Licensed to University of Idaho       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/02/2014 08:53 AM
                           Vandal Open - 08/02/2014                            
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Durden, David                    Saint Martin                
  2  Lewis, Anden                     Washington S                
  3  Sissel, Ty                       Saint Martin                
  4  Schmidt, Kale                    Lewis-Clark                 
  5  Lilly, Ed                        Puget Sound                 
  6  Holland, Michael                 Saint Martin                
  7  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  8  Algeier, Brendon                 Unattached                  
  9  Miller, Josh                     Unattached                  
 10  Hankins, Matt                    Saint Martin                
 11  Schmitz, Matthew                 Great Falls                 
 12  Kleven, Everett                  Whitworth                   
 13  Neumann, Blase                   Spokane CC                  
 14  Braithwaite, Cameron             Puget Sound                 
 15  Jones, Craig                     Spokane CC                  
 16  Sinclair, Jamie                  Trinity West                
 17  Keeton, Joseph                   Saint Martin                
 18  Phillips, Jesse                  Trinity West                
 19  Powell, Jaymes                   Unat-Spokane                
 20  Cerne, Joe                       Puget Sound                 
 21  Dunford, Nathan                  Trinity West                
 22  Green, Joseph                    Whitworth                   
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stillwill, Nikita                Whitworth                   
  2  Buchannan, McAlister             Whitworth                   
  3  Maryschuk, Katie                 Trinity West                
  4  Knowles, Moriah                  Spokane CC                  
  5  Kimes, Elli                      Unattached                  
  6  Lewis, Sunny                     Puget Sound                 
  7  Smith, Julia                     Idaho                       
  8  Karlin, Mareyna                  Idaho                       
  9  Talcott, Nicole                  Central Wash                
 10  Strand, Makayla                  Spokane CC                  
 11  Zoellick, Korinne                Washington S                
 12  Emmert, McKenna                  Central Wash                
 13  Kintz, Brita                     Eastern Wash                
 14  Clark, Erin                      Eastern Wash                
 15  Parrish, Beth                    Washington S                
 16  Zuniga, Ivonne                   Trinity West                
 17  Cull, Summer                     Washington S                
 18  Shellman, Kierstie               Whitworth                   
 19  Bray, Courtney                   Eastern Wash                
 20  Hauck, Jerrica                   Idaho                       
 21  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rice, Kody                       Unattached                  
  2  Williams, Jon                    Whitworth                   
  3  Sissel, Ty                       Saint Martin                
  4  Wahl, Collin                     Great Falls                 
  5  Durden, David                    Saint Martin                
  6  Holland, Michael                 Saint Martin                
  7  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  8  Lobe, Nick                       Unattached                  
  9  Blanton, Amari                   Saint Martin                
 10  Peterson, Justin                 Central Wash                
 11  Nystrom, Evan                    Unattached                  
 12  Hernandez, Cale                  Trinity West                
 13  Tullos, Alex                     Spokane CC                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Osborne, Jonathan                Unattached                  
  2  Coman, Doug                      Unattached                  
  3  Kelso, Dylan                     Trinity West                
  4  Braithwaite, Cameron             Puget Sound                 
  5  Humphrey, Stephen                Trinity West                
  6  Schmidt, Kale                    Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Bennett, Tyler                   Idaho                       
  8  Linde, James                     Trinity West                
  9  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
 10  Plummer, Luke                    Central Wash                
 11  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
 12  Carroll, Arphaxad                Idaho                       
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moore, Irene                     Saint Martin                
  2  Bowles, Sophie                   Sewell Insti                
  3  Shepperd, Laurel                 UC Santa Bar                
  4  Gratigny, Kellie                 UC Santa Bar                
  5  Dejong, Dara                     Trinity West                
  6  McDonald, Sandra                 Spokane CC                  
  7  Haakenson, Hailey                Unattached                  
  8  Talcott, Nicole                  Central Wash                
  9  Shreve, Kellie                   Central Wash                
 10  Knowles, Moriah                  Spokane CC                  
 11  Sheppard, Taylor                 Idaho                       
 12  Sandy, Lori                      Whitworth                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
  2  Glenn, Miranda                   Trinity West                
  3  Bently, Marinah                  Central Wash                
  4  Clizbe, Hanna                    Spokane CC                  
  5  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  6  Eruwa, Faith                     Idaho                       
  7  Fettig, Tayler                   Central Wash                
  8  Akehurst, Ayla                   Trinity West                
  9  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
 10  Ross, Hazel                      Trinity West                
 11  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Hig                
 12  Nettey, Sabrina                  Trinity West                
 
Event 5  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morgan, Andrew                   Eastern Wash                
  2  Rice, Kody                       Unattached                  
  3  DeWitt, Cole                     Unattached                  
  4  Wahl, Collin                     Great Falls                 
  5  Osborne, Jonathan                Unattached                  
  6  Peterson, Justin                 Central Wash                
  7  Panchol, Emmanuel                Idaho                       
  8  Carroll, Arphaxad                Idaho                       
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bently, Marinah                  Central Wash                
  2  Haakenson, Hailey                Unattached                  
  3  Shreve, Kellie                   Central Wash                
  4  Banfro, Tianna                   Central Wash                
  5  Sandy, Lori                      Whitworth                   
  6  Eruwa, Faith                     Idaho                       
  7  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Hig                
  8  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
  9  Young, Shantae                   Washington S                
 
Event 7  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alvaro, Ralph                    Trinity West                
  2  Uhlorn, Garett                   Unattached                  
  3  Wells, Kyle                      Unattached                  
  4  Wollan, Jackson                  Unattached                  
  5  Medina, Juan                     Idaho                       
  6  Henry, Jacob                     Great Falls                 
  7  Buck, Shawn                      Spokane CC                  
  8  Ames, Zach                       Spokane CC                  
  9  Wilkens, Mitch                   Saint Martin                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Taylor, Alex                     Idaho                       
  2  Wardell, Sam                     Washington S                
  3  Leitis, Lukas                    Seattle Hamm                
  4  Fualefau, Vincent                Saint Martin                
  5  Holmstrom, Eric                  Central Wash                
  6  Martin, Troy                     Central Wash                
  7  Stanley, Kevin                   Central Wash                
  8  Wardian, Hunter                  Unattached                  
  9  Pickett, Travis                  Washington S                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Charles, Joseph                  Vandal Track Clu            
  2  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  3  Stonestreet, Chris               Unattached                  
  4  Lemafa, Shaun                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Mathews, George                  Seattle Mast                
  7  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  8  Arakawa, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
  9  Ellis, Joseph                    Seattle Hamm                
 
Event 8  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Person, Hanna                    UC Santa Bar                
  2  Loop, Piper                      Unattached                  
  3  Moore, Gabrielle                 Great Falls                 
  4  Cornelison, Emily                Great Falls                 
  5  Langdon, Erin                    Great Falls                 
  6  Wordell, Danya                   Spokane CC                  
  7  Eikum, Kayla                     Spokane CC                  
  8  Flynn, Emily                     Spokane CC                  
  9  Allred, Elisha                   Unattached                  
 10  Hawes, Heather                   UC Santa Bar                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Thoeny, Ashley                   Great Falls                 
  2  Giddings, Samantha               Great Falls                 
  3  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
  4  Wick, Ali                        Saint Martin                
  5  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  6  Alama, Ashley                    UC Santa Bar                
  7  Wick, Ami                        Saint Martin                
  8  Guzman, Kathleen                 UC Santa Bar                
  9  Wardsworth, Katie                Idaho                       
 10  Rodgers, Angel                   Saint Martin                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Moore, Dorothy                   Central Wash                
  2  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  3  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  4  Forcier, Kelsie                  Unattached                  
  5  Leonard, Kristine                Vandal Track Clu            
  6  Midles, Olivia                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
  8  Murillo, Emma                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Jon                    Whitworth                   
  2  Humphrey, Stephen                Trinity West                
  3  Hernandez, Cale                  Trinity West                
  4  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  5  Schmidt, Kale                    Lewis-Clark                 
  6  Alvaro, Ralph                    Trinity West                
  7  Leitis, Lukas                    Seattle Hamm                
  8  Saker, Naji                      Whitworth                   
  9  Uhlorn, Garett                   Unattached                  
 10  Garton, Reilyn                   Puget Sound                 
 11  Carlson, Kolton                  Whitworth                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Breaux, Chandler                 Puget Sound                 
  2  Wilkens, Mitch                   Saint Martin                
  3  Buck, Shawn                      Spokane CC                  
  4  Ames, Zach                       Spokane CC                  
  5  Medina, Juan                     Idaho                       
  6  Henry, Jacob                     Great Falls                 
  7  Homer, Zac                       Idaho                       
  8  Stanley, Kevin                   Central Wash                
  9  Babbitt, Zayne                   Missoula Hel                
 10  Bates, Durran                    Spokane CC                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Martin, Troy                     Central Wash                
  2  Fullington, John                 Washington S                
  3  Lindsley, Drew                   Grangeville                 
  4  Holmstrom, Eric                  Central Wash                
  5  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  6  Wardell, Matt                    Washington S                
  7  Charles, Joseph                  Vandal Track Clu            
  8  Thompson, Buck                   Texas-Tyler                 
  9  Levkiv, Andrey                   Idaho                       
 10  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moore, Irene                     Saint Martin                
  2  Horton, Mckinzie                 Great Falls                 
  3  Usgaard, Tori                    UC Santa Bar                
  4  Carlson, Sierra                  Whitworth                   
  5  Gallagher, Addie                 Great Falls                 
  6  Butler, Kylie                    UC Santa Bar                
  7  Land, Blaine                     Central Wash                
  8  Moore, Gabrielle                 Great Falls                 
  9  Cornelison, Emily                Great Falls                 
 10  Eikum, Kayla                     Spokane CC                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Neale, Kirby                     Saint Martin                
  2  Pfister, Taylor                  Missoula Hel                
  3  Moore, Dorothy                   Central Wash                
  4  Giddings, Samantha               Great Falls                 
  5  Openiano, Danielle               Whitworth                   
  6  Flynn, Emily                     Spokane CC                  
  7  Loop, Piper                      Unattached                  
  8  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
  9  Data, Mary                       Whitworth                   
 10  Thoeny, Ashley                   Great Falls                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  2  Wick, Ami                        Saint Martin                
  3  Winder, Adara                    Idaho                       
  4  Hawes, Heather                   UC Santa Bar                
  5  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  6  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  7  Pardo, Ana                       Idaho                       
  8  Barnett, Mary                    Washington S                
  9  Romey, Morgan                    Eastern Wash                
 10  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cerne, Joe                       Puget Sound                 
  2  Lovitz, David                    Puget Sound                 
  3  Bonner, Kurtis                   Unattached                  
  4  Bueno, Chris                     Puget Sound                 
  5  Floyd, Parker                    Spokane CC                  
  6  Morgan, Andrew                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Schmidt, Kale                    Lewis-Clark                 
  8  Blanton, Amari                   Saint Martin                
  9  Marianno, Keenan                 Whitworth                   
 10  Hayes, Matt                      Spokane CC                  
 11  Jevtic, Dusan                    Idaho                       
 12  McGill, Lucas                    Whitworth                   
 13  Rexus, Brendan                   Unattached                  
 14  Meikle, Ethan                    Central Wash                
 15  Panchol, Emmanuel                Idaho                       
 16  Haag, Mitchell                   Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hamm, Kendra                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Reilly, Dani                     Spokane CC                  
  3  Bently, Moriah                   Central Wash                
  4  Sherwood, Holly                  Central Wash                
  5  Rowe, Maggie                     Puget Sound                 
  6  Butler, Kylie                    UC Santa Bar                
  7  Maryschuk, Katie                 Trinity West                
  8  Bennett, Emma                    Whitworth                   
  9  Weeks, Michelle                  Eastern Wash                
 10  Spencer, Rashae                  Spokane CC                  
 11  Newman, Olivia                   Whitworth                   
 12  Newcomb, Kiana                   Unattached                  
 13  Yoro, Taylor                     Saint Martin                
 14  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
 15  Sheppard, Taylor                 Idaho                       
 16  Usgaard, Tori                    UC Santa Bar                
 17  Emde, Jessica                    UC Santa Bar                
 18  Peterson, Katelyn                Idaho                       
 
Event 13  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bottoms, Stephen                 Eastern Wash                
  2  Levora, Sam                      Unat-Sandpoi                
  3  Torres, Richard                  Coastal Trac                
  4  Oser, Austin                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Cook-Gallardo, Jerry             Moscow Track                
  6  Scholfield, Daniel               Spokane CC                  
  7  Brunner, Danny                   Idaho                       
  8  Turpen, Cayle                    Idaho                       
  9  Ferris, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
 10  Fuentes, Antonio                 Unattached                  
 11  Gutierrez, Rico                  Great Falls                 
 12  Finney, Jakob                    Unattached                  
 13  Morley, Steve                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Black, Christopher               Idaho                       
  2  Barrett, Nehemiah                Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Glade, Cameron                   Unattached                  
  4  Hughey, Mitchell                 Saint Martin                
  5  Tyree, Sean                      Puget Sound                 
  6  MacMurray, Christopher           Whitworth                   
  7  Sullivan, Tyler                  Spokane CC                  
  8  Keller, Drew                     Great Falls                 
  9  Kalbfleisch, Jace                Great Falls                 
 10  Simpson, Alex                    Washington S                
 11  Markin, James                    Puget Sound                 
 12  Slovic, Cameron                  Unattached                  
 13  Barville, Isaac                  Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Christianson, Brent              Unattached                  
  2  Morley, Logan                    Unattached                  
  3  Speidel, Paris                   Spokane CC                  
  4  Gaecke, Aaron                    Great Falls                 
  5  Paulson, Kyle                    Unattached                  
  6  Kittle, Chance                   Unattached                  
  7  Forsman, Duncan                  Unattached                  
  8  Davis, Joey                      Lewis-Clark                 
  9  Page, Dallas                     Unattached                  
 10  Malone, Jacob                    Lewis and Cl                
 11  Kubik, Colin                     Unattached                  
 12  Miranne, Andrew                  Unattached                  
 13  O'Donnell, Chris                 Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lafferty, Jonathan               Unattached                  
  2  Miranne, Patrick                 Unattached                  
  3  Graham, Jacob                    Unat-Sandpoi                
  4  Fishburn, Phillip                Unattached                  
  5  Strobel, Brian                   Unattached                  
  6  Crumpler, Travis                 Unattached                  
  7  Keller, Caydon                   Great Falls                 
  8  Robb, Matt                       Great Falls                 
  9  Adewale, Sam                     Unattached                  
 10  Orr, Alan                        Unat-Sandpoi                
 11  Slater, Kristian                 Great Falls                 
 12  Hamilton, Ross                   Unattached                  
 13  Schutt, Sylas                    Unattached                  
 
Event 14  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morley, Makena                   Unattached                  
  2  Lynch, Katie                     Eastern Wash                
  3  Cundy, Rachel                    Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Kostecka, Micaela                Unattached                  
  5  Mildes, Jessica                  Spokane CC                  
  6  Flyte, Kathryn                   Puget Sound                 
  7  Grunwald, Sierra                 Puget Sound                 
  8  Phipps, Jenna                    Coastal Trac                
  9  Ames, Shevaun                    Lewiston Tra                
 10  Wiken, Jess                      Puget Sound                 
 11  Brist, Nicole                    Great Falls                 
 12  Fristoe, Sara                    Spokane CC                  
 13  Pardue, Maya                     North Centra                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Henderson, Amanda                Washington S                
  2  Risinger, Reanna                 Unattached                  
  3  Martinez, Angela                 Great Falls                 
  4  Fisher, Rashelle                 Spokane CC                  
  5  Eskelsen, Ashlee                 Unattached                  
  6  Foster, Sydney                   Unat-Sandpoi                
  7  Swanson, Brittney                Eastern Wash                
  8  Carlson, Cyra                    Unattached                  
  9  Gutierrez, Arianna               Great Falls                 
 10  Monaco, Katie                    Great Falls                 
 11  Rickets, Alexis                  Great Falls                 
 12  Wheeler, Miriam                  Central Wash                
 13  Garcia, Alexys                   Washington S                
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sternen, Bernari                 Central Wash                
  2  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  3  Sims, Josiah                     Washington S                
  4  Innes, Calum                     Trinity West                
  5  Zmuda, Daniel                    Washington S                
  6  Gerling, Garrett                 Washington S                
  7  Walden, Aric                     Spokane CC                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Samuel                      Unattached                  
  2  Legge, Jacob                     Idaho                       
  3  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  5  Markham, Ian                     Washington S                
  6  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  7  Sule, Doyin                      Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Martell                   Spokane CC                  
  2  Schumaker, Wade                  Idaho                       
  3  Marianno, Keenan                 Whitworth                   
  4  Sissel, Ty                       Saint Martin                
  5  Hernandez, Cale                  Trinity West                
  6  Hammond, Trenton                 Spokane CC                  
  7  Humphrey, Stephen                Trinity West                
  8  Fisher, James                    Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Durden, David                    Saint Martin                
  2  Robles, Zal                      Puget Sound                 
  3  Schmidt, Kale                    Lewis-Clark                 
  4  Holland, Michael                 Saint Martin                
  5  Floyd, Parker                    Spokane CC                  
  6  Baxter, Mack                     Unattached                  
  7  Gonter, Chade                    Unattached                  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fettig, Tayler                   Central Wash                
  2  Pearse, Anastasia                Trinity West                
  3  Fleming, Annett                  LC Jena                     
  4  Ross, Hazel                      Trinity West                
  5  Daly, Maya                       Trinity West                
  6  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
  7  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  8  Trumbull, Shannon                UC Santa Bar                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  2  Dorsey, Nicole                   Idaho                       
  3  Dugger, Brittany                 Spokane CC                  
  4  Echols, Whitney                  Spokane CC                  
  5  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
  6  Gunnerson, Kaitlyn               Unattached                  
  7  Emmert, McKenna                  Central Wash                
  8  Stewart, Carly                   Eastern Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Clinton, Kelly                   Unattached                  
  2  Wise, Beth                       Spokane CC                  
  3  Seymour, Laura                   Spokane CC                  
  4  Ralstin, Megan                   Lewiston Hig                
  5  Sheppard, Taylor                 Idaho                       
  6  Boatman, Jamie                   Whitworth                   
  7  Reilly, Dani                     Spokane CC                  
  8  Newman, Olivia                   Whitworth                   
 
Event 17  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paul-Morris, Adam                Coastal Trac                
  2  Dong, Chris                      Coastal Trac                
  3  Brenner, Austin                  Saint Martin                
  4  House, Cody                      Saint Martin                
  5  Boyle, Ian                       Saint Martin                
  6  Keeton, Joseph                   Saint Martin                
 
Event 18  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Visser, Jordyn                   Trinity West                
  2  Shuttleworth, Rachel             Trinity West                
  3  Bergstrom, Natalie               Central Wash                
  4  Moore, Irene                     Saint Martin                
  5  Teigen, Megan                    Saint Martin                
  6  Carandang, Alexis                Saint Martin                
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arndt, Darren                    Unattached                  
  2  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  3  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  4  Chambers, Terrance               Washington S                
  5  Ference, Lucas                   Coastal Trac                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Belanger, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  2  Sternen, Bernari                 Central Wash                
  3  Stuffle, Zion                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Krause, Frank                    Saint Martin                
  5  Sarmiento, Kennedy               Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Reyes, Rafael                    Great Falls                 
  2  Dahl, Duane                      Eastern Wash                
  3  Anthony, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Lee, Samuel                      Unattached                  
  5  Clark, Trevon                    Spokane CC                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Boyd, David                      Trinity West                
  2  Dennis, Sean                     Whitworth                   
  3  Legge, Jacob                     Idaho                       
  4  Harrison, Connor                 Trinity West                
  5  Westbrooks, Michael              Puget Sound                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hammond, Trenton                 Spokane CC                  
  2  Michael, Aaron                   Saint Martin                
  3  Detweiler, Todd                  Puget Sound                 
  4  Meikle, Ethan                    Central Wash                
  5  Hayes, Matt                      Spokane CC                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Varner, Elijah                   Whitworth                   
  2  Baxter, Mack                     Unattached                  
  3  Shaw, Nadden                     Unattached                  
  4  Dennis, Nathan                   Unattached                  
  5  Fisher, James                    Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Hamman, John                     Saint Martin                
  3  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  4  Wines, Matt                      Puget Sound                 
  5  Dansereau, Jacob                 Whitworth                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  DeWitt, Cole                     Unattached                  
  3  Forsman, Duncan                  Unattached                  
  4  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  5  Hall, Brennen                    Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Usgaard, Tori                    UC Santa Bar                
  2  Jacka, Kelly                     Idaho                       
  3  Carey, Jennifer                  UC Santa Bar                
  4  Velvere, Liga                    Vandal Track Clu            
  5  Sjoberg, Vanessa                 Coastal Trac                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Walton, Wednesday                Idaho                       
  2  Brown, Mimi                      Washington S                
  3  Visser, Jordyn                   Trinity West                
  4  Harper, Liz                      Washington S                
  5  Wager, Brianne                   Coastal Trac                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harmon, Ashley                   Central Wash                
  2  Hewett, Taylor                   Idaho                       
  3  Cummings, Stephenie              Unattached                  
  4  Pitassi, Seanna                  Central Wash                
  5  Gilbertson, Meg                  Puget Sound                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Towey, Christine                 Saint Martin                
  2  Cummings, Mara                   Puget Sound                 
  3  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Trumbull, Shannon                UC Santa Bar                
  5  Wise, Beth                       Spokane CC                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Seymour, Laura                   Spokane CC                  
  3  Ward, Rachel                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Pooler, Ashlynn                  Spokane CC                  
  5  Dillehay, Allyson                Central Wash                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  McDonald, Sandra                 Spokane CC                  
  3  Boatman, Jamie                   Whitworth                   
  4  Motyer, Melissa                  Puget Sound                 
  5  Brauner, Hallie                  UC Santa Bar                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Armitage, Betsy                  UC Santa Bar                
  3  Fleming, Bethany                 Whitworth                   
  4  Large, Kaitlin                   UC Santa Bar                
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drew, Donovan                    Spokane CC                  
  2  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
  3  Green, Jonnie                    Sewell Insti                
  4  McBride, Andre                   Washington S                
  5  Bobb, Brandon                    Washington S                
  6  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  7  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
  8  Reyes, Rafael                    Great Falls                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery, Richard              Unattached                  
  2  Landon, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
  3  Todd, Jordan                     Central Wash                
  4  Carroll, Arphaxad                Idaho                       
  5  Nystrom, Evan                    Unattached                  
  6  Sitser, Wesley                   Whitworth                   
  7  Medellin, Alijah                 Idaho                       
  8  McLean, Corey                    Eastern Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hoff, Jonathan                   Whitworth                   
  2  Arndt, Darren                    Unattached                  
  3  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  4  Lobe, Nick                       Unattached                  
  5  Tullos, Alex                     Spokane CC                  
  6  Taylor-Lewis, Tunji              Trinity West                
  7  Peterson, Justin                 Central Wash                
  8  Braithwaite, Cameron             Puget Sound                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
  2  Lee, Patrick                     Unattached                  
  3  Bennett, Tyler                   Idaho                       
  4  Linsenmann, Andrew               Unattached                  
  5  Coman, Doug                      Unattached                  
  6  Lorentz, Jason                   Unattached                  
  7  Mitzimberg, Darian               Spokane CC                  
  8  MacAusland, Ross                 Puget Sound                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  2  Plummer, Luke                    Central Wash                
  3  Basuel, Gavin                    Sewell Insti                
  4  Ross, Justus                     Sewell Insti                
  5  Osborne, Jonathan                Unattached                  
  6  West, Everett                    Puget Sound                 
  7  Schaack, Matt                    Lewiston Tra                
  8  Floyd, Parker                    Spokane CC                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Melton, Mark                     Great Falls                 
  2  Algeier, Brendon                 Unattached                  
  3  Cerne, Joe                       Puget Sound                 
  4  Reyes, Jhaneil                   Sewell Insti                
  5  Schmidt, Kale                    Lewis-Clark                 
  6  Keimig, Jackson                  Sewell Insti                
  7  Eubanks, Tay'lor                 Washington S                
  8  Schumaker, Wade                  Idaho                       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Blanton, Amari                   Saint Martin                
  2  Shaw, Nadden                     Unattached                  
  3  Cobb, Graham                     Puget Sound                 
  4  Schmitz, Matthew                 Great Falls                 
  5  Dvorak, Lance                    Lewiston Tra                
  6  Thie, Conal                      Moscow Track                
  7  Hankins, Matt                    Saint Martin                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Wahl, Collin                     Great Falls                 
  2  Webster, Paul                    Puget Sound                 
  3  Marshall, John                   Whitworth                   
  4  Baxter, Mack                     Unattached                  
  5  Uhlorn, Garett                   Unattached                  
  6  Robles, Zal                      Puget Sound                 
  7  Benedictus, PJ                   Washington S                
  8  Fisher, James                    Unattached                  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lombardo, Erika                  Eastern Wash                
  2  Payne, Shania                    Coq. Cheetah                
  3  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
  4  Whitehead, Liza                  Trinity West                
  5  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  6  Darden, Danielle                 Washington S                
  7  Hudson, Renee                    Saint Martin                
  8  Roberts, Sydney                  Spokane CC                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
  2  Carterby, Brittany               Central Wash                
  3  Echols, Whitney                  Spokane CC                  
  4  Bowles, Sophie                   Sewell Insti                
  5  Goetz, Victoria                  Unattached                  
  6  Sandy, Lori                      Whitworth                   
  7  Varona, Ashleigh                 Trinity West                
  8  Palmquist, Rachel                Whitworth                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Banfro, Tianna                   Central Wash                
  2  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
  3  Seymour, Laura                   Spokane CC                  
  4  Emmert, McKenna                  Central Wash                
  5  Hamm, Kendra                     Spokane CC                  
  6  Leaptrot, Jasmine                Central Wash                
  7  Dugger, Brittany                 Spokane CC                  
  8  Clizbe, Hanna                    Spokane CC                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Prasil, Emily                    Puget Sound                 
  2  Forgey, Dakota                   Central Wash                
  3  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  4  Tjernagel, Alexandra             Trinity West                
  5  Hazlett, Michaela                Central Wash                
  6  Tamburelli, Angela               Great Falls                 
  7  Clinton, Kelly                   Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Alsop, Greer                     Washington S                
  2  Dwigans, Mary                    Puget Sound                 
  3  Zurfluh, Jordan                  Central Wash                
  4  Hogan, McKenna                   Washington S                
  5  Dean, Katie                      Washington S                
  6  Joseph, Anna                     Puget Sound                 
  7  Gallagher, Addie                 Great Falls                 
 
Event 23  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wojtech, John                    Central Wash                
  2  Wren, William                    Whitworth                   
  3  Sealby, Jacob                    Washington S                
  4  MacMurray, Christopher           Whitworth                   
  5  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  6  Kearns, Phillip                  Idaho                       
  7  Allen, CJ                        Washington S                
  8  Bloom, Andrew                    Idaho                       
  9  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cook-Gallardo, Jerry             Moscow Track                
  2  Sullivan, Tyler                  Spokane CC                  
  3  Speidel, Paris                   Spokane CC                  
  4  Kittle, Chance                   Unattached                  
  5  Turnbull, Brice                  Unattached                  
  6  Martin, Sam                      Unattached                  
  7  Christianson, Brent              Unattached                  
  8  Sallee, Cody                     Unattached                  
  9  Miranne, Patrick                 Unattached                  
 10  Davis, Joey                      Lewis-Clark                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Paulson, Kyle                    Unattached                  
  2  Gaecke, Aaron                    Great Falls                 
  3  Glade, Cameron                   Unattached                  
  4  Stewart, Flynn                   Puget Sound                 
  5  Slovic, Cameron                  Unattached                  
  6  Pope, Taylor                     Puget Sound                 
  7  Rudd, Zach                       Lewiston Tra                
  8  Peterson, Justin                 Central Wash                
  9  Barville, Isaac                  Unattached                  
 10  Dennis, Nathan                   Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Miranne, Andrew                  Unattached                  
  2  Fishburn, Phillip                Unattached                  
  3  Slater, Kristian                 Great Falls                 
  4  Strobel, Brian                   Unattached                  
  5  Crumpler, Travis                 Unattached                  
  6  Barrett, Nehemiah                Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Soudani, Connor                  Whitworth                   
  8  Williams, Jon                    Whitworth                   
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan, Connie                   Central Wash                
  2  Allen, Erin                      Washington S                
  3  Inderbitzin, Jayna               Central Wash                
  4  Lynch, Katie                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Balazs, Emma                     Idaho                       
  6  Burns, Alicia                    Puget Sound                 
  7  Walton, Wednesday                Idaho                       
  8  Ames, Shevaun                    Lewiston Tra                
  9  Dempsey, Megan                   Idaho                       
 10  Jackson, Kaylee                  Spokane CC                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kimes, Andee                     Unattached                  
  2  Atherton, Savanna                Whitworth                   
  3  Del Medico, Justine              Spokane CC                  
  4  Bergstrom, Natalie               Central Wash                
  5  Hensley, Amber                   Whitworth                   
  6  Turner, Kristin                  Eastern Wash                
  7  Risinger, Reanna                 Unattached                  
  8  Ramirez, Beatriz                 Saint Martin                
  9  Wood, Allison                    Whitworth                   
 10  Dahlstrom, Victoria              Whitworth                   
 11  Martinez, Angela                 Great Falls                 
 
Event 25  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  2  Ayesu-Attah, Ben                 Idaho                       
  3  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  4  Sealby, Lucas                    Washington S                
  5  Green, Jonnie                    Sewell Insti                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Medellin, Alijah                 Idaho                       
  2  Nnadi, Obinna                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Landon, Matthew                  Whitworth                   
  4  Brunson, Daquon                  Washington S                
  5  Guinn, Tyler                     Whitworth                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Farmer, Kyle                     Washington S                
  2  Reyes, Rafael                    Great Falls                 
  3  Hardlund, Alex                   Whitworth                   
  4  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
  5  Sternen, Bernari                 Central Wash                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Drew, Donovan                    Spokane CC                  
  2  McLean, Corey                    Eastern Wash                
  3  Todd, Jordan                     Central Wash                
  4  Ayin, Nicholas                   Trinity West                
  5  Olobia, Alex                     Washington S                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Martell                   Spokane CC                  
  2  Nystrom, Evan                    Unattached                  
  3  McIntosh, Max                    Idaho                       
  4  Sarmiento, Kennedy               Unattached                  
  5  Mitzimberg, Darian               Spokane CC                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  2  Ross, Justus                     Sewell Insti                
  3  Westbrooks, Michael              Puget Sound                 
  4  Taylor-Lewis, Tunji              Trinity West                
  5  Brenner, Austin                  Saint Martin                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Marshall, John                   Whitworth                   
  2  Keimig, Jackson                  Sewell Insti                
  3  West, Everett                    Puget Sound                 
  4  Lee, Samuel                      Unattached                  
  5  Dennis, Sean                     Whitworth                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Thie, Conal                      Moscow Track                
  2  Boyle, Ian                       Saint Martin                
  3  Lee, Patrick                     Unattached                  
  4  Hamman, John                     Saint Martin                
  5  House, Cody                      Saint Martin                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Schmitz, Matthew                 Great Falls                 
  3  Varner, Elijah                   Whitworth                   
  4  Melton, Mark                     Great Falls                 
  5  Shaw, Nadden                     Unattached                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Michael, Aaron                   Saint Martin                
  3  Basuel, Gavin                    Sewell Insti                
  4  Rudd, Zach                       Lewiston Tra                
  5  Keeton, Joseph                   Saint Martin                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2  Reyes, Jhaneil                   Sewell Insti                
  3  Cobb, Graham                     Puget Sound                 
  4  Hankins, Matt                    Saint Martin                
  5  Wahl, Collin                     Great Falls                 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2  Hall, Brennen                    Unattached                  
  3  Webster, Paul                    Puget Sound                 
  4  Bobb, Brandon                    Washington S                
  5  Dansereau, Jacob                 Whitworth                   
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitehead, Liza                  Trinity West                
  2  Ekelem, Christiana               Washington S                
  3  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  4  Keel, Dominique                  Washington S                
  5  Winfrey, Bree                    Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cummings, Stephenie              Unattached                  
  2  Lombardo, Erika                  Eastern Wash                
  3  Jacka, Kelly                     Idaho                       
  4  Payne, Shania                    Coq. Cheetah                
  5  Bowles, Sophie                   Sewell Insti                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stewart, Carly                   Eastern Wash                
  2  Harmon, Ashley                   Central Wash                
  3  Roberts, Sydney                  Spokane CC                  
  4  Pitassi, Seanna                  Central Wash                
  5  Joy, Juliana                     Central Wash                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Goetz, Victoria                  Unattached                  
  2  Fettig, Tayler                   Central Wash                
  3  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
  4  Spencer, Rashae                  Spokane CC                  
  5  Banfro, Tianna                   Central Wash                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Gunnerson, Kaitlyn               Unattached                  
  2  Leaptrot, Jasmine                Central Wash                
  3  Teigen, Megan                    Saint Martin                
  4  Hudson, Renee                    Saint Martin                
  5  Forgey, Dakota                   Central Wash                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Reilly, Dani                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Zurfluh, Jordan                  Central Wash                
  3  Carterby, Brittany               Central Wash                
  4  Ryker, Liz                       Central Wash                
  5  McDonald, Sandra                 Spokane CC                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Bently, Marinah                  Central Wash                
  2  Deck, Allison                    Central Wash                
  3  Varona, Ashleigh                 Trinity West                
  4  Hood, Anna                       Central Wash                
  5  Dillehay, Allyson                Central Wash                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Boatman, Jamie                   Whitworth                   
  2  Hazlett, Michaela                Central Wash                
  3  Shreve, Kellie                   Central Wash                
  4  Towey, Christine                 Saint Martin                
  5  Carandang, Alexis                Saint Martin                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Fleming, Bethany                 Whitworth                   
  2  Clinton, Kelly                   Unattached                  
  3  Gallagher, Addie                 Great Falls                 
  4  Turnbull, Alice                  Unattached                  
  5  Prasil, Emily                    Puget Sound                 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Horton, Mckinzie                 Great Falls                 
  3  Joseph, Anna                     Puget Sound                 
  4  Tamburelli, Angela               Great Falls                 
  5  Dwigans, Mary                    Puget Sound                 
 
Event 27  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Krause, Frank                    Saint Martin                
  2  Hughey, Mitchell                 Saint Martin                
  3  Sissel, Ty                       Saint Martin                
  4  White, Declan                    Trinity West                
  5  Prajea, Mihai                    Trinity West                
  6  Neufeld, Levi                    Trinity West                
  7  Voth, Chris                      Trinity West                
  8  De Schiffart, Joel               Trinity West                
  9  Johnston, Blair                  Trinity West                
 10  Marshall, Adam                   Trinity West                
 11  McLaughlin, Pauric               Lewis-Clark                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Sam                      Unattached                  
  2  Landron, Caleb                   Unattached                  
  3  Finney, Jakob                    Unattached                  
  4  Barnes, Gavin                    Unattached                  
  5  skalstad, zach                   Unattached                  
  6  Lester, Cale                     Unattached                  
  7  Roberts, Joseph                  Unattached                  
  8  Holland, Michael                 Saint Martin                
  9  Schmidt, Kale                    Lewis-Clark                 
 10  Frostad, Ryan                    North Centra                
 11  Durden, David                    Saint Martin                
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Inglis, Sarah                    Trinity West                
  2  Yee, Regan                       Trinity West                
  3  Jackson, Alison                  Trinity West                
  4  Harradine, Meg                   Trinity West                
 
Event 29  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gonzales, Andrew                 Washington S                
  2  Shaffer, Forrest                 Washington S                
  3  Bottoms, Stephen                 Eastern Wash                
  4  Frostad, Austin                  Eastern Wash                
  5  Berger, Joe                      Saint Martin                
  6  Shelman, Josiah                  Saint Martin                
  7  Seekatz, Joshua                  Puget Sound                 
  8  Bennett, Jon                     Spokane CC                  
  9  Kalbfleisch, Jace                Great Falls                 
 10  Klemke, Zeb                      Spokane CC                  
 11  Gutierrez, Rico                  Great Falls                 
 12  Taylor, Nik                      Eastern Wash                
 13  Deal, Seth                       Lewis-Clark                 
 14  Morgan, Nathan                   Saint Martin                
 15  Berry, Colton                    Whitworth                   
 16  Mina, Caleb                      Spokane CC                  
 17  Dunford, Matt                    Saint Martin                
 18  Santillan, David                 Puget Sound                 
 19  Kogo, Mark                       Lewis-Clark                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Higa, Justin                     Puget Sound                 
  2  Larson, Skyler                   Saint Martin                
  3  Keller, Drew                     Great Falls                 
  4  Lafferty, Jonathan               Unattached                  
  5  Langtry, Andrew                  Puget Sound                 
  6  Nelson, Alex                     Saint Martin                
  7  Keller, Caydon                   Great Falls                 
  8  Dudley, Trent                    Whitworth                   
  9  Robb, Matt                       Great Falls                 
 10  skalstad, zach                   Unattached                  
 11  Taylor, Liam                     Unattached                  
 12  Jones, Mica                      Unattached                  
 13  McKay, Brady                     Unattached                  
 14  Knight, Hank                     Unattached                  
 15  Strobel, Brian                   Unattached                  
 16  Miller, Ben                      North Centra                
 17  Morton, Marshall                 North Centra                
 18  Johnsen, Connor                  Washington S                
 19  Schutt, Sylas                    Unattached                  
 20  Connelly, Cameron                North Centra                
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moreno, Daniella                 UC Santa Bar                
  2  Morley, Makena                   Unattached                  
  3  Austin, Caroline                 Unattached                  
  4  Cooperstein, Christine           UC Santa Bar                
  5  Rife-Dupuy, Leah                 Spokane CC                  
  6  Eggleston, Dani                  Central Wash                
  7  Flyte, Kathryn                   Puget Sound                 
  8  Speiker, Sierra                  Unattached                  
  9  Knight, Abby                     Washington S                
 10  Davidson, Keeley                 Eastern Wash                
 11  Ni, Taili                        Puget Sound                 
 12  Bush, Sophie                     Lewis-Clark                 
 13  Fristoe, Sara                    Spokane CC                  
 14  Jaenicke, Monica                 Eastern Wash                
 15  Ruck, Katherine                  Unattached                  
 16  Brist, Nicole                    Great Falls                 
 17  Moon, Danielle                   Eastern Wash                
 18  Scharnhorst, Kari                Eastern Wash                
 19  Silvers, Kari                    Unattached                  
 20  Condos, Kiah                     Washington S                
 21  Pavey, Steffie                   Washington S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bradbury, Molly                  Puget Sound                 
  2  Morgan, Connie                   Central Wash                
  3  MacPherson, Ailene               Unattached                  
  4  Rogers, Megan                    Central Wash                
  5  Chinchar, Erin                   Central Wash                
  6  Dowdell, Hannah                  Central Wash                
  7  Maldonado, Danielle              Central Wash                
  8  deCarteret, Anna                 Central Wash                
  9  Smith, Acacia                    Eastern Wash                
 10  Pardue, Maya                     North Centra                
 11  Eldredge, Brenna                 Central Wash                
 12  Ockerse, Kayla                   Idaho                       
 13  Schoenike, Kristen               Whitworth                   
 14  Crock, Erika                     Saint Martin                
 15  Carlson, Cyra                    Unattached                  
 16  Eskelsen, Ashlee                 Unattached                  
 17  Corrigan, Kaelah                 Unattached                  
 18  Monaco, Katie                    Great Falls                 
 19  Machleidt, Helga                 Idaho                       
 20  Rodolf, Ivy                      Unattached                  
 21  Rickets, Alexis                  Great Falls                 
 22  Gutierrez, Arianna               Great Falls                 
 23  Spilker, Sophie                  Unattached                  
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spokane CC  'A'                                              
     1) Clark, Trevon                   2) Hammond, Trenton               
     3) Ohl, Micah                      4) Sullivan, Tyler                
  2  Trinity Western  'B'                                         
     1) Ayin, Nicholas                  2) Humphrey, Stephen              
     3) Boyd, David                     4) Harrison, Connor               
  3  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Dennis, Sean                    2) Hardlund, Alex                 
     3) Marshall, John                  4) Wren, William                  
  4  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) McBride, Andre                  2) Chambers, Terrance             
     3) Farmer, Kyle                    4) Olobia, Alex                   
  5  Trinity Western  'A'                                         
     1) George, Nathan                  2) Linde, James                   
     3) Innes, Calum                    4) Prajea, Mihai                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lewiston Track and Field Club  'A'                           
     1) Dvorak, Lance                   2) Stuffle, Keith                 
     3) Rudd, Zach                      4) Stuffle, Zion                  
  2  Puget Sound  'A'                                             
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Detweiler, Todd                
     3) Tyree, Sean                     4) Cerne, Joe                     
  3  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Sternen, Bernari                2) Peterson, Justin               
     3) McKinney, Kent                  4) Wojtech, John                  
  4  Whitworth  'B'                                               
     1) Guinn, Tyler                    2) Dansereau, Jacob               
     3) Green, Joseph                   4) Varner, Elijah                 
  5  Puget Sound  'B'                                             
     1) Westbrooks, Michael             2) Wines, Matt                    
     3) Pope, Taylor                    4) Stewart, Flynn                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Puget Sound  'C'                                             
     1) Markin, James                   2) Seekatz, Joshua                
     3) Higa, Justin                    4) Santillan, David               
  3  Great Falls  'A'                                             
     1) Flores, Miguel                  2) Gaecke, Aaron                  
     3) Kalbfleisch, Jace               4) Keller, Caydon                 
  4  Whitworth  'C'                                               
     1) Ferris, Matthew                 2) MacMurray, Christopher         
     3) Williams, Jon                   4) Soudani, Connor                
  5  Kittle4  'A'                                                 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spokane CC  'A'                                              
     1) Echols, Whitney                 2) Hamm, Kendra                   
     3) Seymour, Laura                  4) Wise, Beth                     
  2  Central Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
     3) Banfro, Tianna                  4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  3  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) DeHart, Holly                   2) McFarland, Candice             
     3) Darden, Danielle                4) Harper, Liz                    
  4  Trinity Western  'A'                                         
     1) Shuttleworth, Rachel            2) Pearse, Anastasia              
     3) Harradine, Meg                  4) Visser, Jordyn                 
  5  Central Washington  'B'                                      
     1) Genther, Chelsea                2) Joy, Juliana                   
     3) Hood, Anna                      4) Ryker, Liz                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Puget Sound  'B'                                             
     1) Joseph, Anna                    2) Grunwald, Sierra               
     3) Dwigans, Mary                   4) Bradbury, Molly                
  3  Central Washington  'C'                                      
     1) Bergstrom, Natalie              2) Chinchar, Erin                 
     3) Dowdell, Hannah                 4) Eggleston, Dani                
  4  Puget Sound  'A'                                             
     1) Burns, Alicia                   2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Cummings, Mara                  4) Motyer, Melissa                
  5  Whitworth  'A'                                               
     1) Atherton, Savanna               2) Boatman, Jamie                 
     3) Dahlstrom, Victoria             4) Hensley, Amber                 

Vandal Xtra
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties