Licensed to University of Idaho       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/02/2014 09:28 AM
                        2014 Vandal Indoor - 07/02/2014                        
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brink, Cameron                   Washington S                
  2  Homer, Zac                       Idaho                       
  3  Levkiv, Andrey                   Idaho                       
  4  Martin, Troy                     Central Wash                
  5  Thompson, Buck                   Texas-Tyler                 
 
Event 2  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Person, Hanna                    UC Santa Bar                
  2  Bates, Kolcie                    Unattached                  
  3  Alama, Ashley                    UC Santa Bar                
  4  Hawes, Heather                   UC Santa Bar                
  5  Guzman, Kathleen                 UC Santa Bar                
  6  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Carroll, Arphaxad                Idaho                       
  3  Lorentz, Jason                   Idaho                       
  4  Osborn, Trenton                  Eastern Wash                
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  2  Mannucci, Morena                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Dean, Katie                      Washington S                
  4  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
  5  Moller, Zoe                      Washington S                
  6  Hogan, McKenna                   Washington S                
 
Event 5  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sodorff, Austin                  Washington S                
  2  Klas, Jeremy                     Vandal Track                
  3  Keeton, Joseph                   Saint Martin                
  4  Brenteson, John                  Washington S                
  5  Jones, Craig                     Spokane CC                  
  6  Phillips, Jesse                  Trinity West                
  7  Sinclair, Jamie                  Trinity West                
  8  Stearns, Nick                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Sullivan, Matt                   Idaho                       
 10  Dunford, Nathan                  Trinity West                
 11  Flolid, Curtis                   Washington S                
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hauck, Jerrica                   Idaho                       
  2  Monterola, Keisa                 Eastern Wash                
  3  Clark, Erin                      Eastern Wash                
  4  Bray, Courtney                   Eastern Wash                
  5  Strand, Makayla                  Spokane CC                  
  6  Kintz, Brita                     Eastern Wash                
  7  Bueno, Kelsey                    Washington S                
  8  Zuniga, Ivonne                   Trinity West                
  9  Felix, Kristine                  Washington S                
 10  Andrada, Samantha                Washington S                
 
Event 7  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor, Alex                     Idaho                       
  2  Leitis, Lukas                    Seattle Hamm                
  3  Fualefau, Vincent                Saint Martin                
  4  Martin, Troy                     Central Wash                
  5  Mayfield, Scott                  Whitworth                   
  6  Shea, Keegan                     Whitworth                   
  7  Stanley, Kevin                   Central Wash                
  8  Wardell, Sam                     Washington S                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pickett, Travis                  Washington S                
  2  Charles, Joseph                  Vandal Track                
  3  Trumbauer, Zach                  Idaho                       
  4  Stonestreet, Chris               Unattached                  
  5  Lemafa, Shaun                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Nielsen, Zach                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  8  Arakawa, Jordan                  Eastern Wash                
 
Event 8  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Person, Hanna                    UC Santa Bar                
  2  Alama, Ashley                    UC Santa Bar                
  3  Hawes, Heather                   UC Santa Bar                
  4  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
  5  Wick, Ali                        Saint Martin                
  6  Nelson, Mallory                  Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Wick, Ami                        Saint Martin                
  8  Guzman, Kathleen                 UC Santa Bar                
  9  Wardsworth, Katie                Idaho                       
 10  Rodgers, Angel                   Saint Martin                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kliamovich, Dakota               Whitworth                   
  2  Moore, Dorothy                   Central Wash                
  3  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
  4  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  5  Midles, Olivia                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Leonard, Kristine                Vandal Track                
  7  Tauvela, Vania                   Eastern Wash                
  8  Murillo, Emma                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bennett, Tyler                   Idaho                       
  2  Meikle, Ethan                    Central Wash                
  3  Love, Darrin                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Briggs, Colin                    Idaho                       
  5  Pierson, Thane                   Washington S                
  6  Panchol, Emmanuel                Idaho                       
  7  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  8  Puccino, Phillip                 Eastern Wash                
  9  Jevtic, Dusan                    Idaho                       
 10  Haag, Mitch                      Unattached                  
 11  Schultz, Grant                   Washington S                
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sheppard, Taylor                 Idaho                       
  2  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  3  Bellomy, Brooklyn                Eastern Wash                
  4  Kimes, Jozie                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Ketcham, Audrey                  Washington S                
  6  Emde, Jessica                    UC Santa Bar                
  7  Peterson, Katelyn                Idaho                       
  8  Fettig, Tayler                   Central Wash                
 
Event 11  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Medina, Juan                     Idaho                       
  2  Homer, Zac                       Idaho                       
  3  Mayfield, Scott                  Whitworth                   
  4  Stanley, Kevin                   Central Wash                
  5  Bates, Durran                    Spokane CC                  
  6  Martin, Troy                     Central Wash                
  7  Fullington, John                 Washington S                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Charles, Joseph                  Vandal Track                
  2  Burt, Corey                      Whitworth                   
  3  Wardell, Matt                    Washington S                
  4  Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
  5  Thompson, Buck                   Texas-Tyler                 
  6  Levkiv, Andrey                   Idaho                       
  7  Buchanan, Jon                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 12  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Usgaard, Tori                    UC Santa Bar                
  2  Butler, Kylie                    UC Santa Bar                
  3  Neale, Kirby                     Saint Martin                
  4  Jensen, Sydney                   Central Wash                
  5  Chamberlain, Katrina             Eastern Wash                
  6  Wick, Ami                        Saint Martin                
  7  Winder, Adara                    Idaho                       
  8  Meyers, Molly                    Idaho                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Loop, Kayla                      Eastern Wash                
  2  Pardo, Ana                       Idaho                       
  3  Barnett, Mary                    Washington S                
  4  Fleming, Annett                  LC Jena                     
  5  Romey, Morgan                    Eastern Wash                
  6  Coleman, Kaytlyn                 Lewis-Clark                 
  7  Chaney, Erica                    Unattached                  
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sinclair, Jamie                  Trinity West                
  2  Byrum, Kaelen                    Western Oreg                
  3  Plummer, Luke                    Central Wash                
  4  Sanders, Jerhime                 Washington S                
  5  Carroll, Arphaxad                Idaho                       
  6  Panchol, Emmanuel                Idaho                       
  7  Eubanks, Tay'lor                 Washington S                
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gratigny, Kellie                 UC Santa Bar                
  2  Shepperd, Laurel                 UC Santa Bar                
  3  Eruwa, Faith                     Idaho                       
  4  Brown, Miranda                   Unattached                  
  5  Akehurst, Ayla                   Trinity West                
  6  Mannucci, Morena                 Eastern Wash                
  7  Laible, Rebecca                  Western Oreg                
  8  Nettey, Sabrina                  Trinity West                
 
Event 15  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) Boyle, Ian                      2) Durden, David                  
     3) House, Cody                     4) Brenner, Austin                
  3  Trinity Western  'A'                                         
     1) George, Nathan                  2) Innes, Calum                   
     3) Linde, James                    4) Sinclair, Jamie                
  4  Trinity Western  'B'                                         
     1) Taylor-Lewis, Tunji             2) Ayin, Nicholas                 
     3) Humphrey, Stephen               4) Hernandez, Cale                
 
Event 16  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) Hudson, Renee                   2) Moore, Irene                   
     3) Towey, Christine                4) Teigen, Megan                  
  3  Trinity Western  'A'                                         
     1) Nettey, Sabrina                 2) Ross, Hazel                    
     3) Pearse, Anastasia               4) Whitehead, Liza                
  4  Trinity Western  'B'                                         
     1) Daly, Maya                      2) Shuttleworth, Rachel           
     3) Visser, Jordyn                  4) Tjernagel, Alexandra           
 
Event 17  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Trinity Western  'A'                                         
     1) Prajea, Mihai                   2) Neufeld, Levi                  
     3) Marshall, Adam                  4) White, Declan                  
  3  Coastal Track Club  'A'                                      
     1) Torres, Richard                 2) Ference, Lucas                 
     3) Dong, Chris                     4) Paul-Morris, Adam              
  4  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) Goldizen, Ian                   2) Lunder, Danny                  
     3) Walgren, Robert                 4) Phillips, Andy                 
 
Event 18  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gonzaga  'B'                                                 
     1) Nordin, Haley                   2) Winters, Christina             
     3) Kowitz, Alaina                  4) Albrecht, Emily                
  3  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
     1) Davis, Shelly                   2) Urcadez, Zoe                   
     3) Culver, Katy                    4) Wheeler, Jennifer              
  4  Trinity Western  'A'                                         
     1) Harradine, Meg                  2) Inglis, Sarah                  
     3) Yee, Regan                      4) Jackson, Alison                
  5  Coastal Track Club  'A'                                      
     1) Visser, Jordyn                  2) Sjoberg, Vanessa               
     3) Phipps, Jenna                   4) Wager, Brianne                 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Schumaker, Wade                  Idaho                       
  2  Westendorf, Bralen               Spokane CC                  
  3  Sternen, Bernari                 Central Wash                
  4  Innes, Calum                     Trinity West                
  5  Gerling, Garrett                 Washington S                
  6  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                       
  7  Briggs, Colin                    Idaho                       
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Legge, Jacob                     Idaho                       
  2  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                       
  3  Walden, Aric                     Spokane CC                  
  4  Zmuda, Daniel                    Washington S                
  5  Venema, Andrew                   Central Wash                
  6  McIntosh, Max                    Idaho                       
  7  Byrum, Coleman                   Western Oreg                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Markham, Ian                     Washington S                
  3  Rhodes, Kody                     Western Oreg                
  4  Sims, Josiah                     Washington S                
  5  Warner, Steven                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Campbell, Brett                  Western Oreg                
  7  Sule, Doyin                      Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dorsey, Nicole                   Idaho                       
  2  Trumbull, Shannon                UC Santa Bar                
  3  Harper, Liz                      Washington S                
  4  Whyte, Angela                    Vandal Track                
  5  Daly, Maya                       Trinity West                
  6  Kraske, Rachael                  George Fox                  
  7  Dugger, Brittany                 Spokane CC                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sheppard, Taylor                 Idaho                       
  2  Walton, Wednesday                Idaho                       
  3  Smith, Andrea                    Washington S                
  4  logan, shaquana                  Unattached                  
  5  Palesch, Meghan                  Idaho                       
  6  Fettig, Tayler                   Central Wash                
  7  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Moore, Irene                     Saint Martin                
  2  Usgaard, Tori                    UC Santa Bar                
  3  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
  4  McFarland, Candice               Washington S                
  5  Ross, Hazel                      Trinity West                
  6  Hammock, Paige                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Echols, Whitney                  Spokane CC                  
  8  Pappel, Rochelle                 Western Oreg                
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Tullos, Alex                     Spokane CC                  
  2  Nnadi, Obinna                    Eastern Wash                
  3  McKinney, Kent                   Central Wash                
  4  Bobb, Brandon                    Washington S                
  5  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
  6  Farmer, Kyle                     Washington S                
  7  Nystrom, Evan                    Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Taylor-Lewis, Tunji              Trinity West                
  2  Olobia, Alex                     Washington S                
  3  Leedham, Bryce                   Western Oreg                
  4  Walker, Evan                     Unattached                  
  5  Green, Jonnie                    Unattached                  
  6  Drew, Donovan                    Spokane CC                  
  7  Todd, Jordan                     Central Wash                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Medellin, Alijah                 Idaho                       
  2  Ayin, Nicholas                   Trinity West                
  3  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  4  Brandt-Sims, Isaiah              Unattached                  
  5  Ohl, Micah                       Spokane CC                  
  6  Montgomery, Richard              Unattached                  
  7  Puccino, Phillip                 Eastern Wash                
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Genther, Chelsea                 Central Wash                
  2  Hudson, Renee                    Saint Martin                
  3  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
  4  Whitehead, Liza                  Trinity West                
  5  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  6  Darden, Danielle                 Washington S                
  7  Campbell, Shanai                 Western Oreg                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Towey, Christine                 Saint Martin                
  2  Lombardo, Erika                  Eastern Wash                
  3  McClung, Madison                 Western Oreg                
  4  Nettey, Sabrina                  Trinity West                
  5  Keel, Dominique                  Washington S                
  6  Pikes, Andrea                    Idaho                       
  7  Roberts, Sydney                  Spokane CC                  
 
Event 23  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pia, Joseph                      George Fox                  
  2  Whelan, John                     Washington S                
  3  Stark, Nathan                    Idaho                       
  4  Vargas, Santos                   Idaho                       
  5  Kutsch, Steven                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Wojtech, John                    Central Wash                
  7  De Schiffart, Joel               Trinity West                
  8  Olivas, Quin                     Eastern Wash                
  9  Johnston, Blair                  Trinity West                
 10  Walker, Andrew                   Unattached                  
 11  Van Deynze, Braeden              Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Helbling, Cody                   Idaho                       
  2  Colle, Stephane                  Vandal Track                
  3  Jorgensen, Jesse                 Washington S                
  4  Jordan, Drew                     Washington S                
  5  Wakefield, Todd                  Washington S                
  6  George, Lee                      Washington S                
  7  Kimpel, Andrew                   Washington S                
  8  Boyle, Chris                     Unattached                  
  9  Haselnus, Jackson                Washington S                
 10  Voth, Chris                      Trinity West                
 11  White, Declan                    Trinity West                
 
Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beyer, Krista                    Gonzaga                     
  2  Bergam, Lauren                   Gonzaga                     
  3  Fraher, Alison                   Gonzaga                     
  4  Blanchet, Meghan                 Gonzaga                     
  5  Evans, Amelia                    Gonzaga                     
  6  Stephenson, Jordin               Washington S                
  7  Morgan, Connie                   Central Wash                
  8  Stanton, Holly                   Idaho                       
  9  Mills, Shelby                    Gonzaga                     
 10  Ginther, Ally                    Idaho                       
 11  Cooperstein, Christine           UC Santa Bar                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Regan, Abby                      Washington S                
  2  Roberts, Ruby                    Washington S                
  3  Butterworth, Alycia              Idaho                       
  4  Moreno, Daniella                 UC Santa Bar                
  5  Palmer, Marquita                 Idaho                       
  6  Raudenbush, Halie                Idaho                       
  7  Balazs, Emma                     Idaho                       
  8  Linton, CharLee                  Washington S                
  9  Siemens, Alex                    Idaho                       
 10  Mildes, Jessica                  Spokane CC                  
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green, Kramer                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Upmeyer, Austin                  Eastern Wash                
  3  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                       
  4  Brunson, Daquon                  Washington S                
  5  Green, Collin                    Eastern Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Allen, CJ                        Washington S                
  2  Bloom, Andrew                    Idaho                       
  3  Ayesu-Attah, Ben                 Idaho                       
  4  Michael, Brad                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Sealby, Lucas                    Washington S                
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Large, Kaitlin                   UC Santa Bar                
  2  Brauner, Hallie                  UC Santa Bar                
  3  Sanford, Martha                  Eastern Wash                
  4  Armitage, Betsy                  UC Santa Bar                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Monson, Brook                    Eastern Wash                
  2  Cornish, Leiran                  Eastern Wash                
  3  Rodriguez, Angelica              Eastern Wash                
  4  Day, Jannessa                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Monson, Paige                    Eastern Wash                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Keel, Dominique                  Washington S                
  2  Ekelem, Christiana               Washington S                
  3  Carey, Jennifer                  UC Santa Bar                
  4  Winfrey, Bree                    Washington S                
  5  Allen, Erin                      Washington S                
 
Event 27  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bottoms, Stephen                 Eastern Wash                
  2  Brunner, Danny                   Idaho                       
  3  Kearns, Phillip                  Idaho                       
  4  Hanna, Josh                      Western Oreg                
  5  Wojtech, John                    Central Wash                
  6  Redman, Hironmoy                 Washington S                
  7  Tylor, Kyle                      Unattached                  
  8  Branch, Kyle                     Gonzaga                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Boersma, Nick                    Unattached                  
  2  Hansen, Ryan                     Western Oreg                
  3  Hickerson, David                 Palouse Pira                
  4  Krause, Frank                    Saint Martin                
  5  McLaughlin, Pauric               Lewis-Clark                 
  6  Swanson, Matthew                 Washington S                
  7  Choate, Morgan                   Idaho                       
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Emily                  Gonzaga                     
  2  Standow, Ashlie                  Washington S                
  3  Asper, Leanne                    Washington S                
  4  Lynch, Katie                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Butler, Kylie                    UC Santa Bar                
  6  Leaf, Jenny                      Western Oreg                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Velvere, Liga                    Vandal Track                
  2  Zalud, Courtney                  Unattached                  
  3  Palmer, Marquita                 Idaho                       
  4  Hewett, Taylor                   Idaho                       
  5  Morgan, Connie                   Central Wash                
  6  Balazs, Emma                     Idaho                       
  7  Siemens, Alex                    Idaho                       
  8  Beeson, Bailey                   Western Oreg                
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Medellin, Alijah                 Idaho                       
  3  Nnadi, Obinna                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Howard, Jeff                     Western Oreg                
  5  Upmeyer, Austin                  Eastern Wash                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Green, Jonnie                    Unattached                  
  3  Brandt-Sims, Isaiah              Unattached                  
  4  Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington S                
  5  Leedham, Bryce                   Western Oreg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Chambers, Terrance               Washington S                
  3  McBride, Andre                   Washington S                
  4  Michael, Brad                    Eastern Wash                
  5  Villines, Jesse                  Idaho                       
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Fleming, Annett                  LC Jena                     
  3  Pikes, Andrea                    Idaho                       
  4  Campbell, Shanai                 Western Oreg                
  5  Rowland, Cait                    Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Darden, Danielle                 Washington S                
  3  Hurrel, Karlene                  Idaho                       
  4  DeHart, Holly                    Washington S                
  5  Hellesto, Audrey                 Western Oreg                
 
Event 31  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Boyd, David                      Trinity West                
  3  Hernandez, Cale                  Trinity West                
  4  Harrison, Connor                 Trinity West                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Humphrey, Stephen                Trinity West                
  3  George, Nathan                   Trinity West                
  4  Linde, James                     Trinity West                
  5  Ayin, Nicholas                   Trinity West                
 
Event 32  Women 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stroosma, Molly                  Gonzaga                     
  2  McCann, Jordan                   Gonzaga                     
  3  Pearse, Anastasia                Trinity West                
  4  Daly, Maya                       Trinity West                
  5  Saunders, Lauren                 Gonzaga                     
 
Event 33  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saint Martin's  'A'                                          
     1) Brenner, Austin                 2) Hughey, Mitchell               
     3) House, Cody                     4) Krause, Frank                  
  2  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
     1) Hanna, Josh                     2) Whitaker, Aaron                
     3) Hansen, Ryan                    4) Rhodes, Kody                   
  3  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Ayesu-Attah, Ben                2) Bloom, Andrew                  
     3) Gerling, Blake                  4) Villines, Jesse                
  4  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Allen, CJ                       2) Brunson, Daquon                
     3) Olobia, Alex                    4) Zmuda, Daniel                  
  5  Spokane CC  'A'                                              
     1) Drew, Donovan                   2) Ohl, Micah                     
     3) Speidel, Paris                  4) Sullivan, Tyler                
 
Event 34  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
     1) Leaf, Jenny                     2) Beeson, Bailey                 
     3) Childers, Kolby                 4) Hellesto, Audrey               
  3  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Hurrel, Karlene                 2) Jacka, Kelly                   
     3) Walton, Wednesday               4) Palesch, Meghan                
  4  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Ekelem, Christiana             
     3) Winfrey, Bree                   4) Watley, Briauna                
  5  Spokane CC  'A'                                              
     1) Dugger, Brittany                2) Echols, Whitney                
     3) Roberts, Sydney                 4) Strand, Makayla                

Vandal Xtra
United Dairymen of Idaho
Member Login
Learn More
Enjoy PREMIUM access
and LIVE events!
More on GoVandals.com
VANDAL POINTS
Learn More!
SHOP TO SUPPORT UI
CAMPS
Vandal Camps
Learn from the Best!
Idaho Visitors Center
CNS
Uploaded Ad
Sun Belt
Idaho Sports Properties