emily          Eastern Oreg           4.53m      4.12m  -1.3 
     3.83m(-2.8) 4.12m(-1.3) 4.12m(-1.7)            
 23    75 Shreve, Kellie         Central Wash           4.44m      4.11m  -1.1 
     3.94m(-2.3) 4.11m(-1.1) 0.04m(-3.0)            
 24    78 Wheeler, Miriam        Central Wash           4.37m      4.02m  -1.3 
     4.02m(-1.3) 3.98m(-0.2) 3.96m(-2.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    11 Mulligan, Kathleen     Carroll               12.25m     11.38m  -0.3 
     11.16m(-1.1) 11.29m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-3.3) 11.38m(-0.3) 11.15m(-1.8)
  2   359 Covington, Alyssa      Idaho                 10.86m     10.76m  -2.5 
     10.50m(-1.9) FOUL      10.41m(-1.7) FOUL      10.76m(-2.5) FOUL     
  3   189 Jepsen, Elise          Eastern Wash          11.13m     10.75m  -1.0 
     10.57m(-2.3) 10.74m(-1.9) 10.74m(-1.9) 10.41m(-2.9) 10.54m(-1.9) 10.75m(-1.0)
  4   171 Arlauskas, Sierra      Eastern Wash          11.37m     10.61m  -1.3 
     10.61m(-1.3) 10.49m(-1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   608 Miranda, Trinna        Seattle Paci          11.41m     10.37m  -0.6 
     FOUL      10.18m(-1.5) 10.37m(-0.6) 9.99m(-3.2) 9.99m(-3.0) FOUL     
  6   881 Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth             10.91m     10.29m  -2.5 
     FOUL      10.19m(-1.9) 10.29m(-2.5) FOUL      10.24m(-1.7) 10.18m(-0.1)
  7   611 Mueller, Anne          Seattle Paci          10.22m      9.65m  -1.6 
     9.42m(-2.1) 9.42m(-1.5) 9.57m(-1.8) 9.60m(-2.9) 9.65m(-1.6) 9.30m(-2.9)
  8    75 Shreve, Kellie         Central Wash           9.57m      9.57m  -2.7 
     9.32m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.2) 9.03m(-3.2) 9.04m(-3.4) FOUL      9.57m(-2.7)
  9    78 Wheeler, Miriam        Central Wash           9.11m      9.06m  -1.9 
     FOUL      9.06m(-1.9) 8.95m(-3.4) FOUL(-0.5) 8.83m(-1.7) FOUL     
 10   119 Elsner, Emily          Eastern Oreg           9.56m      8.97m  -3.2 
     8.91m(-3.5) 8.97m(-3.2) FOUL(-1.2)            
 --    68 Marzano, Allyssa       Central Wash          10.88m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   366 Hocketstaller, Joh     Idaho                 15.09m     14.74m  
      13.93m  14.74m  14.29m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   372 Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                 14.68m     14.23m  
      14.21m  14.23m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   758 Barnett, Mary          Washington S          13.99m     13.43m  
      FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  13.43m  13.40m  FOUL
  4   212 Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash          13.18m     13.11m  
      FOUL  12.81m  11.33m  13.10m  12.61m  13.11m
  5   426 Coleman, Kaytlyn       Lewis-Clark           13.59m     12.91m  
      12.60m  12.91m  FOUL  11.85m  12.50m  FOUL
  6   561 Umu, Vessie            Northwest Na          13.11m     12.75m  
      12.08m  12.06m  12.06m  FOUL  12.75m  12.57m
  7    52 Duhamel, Becki         Central Wash          13.89m     12.71m  
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  12.71m  FOUL
  8   198 Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash          13.23m     12.65m  
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m
  9   864 Data, Mary             Whitworth             11.64m     11.77m  
      11.28m  11.31m  11.77m            
 10   701 Youngers, Amanda       Spokane CC            12.18m     11.66m  
      11.66m  11.31m  10.87m            
 11    10 Medeiros, Ashley       Carroll               12.64m     11.64m  
      11.43m  11.64m  FOUL            
 12   375 Meyers, Molly          Idaho                 12.77m     11.57m  
      FOUL  11.57m  11.41m            
 13   540 Dranginis, Carly       Northwest Na          12.65m     11.46m  
      10.98m  10.95m  11.46m           
 14   175 Chamberlain, Katri     Eastern Wash          12.39m     11.42m  
      10.86m  11.42m  FOUL            
 15   562 VanValey, Taylor       Northwest Na          11.67m     11.22m  
      10.41m  10.98m  11.22m            
 16    67 Martinez, Annie        Central Wash          12.22m     11.17m  
      10.59m  11.08m  11.17m            
 17   334 Thoeny, Ashley         Great Falls           11.81m     11.12m  
      9.92m  9.73m  11.12m            
 18   863 Daniels, Rebekah       Whitworth             11.49m     11.02m  
      11.02m  10.70m  10.98m            
 19   636 Bateman, Kaytie        Seattle U.             9.95m     10.98m  
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20    61 Jensen, Sydney         Central Wash          11.43m     10.80m  
      10.80m  10.48m  FOUL           
 21   111 Abbott, Emily          Eastern Oreg          11.83m     10.75m  
      10.62m  10.75m  FOUL            
 22   322 Gallagher, Addie       Great Falls           10.88m     10.64m  
      10.64m  10.46m  10.62m            
 23   131 Sosnowski, Jessica     Eastern Oreg          11.19m     10.46m  
      10.46m  FOUL  10.36m            
 24    70 Moore, Dorothy         Central Wash          10.91m     10.12m  
      9.72m  FOUL  10.12m            
 25   362 Eggert, Reba           Idaho                 11.45m      9.69m  
      9.69m  FOUL  9.42m            
 26   892 Willmann, Sondra       Whitworth             11.29m      9.38m  
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27   210 Rathgeber, Jen         Eastern Wash                      8.94m  
      8.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   372 Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                 49.35m     46.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.05m  FOUL  46.66m  FOUL
  2   774 Kenney, Ashley         Washington S          50.04m     45.65m  
      FOUL  45.21m  44.43m  FOUL  45.26m  45.65m
  3   366 Hocketstaller, Joh     Idaho                 47.46m     43.56m  
      41.96m  43.55m  43.56m  42.49m  43.32m  41.57m
  4    52 Duhamel, Becki         Central Wash          41.65m     42.62m  
      39.40m  39.72m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  42.62m
  5   212 Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash          40.80m     42.41m  
      41.55m  38.10m  42.41m  FOUL  40.46m  40.29m
  6   426 Coleman, Kaytlyn       Lewis-Clark           43.27m     41.13m  
      FOUL  34.51m  41.13m  39.79m  39.56m  FOUL
  7   538 Curtis, Caitlin        Northwest Na          40.64m     40.92m  
      34.16m  40.80m  39.93m  40.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   867 Fairhart, Courtney     Whitworth             41.71m     40.52m  
      FOUL  39.91m  FOUL  40.52m  38.77m  FOUL
  9    10 Medeiros, Ashley       Carroll               39.00m     38.95m  
      38.95m  FOUL  37.57m            
 10   692 Flynn, Emily           Spokane CC            35.33m     38.64m  
      37.26m  37.32m  38.64m            
 11   540 Dranginis, Carly       Northwest Na          44.83m     36.90m  
      36.90m  33.58m  FOUL            
 12   131 Sosnowski, Jessica     Eastern Oreg          41.46m     36.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.48m            
 12   556 Sarver, Lexi           Northwest Na          37.01m     36.48m  
      36.05m  FOUL  36.48m            
 14    61 Jensen, Sydney         Central Wash          34.83m     36.29m  
      36.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   432 Nelson, Mallory        Lewis-Clark           37.01m     35.82m  
      33.68m  35.82m  FOUL            
 16   639 Blakely, Sara          Seattle U.            34.71m     35.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.72m           
 17   547 Hedrick, Alicia        Northwest Na          38.94m     34.98m  
      34.98m  34.55m  FOUL            
 18   198 Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash          40.07m     34.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.97m            
 19   437 Swearingen, McKayl     Lewis-Clark           37.47m     34.77m  
      34.18m  32.35m  34.77m            
 20   864 Data, Mary             Whitworth             34.19m     34.31m  
      34.00m  34.31m  33.73m            
 21   878 Neuenschwander, El     Whitworth             40.51m     34.13m  
      FOUL  34.13m  33.14m            
 22   549 Johnson, Kassandra     Northwest Na          33.32m     33.68m  
      32.95m  32.44m  33.68m            
 23   561 Umu, Vessie            Northwest Na          33.31m     33.51m  
      FOUL  33.51m  FOUL           
 24   892 Willmann, Sondra       Whitworth             37.25m     33.35m  
      32.77m  33.35m  33.06m            
 25   334 Thoeny, Ashley         Great Falls           32.37m     32.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.64m            
 26   874 Mason, Chandler        Whitworth             33.63m     32.47m  
      29.13m  30.74m  32.47m            
 27    70 Moore, Dorothy         Central Wash          33.51m     31.34m  
      FOUL  31.34m  FOUL           
 28   111 Abbott, Emily          Eastern Oreg          30.16m     31.08m  
      31.08m  29.66m  29.22m            
 29    69 Matheson, India        Central Wash          33.90m     30.86m  
      27.44m  29.66m  30.86m            
 --   327 LaSalle, Averyl        Great Falls           33.81m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   377 Nutsch, Sarah          Idaho                 57.23m     53.98mq 
      53.21m  FOUL  53.98m  53.32m  50.31m  52.15m
  2   372 Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                 51.98m     52.67mq 
      52.67m  51.59m  FOUL  48.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3    52 Duhamel, Becki         Central Wash          45.54m     49.75mq 
      47.47m  47.34m  FOUL  48.74m  47.52m  49.75m
  4   863 Daniels, Rebekah       Whitworth             48.19m     48.31mq 
      45.96m  46.73m  FOUL  46.30m  48.31m  45.33m
  5   873 Kliamovich, Dakota     Whitworth             46.09m     48.30mq 
      FOUL  48.30m  45.24m  FOUL  37.49m  45.03m
  6   655 Richards, Bethany      Seattle U.            47.37m     47.01mq 
      43.24m  43.66m  47.01m  44.94m  46.26m  FOUL
  7   375 Meyers, Molly          Idaho                 45.11m     45.74mq 
      43.76m  45.74m  41.89m  FOUL  42.19m  43.62m
  8    70 Moore, Dorothy         Central Wash          40.37m     44.96mq 
      44.96m  43.20m  38.18m  39.84m  42.95m  FOUL
  9   547 Hedrick, Alicia        Northwest Na          46.27m     44.64m  
      43.20m  44.64m  43.28m         
 10   540 Dranginis, Carly       Northwest Na          48.20m     44.36m  
      44.36m  44.08m  43.76m         
 11   651 Luna, Amanda           Seattle U.            43.56m     44.14m  
      44.14m  43.97m  FOUL         
 12   177 Coffey, Ashlee         Eastern Wash          43.51m     43.74m  
      42.22m  43.74m  42.15m         
 13   564 Warrington, Jasmin     Northwest Na          46.58m     43.57m  
      42.91m  43.57m  41.39m         
 14   692 Flynn, Emily           Spokane CC            41.81m     43.27m  
      FOUL  41.63m  43.27m         
 15   131 Sosnowski, Jessica     Eastern Oreg          44.60m     42.43m  
      FOUL  42.43m  41.77m         
 16   198 Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash          43.43m     42.23m  
      41.80m  42.23m  FOUL         
 17   538 Curtis, Caitlin        Northwest Na          42.92m     41.56m  
      41.56m  41.46m  FOUL         
 18    61 Jensen, Sydney         Central Wash          40.29m     40.69m  
      40.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19    65 Larsen, Jamie          Central Wash          38.91m     39.03m  
      39.03m  FOUL  38.71m         
 20   391 Wilfong, Alaena        Idaho                 39.37m     38.66m  
      38.66m  36.35m  FOUL         
 21   327 LaSalle, Averyl        Great Falls           37.20m     37.77m  
      37.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   111 Abbott, Emily          Eastern Oreg          40.39m     37.53m  
      37.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23   892 Willmann, Sondra       Whitworth             41.74m     37.42m  
      37.42m  33.22m  FOUL         
 24   561 Umu, Vessie            Northwest Na          42.96m     37.20m  
      FOUL  37.20m  37.06m         
 25   432 Nelson, Mallory        Lewis-Clark           40.56m     37.14m  
      33.90m  FOUL  37.14m         
 26   334 Thoeny, Ashley         Great Falls           35.44m     35.95m  
      35.95m  34.80m  35.06m         
 27   867 Fairhart, Courtney     Whitworth                        35.88m  
      FOUL  35.88m  FOUL         
 28   659 Wescott, Renate        Seattle U.            39.25m     35.26m  
      35.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29   326 Langdon, Erin          Great Falls           28.81m     31.83m  
      31.05m  29.72m  31.83m         
 --   426 Coleman, Kaytlyn       Lewis-Clark           53.35m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   562 VanValey, Taylor       Northwest Na          40.79m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Nutsch, Sarah          Idaho                 53.98m     53.98m  
      53.98m x  x             
  2   372 Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                 52.67m     52.67m  
      52.67m x  x             
  3    52 Duhamel, Becki         Central Wash          49.75m     49.75m  
      49.75m x  x             
  4   863 Daniels, Rebekah       Whitworth             48.31m     48.31m  
      48.31m x  x             
  5   873 Kliamovich, Dakota     Whitworth             48.30m     48.30m  
      48.30m x  x             
  6   655 Richards, Bethany      Seattle U.            47.01m     47.01m  
      47.01m x  x             
  7   375 Meyers, Molly          Idaho                 45.74m     45.74m  
      45.74m x  x             
  8    70 Moore, Dorothy         Central Wash          44.96m     44.96m  
      44.96m x  x             
  9   547 Hedrick, Alicia        Northwest Na          44.64m     44.64m  
      44.64m x  x             
 10   540 Dranginis, Carly       Northwest Na          44.36m     44.36m  
      44.36m x  x             
 11   651 Luna, Amanda           Seattle U.            44.14m     44.14m  
      44.14m x  x             
 12   177 Coffey, Ashlee         Eastern Wash          43.74m     43.74m  
      43.74m x  x             
 13   564 Warrington, Jasmin     Northwest Na          43.57m     43.57m  
      43.57m x  x             
 14   692 Flynn, Emily           Spokane CC            43.27m     43.27m  
      43.27m x  x             
 15   131 Sosnowski, Jessica     Eastern Oreg          42.43m     42.43m  
      42.43m x  x             
 16   198 Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash          42.23m     42.23m  
      42.23m x  x             
 17   538 Curtis, Caitlin        Northwest Na          41.56m     41.56m  
      41.56m x  x             
 18    61 Jensen, Sydney         Central Wash          40.69m     40.69m  
      40.69m x  x             
 19    65 Larsen, Jamie          Central Wash          39.03m     39.03m  
      39.03m x  x             
 20   391 Wilfong, Alaena        Idaho                 38.66m     38.66m  
      38.66m x  x             
 21   327 LaSalle, Averyl        Great Falls           37.77m     37.77m  
      37.77m x  x             
 22   111 Abbott, Emily          Eastern Oreg          37.53m     37.53m  
      37.53m x  x             
 23   892 Willmann, Sondra       Whitworth             37.42m     37.42m  
      37.42m x  x             
 24   561 Umu, Vessie            Northwest Na          37.20m     37.20m  
      37.20m x  x             
 25   432 Nelson, Mallory        Lewis-Clark           37.14m     37.14m  
      37.14m x  x             
 26   334 Thoeny, Ashley         Great Falls           35.95m     35.95m  
      35.95m x  x             
 27   867 Fairhart, Courtney     Whitworth             35.88m     35.88m  
      35.88m    x             
 28   659 Wescott, Renate        Seattle U.            35.26m     35.26m  
      35.26m x  x             
 29   326 Langdon, Erin          Great Falls           31.83m     31.83m  
      31.83m    x             
 --   426 Coleman, Kaytlyn       Lewis-Clark                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   562 VanValey, Taylor       Northwest Na                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   384 Rouse, Ellen           Idaho                 44.98m     43.10m  
      42.24m  43.10m  42.20m  42.88m  42.08m  40.88m
  2   894 Wright, Kerry          Whitworth             45.42m     42.39m  
      37.74m  41.00m  40.26m  41.13m  37.07m  42.39m
  3   363 Feinauer, Tayler       Idaho                 40.29m     41.77m  
      40.50m  38.50m  41.77m  37.63m  39.72m  38.62m
  4   784 Onosko, Jaclyn         Washington S          45.03m     41.40m  
      40.02m  41.40m  41.32m  FOUL  40.25m  40.91m
  5   132 Stricker, Alexandr     Eastern Oreg          37.00m     40.67m  
      37.40m  38.23m  40.67m  38.45m  37.53m  37.73m
  6   469 Feller, McCalle        Montana               42.39m     40.48m  
      40.48m  38.00m  34.34m  FOUL  FOUL  36.61m
  7   366 Hocketstaller, Joh     Idaho                 43.23m     40.14m  
      38.46m  36.92m  40.14m  37.98m  FOUL  38.22m
  8   333 Statton, Taylor        Great Falls           36.46m     38.10m  
      38.10m  36.94m  35.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   219 Tank, Haley            Eastern Wash          42.25m     37.37m  
      37.37m  33.12m  FOUL           
 10   224 Walker, Taylor         Eastern Wash          41.96m     37.25m  
      37.25m  35.45m  35.84m            
 11   701 Youngers, Amanda       Spokane CC            38.77m     37.07m  
      37.07m  34.59m  FOUL           
 12   889 Stevick, Cassidy       Whitworth             38.97m     36.47m  
      28.40m  FOUL  36.47m           
 13   542 Forza, AnnaMarie       Northwest Na          40.66m     35.81m  
      35.81m  34.75m  29.71m           
 14   214 Seims, Kacie           Eastern Wash          41.83m     35.65m  
      34.73m  35.65m  33.52m           
 15   692 Flynn, Emily           Spokane CC            40.60m     35.45m  
      32.54m  33.31m  35.45m           
 16   597 Corona, Emily          Seattle Paci          34.14m     35.24m  
      31.12m  35.21m  35.24m           
 17   436 Rogers, Brittney       Lewis-Clark           34.54m     34.63m  
      32.52m  34.63m  FOUL            
 18    13 Peck, Taylor           Carroll               33.66m     33.95m  
      33.18m  30.95m  33.95m           
 19   636 Bateman, Kaytie        Seattle U.            32.46m     32.84m  
      32.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   874 Mason, Chandler        Whitworth             32.58m     32.74m  
      30.31m  32.74m  FOUL           
 21   556 Sarver, Lexi           Northwest Na          34.57m     32.72m  
      32.72m  29.56m  32.17m            
 22   193 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash                     30.86m  
      FOUL  29.16m  30.86m         
 23   652 Maddux, Mandie         Seattle U.            30.00m     29.78m  
      25.58m  26.13m  29.78m           
 24   326 Langdon, Erin          Great Falls           24.89m     29.00m  
      29.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   687 Adams, Alexa           Spokane CC            25.07m     27.73m  
      27.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   187 Jacobson, Madeline     Eastern Wash          37.24m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   568 Christie, Rimar        Northwest Na           10.67      11.01   NWI  1 
  2   681 Schlachter, Zac        Seattle U.             11.24      11.16   NWI  2 
  3   721 Ohl, Micah             Spokane CC             11.15      11.18   NWI  2 
  4   708 Drew, Donovan          Spokane CC             11.04      11.29   NWI  1 
  5    40 Ustick, Brian          Carroll                11.05      11.33   NWI  1 
  6   924 Landon, Matthew        Whitworth              11.03      11.37   NWI  1 
  7   897 Alsin, Trent           Whitworth              11.15      11.38   NWI  2 
  8   348 Reyes, Rafael          Great Falls            11.43      11.40   NWI  3 
  9    20 Bell, Chace            Carroll                11.11      11.41   NWI  1 
 10   915 Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth              11.34      11.41   NWI  3 
 11   245 Nnadi, Obinna          Eastern Wash           11.33      11.42   NWI  2 
 12   102 Nystrom, Evan          Central Wash           11.31      11.43   NWI  2 
 13   936 Sitser, Wesley         Whitworth              11.21      11.43   NWI  2 
 14   623 Ferguson, David        Seattle Paci           11.26      11.46   NWI  2 
 15   589 Sepe, Derek            Northwest Na           11.39      11.55   NWI  3 
 16   513 Martinson, Taylor      Montana                11.22      11.58   NWI  2 
 17   729 Van Tuinen, Nate       Spokane CC             11.57      11.68   NWI  4 
 18   941 Tkach, Andrew          Whitworth              11.48      11.81   NWI  3 
 19   933 Scholten, Jordan       Whitworth              11.40      11.86   NWI  3 
 20   393 Bennett, Tyler         Idaho                  11.50      11.93   NWI  3 
 21   569 Colby, Cameron         Northwest Na           11.60      11.95   NWI  4 
 22   720 Murray, Nick           Spokane CC             11.85      12.17   NWI  4 
 23   752 Williams, Shevon       Treasure Val           12.12      12.25   NWI  4 
 24   753 Williams, Tyler        Treasure Val           12.18      12.44   NWI  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   683 Stanfield, Zach        Seattle U.             21.36      21.95  -3.8  1 
  2   702 Bailey, Wes            Spokane CC             21.85      22.20  -3.8  1 
  3   684 Thummel-Gravitt, A     Seattle U.             21.87      22.36  -3.8  1 
  4   495 Ehlers, Cassius        Montana                22.28      22.42  -1.1  2 
  5    40 Ustick, Brian          Carroll                22.23      22.43  -1.1  2 
  6   681 Schlachter, Zac        Seattle U.             21.89      22.44  -3.8  1 
  7   807 Brunson, Daquon        Washington S           22.29      22.71  -1.1  2 
  8   721 Ohl, Micah             Spokane CC             22.53      22.79  -2.5  3 
  9    20 Bell, Chace            Carroll                22.19      22.81  -1.1  2 
 10   897 Alsin, Trent           Whitworth              22.63      22.99  -2.5  3 
 11   623 Ferguson, David        Seattle Paci           22.40      23.04  -1.1  2 
 12   532 Wiley, Jake            Montana                22.24      23.06  -1.1  2 
 12   924 Landon, Matthew        Whitworth              22.33      23.06  -1.1  2 
 14   165 Watson, Tyler          Eastern Oreg           22.66      23.31  -2.5  3 
 15   708 Drew, Donovan          Spokane CC             22.56      23.34  -2.5  3 
 16   108 Todd, Jordan           Central Wash           23.11      23.36  -3.0  5 
 17    98 McKinney, Kent         Central Wash           22.66      23.37  -2.5  3 
 18   571 Coulter, Collin        Northwest Na           23.20      23.42  -3.0  5 
 19   915 Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth              22.71      23.43  -0.4  4 
 20    85 Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash           22.94      23.44  -0.4  4 
 21   168 Wilson, Grant          Eastern Oreg           22.58      23.55  -2.5  3 
 22   729 Van Tuinen, Nate       Spokane CC             23.04      23.59  -3.0  5 
 23   718 Mitzimberg, Darian     Spokane CC             23.07      23.61  -3.0  5 
 24   245 Nnadi, Obinna          Eastern Wash           23.37      23.64  -3.1  6 
 25   589 Sepe, Derek            Northwest Na           23.39      23.70  -3.1  6 
 26   153 Peeples, Bryon         Eastern Oreg           23.20      23.74  -3.0  5 
 27   670 Engle, Samuel          Seattle U.             23.48      23.76  -3.1  6 
 28   941 Tkach, Andrew          Whitworth              22.85      23.82  -0.4  4 
 29   626 Johnson, Nate          Seattle Paci           23.75      23.83  -2.2  7 
 30   665 Bello, Adeyinka        Seattle U.             23.93      23.84  -2.2  7 
 31   629 Smith, Ben             Seattle Paci           23.91      23.84  -2.2  7 
 32   935 Shively, Chris         Whitworth              23.64      24.20  -3.1  6 
 33   933 Scholten, Jordan       Whitworth              22.92      24.51  -0.4  4 
 34   569 Colby, Cameron         Northwest Na           24.07      24.54  -2.2  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   392 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                  46.53      48.34   1 
  2   702 Bailey, Wes            Spokane CC             47.85      49.20   1 
  3   394 Bloom, Andrew          Idaho                  47.72      49.38   1 
  4   730 Walser, Roy            Spokane CC             49.91      49.67   2 
  5   409 Middleton, Ian         Idaho                  49.70      49.99   2 
  6   248 Olsson, Nick           Eastern Wash           50.06      50.47   2 
  7   137 Booth, Ryan            Eastern Oreg           49.32      50.53   1 
  8   237 Green, Collin          Eastern Wash           49.48      50.67   2 
  9   104 Sather, Chayce         Central Wash           50.45      51.06   3 
 10   495 Ehlers, Cassius        Montana                49.06      51.21   1 
 11   807 Brunson, Daquon        Washington S           48.22      51.48   1 
 12   670 Engle, Samuel          Seattle U.             51.37      51.62   4 
 13    85 Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash           50.33      51.62   3 
 14   153 Peeples, Bryon         Eastern Oreg           51.41      51.65   4 
 15   571 Coulter, Collin        Northwest Na           52.02      51.68   4 
 16   572 Curtis, Andrew         Northwest Na           49.14      51.73   1 
 17   916 Hardlund, Alex         Whitworth              50.91      51.74   3 
 18   913 Gosselin, Nick         Whitworth              49.81      51.88   2 
 19   521 Quartarone, Rex        Montana                50.73      52.15   3 
 20   168 Wilson, Grant          Eastern Oreg           50.55      52.34   3 
 21   566 Bertram, Andrew        Northwest Na           53.13      52.56   5 
 22   228 Anthony, Nick          Eastern Wash           52.68      52.62   5 
 23   416 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                  51.75      53.45   4 
 24   665 Bello, Adeyinka        Seattle U.             52.50      53.72   4 
 25   707 Clark, Reuben          Spokane CC             54.57      54.04   5 
 26   935 Shively, Chris         Whitworth              53.42      54.23   5 
 27   395 Bowen, Ryan            Idaho                  51.76      54.74   4 
 28   943 Vandenberg, Michae     Whitworth              54.24      55.86   5 
 29   352 Slater, Kristian       Great Falls          1:01.19    1:03.37   5 
 --   419 Tylor, Kyle            Idaho                  50.11        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   446 McLaughlin, Pauric     Lewis-Clark          1:53.85    1:52.02  
  2   307 Phillips, Andy         Gonzaga              1:53.54    1:52.07  
  3   293 Felnagle, Brent        Gonzaga              1:53.56    1:52.31  
  4   419 Tylor, Kyle            Idaho                1:52.84    1:52.51  
  5    38 Solly, Troy            Carroll              1:52.79    1:52.53  
  6    81 Armstrong, Zach        Central Wash         1:55.23    1:54.65  
  7   522 Raymer, Doug           Montana              1:56.18    1:55.00  
  8   678 Overbay, Collin        Seattle U.           1:57.00    1:55.75  
  9   439 Atkin, Sam             Lewis-Clark          1:59.02    1:55.88  
 10   946 Wren, William          Whitworth            1:57.74    1:56.33  
 11   410 Osborn, Jeff           Idaho                1:54.25    1:56.62  
 12   110 Wojtech, John          Central Wash         1:59.50    1:56.80  
 13   233 Curnutt, Jordan        Eastern Wash         1:53.40    1:56.83  
 14   591 Webb, Justin           Northwest Na         1:57.57    1:57.03  
 15   625 Horton, Alex           Seattle Paci         1:57.09    1:57.44  
 16   291 Branch, Kyle           Gonzaga              1:59.25    1:58.40  
 17   343 Hornung, Andrew        Great Falls          1:55.85    1:58.43  
 18   340 Flores, Miguel         Great Falls          1:58.95    1:58.52  
 19    32 Ramm-Hutchinson, A     Carroll              1:58.13    1:58.62  
 20   931 Ryder, Andrew          Whitworth            1:56.72    1:59.19  
 21   403 Jaszkowiak, Tyler      Idaho                1:55.67    1:59.56  
 22   746 Craig, Corey           Treasure Val         1:58.69    2:00.20  
 23   728 Sullivan, Tyler        Spokane CC           1:57.82    2:00.20  
 24   938 Steele, Taylor         Whitworth            1:58.16    2:00.44  
 25    84 Eidsmoe, Ryan          Central Wash         2:00.37    2:00.52  
 26    87 Halford, Jackson       Central Wash         2:02.00    2:01.07  
 27    21 Buck, Jericho          Carroll              2:01.23    2:01.84  
 28   503 Jalani, Julian         Montana              1:56.55    2:02.79  
 29   401 Hathaway, Noel         Idaho                2:01.36    2:03.20  
 30    42 Willis, Kyle           Carroll              2:00.64    2:04.17  
 31   751 Weeks, Kale            Treasure Val         2:03.30    2:04.38  
 32   140 Castillo, Salome       Eastern Oreg         2:03.13    2:06.21  
 33    89 Hite, Ryan             Central Wash         2:03.00    2:07.14  
 34   582 Merioles, Josh         Northwest Na         2:06.27    2:07.65  
 35   161 Titus, Gus             Eastern Oreg         2:07.84    2:07.98  
 36    28 Managhan, Michael      Carroll              1:59.83    2:08.58  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   303 Lunder, Danny          Gonzaga              4:00.17    4:01.30  
  2   439 Atkin, Sam             Lewis-Clark          3:55.12    4:01.84  
  3   154 Roelle, Hans           Eastern Oreg         3:53.28    4:02.41  
  4   239 Hamilton, Vince        Eastern Wash         4:00.86    4:02.97  
  5   625 Horton, Alex           Seattle Paci         4:01.18    4:03.92  
  6   137 Booth, Ryan            Eastern Oreg         3:52.74    4:04.08  
  7   706 Choate, Morgan         Spokane CC           4:02.69    4:04.20  
  8   291 Branch, Kyle           Gonzaga              3:59.15    4:04.50  
  9   302 Lance, Ben             Gonzaga              3:57.80    4:04.90  
 10   493 Curtis, Cody           Montana              3:53.95    4:05.62  
 11   519 Norris, David          Montana              3:53.92    4:07.06  
 12   420 Vargas, Santos         Idaho                           4:07.38  
 13    39 Stuchell, Austin       Carroll              3:59.58    4:07.40  
 14    84 Eidsmoe, Ryan          Central Wash         4:03.38    4:07.95  
 15   938 Steele, Taylor         Whitworth            4:00.62    4:08.51  
 16    30 Peliska, Taylor        Carroll              3:59.33    4:09.33  
 17   298 Goldizen, Ian          Gonzaga              4:05.55    4:09.81  
 18   628 Pierson, Seth          Seattle Paci         3:50.48    4:10.07  
 19   254 Sorenson, Simon        Eastern Wash         4:08.37    4:10.74  
 20   412 Stark, Nathan          Idaho                           4:11.16  
 21   620 Baker, AJ              Seattle Paci         4:02.84    4:11.84  
 22   662 Arroyo, Gus            Seattle U.           4:05.32    4:11.98  
 23   618 Alcantara, Ryan        Seattle Paci         4:09.59    4:13.43  
 24   668 Davis, Chris           Seattle U.           4:04.00    4:13.71  
 25   400 Hastings, Colton       Idaho                3:58.35    4:14.14  
 26   746 Craig, Corey           Treasure Val         4:05.43    4:14.30  
 27   252 Schroll, Chris         Eastern Wash         4:10.00    4:14.79  
 28   418 Turpen, Cayle          Idaho                4:11.45    4:16.30  
 29   663 Baklund, Jeff          Seattle U.           4:05.00    4:17.00  
 30   895 Acosta, Steven         Whitworth            3:57.60    4:17.01  
 31   299 Gregorio, Jared        Gonzaga              4:10.71    4:17.22  
 32    22 Constantine, Chase     Carroll              4:09.00    4:17.85  
 33   567 Capell, Curtis         Northwest Na         4:05.00    4:20.36  
 34   627 Mennell, Ben           Seattle Paci         4:18.90    4:29.54  
 35   912 Gorbatyuk, Sergey      Whitworth                       4:38.02  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   294 Fischer, Ned           Gonzaga             14:25.15   14:51.59  
  2   300 Kelly, Tate            Gonzaga             14:42.97   14:54.64  
  3   309 Roche, Nick            Gonzaga             14:40.35   14:57.09  
  4   308 Richie, Patrick        Gonzaga             14:57.68   15:01.92  
  5   162 Updike, Isaac          Eastern Oreg        14:58.91   15:09.99  
  6   290 Boyle, Chris           Gonzaga             14:33.87   15:14.45  
  7   314 Van Deynze, Braede     Gonzaga             15:05.98   15:20.77  
  8   632 Wiley, Turner          Seattle Paci        15:51.36   15:44.21  
  9   159 Shriver, Kody          Eastern Oreg        15:30.00   15:45.96  
 10   490 Barker, Matt           Montana             14:50.00   15:51.39  
 11   676 McLaughlin, Nathan     Seattle U.          15:25.00   15:54.32  
 12    27 Leigh, Dennis          Carroll             15:57.00   15:55.60  
 13    35 Ridesatthedoor, Sa     Carroll             15:51.76   15:56.15  
 14   341 Gutierrez, Rico        Great Falls         16:30.71   15:56.20  
 15    24 Garcia, Connor         Carroll             15:58.00   16:04.20  
 16   715 Lewis, Judd            Spokane CC          15:58.00   16:11.70  
 17   169 Wise, Joshua           Eastern Oreg        16:12.78   16:13.00  
 18   911 Ferris, Matthew        Whitworth           16:05.59   16:21.40  
 19   311 Stout, Ben             Gonzaga             16:28.69   16:23.50  
 20   306 Morgan, Michael        Gonzaga             16:12.56   16:25.40  
 21   313 Thomas, Andy           Gonzaga             16:43.68   16:28.80  
 22   148 Hernandez, Carlos      Eastern Oreg                   16:29.60  
 23   297 Galvan, Anthony        Gonzaga             15:46.70   16:35.80  
 24   448 Pierson, Nick          Lewis-Clark         16:11.07   16:37.90  
 25   917 Hill, Timothy          Whitworth           15:44.64   16:41.24  
 26    92 Javier, Kaleb          Central Wash        16:20.97   16:45.60  
 27   633 Wilkins, Colin         Seattle Paci        17:02.00   17:17.50  
 28   621 Comer, Brian           Seattle Paci        17:00.00   17:18.40  
 29   748 King, Tyler            Treasure Val        17:39.97   17:57.30  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   515 Messmer, Mark          Montana             31:00.00   31:33.78  
  2   344 Jimenez, Rigoberto     Great Falls         30:49.33   31:46.88  
  3   672 Kinzel-Grubbs, Gra     Seattle U.          30:50.00   32:09.35  
  4   747 Horner, Houston        Treasure Val        33:11.71   32:49.61  
  5   713 Issa, Daniel           Spokane CC                     32:49.88  
  6   149 Martinez, Alex         Eastern Oreg        33:04.78   33:12.12  
  7   151 Nelson, Brian          Eastern Oreg        33:21.10   33:19.55  
  8   725 Spencer, Rudy          Spokane CC                     33:20.15  
  9   573 Fleenor, Kaleb         Northwest Na        34:08.44   33:27.84  
 10   902 Carrasco, Caleb        Whitworth           35:15.90   33:56.02  
 11   744 Baxter, Cody           Treasure Val        33:40.80   34:17.24  
 --   678 Overbay, Collin        Seattle U.          30:50.00        DNF  
 --   512 Longley, Reid          Montana             31:00.00        DNF  
 --   733 Young, Paul            Spokane CC          35:22.59        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   723 Seitz, Dylan           Spokane CC             15.09      14.97  -0.4  1 
  2   109 Venema, Andrew         Central Wash           14.77      15.20  -0.4  1 
  3   918 Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth              15.26      15.35  -0.4  1 
  4    19 Albertson, Connor      Carroll                15.27      15.59  -0.4  1 
  5   416 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                  15.35      16.12  -0.4  1 
  6   155 Rosenau, Ryan          Eastern Oreg           15.78      16.38  -3.0  2 
  7   504 James, Nick            Montana                16.18      16.52  -3.0  2 
  8   581 McLaughlin, Kyle       Northwest Na           15.56      16.52  -3.0  2 
  9   626 Johnson, Nate          Seattle Paci           15.74      16.53  -3.0  2 
 10   731 Williams, Jon          Spokane CC             17.93      18.12  -2.3  3 
 11   709 Fomenko, Dan           Spokane CC             17.68      18.29  -2.3  3 
 12   347 Makinson, Sebastia     Great Falls            18.56      19.32  -2.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   723 Seitz, Dylan           Spokane CC             53.99      53.94   1 
  2   399 Gerling, Blake         Idaho                  55.48      54.09   1 
  3   421 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                  56.12      54.77   2 
  4   622 Endresen, Ryan         Seattle Paci           54.15      55.27   1 
  5    34 Raymond, Dylan         Carroll                56.68      57.02   2 
  6   155 Rosenau, Ryan          Eastern Oreg           58.06      57.46   2 
  7   109 Venema, Andrew         Central Wash           58.18      57.95   2 
  8   581 McLaughlin, Kyle       Northwest Na           58.15      59.16   2 
  9   526 Smollack, Bobby        Montana                59.45      59.20   3 
 10   238 Green, Kramer          Eastern Wash           53.83      59.68   1 
 11   709 Fomenko, Dan           Spokane CC           1:00.89    1:00.05   3 
 12   498 Gebhardt, Neil         Montana                57.44    1:00.26   2 
 13   918 Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth              58.57    1:00.52   3 
 14   732 Wood, Trevor           Spokane CC           1:10.64    1:02.10   3 
 15   944 Wiley, Westin          Whitworth            1:04.73    1:03.70   3 
 16   906 Dansereau, Jacob       Whitworth            1:04.25    1:04.58   3 
 17   855 Wordell, Spencer       Washington S           52.98    1:06.91   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   492 Collison, Jordan       Montana              9:26.73    9:44.26  
  2   449 Randall, Hayden        Lewis-Clark          9:26.06    9:52.19  
  3   312 Temple, Alec           Gonzaga              9:49.82   10:04.69  
  4   910 Edwards, Matthew       Whitworth           10:03.50   10:04.90  
  5   158 Seely, Zach            Eastern Oreg         9:25.42   10:06.24  
  6   161 Titus, Gus             Eastern Oreg         9:58.14   10:10.93  
  7   575 Gordon, Michael        Northwest Na         9:30.44   10:11.37  
  8   908 Dudley, Trent          Whitworth           10:08.60   10:11.84  
  9   450 Shrewsbury, Josh       Lewis-Clark         10:09.74   10:25.23  
 10   586 Rankin, Matt           Northwest Na        10:02.17   10:28.28  
 11   235 Fall, Nathan           Eastern Wash         9:47.42   10:44.57  
 12   920 Honold, Jeremy         Whitworth           10:38.30   11:19.30  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                     41.51      41.62  
     1) 681 Schlachter, Zac             2) 683 Stanfield, Zach            
     3) 677 Melu, Shaddye               4) 684 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin    
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     42.94      42.14  
     1) 708 Drew, Donovan               2) 721 Ohl, Micah                 
     3) 702 Bailey, Wes                 4) 729 Van Tuinen, Nate           
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             42.11      42.20  
     1) 102 Nystrom, Evan               2) 108 Todd, Jordan               
     3) 98 McKinney, Kent               4) 95 Mack, Bryan                 
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                            42.27  
     1) 834 Rogers, Trevor              2) 836 Scott-Ellis, Stephan       
     3) 813 Eubanks, Tay'lor            4) 803 Benedictus, PJ             
  5 Whitworth  'A'                                      42.03      42.58  
     1) 915 Guinn, Tyler                2) 924 Landon, Matthew            
     3) 897 Alsin, Trent                4) 943 Vandenberg, Michael        
  6 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 42.34      43.55  
     1) 153 Peeples, Bryon              2) 165 Watson, Tyler              
     3) 152 Owens, Taylor               4) 168 Wilson, Grant              
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             45.88      46.32  
     1) 745 Cisneros, Marcos            2) 751 Weeks, Kale                
     3) 753 Williams, Tyler             4) 752 Williams, Shevon           
 -- Idaho  'A'                                          42.58        DNF  
     1) 392 Ayesu-Attah, Ben            2) 394 Bloom, Andrew              
     3) 409 Middleton, Ian              4) 421 Villines, Jesse            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                   3:17.02    3:20.49   2 
     1) 677 Melu, Shaddye               2) 683 Stanfield, Zach            
     3) 684 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin     4) 681 Schlachter, Zac            
  2 Eastern Oregon  'A'                               3:22.33    3:22.12   1 
     1) 155 Rosenau, Ryan               2) 154 Roelle, Hans               
     3) 165 Watson, Tyler               4) 137 Booth, Ryan                
  3 Central Washington  'A'                           3:22.00    3:23.49   2 
     1) 104 Sather, Chayce              2) 81 Armstrong, Zach             
     3) 86 Garner, Demarcus             4) 85 Fremd, Kyle                 
  4 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:21.97    3:24.07   2 
     1) 916 Hardlund, Alex              2) 924 Landon, Matthew            
     3) 946 Wren, William               4) 913 Gosselin, Nick             
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:21.58    3:25.33   2 
     1) 702 Bailey, Wes                 2) 730 Walser, Roy                
     3) 723 Seitz, Dylan                4) 729 Van Tuinen, Nate           
  6 Gonzaga  'A'                                      3:29.14    3:27.84   1 
     1) 291 Branch, Kyle                2) 293 Felnagle, Brent            
     3) 303 Lunder, Danny               4) 307 Phillips, Andy             
  7 Great Falls  'A'                                  3:44.13    3:28.43   1 
     1) 340 Flores, Miguel              2) 341 Gutierrez, Rico            
     3) 343 Hornung, Andrew             4) 352 Slater, Kristian           
  8 Montana  'A'                                      3:17.41    3:30.04   2 
     1) 526 Smollack, Bobby             2) 495 Ehlers, Cassius            
     3) 520 Polkow, Landon              4) 521 Quartarone, Rex            
  9 Central Washington  'B'                           3:27.00    3:34.54   1 
     1) 102 Nystrom, Evan               2) 108 Todd, Jordan               
     3) 98 McKinney, Kent               4) 95 Mack, Bryan                 
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   832 Pierson, Thane         Washington S           2.03m      2.02m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O 
  2   925 Lima, Frank            Whitworth              2.06m      2.00m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O 
  3   835 Schultz, Grant         Washington S           2.01m      1.95m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   160 Simpson, Travis        Eastern Oreg           1.98m     J1.95m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5   677 Melu, Shaddye          Seattle U.             2.03m      1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5   236 Fishel, Cody           Eastern Wash           2.02m      1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5    99 Meikle, Ethan          Central Wash           1.95m      1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   574 Galbraith, Andrew      Northwest Na           1.96m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8   707 Clark, Reuben          Spokane CC             1.95m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8   345 Johansen, Christia     Great Falls            1.88m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8   416 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                  2.03m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8   155 Rosenau, Ryan          Eastern Oreg           1.87m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   395 Bowen, Ryan            Idaho                  1.86m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14   720 Murray, Nick           Spokane CC             1.95m      1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   939 Stenson, Nathan        Whitworth              1.98m      1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16   719 Moulton, Taylor        Spokane CC             1.85m      1.75m  
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 16   940 Terrell, Phillip       Whitworth              1.83m      1.75m  
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   443 Keller, Justin         Lewis-Clark            1.86m         NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --   570 Conklin, Luke          Northwest Na           1.84m         NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --   234 Durr, Kris             Eastern Wash           1.90m         NH  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP   XX 
 --   581 McLaughlin, Kyle       Northwest Na           1.89m         NH  
     1.75 1.80 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    29 Padden, Easton         Carroll                5.20m      5.05m  
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   914 Green, Joseph          Whitworth              4.60m      4.60m  
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   942 Tomeo, Chibron         Whitworth              4.91m      4.45m  
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  4   579 Kilgore, Greyson       Northwest Na           4.50m     J4.45m  
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   255 Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash           4.80m      4.30m  
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  6   714 Jones, Craig           Spokane CC             4.40m      4.15m  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   923 Krieger, Jeffrey       Whitworth              4.25m     J4.15m  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   351 Schmitz, Matthew       Great Falls            3.81m      3.85m  
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   707 Clark, Reuben          Spokane CC             3.70m      3.70m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   570 Conklin, Luke          Northwest Na           3.80m     J3.70m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --   626 Johnson, Nate          Seattle Paci           4.40m         NH  
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --   682 Squatrito, Stephen     Seattle U.             4.50m         NH  
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   918 Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth              6.85m      6.62m  -1.8 
     6.16m(-2.7) FOUL      6.00m(-2.3) FOUL      6.51m(-1.4) 6.62m(-1.8)
  2   722 Powell, Kyle           Spokane CC             6.65m      6.61m  -1.4 
     6.30m(-1.9) FOUL      6.34m(-1.6) 6.32m(0.7) 6.61m(-1.4) 6.36m(0.1)
  3   580 Larlee, Stephen        Northwest Na           6.53m      6.26m  -2.1 
     5.82m(-2.9) 6.18m(-1.4) 6.19m(-1.1) 6.04m(-1.8) 5.88m(-4.3) 6.26m(-2.1)
  4   585 Predmore, Richard      Northwest Na           6.34m      6.22m  -0.3 
     6.00m(1.6) 6.16m(-1.4) 6.05m(-1.5) 6.12m(0.3) 6.22m(-0.3) 5.92m(0.5)
  5   507 Koon, Randy            Montana                6.63m      6.17m  -1.5 
     FOUL      6.17m(-1.5) FOUL      5.88m(-1.7) FOUL      6.06m(-1.9)
  6   155 Rosenau, Ryan          Eastern Oreg           6.44m      6.16m  -3.3 
     6.16m(-3.3) 5.85m(-4.3) 6.11m(-4.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7   915 Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth              6.81m      6.15m  -4.3 
     FOUL      6.14m(-3.0) 6.00m(-2.5) FOUL      6.15m(-4.3) FOUL     
  8   160 Simpson, Travis        Eastern Oreg           6.48m      6.09m   1.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8   393 Bennett, Tyler         Idaho                  6.36m      6.09m  +0.0 
     6.06m(-3.3) 6.08m(-1.7) 5.99m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(+0.0)
 10   404 Jones, Rendel          Idaho                  6.59m      6.01m  -3.3 
     6.01m(-3.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 11   626 Johnson, Nate          Seattle Paci           6.45m      5.98m  -0.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.98m(-0.3)         
 12   629 Smith, Ben             Seattle Paci           5.97m      5.88m  -1.7 
     5.60m(-2.3) 5.87m(-0.3) 5.88m(-1.7)           
 12   939 Stenson, Nathan        Whitworth              6.31m      5.88m   0.1 
     5.61m(-2.3) 5.88m(0.1) 5.79m(-3.5)         
 14   720 Murray, Nick           Spokane CC             6.29m      5.87m  -1.5 
     FOUL      5.87m(-1.5) 5.60m(-2.4)         
 15   513 Martinson, Taylor      Montana                5.94m      5.73m  -1.5 
     FOUL      5.73m(-1.5) 5.48m(-1.8)           
 16   731 Williams, Jon          Spokane CC             5.97m      5.58m  -3.4 
     5.58m(-3.4) 5.54m(-3.8) 5.50m(1.0)           
 17   443 Keller, Justin         Lewis-Clark            5.51m      5.23m  -2.6 
     5.14m(-2.8) 5.23m(-2.6) 5.20m(-1.0)           
 --   945 Winant, Shannon        Whitworth              6.62m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   666 Bever, Nick            Seattle U.             6.07m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   803 Benedictus, PJ         Washington S          14.95m     14.28m  -0.3 
     14.15m(-0.7) 13.92m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.28m(-0.3)
  2   404 Jones, Rendel          Idaho                 14.80m     14.07m  -0.3 
     14.07m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   834 Rogers, Trevor         Washington S          14.88m     14.01m  -0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.95m(+0.0) 14.01m(-0.9) FOUL      13.36m(-1.5)
  4    95 Mack, Bryan            Central Wash          14.95m     13.96m  -0.8 
     FOUL      13.91m(-0.9) 13.96m(-0.8) FOUL      13.79m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5   580 Larlee, Stephen        Northwest Na          14.25m     13.75m  +0.0 
     FOUL      13.38m(-0.6) 13.35m(-0.1) 13.37m(-1.5) 13.55m(-1.6) 13.75m(+0.0)
  6   585 Predmore, Richard      Northwest Na          13.22m     12.77m  -1.3 
     12.70m(-0.2) 12.77m(-1.3) 12.63m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   939 Stenson, Nathan        Whitworth             13.10m     12.26m  -1.4 
     11.83m(-0.9) 12.25m(-3.9) 12.26m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   732 Wood, Trevor           Spokane CC            12.78m     12.22m  -1.6 
     11.89m(-0.5) 11.49m(-2.8) 12.22m(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --   945 Winant, Shannon        Whitworth             14.08m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   666 Bever, Nick            Seattle U.            13.06m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   160 Simpson, Travis        Eastern Oreg          13.90m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   722 Powell, Kyle           Spokane CC            14.12m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   903 Comito, Carter         Whitworth             18.07m     17.91m  
      17.91m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   851 Wardell, Matt          Washington S          15.80m     15.76m  
      15.31m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   397 Charles, Joseph        Idaho                 16.20m     15.72m  
      15.26m  FOUL  15.72m  14.30m  15.40m  FOUL
  4   900 Burt, Corey            Whitworth             15.05m     15.39m  
      13.85m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.39m
  5    93 Jensen, Mike           Central Wash          15.62m     15.07m  
      14.63m  14.99m  15.07m  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   240 Humphrey, Cody         Eastern Wash          16.40m     15.06m  
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  15.06m
  7    90 Holmstrom, Eric        Central Wash          15.91m     14.80m  
      14.46m  14.66m  14.27m  14.09m  14.61m  14.80m
  8    80 Agosta, Quinton        Central Wash          14.98m     14.75m  
      FOUL  14.75m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m
  9   167 Wilcox, Jake           Eastern Oreg          15.39m     14.06m  
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10   411 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                 16.05m     13.86m  
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10   592 White, Reid            Northwest Na          14.51m     13.86m  
      13.12m  13.55m  13.86m           
 12    96 Martin, Troy           Central Wash          14.13m     13.69m  
      13.69m  FOUL  13.38m            
 13   528 Van Oort, Tyler        Montana               14.31m     13.57m  
      FOUL  13.57m  FOUL            
 14   726 Stanley, Kevin         Spokane CC            14.11m     13.47m  
      12.76m  12.90m  13.47m            
 15   928 Mayfield, Scott        Whitworth             13.33m     13.22m  
      12.63m  13.22m  12.93m            
 16   452 Uhlorn, Reece          Lewis-Clark           14.05m     13.14m  
      12.51m  12.78m  13.14m           
 17   342 Henry, Jacob           Great Falls           13.27m     12.88m  
      12.11m  12.88m  12.77m            
 18   686 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.            12.90m     12.55m  
      12.55m  12.36m  12.50m           
 19   710 Glenn, Tyler           Spokane CC            13.65m     12.47m  
      12.25m  FOUL  12.47m            
 20   354 Walters, Andrew        Great Falls           13.38m     12.43m  
      12.43m  FOUL  11.96m           
 21   170 Yarbrough, Tanner      Eastern Oreg          13.25m     12.40m  
      11.61m  12.40m  12.28m            
 22   820 Harris, Sean           Washington S          13.45m     12.38m  
      11.88m  12.38m  11.76m            
 23   501 Henderson, Jimmy       Montana               12.83m     12.37m  
      11.82m  12.37m  FOUL            
 24   346 Lopez, David           Great Falls           12.15m     12.35m  
      11.83m  12.35m  12.05m           
 25   712 Heide, Brandon         Spokane CC            11.51m     11.91m  
      11.91m  FOUL  11.32m           
 26   855 Wordell, Spencer       Washington S          11.69m     10.91m  
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL           
 27   934 Shea, Keegan           Whitworth             12.74m     10.44m  
      10.44m  10.26m  FOUL           
 28   630 Straker, RJ            Seattle Paci           9.11m      8.76m  
      8.76m  8.62m  8.21m            
 --   703 Bates, Durran          Spokane CC            14.52m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   948 Wright, Samuel         Whitworth             16.24m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   903 Comito, Carter         Whitworth             62.00m     55.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  55.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   588 Rima, Kevin            Northwest Na          48.70m     49.20m  
      49.20m  47.42m  FOUL  45.21m  47.75m  FOUL
  3   900 Burt, Corey            Whitworth             43.89m     46.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.26m  46.72m  45.51m  FOUL
  4   411 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                 46.15m     45.77m  
      45.77m  42.88m  FOUL  44.84m  45.63m  44.08m
  5   166 Wickham, Brian         Eastern Oreg          46.25m     45.71m  
      45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  43.82m  45.71m  FOUL
  6   441 Carpenter, Josh        Lewis-Clark           43.43m     45.52m  
      45.52m  44.63m  43.68m  FOUL  43.52m  42.81m
  7   397 Charles, Joseph        Idaho                 48.18m     45.04m  
      FOUL  45.04m  FOUL  37.77m  FOUL  44.19m
  8    96 Martin, Troy           Central Wash          42.91m     44.04m  
      44.04m  39.89m  42.83m  42.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   820 Harris, Sean           Washington S          45.03m     43.85m  
      43.85m  FOUL  41.69m         
 10   703 Bates, Durran          Spokane CC            47.84m     43.74m  
      FOUL  43.74m  FOUL         
 11   167 Wilcox, Jake           Eastern Oreg          43.53m     43.57m  
      42.27m  FOUL  43.57m         
 12    80 Agosta, Quinton        Central Wash          46.57m     43.37m  
      43.37m  FOUL  43.27m         
 13   528 Van Oort, Tyler        Montana               45.78m     42.95m  
      42.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14    93 Jensen, Mike           Central Wash          44.29m     42.24m  
      FOUL  41.86m  42.24m         
 15   806 Brink, Cameron         Washington S          46.98m     42.14m  
      40.64m  42.14m  40.37m         
 16   531 White, Alex            Montana               46.40m     42.11m  
      42.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   704 Brown, Anthony         Spokane CC            41.39m     40.74m  
      39.08m  40.74m  40.67m         
 17   241 Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash          40.90m     40.74m  
      FOUL  40.74m  39.92m         
 19   932 Saker, Naji            Whitworth             42.32m     40.72m  
      40.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   138 Bruck, Tyler           Eastern Oreg          42.70m     40.04m  
      39.42m  40.04m  FOUL         
 21   686 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.            42.03m     39.93m  
      FOUL  39.93m  FOUL           
 22   680 Scaffa, Chris          Seattle U.            36.34m     39.54m  
      37.84m  FOUL  39.54m         
 23   452 Uhlorn, Reece          Lewis-Clark           39.93m     39.39m  
      37.35m  FOUL  39.39m         
 24   626 Johnson, Nate          Seattle Paci          40.45m     38.89m  
      38.89m  37.16m  FOUL         
 25   594 Woods, Jeremiah        Northwest Na          35.94m     38.77m  
      FOUL  38.77m  37.46m         
 26   901 Carlson, Kolton        Whitworth             40.21m     38.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.56m         
 27   726 Stanley, Kevin         Spokane CC            41.48m     38.44m  
      FOUL  35.16m  38.44m         
 28   855 Wordell, Spencer       Washington S          37.27m     36.59m  
      36.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29   354 Walters, Andrew        Great Falls           37.97m     35.89m  
      35.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30   342 Henry, Jacob           Great Falls           33.20m     35.87m  
      35.87m  34.95m  FOUL         
 31   710 Glenn, Tyler           Spokane CC            41.64m     34.92m  
      33.74m  FOUL  34.92m         
 32   170 Yarbrough, Tanner      Eastern Oreg          36.98m     34.67m  
      FOUL  34.67m  FOUL           
 33   712 Heide, Brandon         Spokane CC            29.71m     32.36m  
      32.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34   416 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                            26.21m  
      23.02m  26.21m  FOUL         
 --   948 Wright, Samuel         Whitworth             50.82m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   147 Hendryx, Carson        Eastern Oreg          43.78m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   346 Lopez, David           Great Falls           36.12m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    90 Holmstrom, Eric        Central Wash          46.24m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   501 Henderson, Jimmy       Montana               40.34m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   395 Bowen, Ryan            Idaho                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   411 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                 59.98m     60.13mq 
      55.63m  59.89m  FOUL  60.13m  58.40m  59.33m
  2   934 Shea, Keegan           Whitworth             59.61m     56.03mq 
      56.03m  48.58m  53.79m  52.92m  51.12m  52.18m
  3   447 Murray, John           Lewis-Clark           55.19m     54.21mq 
      50.65m  50.03m  FOUL  54.21m  53.07m  51.79m
  4   417 Trumbauer, Zach        Idaho                 51.98m     53.85mq 
      53.85m  50.72m  49.66m  FOUL  49.78m  50.95m
  5   241 Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash          50.81m     53.40mq 
      53.40m  53.34m  51.36m  50.87m  48.19m  FOUL
  6    80 Agosta, Quinton        Central Wash          54.74m     52.35mq 
      46.43m  52.35m  51.47m  FOUL  FOUL  50.85m
  7   831 Pickett, Travis        Washington S          52.83m     50.94mq 
      47.80m  FOUL  50.94m  FOUL  49.36m  49.90m
  8   726 Stanley, Kevin         Spokane CC            53.49m     50.47mq 
      FOUL  50.47m  48.16m  FOUL  49.80m  49.00m
  9   802 Baltazar, Chris        Washington S          52.79m     50.14m  
      45.51m  48.44m  50.14m         
 10   833 Randall, Ryan          Washington S          52.07m     49.75m  
      46.78m  49.75m  FOUL         
 11    93 Jensen, Mike           Central Wash          51.34m     49.64m  
      FOUL  49.64m  FOUL         
 12   948 Wright, Samuel         Whitworth             52.95m     49.59m  
      FOUL  47.05m  49.59m         
 13   147 Hendryx, Carson        Eastern Oreg          51.98m     49.46m  
      49.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   164 Van Fossen, Max        Eastern Oreg          50.64m     49.41m  
      45.67m  48.67m  49.41m         
 15   166 Wickham, Brian         Eastern Oreg          52.88m     48.35m  
      48.07m  48.35m  FOUL         
 16   514 Maus, Brian            Montana               48.80m     48.33m  
      FOUL  48.33m  FOUL         
 17   896 Aley, Richard          Whitworth             52.01m     47.68m  
      45.44m  47.68m  46.22m         
 18    90 Holmstrom, Eric        Central Wash          46.90m     46.45m  
      45.66m  46.45m  46.06m         
 19   928 Mayfield, Scott        Whitworth             49.52m     46.03m  
      45.64m  46.03m  45.03m         
 20   138 Bruck, Tyler           Eastern Oreg          46.87m     44.80m  
      44.80m  FOUL  41.73m         
 21   592 White, Reid            Northwest Na          41.65m     43.16m  
      41.53m  43.16m  40.49m         
 22   901 Carlson, Kolton        Whitworth             43.60m     42.53m  
      42.53m  40.74m  42.33m         
 23   590 Silva, Matt            Northwest Na          43.03m     42.22m  
      42.22m  40.18m  38.60m         
 24   531 White, Alex            Montana               48.49m     40.11m  
      40.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25   415 Taylor, Alex           Idaho                 39.40m     39.81m  
      39.81m  39.64m  FOUL         
 26   932 Saker, Naji            Whitworth             35.71m     39.54m  
      36.60m  36.42m  39.54m         
 27   342 Henry, Jacob           Great Falls           30.48m     38.94m  
      36.05m  34.56m  38.94m         
 28   717 McHugo, Nyc            Spokane CC            44.11m     38.92m  
      38.56m  FOUL  38.92m         
 29   680 Scaffa, Chris          Seattle U.            43.62m     38.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.43m         
 30   593 Williams, Elmer        Northwest Na          44.75m     36.76m  
      36.76m  35.45m  FOUL         
 31   686 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.            42.02m     36.59m  
      36.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32   170 Yarbrough, Tanner      Eastern Oreg          40.06m     36.05m  
      36.05m  35.59m  FOUL         
 33   501 Henderson, Jimmy       Montana               31.86m     35.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.40m         
 34   528 Van Oort, Tyler        Montana               32.39m     35.03m  
      35.03m  33.43m  34.19m         
 35   710 Glenn, Tyler           Spokane CC            28.74m     28.13m  
      28.13m  28.04m  27.08m         
 --   397 Charles, Joseph        Idaho                 53.34m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   411 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                 60.13m     60.13m  
      60.13m x  x             
  2   934 Shea, Keegan           Whitworth             56.03m     56.03m  
      56.03m x  x             
  3   447 Murray, John           Lewis-Clark           54.21m     54.21m  
      54.21m x  x             
  4   417 Trumbauer, Zach        Idaho                 53.85m     53.85m  
      53.85m x  x             
  5   241 Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash          53.40m     53.40m  
      53.40m x  x             
  6    80 Agosta, Quinton        Central Wash          52.35m     52.35m  
      52.35m x  x             
  7   831 Pickett, Travis        Washington S          50.94m     50.94m  
      50.94m x  x             
  8   726 Stanley, Kevin         Spokane CC            50.47m     50.47m  
      50.47m x  x             
  9   802 Baltazar, Chris        Washington S          50.14m     50.14m  
      50.14m x  x             
 10   833 Randall, Ryan          Washington S          49.75m     49.75m  
      49.75m x  x             
 11    93 Jensen, Mike           Central Wash          49.64m     49.64m  
      49.64m x  x             
 12   948 Wright, Samuel         Whitworth             49.59m     49.59m  
      49.59m x  x             
 13   147 Hendryx, Carson        Eastern Oreg          49.46m     49.46m  
      49.46m x  x             
 14   164 Van Fossen, Max        Eastern Oreg          49.41m     49.41m  
      49.41m x  x             
 15   166 Wickham, Brian         Eastern Oreg          48.35m     48.35m  
      48.35m x  x             
 16   514 Maus, Brian            Montana               48.33m     48.33m  
      48.33m x  x             
 17   896 Aley, Richard          Whitworth             47.68m     47.68m  
      47.68m x  x             
 18    90 Holmstrom, Eric        Central Wash          46.45m     46.45m  
      46.45m x  x             
 19   928 Mayfield, Scott        Whitworth             46.03m     46.03m  
      46.03m x  x             
 20   138 Bruck, Tyler           Eastern Oreg          44.80m     44.80m  
      44.80m x  x             
 21   592 White, Reid            Northwest Na          43.16m     43.16m  
      43.16m x  x             
 22   901 Carlson, Kolton        Whitworth             42.53m     42.53m  
      42.53m x  x             
 23   590 Silva, Matt            Northwest Na          42.22m     42.22m  
      42.22m x  x             
 24   531 White, Alex            Montana               40.11m     40.11m  
      40.11m x  x             
 25   415 Taylor, Alex           Idaho                 39.81m     39.81m  
      39.81m x  x             
 26   932 Saker, Naji            Whitworth             39.54m     39.54m  
      39.54m x  x             
 27   342 Henry, Jacob           Great Falls           38.94m     38.94m  
      38.94m    x             
 28   717 McHugo, Nyc            Spokane CC            38.92m     38.92m  
      38.92m x  x             
 29   680 Scaffa, Chris          Seattle U.            38.43m     38.43m  
      38.43m x  x             
 30   593 Williams, Elmer        Northwest Na          36.76m     36.76m  
      36.76m x  x             
 31   686 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.            36.59m     36.59m  
      36.59m x  x             
 32   170 Yarbrough, Tanner      Eastern Oreg          36.05m     36.05m  
      36.05m x  x             
 33   501 Henderson, Jimmy       Montana               35.40m     35.40m  
      35.40m x  x             
 34   528 Van Oort, Tyler        Montana               35.03m     35.03m  
      35.03m x  x             
 35   710 Glenn, Tyler           Spokane CC            28.13m     28.13m  
      28.13m    x             
 --   397 Charles, Joseph        Idaho                              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   815 Ferenchak, Sam         Washington S          66.07m     63.11m  
      63.11m  59.23m  60.62m  57.97m  FOUL  59.97m
  2   843 Stevens, Kyle          Washington S          64.81m     62.71m  
      58.61m  60.52m  62.71m  60.82m  57.60m  58.32m
  3   667 Burnett, Dylan         Seattle U.            63.13m     62.55m  
      62.55m  59.90m  58.48m  60.12m  59.33m  58.72m
  4   947 Wright, Chase          Whitworth             63.45m     61.65m  
      FOUL  60.29m  61.65m  60.17m  FOUL  59.27m
  5   922 Ingman, Joseph         Whitworth             63.48m     61.52m  
      60.08m  61.41m  61.52m  60.07m  61.47m  59.30m
  6   711 Haas, Derek            Spokane CC            60.81m     60.65m  
      58.27m  60.42m  58.12m  60.65m  59.23m  59.14m
  7   921 Ingman, John           Whitworth             57.72m     58.63m  
      57.78m  53.30m  58.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   250 Pratt, Max             Eastern Wash          57.51m     57.44m  
      57.44m  56.70m  55.05m  55.87m  56.68m  56.98m
  9   899 Budden, Cooper         Whitworth             52.51m     56.42m  
      56.42m  50.19m  FOUL            
 10    25 Haggarty, Brandan      Carroll               60.30m     53.85m  
      FOUL  48.28m  53.85m         
 11   510 Lilly, Henry           Montana               54.18m     52.37m  
      51.42m  FOUL  52.37m            
 12   594 Woods, Jeremiah        Northwest Na          51.45m     52.05m  
      48.90m  52.05m  49.62m            
 13   905 Coopman, Tyler         Whitworth             55.40m     48.67m  
      43.13m  48.67m  FOUL            
 14   731 Williams, Jon          Spokane CC            53.88m     47.93m  
      47.93m  46.35m  47.72m            
 15   717 McHugo, Nyc            Spokane CC            45.84m     45.64m  
      45.64m  45.24m  FOUL            
 16   453 Whittaker, Jacob       Lewis-Clark           52.31m     45.49m  
      39.01m  45.49m  PASS            
 17    88 Hersha, Zack           Central Wash          48.82m     43.86m  
      43.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties