Licensed to University of Idaho   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/21/2013 03:10 PM
             University of Idaho vs. Washington State - 10/19/2013             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington State University-IE  'A'                         1:45.17   11  
     1) Johansson, Emma 21              2) Hall, Frederikke 21            
     3) Mand, Ali M 20                  4) Love, Haley Rose R 19          
       25.96    56.14  1:21.49  1:45.17                                    
  2 Idaho, University of-IE  'A'                                1:45.42    4  
     1) Millet, Rachel M 20             2) Anderson, Erica M 20           
     3) Strachan, Taylor V 18           4) Hendricks, Sami A 19           
       26.41    55.85  1:21.37  1:45.42                                    
  3 Idaho, University of-IE  'B'                                1:48.33    2  
     1) Brewer, Madison A 18            2) Griffing, Laura M 20           
     3) Sterbis, Jamie T 19             4) Monks, Kirah K 20              
       28.12    57.97  1:24.10  1:48.33                                    
  4 Washington State University-IE  'B'                         1:49.25  
     1) Schaedler, Shaya R 19           2) Sullenberger, Shanell M 19     
     3) Johnson, Hailey C 18            4) Proulx, Nicole R 20            
       27.54    58.76  1:25.48  1:49.25                                    
  5 Washington State University-IE  'C'                        x1:50.93  
     1) Olson, Loree A 18               2) Sullenberger, Kiana S 19       
     3) Indahl, Taylor M 21             4) Kenney, Anne J 21              
       27.63    58.47  1:27.01  1:50.93                                    
  6 Idaho, University of-IE  'C'                               x1:55.13  
     1) Mischkot, Sammi I 21            2) Kirby, Melissa M 22            
     3) Renzini, Emily M 20             4) Britzmann, Sophie S 17         
       28.44  1:00.50  1:29.12  1:55.13                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Elise K            18 Washington St.-IE             10:28.58    9  
       28.80  1:00.27  1:32.09  2:03.60  2:34.96  3:06.69  3:38.27  4:09.69
     4:41.11  5:12.47  5:43.80  6:15.23  6:46.52  7:18.13  7:49.95  8:21.75
     8:53.47  9:25.43  9:57.30 10:28.58                                    
  2 Stahmer, Hannah L         18 Idaho-IE                      10:30.69    4  
       28.48    59.82  1:31.22  2:02.89  2:34.60  3:06.47  3:38.37  4:10.15
     4:41.77  5:13.33  5:45.01  6:16.83  6:48.90  7:21.08  7:52.96  8:25.05
     8:57.18  9:28.98 10:00.46 10:30.69                                    
  3 Ronczkowski, Emma K       18 Washington St.-IE             10:40.98    3  
       29.08  1:01.00  1:33.25  2:05.33  2:37.20  3:09.23  3:41.54  4:13.15
     4:44.74  5:16.63  5:48.42  6:20.48  6:53.11  7:25.62  7:58.57  8:31.46
     9:04.13  9:36.83 10:08.87 10:40.98                                    
  4 Griffin, Kendra C         17 Washington St.-IE             10:44.12    2  
       29.35  1:00.94  1:33.05  2:05.41  2:37.55  3:09.61  3:41.71  4:13.92
     4:46.16  5:18.55  5:50.97  6:23.45  6:56.01  7:28.70  8:01.58  8:34.32
     9:07.03  9:39.79 10:12.26 10:44.12                                    
  5 Anderson, Haley C         20 Washington St.-IE            x10:51.10  
       28.65  1:00.69  1:33.21  2:05.59  2:38.24  3:10.85  3:43.57  4:16.61
     4:49.74  5:22.37  5:55.48  6:28.28  7:01.42  7:34.68  8:07.82  8:41.01
     9:14.10  9:47.16 10:20.27 10:51.10                                    
  6 Messegee, Abigail R       18 Idaho-IE                      10:52.07    1  
       29.32  1:01.14  1:33.36  2:05.68  2:37.92  3:10.16  3:42.85  4:15.91
     4:48.80  5:22.01  5:55.26  6:28.54  7:01.63  7:34.88  8:08.12  8:41.25
     9:14.42  9:47.61 10:20.43 10:52.07                                    
  7 Goodwin, Mia I            18 Idaho-IE                      10:54.63  
       28.80  1:00.41  1:32.45  2:04.74  2:37.30  3:09.76  3:42.37  4:15.37
     4:48.65  5:21.90  5:55.41  6:28.97  7:02.43  7:36.00  8:09.51  8:42.97
     9:16.39  9:49.69 10:22.93 10:54.63                                    
  8 Roberts, Sydney W         21 Idaho-IE                     x11:33.58  
       31.32  1:05.37  1:40.58  2:15.68  2:51.01  3:26.05  4:00.73  4:35.88
     5:10.60  5:45.20  6:20.08  6:55.08  7:30.14  8:05.09  8:40.10  9:15.22
     9:50.08 10:25.32 10:59.90 11:33.58                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel M          20 Idaho-IE                       1:51.30    9  
       26.03    54.21  1:22.92  1:51.30                                    
  2 Tannhauser, Kelly R       21 Washington St.-IE              1:54.16    4  
       26.81    55.11  1:24.20  1:54.16                                    
  3 Proulx, Nicole R          20 Washington St.-IE              1:54.47    3  
       26.58    55.28  1:24.65  1:54.47                                    
  4 Venlos, Megan L           21 Idaho-IE                       1:55.97    2  
       26.96    55.98  1:25.89  1:55.97                                    
  5 Williams, Lyndsay N       21 Idaho-IE                       1:57.62    1  
       28.11    57.79  1:27.60  1:57.62                                    
  6 Morlan, Heather M         21 Washington St.-IE              1:58.57  
       27.43    56.79  1:27.39  1:58.57                                    
  7 Britzmann, Sophie S       17 Idaho-IE                      x2:03.41  
       28.34    59.36  1:31.18  2:03.41                                    
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Emma           21 Washington St.-IE                56.16    9  
       27.34    56.16                                                      
  2 Mand, Ali M               20 Washington St.-IE                57.90    4  
       28.43    57.90                                                      
  3 Olson, Loree A            18 Washington St.-IE                58.15    3  
       28.30    58.15                                                      
  4 Strachan, Taylor V        18 Idaho-IE                         58.59    2  
       28.18    58.59                                                      
  5 Schaedler, Shaya R        19 Washington St.-IE               x58.62  
       28.59    58.62                                                      
  6 Brewer, Madison A         18 Idaho-IE                         58.99    1  
       28.70    58.99                                                      
  7 Mischkot, Sammi I         21 Idaho-IE                         59.95  
       29.39    59.95                                                      
  8 Papke, Victoria A         18 Idaho-IE                      x1:01.62  
       29.54  1:01.62                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erica M         20 Idaho-IE                       1:04.32    9  
       30.09  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Griffing, Laura M         20 Idaho-IE                       1:05.01    4  
       30.78  1:05.01                                                      
  3 Hall, Frederikke          21 Washington St.-IE              1:05.87    3  
       30.92  1:05.87                                                      
  4 Kay, Kortney N            18 Idaho-IE                       1:07.53    2  
       31.47  1:07.53                                                      
  5 Sullenberger, Shanell M   19 Washington St.-IE              1:08.51    1  
       32.03  1:08.51                                                      
  6 Wetterstrom, Presley D    19 Washington St.-IE              1:08.64  
       32.47  1:08.64                                                      
  7 Biedenbach, Abby M        19 Idaho-IE                      x1:08.81  
       32.71  1:08.81                                                      
  8 Peterson, Rachel A        20 Idaho-IE                      x1:08.96  
       33.05  1:08.96                                                      
  9 Kirby, Melissa M          22 Idaho-IE                      x1:09.03  
       32.59  1:09.03                                                      
 10 Sullenberger, Kiana S     19 Washington St.-IE             x1:09.07  
       32.27  1:09.07                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterbis, Jamie T          19 Idaho-IE                       2:05.17    9  
       28.44    59.73  1:32.20  2:05.17                                    
  2 Locke, Elise K            18 Washington St.-IE              2:05.62    4  
       28.82  1:01.03  1:33.94  2:05.62                                    
  3 Griffin, Kendra C         17 Washington St.-IE              2:11.42    3  
       30.39  1:03.66  1:37.15  2:11.42                                    
  4 Renzini, Emily M          20 Idaho-IE                       2:13.77    2  
       29.94  1:03.79  1:38.63  2:13.77                                    
  5 Ungaretti, Kori J         21 Idaho-IE                       2:14.23    1  
       30.44  1:04.53  1:39.32  2:14.23                                    
  6 Indahl, Taylor M          21 Washington St.-IE              2:16.89  
       30.39  1:05.10  1:40.81  2:16.89                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Haley Rose R        19 Washington St.-IE                23.96    9  
  2 Kenney, Anne J            21 Washington St.-IE                24.18    4  
  3 Anderson, Erica M         20 Idaho-IE                         24.32    3  
  4 Hendricks, Sami A         19 Idaho-IE                         24.35    2  
  5 Monks, Kirah K            20 Idaho-IE                         24.50    1  
  6 Johnson, Hailey C         18 Washington St.-IE                24.51  
  7 Anderson, Haley C         20 Washington St.-IE               x24.73  
  8 Himmelberger, Jacklyn K   18 Idaho-IE                        x25.10  
  9 Eha, Mekena C             18 Idaho-IE                        x25.99  
 10 Giffey, Kelly D           18 Idaho-IE                        x26.61  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Mairin           21 Idaho-IE                        257.02    6.5
  1 Hunt, Paige               22 Idaho-IE                        257.02    6.5
  3 Peugh, Delaney G          19 Idaho-IE                        200.77    3  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Haley Rose R        19 Washington St.-IE                52.12    9  
       25.21    52.12                                                      
  2 Proulx, Nicole R          20 Washington St.-IE                52.40    4  
       25.28    52.40                                                      
  3 Venlos, Megan L           21 Idaho-IE                         52.65    3  
       25.56    52.65                                                      
  4 Monks, Kirah K            20 Idaho-IE                         53.03    2  
       25.84    53.03                                                      
  5 Johnson, Hailey C         18 Washington St.-IE                53.90    1  
       25.30    53.90                                                      
  6 Kenney, Anne J            21 Washington St.-IE               x54.07  
       25.94    54.07                                                      
  7 Hendricks, Sami A         19 Idaho-IE                         54.65  
       26.28    54.65                                                      
  8 Himmelberger, Jacklyn K   18 Idaho-IE                        x55.63  
       26.19    55.63                                                      
  9 Britzmann, Sophie S       17 Idaho-IE                        x56.75  
       27.01    56.75                                                      
 10 Giffey, Kelly D           18 Idaho-IE                        x57.62  
       27.82    57.62                                                      
 11 Biedenbach, Abby M        19 Idaho-IE                        x59.56  
       28.46    59.56                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel M          20 Idaho-IE                       2:01.29    9  
       28.46    59.18  1:30.25  2:01.29                                    
  2 Olson, Loree A            18 Washington St.-IE              2:03.45    4  
       28.85    59.60  1:31.68  2:03.45                                    
  3 Tannhauser, Kelly R       21 Washington St.-IE              2:07.50    3  
       30.32  1:02.33  1:34.80  2:07.50                                    
  4 Schaedler, Shaya R        19 Washington St.-IE              2:08.34    2  
       30.74  1:02.29  1:35.06  2:08.34                                    
  5 Papke, Victoria A         18 Idaho-IE                       2:09.72    1  
       30.75  1:03.48  1:37.25  2:09.72                                    
  6 Brewer, Madison A         18 Idaho-IE                       2:09.93  
       30.10  1:02.68  1:36.28  2:09.93                                    
  7 Mischkot, Sammi I         21 Idaho-IE                      x2:13.55  
       30.54  1:04.10  1:38.78  2:13.55                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erica M         20 Idaho-IE                       2:20.56    9  
       31.41  1:07.68  1:44.07  2:20.56                                    
  2 Hall, Frederikke          21 Washington St.-IE              2:23.16    4  
       32.76  1:09.19  1:46.31  2:23.16                                    
  3 Griffing, Laura M         20 Idaho-IE                       2:23.22    3  
       32.78  1:08.97  1:45.96  2:23.22                                    
  4 Wetterstrom, Presley D    19 Washington St.-IE              2:23.25    2  
       32.81  1:09.22  1:46.45  2:23.25                                    
  5 Peterson, Rachel A        20 Idaho-IE                       2:25.79    1  
       33.82  1:10.69  1:47.97  2:25.79                                    
  6 Indahl, Taylor M          21 Washington St.-IE              2:28.73  
       33.97  1:11.80  1:49.93  2:28.73                                    
  7 Sullenberger, Shanell M   19 Washington St.-IE             x2:31.10  
       33.49  1:11.46  1:51.03  2:31.10                                    
  8 Kirby, Melissa M          22 Idaho-IE                      x2:33.73  
       34.32  1:13.65  1:53.56  2:33.73                                    
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Elise K            18 Washington St.-IE              5:04.51    9  
       28.23    59.38  1:30.72  2:02.05  2:33.07  3:04.21  3:34.27  4:04.67
     4:34.98  5:04.51                                                      
  2 Stahmer, Hannah L         18 Idaho-IE                       5:06.86    4  
       28.18    58.91  1:29.94  2:01.00  2:32.30  3:03.46  3:34.70  4:05.98
     4:36.74  5:06.86                                                      
  3 Ronczkowski, Emma K       18 Washington St.-IE              5:12.20    3  
       27.94    58.36  1:29.30  2:00.55  2:32.17  3:04.20  3:36.24  4:08.46
     4:40.78  5:12.20                                                      
  4 Griffin, Kendra C         17 Washington St.-IE              5:15.18    2  
       28.65    59.58  1:30.83  2:02.59  2:34.30  3:06.15  3:38.07  4:10.39
     4:43.06  5:15.18                                                      
  5 Williams, Lyndsay N       21 Idaho-IE                       5:16.64    1  
       28.64  1:00.45  1:32.57  2:04.61  2:36.39  3:08.21  3:39.68  4:11.83
     4:44.58  5:16.64                                                      
  6 Messegee, Abigail R       18 Idaho-IE                       5:16.79  
       28.53    59.67  1:31.49  2:03.51  2:36.01  3:08.64  3:41.11  4:13.65
     4:45.86  5:16.79                                                      
  7 Morlan, Heather M         21 Washington St.-IE             x5:26.82  
       28.91  1:00.42  1:32.79  2:05.36  2:38.54  3:12.17  3:45.70  4:20.24
     4:54.25  5:26.82                                                      
  8 Goodwin, Mia I            18 Idaho-IE                      x5:27.91  
       28.78  1:00.68  1:33.58  2:06.62  2:40.04  3:13.66  3:47.65  4:21.76
     4:55.53  5:27.91                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Emma           21 Washington St.-IE                55.57    9  
       26.29    55.57                                                      
  2 Mand, Ali M               20 Washington St.-IE                56.96    4  
       26.83    56.96                                                      
  3 Strachan, Taylor V        18 Idaho-IE                         57.32    3  
       26.78    57.32                                                      
  4 Sterbis, Jamie T          19 Idaho-IE                         58.69    2  
       27.92    58.69                                                      
  5 Papke, Victoria A         18 Idaho-IE                         59.34    1  
       27.78    59.34                                                      
  6 Johnson, Hailey C         18 Washington St.-IE              1:01.66  
       27.87  1:01.66                                                      
  7 Renzini, Emily M          20 Idaho-IE                      x1:03.16  
       29.59  1:03.16                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Paige               22 Idaho-IE                        312.75    9  
  2 Jameson, Mairin           21 Idaho-IE                        282.45    4  
  3 Peugh, Delaney G          19 Idaho-IE                        216.63    3  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel M          20 Idaho-IE                       2:03.89    9  
       26.54    57.89  1:34.99  2:03.89                                    
  2 Olson, Loree A            18 Washington St.-IE              2:10.57    4  
       27.68    58.99  1:39.35  2:10.57                                    
  3 Hall, Frederikke          21 Washington St.-IE              2:12.04    3  
       29.17  1:04.46  1:41.66  2:12.04                                    
  4 Schaedler, Shaya R        19 Washington St.-IE              2:12.80    2  
       29.07  1:01.93  1:41.29  2:12.80                                    
  5 Wetterstrom, Presley D    19 Washington St.-IE             x2:13.00  
       29.19  1:04.26  1:42.19  2:13.00                                    
  6 Peterson, Rachel A        20 Idaho-IE                       2:13.70    1  
       28.84  1:06.23  1:42.45  2:13.70                                    
  7 Strachan, Taylor V        18 Idaho-IE                       2:15.42  
       27.04  1:01.54  1:42.45  2:15.42                                    
  8 Mischkot, Sammi I         21 Idaho-IE                      x2:19.89  
       29.66  1:03.09  1:47.35  2:19.89                                    
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington State University-IE  'A'                         3:28.33   11  
     1) Love, Haley Rose R 19           2) Proulx, Nicole R 20            
     3) Johansson, Emma 21              4) Tannhauser, Kelly R 21         
       25.18    52.19  1:16.85  1:43.75  2:09.12  2:36.75  2:51.01  3:28.33
  2 Washington State University-IE  'B'                         3:32.34    4  
     1) Locke, Elise K 18               2) Mand, Ali M 20                 
     3) Kenney, Anne J 21               4) Anderson, Haley C 20           
       25.74    53.46  1:19.04  1:46.95  2:11.77  2:39.00  3:04.69  3:32.34
  3 Idaho, University of-IE  'A'                                3:33.48    2  
     1) Monks, Kirah K 20               2) Hendricks, Sami A 19           
     3) Stahmer, Hannah L 18            4) Venlos, Megan L 21             
       25.92    53.29  1:18.85  1:47.30  2:12.92  2:41.17  3:06.61  3:33.48
  4 Idaho, University of-IE  'B'                                3:37.52  
     1) Williams, Lyndsay N 21          2) Himmelberger, Jacklyn K 18     
     3) Papke, Victoria A 18            4) Sterbis, Jamie T 19            
       26.14    53.93  1:19.54  1:48.99  2:14.89  2:43.82  3:09.38  3:37.52
  5 Idaho, University of-IE  'C'                               x3:51.86  
     1) Eha, Mekena C 18                2) Kirby, Melissa M 22            
     3) Britzmann, Sophie S 17          4) Ungaretti, Kori J 21           
       27.04    57.01  1:24.96  1:55.46  2:22.98  2:53.60  3:21.14  3:51.86
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Washington State University         152   2. Idaho, University of                142